Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Raul Butaci SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 1008.00
2 Ivan Sabate Sancho SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 1004.60
3 Josep Maria Bonastre Segura MASM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 10 942.40
4 Gerard Ascon Sumalla SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 9 917.10
5 Josep Mª Segura Castells SENM TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS 9 912.10
6 Dani Bellart Sans SENM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 7 874.90
7 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín VETM 10 831.60
8 Jordi Adan Miarnau SENM CC ALMATRET CC ALMATRET 10 809.20
9 Angel Garcia Quintial VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 8 792.30
10 Albert Herrero Casas SENM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 5 758.00
11 Antonio Morales Martinez VETM WALA WALA 7 743.60
12 Eduard Vega Calveres SENM tri 4-40 tri 4-40 11 720.30
13 Rubén Casals Renales PROM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 673.60
14 Albert Dueso Cosialls VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 637.30
15 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral VETM C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA 7 614.40
16 Sergi Ventaja Martin SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 611.20
17 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 586.00
18 Alex Salinas Gómez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 584.00
19 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 9 577.30
20 Joan Ribes Estrada MASM 10 550.60
21 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 511.60
22 Francesc Lloveras Nogareda SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 7 486.50
23 Josep Maria Calderó Badia SENM TRACK TEAM TRACK TEAM 7 463.20
24 Jordi Estruch Samper SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 461.30
25 Oscar Monclús Ferrer SENM WALA WALA 3 432.20
26 Xavier Carulla Gómez SENM RUNNING A'STONES RUNNING A'STONES 9 423.40
27 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo SENM TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 4 417.30
28 Albert Camarasa Sansa SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 400.50
29 Xavier Solsona Novell SENM CUDOS CUDOS 3 383.40
30 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 373.00
31 Francesc Herrera Garrido VETM AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 10 350.30
32 Antonio Rubira Martinez SENM 5 343.70
33 Albert Torrens Vives SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 328.80
34 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol SENM PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 3 323.30
35 Francesc Espinet Morlans SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 308.00
36 Joaquim Hernandez Escoda SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 304.10
37 Vicenç Munyoz Gilart VETM TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 4 292.60
38 Carles Sauret Godia SENM WALA WALA 4 277.80
39 Jordi Agustin Perez SENM 4 273.70
40 Carles Claret Perez SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 264.70
41 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 263.50
42 Jordi Mata Rodriguez SENM RUNNING A'STONES RUNNING A'STONES 9 259.50
43 Alberto Soriano Muñoz VETM 10 258.40
44 Jonathan Quer Grau SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 3 255.20
45 Jordi Camats Bernaus VETM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 4 249.20
46 Xoan Falcó Capdevila SENM THE SECRET SPOT - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ARAN THE SECRET SPOT - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ARAN 2 243.50
47 Bernat Turmo Gruas MASM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 238.10
48 Eugeni Sanfeliu Ibañez VETM LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 237.00
49 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel SENM SARPA TEAM SARPA TEAM 2 229.40
50 Xavier Monedero Solans SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 223.20
51 Diego Cardozo SENM WALA WALA 1 220.00
52 Salvador Espinet Morlans VETM C.C. ALGUAIRE C.C. ALGUAIRE 7 218.20
53 Miquel Peruga Peroy SENM SAM TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS SAM TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS 2 217.00
54 Enric Franch Olivares SENM C.E GARRIGUES ALTES C.E GARRIGUES ALTES 4 215.90
55 Fer Maldonado Seral VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 211.80
56 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro VETM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 5 209.40
57 Martí Gutiérrez FarrÉ SENM CE PALAUTORDERA CE PALAUTORDERA 1 209.00
58 Albert Gensana Sender SENM PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 4 204.70
59 Jesús Auberni Llaudet MASM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 201.50
60 Gerard Satorra Mateus SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 199.80
61 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 194.40
62 Oscar Balsells Sales MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 192.80
63 Diego Cardozo Machado SENM WALA WALA 1 190.00
64 Jordi Carrasco Sala SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 188.70
65 Octavio Melus Seron VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 188.30
66 Gerard Sarroca Barrull SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 181.00
67 Xavier Andreu Barberà SENM 3 179.70
68 Ismael Paris Ruiz VETM AT BORGES/HERBALIFE24 AT BORGES/HERBALIFE24 2 179.00
69 Juan Jesus Taboada Cosculluela MASM PEÑA FERRANCA TRAIL PEÑA FERRANCA TRAIL 5 178.10
70 Xavier Gomà Safont VETM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 2 174.70
71 Miguel Fresno Amate VETM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 172.60
72 Jordi Rosanes Bosch VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 172.10
73 Xavi Guiu Casol SENM CLUB CERDANYA PIRINEUS CLUB CERDANYA PIRINEUS 1 171.00
74 Ivan Manchón Velasco SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 171.00
75 Aleix Cunillera Capsir SENM CLUB MUNTANYENC L’HOSPITALET CLUB MUNTANYENC L’HOSPITALET 1 169.40
