Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Natàlia Badia Busquets SENF tri 4.40 tri 4.40 10 1141.00
2 Raquel Garsaball Vilella SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 985.20
3 Svetla Traykova Gugova VETF FEETBACK RUNNING FEETBACK RUNNING 10 960.40
4 Anna Farrus Luis SENF 7 953.90
5 Adriana Daza Perez SENF 8 952.50
6 Anna Roset Moyà SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 903.80
7 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 850.10
8 Joanna Okarma SENF A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 9 848.70
9 Bea Miret Aiguade VETF A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 7 758.70
10 Xus Muñoz Naudi VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 749.60
11 M Jose Clariana Batlle VETF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 744.10
12 Goretti Majos Fontova SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 9 683.40
13 Carme Martin Barros MASF SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 9 662.30
14 Deidy Ayneto Vidal MASF AE EKKE AE EKKE 8 622.30
15 Lourdes Muntanyola Vargas VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 8 616.50
16 Maria Filomena Canal. Alvarez MASF 8 503.50
17 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera SENF A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 6 461.80
18 Nuri Serrano Flo VETF C. ALGUAIRE C. ALGUAIRE 6 450.10
19 Rosa Saura Arilla VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 441.90
20 Carme Gomez MASF PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 5 441.20
21 Nuria Ribalta Ferrer VETF AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 440.00
22 M. Teresa Gassó Castro MASF AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 414.40
23 Imma Chico Balcells SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 412.00
24 Magda Orteu Cortes MASF AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 398.60
25 Gemma Puertas Allepuz SENF 3 372.50
26 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat SENF PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 3 370.00
27 Freixes Olona VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 369.30
28 Montse Puig Velando VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 340.60
29 Lídia Puyals Boix SENF PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 3 332.80
30 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez MASF CA FRAGA BAJO-CINCA CA FRAGA BAJO-CINCA 4 320.90
31 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 292.90
32 Mireia Boria Minguella VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 272.30
33 Gloria Sorigue Ganau VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 270.00
34 Natalia Valera Batalla VETF SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 3 268.60
35 Sandra Luque Ruiz SENF WALA WALA 3 256.10
36 Nuria Duch Turmo VETF MULTIBIKE LLEIDA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 2 234.50
37 Marina Espejo Sanchez SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 232.00
38 Olga Masip Bonastre VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 228.50
39 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal SENF CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 222.00
40 Silvia Puigarnau Coma SENF CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 220.00
41 Meri Bonet Jou VETF TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 218.80
42 Vanessa Gomez Rodriguez SENF RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 3 215.10
43 Marta Batalla Trilla VETF AAEET AAEET 1 209.00
44 Maricel Oró Piqueras SENF TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 206.40
45 Nuria Codina Ales VETF HIPOPRESSIUS LLEIDA HIPOPRESSIUS LLEIDA 2 203.40
46 Ester Cortes Alonso VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 199.40
47 Carme Millan Sola MASF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 198.00
48 Imma Xipell Clarasó SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 196.80
49 Montse Sala Garriga SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 180.50
50 Angela Castello Noria SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 180.00
51 Neus Escarp Ribes SENF MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 175.50
52 Irma Zaviriucha VETF MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 173.40
53 Fanny Lopez Romero SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 171.00
54 Carme Pratdepadua Badia MASF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 166.50
55 Andrea Perez Martin SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 162.90
56 Mireia Santesmases Viola SENF LA CAMETA COIXA - EXCLUSIVE LA CAMETA COIXA - EXCLUSIVE 1 160.00
57 Sandra Montañez Lladós SENF RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 157.80
58 Judith Reñe Cami VETF CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 2 142.60
59 Elisabet Pérez CortÉs SENF UNIÓ EXC. SABADELL UNIÓ EXC. SABADELL 1 142.50
60 Mahite Marín Caicedo SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 139.60
61 Mireia Molins Nimo SENF SEC SEC 1 136.00
62 Anna Bonjorn Mata VETF GES Serralada GES Serralada 2 134.70
63 Gloria Abella Falco SENF SICORIS CLUB. SICORIS CLUB. 1 133.20
64 Vanesa Piulats Miro SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 129.00
65 Juani Martínez Serrano VETF UA LLEIDA UA LLEIDA 2 128.60
66 Montse Herrera Dorado MASF LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 2 123.20
67 Yolanda Cebrián García VETF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 120.00
68 Julia Tello Velamazan SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.00
69 Anna Codina Giró SENF CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 120.00
70 Beatriz Fonfreda Cortezon VETF LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 2 119.00
71 Carme Huguet Penella VETF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 115.60
72 Aurora Garcia Miro VETF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 112.80
73 Judith Ribe Modol SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 110.10
74 Raquel Fructos SENF INDUSTRIES GREY INDUSTRIES GREY 1 108.00
75 Sònia Ollé MorÉ VETF ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 2 105.70
76 Sandra Romero Sucarrat SENF CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 102.60
77 Sara Solsona Marti SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 100.80
78 Montse Masip Aragones SENF CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 99.20
79 Estefania Chacon Rojo SENF SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 99.00
80 Neus Cerezuela Campàs VETF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 97.50
81 Tere Martinez Farre SENF CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 96.90
82 Sònia Bravo Valdivia SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.20
83 Sandra Garcia Casamian SENF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 94.40
84 Sandra Barberà Bosch SENF AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 93.60
85 Rocio Hidalgo Romeu VETF GOGOGO RUNNERS- PODIUM FRIENDS GOGOGO RUNNERS- PODIUM FRIENDS 1 93.10
86 Ainoa Muñoz Daniel SENF CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 92.30
87 Judit Puigpinós Roig SENF JABATOS TEAM JABATOS TEAM 1 90.10
88 Roser Xipell Claraso SENF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 88.40
