Categoria MJ

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
8 Xavier Marquès Sàez MJ ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 13 1015.96
28 Ahmed Hfairi MJ TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS 7 690.39
45 Roger Farrrús Morell MJ LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 5 499.47
101 Nuri Serrano Flo MJ CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 3 243.33
109 Arnau Jou Gardenyes MJ ESCATXICS ESCATXICS 3 230.41
132 Miquel Caralps Gimenez MJ K DEL SIO K DEL SIO 3 198.30
147 Maria De Carmen Gil Mas MJ RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 182.25
158 Marc Andueza Fillat MJ IES RONDA IES RONDA 2 173.51
160 Albert Codina Urgelés MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 173.03
170 Pau Font Farré MJ CORREDORS FONT CORREDORS FONT 2 163.98
192 Miquel Solé Molins MJ LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 2 150.47
226 Andreu Batalla Lapeyra MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 127.37
248 Jordi Kinsella Aguilera MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 113.48
259 Jordi Montraveta Moya MJ FASTTRIATLON FASTTRIATLON 1 100.00
262 Bashir Butt MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.00
271 Joan Mercadé Cuadrat MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 99.67
282 Gerard López Gómez MJ CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN 1 96.13
291 Gerard Longan Nicolas MJ CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 1 94.14
295 Gabriel Tomàs Morcillo MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.39
304 Albert Barrufet Rosinach MJ CCCP JUNEDA CCCP JUNEDA 1 91.59
306 Pol Fernandez Rodriguez MJ LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 1 91.52
307 Rubén Casals Renales MJ CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 91.44
317 Ivan Sans Argilés MJ LLEIDA UA LLEIDA UA 1 90.29
323 Jordi Bulló Porta MJ FACVAC FACVAC 1 89.23
328 Xavier Blavia MJ LO CARGOL LO CARGOL 1 88.55
330 Manel Porté I Suàrez MJ CA ESBUFECS CA ESBUFECS 1 88.43
340 Aleix Teixidó Vendrell MJ LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 1 87.23
348 Albert Capell Ros MJ 1 86.39
367 Pau Jurado Foix MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 84.66
383 Pau Arrufat Vilamajó MJ JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 83.34
387 Oriol Medina Marcos MJ CLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA CLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA 1 82.31
393 Marc Esteban Bote MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 81.72
398 Roger Lladó Rué MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.85
403 Cris Serret Pla MJ CORREIVOLA CORREIVOLA 1 80.15
418 Enric Sales Ferrando MJ LLEIDA UA LLEIDA UA 1 78.88
426 David Fitó Prats MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.15
436 Pere Viola Cortada MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.82
437 Marivi Gros Esteban MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.62
439 Oriol Marquès Vilardell MJ RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 77.36
445 Biel Puig Mulet MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.11
449 Jordi Chica Cemeli MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.81
459 Natxo Pijuan Canals MJ COKOTRILO SPEED REPUBLIK COKOTRILO SPEED REPUBLIK 1 75.97
465 Gonzalo Roig Ferreruela MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.64
478 Jordi Sole Agusti MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.73
490 Jordi Fillat I Sobrino MJ MARISTES 1R ESO MARISTES 1R ESO 1 74.09
497 Jordi Guamis Esquirol MJ CEE LA NOGUERA CEE LA NOGUERA 1 73.46
503 Dídac Jiménez Viózquez MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 73.33
517 Isidre Puig Sanchis MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.49
529 Albert Font Farré MJ CORREDORS FONT CORREDORS FONT 1 71.88
545 Roc Font Capell MJ ESCOLA DE FUTBOL BELLPUIG ESCOLA DE FUTBOL BELLPUIG 1 70.68
549 Marc Garcia Bernat MJ CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 70.46
552 Alex Montanera Mateu MJ CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 70.34
574 Elena Lopez Truco MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 69.46
580 Alejandro Serrano Lopez MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 69.16
584 Eudald Curco Filella MJ CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 68.78
590 Raul Urrea Ibarz MJ CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 68.42
592 Pau Garcia Bernat MJ CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 68.28
597 Genís Pujol Pueyo MJ CINC & CINC CORBINS CINC & CINC CORBINS 1 67.79
625 Blai Ajates Bosch MJ TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 1 65.58
630 Sergi Rosinach Lahuerta MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.27
647 Guiu Tubella Cabello MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.07
671 Guillem Garzón Florensa MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 62.24
678 Alex Coral Moreno MJ LESTORUNNING LESTORUNNING 1 61.69
717 Adrià Gil Formentí MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.35
757 Andrey Vich Rodríguez MJ CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 56.56
761 Ignasi Curco Palazon MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.20
764 Robert Polo Nadal MJ AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 55.97
776 Oscar Planes Novau MJ CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 1 54.43
785 Marc Jorge Sánchez MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.66
797 Alex Aixàs Solé MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 51.98
818 Martí Badia Codina MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 47.98