76 Joan Pujol Figuerol SENM 4 166.00
77 Bernat Barnés Majoral SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 162.80
78 Ferran Albuixech Ribes VETM WALA WALA 3 162.60
79 David Blanco Perez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 162.40
80 Xavier Mombiela Casas SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 161.50
81 Enric Galocha Pruna SENM TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS 1 160.00
82 Gilbert Cortescans Estany VETM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 3 158.00
83 Lluis Companys Farre SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 157.70
84 Mario Guiu Sanz VETM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 2 156.50
85 Fernando Serrando Vargas VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 156.10
86 Jose Ruiz Molina SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 2 155.00
87 Rafa Fort Uceda VETM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN 3 154.50
88 Luis Mariano Fernández Bernabeu VETM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 154.20
89 Jordi Arbós Palau SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 152.00
90 Joaquim Ribes Borràs MASM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 3 151.60
91 Mateu Estrade Borch SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 150.60
92 Jacint Gili Torres PROM SARPADA TEAM SARPADA TEAM 1 150.00
93 Jordi Juvillà Pujal SENM CE Balaguer CE Balaguer 2 148.50
94 Josep Maria Sanfeliu Ibañez VETM LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 145.80
95 Oscar Castillon VETM FERRETERIA ALBERT SOLER FERRETERIA ALBERT SOLER 5 144.60
96 Gerard López Gómez 1 144.00
97 Ramon García PROM AA CATALUNYA AA CATALUNYA 1 142.50
98 Xavier Fonollosa Auladell SENM TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA 3 142.10
99 David Gallego Brescó VETM OPTIMUS BRUNO OPTIMUS BRUNO 1 140.60
100 Miquel Angel Valls Bernat PROM CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 2 139.10
101 Marc Consul Montull SENM PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 2 137.40
102 Xavier De La Fuente Lopez SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 137.30
103 Jordi Martinez Moreno SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 136.40
104 Gerard Cabestany Castellà SENM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 135.00
105 Xavi Brugos Andreu SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 133.20
106 Angel Vidal Boldu VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 130.00
107 Eduard Fornaguera Baldrich VETM CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 129.80
108 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs SENM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 2 129.60
109 José Ángel Cabrero Pico VETM 1 128.00
110 Andres Maderal Lobo VETM 10 125.90
111 Jordi Sabate Roma SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 125.50
112 Josep M Calucho Sole MASM CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 1 125.40
113 Raul Martinez Ribes SENM 7 125.20
114 Jordi Caralt Anguera SENM TALLAT MALDANELL TALLAT MALDANELL 4 124.40
115 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 123.50
116 Antonio De Padua Artes Ferrer SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 123.20
117 Josep Jové March MASM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 3 121.80
118 Isak Morlans SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.70
119 Marc Roca Ruiz SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 2 120.20
120 Ruth Lara Vega SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.00
121 Enric Falcon Soldevila VETM EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 5 119.40
122 Jordi March Fonoll SENM 4 117.50
123 Ismael Guiu Bueria VETM km 0 ponent km 0 ponent 1 117.00
124 Iñaki Martinez Gomez SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 116.60
125 Jordi Villacamapa Ricart SENM C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA 2 116.20
126 Jeremy Sanchez Morales SENM WRT WRT 2 114.80
127 Joan Riba Miranda SENM Tamarite Ski-Montaña Tamarite Ski-Montaña 1 114.40
128 Núria Sisquella Seroles SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 114.00
129 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 4 112.30
130 Arnau Cors Soler SENM 2*2 SANTPEDOR 2*2 SANTPEDOR 1 112.20
131 Sergio Dalmau Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 111.80
132 Roc Bosch Vilella SENM WALA WALA 3 111.30
133 Lluís Aznar Arasa SENM 3 109.80
134 Josep Mª Llardén Marín SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 108.60
135 Ivan Menchon Velasco SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 108.30
136 Genis Leal Sole SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 108.20
137 Albert Felip Boldú SENM CF ARBECA CF ARBECA 1 108.00
138 Eduard Guiu Monesma SENM LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 1 108.00
139 Albert Riba Capdevila SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.80
140 Daniel Martínez Osuna SENM 3 107.20
141 Jordi Freixa Perez VETM CORREDORS DE RELLINARS CORREDORS DE RELLINARS 1 106.50
142 Miquel Angel Franco Pero SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.60
143 Benjamí Quiroga Arbonés VETM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 104.60
144 Cristian Catala Blay SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.60
145 Jordi Terrado Casanovas SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 103.00
146 Ernesto Serra Capdevila SENM Tamarite Ski-Montaña Tamarite Ski-Montaña 1 102.60
147 Cesar Ibañez Salinas VETM SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA EKKE SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA EKKE 1 99.20
148 Richard Cordoba Espinosa VETM AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 1 99.00
149 Nacho Zurita Gimeno VETM KM CERO CASPE KM CERO CASPE 1 99.00
150 Angel Bautista Jurg PROM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 97.50
151 Albert Solé Queraltó SENM UEC ANOIA UEC ANOIA 1 96.80
152 Carlos Bartrina Gea SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 96.00
153 Bernat Borràs Vallverdú PROM CE CASTELLDANS/CE BORGES GARRIGUES CE CASTELLDANS/CE BORGES GARRIGUES 2 95.40
