Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Josep Maria Bonastre Segura MASM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 10 1172.50
2 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 9 1085.00
3 Joan Ribes Estrada MASM 10 1052.00
4 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 877.00
5 Joan Carles Roca Farreres MASM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 8 780.50
6 Juan Jesus Taboada Cosculluela MASM PEÑA FERRANCA TRAIL PEÑA FERRANCA TRAIL 5 702.40
7 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 622.60
8 Josep Maria Reig Morell MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 584.90
9 Jose Maria Orteu Barrabes MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 571.70
10 Bernat Turmo Gruas MASM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 419.50
11 Joaquim Ribes Borràs MASM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 3 372.10
12 Pere Sala Flores MASM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 3 370.70
13 David Farre Alandete MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 361.20
14 Jesús Auberni Llaudet MASM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 351.50
15 Pere Sorribes Quero MASM SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 4 327.60
16 Josep Jové March MASM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 3 323.00
17 Dionis Cases Sabariego MASM PODIUM FRIENDS/CAL TERES VIDAL PODIUM FRIENDS/CAL TERES VIDAL 3 289.50
18 Oscar Balsells Sales MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 280.00
19 Fede Díez Escribano MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 273.70
20 Carles Profitos Lapedra MASM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 2 268.10
21 Alfredo Martín Corporales MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 228.90
22 Robert Begué Gómez MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 222.00
23 Josep M Calucho Sole MASM CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 1 220.00
24 Carles Camarasa Grau MASM TROTALLUNATICS - TAXIRUNING TROTALLUNATICS - TAXIRUNING 2 209.30
25 Xavier Vicente Alemany MASM CE ABRERA CE ABRERA 1 209.00
26 Jose Barroso Manzano MASM CE ALPICAT CE ALPICAT 2 188.20
27 Manel Bernal Garcia MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 179.80
28 Agusti Victor Castany MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 161.50
29 Jaume Bernis Castells MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 159.40
30 Xavier Olivart Remolins MASM SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 154.70
31 Agustí Victor Castan MASM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 153.00
32 Antonio Gensana Gomez MASM CCE.ALMATRET CCE.ALMATRET 2 147.00
33 Antoni Miro Andreu MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 144.00
34 Francesc Buira Comella MASM TEAM ALTA MUNTANYA TEAM ALTA MUNTANYA 1 144.00
35 José Luis Monné Esgueva MASM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 136.40
36 Francisco Macias Carretero MASM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 126.00
37 Josep Llevadot Llobera MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 123.50
38 Xavier Amorós Borrell MASM LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 123.50
39 Juan Carlos Charles Millan MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 123.20
40 Josep Maria Valls Guillaumet MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 122.40
41 Josep M. Vergé Pons MASM BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 115.60
42 Josep M Bou Esparbe MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.10
43 Blai Farre Jarana MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 111.60
44 Antoni Vila Ulloa MASM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 111.00
45 Andres Garcia Sanchez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 104.40
46 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 104.00
47 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 103.60
48 Francesc Segura Sancho MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 102.00
49 Francisco Gardeñes Pons MASM ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 1 100.80
50 Jordi Quilez Diest MASM CLUB MONTAÑA TURBÓN LAS PAÚLES CLUB MONTAÑA TURBÓN LAS PAÚLES 1 100.10
51 Enric Ormo Ribes MASM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 97.50
52 José Maria Novau Oró MASM EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 96.20
53 D Reyes Cases Sanariego MASM PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 1 95.20
54 Joan Safont Canela MASM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 92.40
55 Diego Paton Herrero MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 91.00
56 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 88.80
57 Luis Aguinaga MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.40
58 Albert Gil Artal MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 84.50
59 Manuel Rodriguez Navarro MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.00
60 Alfons Calzada Dolade MASM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 84.00
61 Joan Carles Grau Bermejo MASM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 82.60
62 Blas Casas Alos MASM CC PINYANA CC PINYANA 1 80.60
63 D Reyes Cases Sabarriego MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.00
64 Josep Maria Cosculluela Guixé MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 70.80
65 Josep Mesalles Sans MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 69.60
66 Jordi Baraldes Vallverdu MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.40
67 Andreu Farre Cierco MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.20
68 Ferran Riba Pijuan MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.80
69 Jesus Costa Abizanda MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.60
70 José Mª Salla Ramon MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 58.80
71 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.40
72 Juan Antonio Agustin Rodriguez MASM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 52.80