89 Maria Jose Sanchez Saez VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 88.40
90 Anna Maria Castillo Roldan VETF ELS TRES TOSSALS ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 88.00
91 Montse Esparza Sanchez VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.50
92 Dori Puigarnau Nieto SENF CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 85.20
93 Esther Matos Gonzalez VETF BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 1 84.80
94 Veronica Jerez Garcia SENF RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 84.60
95 Eva Nogues Vara SENF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 83.20
96 Elisa Lladós Català VETF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 81.60
97 Sandra Galeote Godas VETF TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 81.00
98 Montse Sanmartin Miron VETF CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 80.60
99 Mónica Vargas Rodríguez SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 80.60
100 Helena Garriga Pina SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.50
101 Monica Argilés Pons VETF SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 78.00
102 Anna Guiu Triquell SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.00
103 Sandra Borda Fortuny SENF A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 1 76.70
104 Anna Escolà Nogués SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.70
105 Mar Perpiña Cuevas VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.50
106 Yasmina Escabias Roca SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 75.60
107 Gisela Sanchez Baiget PROF TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 75.60
108 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo SENF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 75.40
109 Vanesa Fernandez Fernandez SENF EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 75.40
110 Gemma Blanco SENF LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 75.00
111 Miracle Roure Miquel VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.40
112 Silvia Calzada Cintas SENF CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 74.20
113 Esther Sero Roige VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.10
114 Anna Pedró Carulla SENF CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 72.80
115 Rosa Bernal Garcia MASF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.80
116 Maria Jose Bernal Garcia VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 71.50
117 Anna Bonet Olivart SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.80
118 Kate Kuzmina SENF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 70.50
119 Eva Donaire Sarramona VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 70.40
120 Maria Rueda Martínez VETF WALA WALA 1 70.20
121 Irene Vila Tort SENF CLUB LITERA M BINEFAR CLUB LITERA M BINEFAR 1 69.00
122 Ana Rodriguez Sevilla VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.90
123 Angelina Garsaball Vilella SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 67.60
124 Paola Carmona Arias SENF EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 67.60
125 Andrea Vigueras Montes SENF Tamarite Ski-Montaña Tamarite Ski-Montaña 1 67.50
126 Mar Baradad Terrado VETF CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 1 67.50
127 Jael Soro Astals SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.20
128 Carme Cami Puig VETF ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 1 66.30
129 Anna Biau Areste SENF CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 66.30
130 Aurora Bartra Quilez MASF GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 2 65.80
131 Mariem Bauba PROF SAHARA PONENT SAHARA PONENT 1 65.00
132 Marga Escuer Larroya VETF CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 64.40
133 Susana Ramas Donaire VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.70
134 Mireia Bosch Manonelles VETF EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 63.70
135 Maria Vendrell Hidalgo PROF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.00
136 Rebeca Gigó Atienza SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.40
137 Merce Badia Mora SENF CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 61.50
138 Nora Sumuri PROF SAHARA PONENT SAHARA PONENT 1 61.10
139 Teima Mazarías Murillo SENF AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 61.10
140 Marina Jurg MASF BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 60.00
141 Eva Teres Gardeñes VETF ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 58.80
142 Anna Granados Agusti PROF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 58.50
143 Núria Garcia Garcia SENF ULTRA ULTRA 1 58.50
144 Pruden Morales Leon VETF SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 57.40
145 Nuria Martell Lamolla VETF KIWISAC-AIXO RAID KIWISAC-AIXO RAID 1 57.00
146 Montse Jauset Moran VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 56.40
147 Elisabeth Sala Martinez SENF RAÏMAT RUNNERS RAÏMAT RUNNERS 1 55.20
148 Laura Soto Ropero SENF LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 54.60
149 Joana Franch Esplandiu VETF TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 54.00
150 Nuria Molins Vilches VETF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 54.00
151 Gina Hortal Castaño MASF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 52.50
152 Gemma Gracia Sala VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 50.70
153 Belen Gines Ferrandis VETF ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 49.40
154 Núria Ribes Balcells SENF Clan Balcells Clan Balcells 1 48.10
155 Sílvia Aixalà SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 48.00
156 Laia Santacreu Sarret SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 46.80
157 Eva Teres Gardenyes VETF ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 46.80
158 Peñi Flores Pascual SENF AE VILASANA AE VILASANA 1 45.60
159 Yasmina Corti Luengo SENF Club Atletismo Fraga Club Atletismo Fraga 1 42.90
160 Natàlia Mesalles Flix MASF AE VILASANA AE VILASANA 1 33.60
161 Atma Marti Bresoli SENF AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 32.40
162 Laira Sanchis Morales VETF AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 30.00
163 Aina Alba Moreno SENF RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 1 28.80
164 Sonia Ruiz Moreno VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 25.20
165 Pilar Salillas Teruel SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 24.00
166 Mireia Esteve Simo VETF AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 22.80
167 Berta Vall Tiell VETF AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 20.40
168 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós VETF TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 1 19.20
169 Teresa Prats Masgoret MASF TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 1 18.00
170 Natalia Latorre Escola SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 16.80
171 Laura Latorre Escola SENF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 15.60
172 Marta Jové Costa SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 13.20
173 Cristina Adern Cluet SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 12.00