154 Ignasi Valgañón Barberà SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 94.80
155 Alex Illescas Sanchez SENM CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 2 94.50
156 Pau Montane Vidal PROM POLLO RUNNERS POLLO RUNNERS 1 93.00
157 Joan Jordi Hermoso Lasheras VETM EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 3 92.50
158 David Bellera Garcia VETM TRFBODYCROSSERS TRFBODYCROSSERS 1 92.40
159 Pep Sabaté Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 92.40
160 Alejandro Rebellon Torra SENM CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES 3 91.10
161 David Jofre Fernandez SENM CLUB ASPROS RUNNERS CLUB ASPROS RUNNERS 5 90.90
162 Eduard Batlle VETM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 2 90.50
163 Antoni Perera Selles SENM CF ARBECA CF ARBECA 1 90.00
164 Roger Martí Culleré SENM ASS.EXCTA. GEST ASS.EXCTA. GEST 1 89.60
165 Joan Sirvent Sola VETM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 3 89.20
166 David Fernández Pérez VETM TRF BODYCROSSERS TRF BODYCROSSERS 1 88.80
167 Eric Gimeno SENM POBLATANS POBLATANS 1 88.40
168 Sergi Contreras Boluda PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.20
169 Josep Maria Viola Garriga SENM LA CAMETA COIXA - EXCLUSIVE LA CAMETA COIXA - EXCLUSIVE 1 88.00
170 Daniel Mateu Fontova SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 88.00
171 Jordi Macià Arbós SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 86.80
172 Jose Antonio Muñoz Arredondo VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 86.40
173 Carlos Corral Alfranca SENM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 85.50
174 Josep Pascual Rosell VETM ESPORTS QUEROL-SFHERA GRUPP ESPORTS QUEROL-SFHERA GRUPP 1 85.20
175 Sebas Zafra Valverde SENM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 3 85.20
176 Gabriel De La Fuente Oliver SENM QUEBRANTAHUESOS RUGBY CLUB QUEBRANTAHUESOS RUGBY CLUB 1 85.20
177 Jordi Ortin Montañes SENM 5 84.00
178 Adrià Vallvey Alejandre SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 83.70
179 Sergi Moreno Millan SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 83.60
180 Joel Porcel Del Olmo SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 83.50
181 Joaquin Florenza Villagrasa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.20
182 Fran Fontanals Ribes PROM AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 82.40
183 Francesc Rich Martell SENM 1 81.60
184 Victor Giralt Fenosa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.60
185 Joan Carles Roca Farreres MASM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 8 81.60
186 Albert Targa Muntané SENM CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 81.00
187 Carles Sauret SENM WALA WALA 1 81.00
188 Josep Llevadot Llobera MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 80.60
189 Robert Satorra Vilalta SENM ELS TRES TOSSALS ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 80.00
190 Paco Garcia Ruiz VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA CLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA 1 79.20
191 Albert Sanuy Goñi VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.20
192 Alberto Soriano VETM 1 78.40
193 Toni Farré SeguÉs SENM 1 78.00
194 Abel Luque Ruiz PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.00
195 Claudiu Balosu SENM RUNNERS BALAGUER RUNNERS BALAGUER 1 78.00
196 Jordi Godia Fargues SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.00
197 Francesc Sangra Pascual VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 77.90
198 Angel Farran Julià SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 77.40
199 Eric Bazile Fernandez SENM 1 76.80
200 Marcel Mor Miró PROM SUPER BÉ SUPER BÉ 1 76.80
201 Juli Niubó I Caba VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 75.60
202 Alex Riu Oró VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 75.60
203 Marc Manresa Cuito SENM RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 2 75.60
204 Marc Cami Subira PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.60
205 Eduard Pons Suñe VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 75.40
206 Patrick Pons Camps VETM 1 74.10
207 Josep Maria Torres Marsol VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.10
208 Jordi Millà Arenas SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 74.10
209 Agustí Victor Castan MASM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 73.80
210 Marc Vidal Teule SENM TRACK TEAM TRACK TEAM 1 73.60
211 Ahmed Hfairi PROM ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 1 72.80
212 Damia Vericat Querol SENM TRAIL ROQUETES TRAIL ROQUETES 1 72.60
213 Jordi Borràs BaldomÀ VETM ARRECULA ARRECULA 1 72.00
214 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz SENM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 72.00
215 Gerard Mariné VallÉs SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 72.00
216 Antoni Miro Andreu MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.00
217 Toni Valles Blann SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 72.00
218 David Estruch Porcel VETM SICORIS CLUB - GE ALBESA SICORIS CLUB - GE ALBESA 2 71.60
219 Sergio Pérez Llena SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 71.50
220 Jaime Tello Velamazan SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.80
221 Joan Llanes Tico SENM CUDOS CUDOS 1 70.40
222 Albert Carbonell Badia SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 70.30
223 Josep Borges Solà VETM ASSOCIACIÓ NUTRISALUT ASSOCIACIÓ NUTRISALUT 1 70.20
224 Pere Pedrol Sanchez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.20
225 Xavi Gonzalez Prunera SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.60
226 Manel Llarden Lorenzo VETM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 69.00
227 Ruben Puñet Pujol SENM SOLOMILL XTREME TEAM SOLOMILL XTREME TEAM 1 68.90
228 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 68.40
229 Kike Borrás Cuevas VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 68.40
230 Ivan Huete Benitez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.20
231 Alex Pifarré Jaimejuan SENM SLP SLP 2 68.00
232 Francesc Pujades Llombart SENM AE EKKE - POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES AE EKKE - POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES 1 67.60
233 Ricard Florensa Pijuan SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 1 66.50
234 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla SENM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 2 66.40
235 Xavier Martinez Vilaspasa SENM AE EKKE - POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES AE EKKE - POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES 1 66.30
236 Josep Maria Santo Salvat VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 66.30
237 Gregori Esteban Domingo SENM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 66.00
238 Marc Larrey Sole SENM A.E. VILASANA A.E. VILASANA 1 65.00
239 Gerard Vilà Albiol SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 64.80
240 Jordi Matute Crespo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.60
241 Miquel Mateu Fontova SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 64.50
242 Oskar Gil Barrio VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 8 64.20
243 Fede Díez Escribano MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 64.10
244 Dani Cambero VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 63.60
245 Pedro Jaime Garcia VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 63.50
246 Nasser Afkir Torres SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.00
247 Josep Anton Perez Garcia VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 62.80
248 Agusti Victor Castany MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.70
249 Jaume Ravés Vilà SENM CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 1 62.40
250 Hector Serrat Artigues VETM EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 62.40
251 Sisco Ribes Companys SENM FENTMUNTANYES FENTMUNTANYES 1 61.50
252 Toni Guiral Ballabriga SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 61.20
253 Miquel Molins Elizalde VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 60.80
254 Sisco Portero Otin VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 9 60.70
255 Victor Poblet Espolet VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.00
256 Agusti Arbones Caba SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 59.40
257 Raúl Puertas Rodés SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 59.40
258 Javier Clavería Gómez SENM BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 59.20
259 Carles Profitos Lapedra MASM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 2 59.20
260 Jose Maria Orteu Barrabes MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 59.00
261 Francisco Macias Carretero MASM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 58.80
262 Xavier Ardil Josa SENM CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 58.50
263 Carles Capell Peiro VETM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 2 58.30
264 Marc París Molins PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.20
265 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu VETM ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 1 56.40
266 David Curcó Albuixech SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 56.30
267 David Morales Sopena VETM TRACK TRACK 1 56.10
268 Oscar Castellon Raymat VETM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 56.00
269 VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 55.80
270 David Farre Alandete MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 55.60
271 Robert Alaman Escolà SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 55.50
272 Alexandre Balague Orteu SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 55.10
273 Joan Bonet Capell SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 54.80
274 José Luis Morales Rull VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.40
275 Guillem Casals Gardenyes PROM EXCLUSIVE TEAM EXCLUSIVE TEAM 1 54.00
276 Joan Antoni Cervantes Dotor VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 54.00
277 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba SENM EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 53.30
278 Jordi Alemany Pons SENM LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 3 53.30
279 Roger Batiste Lovet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.20
280 Jordi Oliva Orrit SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 52.80
281 David Bellart Sans SENM CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 52.20
282 Jeroni Tora Marin SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 52.10
283 Jordi Seró Roige VETM EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 52.00
284 Facund Balsells Fabregat VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 51.60
285 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 1 51.30
286 Francesc Pellicer Ribera SENM TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 50.70
287 Toni Panadés SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 50.60
288 Jose Pascual Castaño SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.40
289 Xavier Esqué Moyà VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.40
290 Ferran Domingo Trepat VETM CUDOS CUDOS 2 50.20
291 Alfredo Martín Corporales MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 50.00
292 Jose Milla Rodríguez SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 49.40
293 Oriol Sabaté Sala SENM PERRONCELS TEAM PERRONCELS TEAM 1 49.20
294 David Sancho Cepero VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 49.20
295 Aaron Quilez Alferez SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 2 49.10
296 Juan Francisco Perez Osorio VETM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 49.00
297 Antoni Piulats Miro SENM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 48.40
298 Jaume Francesc Piñol Galan SENM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 48.10
299 Joan Tous Moner VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 48.00
300 Oscar Jaime Garcia SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 47.90
301 Jordi Pelegri Cuenca VETM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 46.80
302 Esteve Sero Preixens VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 46.80
303 Jordi Casanovas Moix SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 46.50
304 Ivan Rodenas Gonzalez SENM RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 46.50
305 Manuel De Haro Martinez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 45.60
306 Francesc Xavier Monserrat Companys SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 45.60
307 Nestor Ferrer Borras VETM CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 1 45.60
308 Angel Soler Gigó VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 45.00
309 Sergi Santamaria Clària PROM 1 44.20
310 Jose Baena Ribe SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 44.20
311 Carlos Arbiol Boira SENM SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 1 44.00
312 Raul Malla Balleste VETM CC PINYANA CC PINYANA 3 43.90
313 Pepe Collado Martínez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 43.70
314 Carles Montes Lopez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 43.40
315 David Pablo Gimenez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 43.20
316 José Antonio Robles Soria PROM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 43.20
317 Xavier Coma Font PROM 2 43.10
318 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez VETM ALOHACLUB ALOHACLUB 1 42.90
319 Oscar Isidro De Castro Pasarrius VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 42.60
320 Josep M. Vergé Pons MASM BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 42.50
321 Aleix Villafañe Canalejo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 41.90
322 Joan Arroyo Alonso SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 41.80
323 Marc Miraball Gómez PROM triatló lleida triatló lleida 1 41.60
324 Ivan Fontanet Garcia VETM FINITO'S RUN FINITO'S RUN 1 41.60
325 Sergi Farré Merino VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 41.00
326 Xavier Pujol Llurda SENM PERRONCELS TEAM PERRONCELS TEAM 1 40.80
327 Albert Barrera Cano SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 40.70
328 Raul Guardiola Roca VETM CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 1 40.60
329 Xavi Ortiz Peña VETM AE NOGUERA SPOTBIKE AE NOGUERA SPOTBIKE 2 40.50
330 Ignasi Cusó Ferré SENM CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 40.30
331 Jesus Capell Peiro VETM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 1 40.30
332 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo SENM CE ASPARDENYA CE ASPARDENYA 3 39.50
333 Albert Riba I Capdevila SENM 1 39.00
334 Ramon Drudis Biscarri VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 38.00
335 Javier Arantegui Jimenez VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 38.00
336 Xavier Pàmpols Solans VETM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 37.80
337 Roger Batiste Llobet SENM 1 37.70
338 Iban Jaime Garcia SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 37.70
339 Josep Maria Reig Morell MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 37.60
340 Victor Ramos Rausa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 37.40
341 Toni Fernàndez Oms SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 36.80
342 Jordi Quilez Diest MASM CLUB MONTAÑA TURBÓN LAS PAÚLES CLUB MONTAÑA TURBÓN LAS PAÚLES 1 36.40
343 Carles Plana Sanchez VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 36.00
344 David Fargas I Busquets VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 36.00
345 Eduardo Ballestin Vicente SENM CDM DAROCA CDM DAROCA 1 36.00
346 Cecilio Lopez Perez SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 35.90
347 José Miguel Hijano Díaz VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 35.20
348 Felipe Llaguna Egea SENM CE BORGES GARRIGUES CE BORGES GARRIGUES 1 35.20
349 Isak Morlans Vítores SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 35.10
350 José Maria Novau Oró MASM EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 35.10
351 Marc Aldavert Gasol SENM 2 35.10
352 David Cornado Roca SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 35.00
353 Joan Safont Canela MASM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 34.80
354 Albert Gavalda Calvet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 34.20
355 Raul Llovet Montane VETM CUDOS ARTESA DE SEGRE CUDOS ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 33.80
356 Dani Simó Torres VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 33.80
357 Josep Maria Fernandez Pedros VETM CC CANOT CC CANOT 2 33.10
358 Jaume Bernis Castells MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 33.00
359 Xavier Reig Pastor SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 32.40
360 Xavier Olivart Remolins MASM SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 32.30
361 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 32.20
362 Jesus La Parra Lopez VETM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 32.00
363 Carles Esquius Marfà VETM POBELLA RUNNERS/TROTALLUNATICS POBELLA RUNNERS/TROTALLUNATICS 4 31.90
364 Marc Cabasés JovÉ SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 31.20
365 Santiago Capdevila Guiu VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 31.20
366 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba PROM EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 31.20
367 Víctor Corral Blanch SENM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 2 31.00
368 Xavier Martí Castells VETM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 30.60
369 Jaume Badia Viladrich SENM ESPORTIU FONDARELLA ESPORTIU FONDARELLA 1 30.00
370 Elies Farré Monjo VETM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 29.40
371 Francisco Palomera VETM TAMARITE SKY MONTAÑA TAMARITE SKY MONTAÑA 3 29.00
372 Marc Reyes Cubells SENM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1 28.60
373 Josep Francesc Bieto Rius SENM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 28.60
374 Jordi Navarro Farre SENM 1 27.30
375 Xavier Magri Tersa VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 27.30
376 Alex Torres Hoyas PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 27.00
377 Salva Jovells Huguet SENM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 27.00
378 Guillermo Rossello Narbona SENM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 26.40
379 Roberto Torre Alvarez SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 2 26.20
380 Jose Maria Serra Vera VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 26.00
381 Robert Begué Gómez MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 25.50
382 Josep Maria Valls Guillaumet MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 25.20
383 Joan Torné Enrich PROM LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 24.70
384 Manel Serrano Ocaña SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 24.70
385 Juanjo Gomez Cardenas VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 24.20
386 Lluis Garreta Casases VETM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 24.00
387 Joan Garcia Garcia SENM WALA WALA 1 24.00
388 Leon FÃrcÃsel SENM GASOLINERA LA BORDETA GASOLINERA LA BORDETA 1 23.40
389 Abda Mulay Mohamed PROM SAHARA PONENT SAHARA PONENT 1 23.40
390 Ivan Lambea Santonja SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 22.10
391 Mohamed Salem Mustafa Chadad PROM SAHARA PONENT SAHARA PONENT 1 22.10
392 Xavier Vicente Alemany MASM CE ABRERA CE ABRERA 1 22.00
393 Robert Clariana I Peris SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 21.60
394 Eduard Guasch Cascalló SENM EDU FOR PRESIDENT EDU FOR PRESIDENT 1 21.60
395 Jordi Sanchez Garcia SENM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES 1 21.00
396 Antoni Vila Ulloa MASM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 21.00
397 Husseis Mohamed Lamin PROM SAHARA PONENT SAHARA PONENT 1 20.80
398 Ivan Hernando Del Pino SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 20.60
399 Jordi Vera Raez SENM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 4 20.60
400 Jose A. Fuentes Trassierra VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 20.40
401 Sergio López Alba SENM RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 1 19.50
402 Jordi Iniesta Montane VETM SAHARA PONENT SAHARA PONENT 1 19.50
403 Lluis Garcia Aparicio VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 19.40
404 Juan Carlos Charles Millan MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 19.20
405 Aritz Royo Esnal VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 18.40
406 Vincent Aguinaga SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 18.20
407 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 18.00
408 Albert Perez Davi VETM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 18.00
409 Francesc Buira Comella MASM TEAM ALTA MUNTANYA TEAM ALTA MUNTANYA 1 18.00
410 Josep Blanco Lara VETM CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 18.00
411 Manel Bernal Garcia MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 17.50
412 Cesar Fernandez Garcia VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 17.10
413 Luis Aguinaga MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 16.90
414 Jose Barroso Manzano MASM CE ALPICAT CE ALPICAT 2 16.80
415 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana VETM GOSESPORT GOSESPORT 1 16.80
416 Oscar Nuño Isla VETM BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 3 15.80
417 Oriol Serentill Gené SENM CROL CROL 1 15.60
418 Ramon Bobet Mojonero SENM 1 15.60
419 Albert Gil Artal MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 15.60
420 Genís Vergés Balasch SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 15.20
421 Toni Lopez Suñer PROM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 15.00
422 Enric Hidalgo Romeu VETM PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 5 15.00
423 Sergi Garcia Durany SENM LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 14.40
424 Marc Feliu Carrera SENM CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC 1 14.40
425 Adrià Baró Corral PROM ULTRA ULTRA 1 14.00
426 Albert Cortés Teixidó SENM BCTEAM - SICORIS CLUB BCTEAM - SICORIS CLUB 2 13.10
427 Joan Tisell Cos VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 12.80
428 Albert Isern Sabadi VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 12.00
429 Francesc Segura Sancho MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 12.00
430 Pere Sorribes Quero MASM SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 4 11.60
431 David Sanchez Fernandez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 11.20
432 Pere Sala Flores MASM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 3 11.00
433 Miquel Angel Baselga Diaz SENM SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 1 10.50
434 Guillem Arnau San Martín Guiral PROM C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA 1 10.40
435 Carlos Oca Duro VETM CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 2 10.10
436 Carlos Gomez Juan SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 9.90
437 Dionis Cases Sabariego MASM PODIUM FRIENDS/CAL TERES VIDAL PODIUM FRIENDS/CAL TERES VIDAL 3 9.80
438 Aleix Dos Santos Pes PROM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 9.00
439 Robert Sanchez Farre VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 9.00
440 Joan Garriga SENM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 8.80
441 Jordi Muñoz Boldu PROM GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 7.80
442 Francesc Pasqual Gardenyes SENM PIMBA PIMBA PIMBA PIMBA 1 7.50
443 Nil Civit Vallès PROM INDEPENDENTISTA INDEPENDENTISTA 2 7.40
444 Albert Tost Cabestany SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 7.40
445 Jordi Tarres Sanchez SENM PIMVA PIMVA PIMVA PIMVA 2 7.40
446 Francesc Pasquals Gardeñes SENM PIMVA PIMVA PIMVA PIMVA 2 7.40
447 Sergi Villar Justribo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 7.40
448 Roberto Sánchez Farré VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 6.80
449 Javier Samper Villar VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 6.80
450 Juan Antonio Caminal Díaz SENM KROXAN CAPPONT - PHARMA 2.0 KROXAN CAPPONT - PHARMA 2.0 1 6.50
451 Alfonso Gine De Sola VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 6.40
452 Carles Camarasa Grau MASM TROTALLUNATICS - TAXIRUNING TROTALLUNATICS - TAXIRUNING 2 6.20
453 German Vidal Cabrera VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 6.00
454 Victor Poyatos Gil VETM BOLINGAS BOLINGAS 1 6.00
455 Jordi Rodriguez Garcia SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 6.00
456 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco SENM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 6.00
457 Xavier Amorós Borrell MASM LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 5.70
458 Fernando Santamaría Martos SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 5.40
459 Antonio Gensana Gomez MASM CCE.ALMATRET CCE.ALMATRET 2 5.40
460 Josep Solanelles Vernis VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 5.40
461 Carlos Diaz-Alejo Valverde SENM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES 2 5.20
462 Miquel Serra Godia VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 5.20
463 Gerard Del Rio Teixido SENM BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 5.20
464 Gerard Segarra Domenech SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 5.20
465 José Luis Monné Esgueva MASM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 5.20
466 Jordi Sole Benach VETM CUDOS CUDOS 2 5.00
467 Joan Call Novau SENM AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 1 4.80
468 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.80
469 Miguel Angel Miro Visus VETM THE BOLINGAS THE BOLINGAS 1 4.50
470 Dani Sanchis Morales VETM VTS VTS 1 4.40
471 Marcos Touriño Nadal VETM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 4.40
472 Robert Ticó Lloret VETM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 4.40
473 Manel Viola Santallusia VETM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 4.40
474 Xavier Alcobé Masià VETM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 4.40
475 David Pes Mirabet VETM SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 1 4.40
476 Jordi Pes Mirabet VETM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 4.40
477 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero VETM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 1 4.40
478 Josep Clarissio Niubó SENM SERRALADA SERRALADA 1 4.40
479 Fran Carrillo Serradell SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 4.20
480 Xavi Vendrell Regue VETM PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 1 3.80
481 Josep Mª Balasch Vilaró VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 3.80
482 Salva Capell Pernia SENM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 1 3.80
483 Santi Santamaria Palacios VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.80
484 Oscar Soca Filella VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.80
485 Hector Sanchez Farre SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.80
486 Miquel Fairen Casals VETM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 3.80
487 Josep M Bou Esparbe MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.80
488 Gerard Badia Anguera SENM CE DE L'URGELL CE DE L'URGELL 1 3.80
489 David Beltran Criado SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
490 Sergi Nadal Miro SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
491 Javier Lobo Muñoz VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 3.60
492 Robert Pascual Cabeza VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 3.60
493 Jesús Font I Pijuan VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.60
494 Blai Farre Jarana MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.60
495 Rafa Febrero Garcia SENM KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 1 3.60
496 David West Vidal PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
497 Andres Garcia Sanchez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
498 Adrià Marimon SENM EDU FOR PRESIDENT EDU FOR PRESIDENT 1 3.60
499 Juan Sanchez Osorio VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.60
500 Fernando Gállego Porcel VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
501 Adrià Pons Vilalta SENM WALA WALA 1 3.60
502 Francisco Gardeñes Pons MASM ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 1 3.60
503 Alexis Fornos Martinez SENM INDUSTRIES GREY INDUSTRIES GREY 1 3.60
504 Francesc Roma Farreny SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
505 Francesc Xavier Culleré JovÉ SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
506 Carlos Rodellar Prats VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
507 Manuel Rodriguez Delgado VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
508 Manuel Rodriguez Navarro MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
509 Alberto Martin Gimenez VETM LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 3.00
510 Adrià Ruiz Vergé PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
511 David Farre Novell PROM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 3.00
512 Víctor Pifarré Rivadulla PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
513 Enric Ormo Ribes MASM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 3.00
514 Ramon Palacin Alio VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 3.00
515 Sergi Valentines Puig VETM A VEURE QUE PAXA!!! A VEURE QUE PAXA!!! 1 3.00
516 Jordi Martin Torrelles SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
517 Manel Sangrà Puig PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
518 Josep Maria Riu Vila VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.00
519 Xavier Martin Torrelles VETM THE BOLINGAS THE BOLINGAS 1 3.00
520 Daniel Arregui Soriano SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
521 Francesc Almira Pujol SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 3.00
522 Miquel Segura Minguell VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
523 Marius Dea Amaro VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
524 Alfons Giné Desola VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.00
525 Efraim Parra VETM TRACKTEAM TRACKTEAM 1 3.00
526 Antonio Bellart Saldamando VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 3.00
527 Jonathan Giron Barbecho SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 3.00
528 Giovanni Guasumba SENM EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 3.00
529 Xavier Pes Mirabet SENM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 3.00
530 Ivan Morales Merino SENM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 3.00
531 Jordi Moré DoladÉ VETM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 2.80
532 D Reyes Cases Sanariego MASM PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 1 2.80
533 Diego Paton Herrero MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.80
534 Marc Martinez Martinoli SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 2.80
535 Octavi Benages Ibars VETM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 2.80
536 Juanjo Santos Nuñez VETM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 2.80
537 Rafael Felipe Muñoz VETM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 2.80
538 Alfons Calzada Dolade MASM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 2.80
539 Joan Carles Grau Bermejo MASM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 2.80
540 Xavier Pinilla Perez SENM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 2.60
541 Kike Muñoz Fernández SENM 1 2.60
542 Miquel Escola Farre SENM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 2.60
543 Sergio Diaz Sanchez SENM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 2.60
544 Emi Martin Fernandez VETM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 2.60
545 Alejandro Robles Jimenez SENM PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA 1 2.60
546 Jordi Ramirez Qui VETM CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 2.60
547 David Montaña De La Sierra VETM 1 2.60
548 Oriol Macarulla Cervelló SENM WRT WRT 1 2.60
549 Agustí Morell Pallarés VETM TABOLL'S RUNNERS TABOLL'S RUNNERS 1 2.60
550 Jordi Perez Miranda VETM 1 2.60
551 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández SENM GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 2.60
552 Eduard Baldoma Garcia SENM SORRO TEAM ROSSELLO SORRO TEAM ROSSELLO 1 2.60
553 Raul Comaposada Garrido SENM 1 2.60
554 Carles Descarrega Mola SENM 1 2.60
555 Abel Satorra Vilalta VETM C.C.ALCOLETGE C.C.ALCOLETGE 1 2.60
556 Albert Pinyol Massip VETM 1 2.60
557 Angel Capdevila Guiu VETM LO CALVARI DE MONTOLIU LO CALVARI DE MONTOLIU 1 2.60
558 Pere Llorens Ardebol SENM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.60
559 Gustavo Raucci Fernández SENM WRT WRT 1 2.60
560 David Carretero Vargas SENM CLAN NONSTOP TRAIL SERIES CLAN NONSTOP TRAIL SERIES 1 2.60
561 Marc Feixas Perera VETM km 0 ponent km 0 ponent 1 2.60
562 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa SENM 1 2.60
563 Jordi Panadés Bailón SENM 1 2.60
564 Josep Ramon Alemany Pons VETM LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 2.60
565 Blas Casas Alos MASM CC PINYANA CC PINYANA 1 2.60
566 Gerard Sabaté Colom SENM 1 2.60
567 Rubén Rosell Urchulutegui SENM 1 2.60
568 Alejandro Oms Gaba PROM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 2.60
569 Oscar Balañà Ezquerra PROM 1 2.60
570 Mario Lopez Sola VETM TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 2.60
571 Jordi Escuer Farreres VETM 1 2.60
572 Arturo Balaña Prim VETM 1 2.60
573 David Soriano Perez SENM CLUB GIMANS BORDETA CLUB GIMANS BORDETA 1 2.60
574 Oriol Valgañon Barbera SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.40
575 Adrián López Ezquerra SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
576 Xavi Olle Boladeres VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 2.40
577 Andreu Garcia Jaimejuan SENM SLP SLP 1 2.40
578 Chechu Muñoz Daniel SENM RAÏMAT RUNNERS RAÏMAT RUNNERS 1 2.40
579 VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.40
580 Josep Tàsies Bargués VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.40
581 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 2.40
582 Pablo De Miguel Cabezudo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
583 Iñaki Feliu Pérez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
584 Xavier Dalmau Lopez VETM LEX RUNNERS CLUB LEX RUNNERS CLUB 1 2.40
585 D Reyes Cases Sabarriego MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
586 Josep Maria Cosculluela Guixé MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.40
587 Darío López Alba SENM RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 1 2.40
588 Marc Torrelles Martinez PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
589 Josep Mesalles Sans MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.40
590 Jordi Baraldes Vallverdu MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
591 Andreu Farre Cierco MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
592 Ferran Riba Pijuan MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
593 Juanjo Valgañon Barbera SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
594 Gerard Masnou Abezas PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
595 Jesus Costa Abizanda MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
596 Zoilo Jové Morreres SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
597 Jesús Pedrós I Bernat SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
598 Eduardo Cañadas Alfranca SENM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 2.40
599 Albert Maza Millera SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
600 Marc Mondejar Fontanet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
601 Josep F. Bieto Rius SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
602 José Mª Salla Ramon MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.40
603 Xavier Torres Rosell SENM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 2.40
604 Aurelio Jose Bautista Gimenez VETM APLEC RUNNING DESPENYATS APLEC RUNNING DESPENYATS 1 2.40
605 Juan Antonio Simon Sampietro VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
606 Faust Rovira Giro VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
607 Alejandro Lacuey Bernal SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
608 Javier Cierco Visen VETM XAFACEV XAFACEV 1 2.40
609 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
610 Juan Antonio Agustin Rodriguez MASM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 2.40