Categoria MS

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Sergi Nunes Jordan MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 21 1097.40
3 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 22 1094.79
6 Sergi Bernaus Tosquella MS ESPORTS TRUGA - FONDISTES CERVERA ESPORTS TRUGA - FONDISTES CERVERA 11 1040.62
7 Marti Sabater Sancho MS LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 13 1028.65
14 Albert Dolcet Cabasés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 25 931.42
15 Joel Porcel Del Olmo MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 15 878.21
17 Josep Mª Serra Cairol MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 12 834.46
23 Manuel Aguado Cano MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 756.91
29 Roger Mart? Culler MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 686.87
31 David Curcó Albuixech MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 641.55
32 Jordi Camats Bernaus MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 7 638.65
37 Jaume López Boncompte MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 7 593.40
39 Jordi Torres Cortasa MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 6 568.28
41 Ivan Herrera Ibañez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 547.11
42 Ivan Morales Merino MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 9 536.10
43 Francesc Ibañez Torrubiano MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 520.14
52 Joan Graset Costa MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 8 431.10
55 Miguel Morell Sangrador MS HERBALIFE24 HERBALIFE24 5 409.51
60 Alex Illescas Sanchez MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 5 388.01
63 Ramon Teres Grait MS LOS GESSERS ALGERRI LOS GESSERS ALGERRI 5 375.68
68 Ramon Teres Fernandez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 349.71
69 Víctor Corral Blanch MS BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 5 347.67
70 Josep Pont Morros MS ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 4 347.19
74 Joan Cava Vilà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 320.60
85 Fran Carrillo Serradell MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 285.55
91 Joan Termens Canals MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 3 265.25
93 Xavier Pàmpols Solans MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 260.47
94 Oriol Gonzalez Aguilar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 259.24
96 Francesc Gardeñes Potrony MS ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 3 250.80
104 Josep Maria Viola Garriga MS CEE LA NOGUERA CEE LA NOGUERA 3 237.52
120 Albert Godia I Ribes MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 3 207.25
125 Marc Balasch Moreno MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 3 202.88
127 David Alonso Cabrera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 201.17
134 Jaume Cortasa Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 197.74
137 Alejandro Renales Prieto MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 192.77
143 Tito López López MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 187.57
144 Michel Zapater Gramún MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 184.46
148 Andreu Rosauro Gomez MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 181.78
150 Miquel Barrufet Castelló MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 3 177.31
152 Antonio Berengué López MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 176.32
157 Mogeda Rodriguez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 174.41
161 Cesar Calvillo MS HANGAR RUNNERS HANGAR RUNNERS 2 171.40
166 Albert Gómez Vidal MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 167.78
172 Xavier Carulla Gómez MS RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 2 163.66
175 Juan Rodríguez Lillo MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 2 160.44
176 Jordi Mata Rodriguez MS RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 2 160.33
177 Joan Ramon Albareda Segura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 159.48
180 Oriol Lloret Gort MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 155.54
181 Ivan Hernando Del Pino MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 155.49
184 Albert Jimenez Campos MS THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS 2 154.19
185 Josep Ignasi Revés Revés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 153.89
186 Juan Antonio Caminal Díaz MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 153.43
187 Jordi Sarret Baldoma MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 152.80
194 Jordi Alberich Quintas MS CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 2 148.04
196 Dani Rodríguez Gan MS CE SANTS TROPICAL CE SANTS TROPICAL 2 146.64
206 François Guerrero Rodriguez MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 140.59
207 Gerard Nadal Sánchez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.03
211 Dani Menén Costa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 137.98
212 Alejandro Robles Jimenez MS PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA 2 136.89
222 Roger Trilla Oliva MS CERRR IGUALADA CERRR IGUALADA 2 129.04
227 Víctor Jiménez Hernàndez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 127.06
229 Iban Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.01
235 Jordi Castellnou Majós MS Almorranes Garrapinyades Almorranes Garrapinyades 2 123.83
236 Ruben Aranda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 122.86
241 Ricard Paz Aragon MS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 117.91
246 Josep Membrive Baro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 115.12
250 Josep Francesc Bieto Rius MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 2 111.28
251 Manel Serrano Ocaña MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 110.02
252 Iván Llanes Dominguez MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 106.57
253 Salvador Espinet Morlans MS CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 2 106.37
255 Xavier Vila Caldero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 104.13
257 Eduard Elias Gregorio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 102.96
258 Antonio Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 100.00
260 Marc Castan Canillas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.00
263 Marc Aranda Minguella MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 100.00
265 Gerard Costa Señé MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 100.00
266 Marc Toda Vericat MS CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 100.00
273 Guillem Farran Minguell MS ASPROS RUNNERS ASPROS RUNNERS 1 99.28
277 Jaume Farré FarrÉ MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.79
278 Jose Ramón Rodríguez PalacÍn MS ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 1 98.58
279 Sergi Jurado Foix MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 97.53
287 Joaquim Hernandez Escoda MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 95.01
288 Xavier De La Fuente Lopez MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 94.66
290 Guifré Ciurana Maurel MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 94.16
293 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 93.61
296 Manel Oliva Leal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 93.06
301 Victor De Santos Marin MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 92.41
302 Alex Buitrago Figols MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 92.09
303 Carlos Doz Mendoza MS Cambrils Cambrils 1 91.64
309 Xavier Andreu Barberà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.26
311 Xavier Folch Vilafranca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.95
313 Jose Manuel Cobo Jiménez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 90.80
315 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 90.38
316 David Perez Rey MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.36
319 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.83
324 Robert Martín Mora MS Club Triatlo Tarragona Club Triatlo Tarragona 1 89.17
326 Toni Gabernet Font MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 88.88
329 Gerard Ascon Sumalla MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 88.47
332 Albert Roure Sanvicen MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 88.12
333 Jordi León Cuellas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.09
334 Eloy Rufas Correcher MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.93
337 Fernando Llanes Iglesias MS AA XAFATOLLLS AA XAFATOLLLS 1 87.37
339 Bruno Borja Carreras MS CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 87.28
341 Jordi Capdevila Roig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.09
347 Pau Gallart Sirvent MS TRIATLÓ TRÈVOL TRIATLÓ TRÈVOL 1 86.41
354 Americo Duarte Ferreira B. Santos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.84
360 Anna Caminos Moliné MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.14
361 Genis Leal Sole MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 85.13
362 Ramon Viladot Ortiz MS VILADOT'S TEAM VILADOT'S TEAM 1 85.05
363 Josep Francesc Estradé Riera MS CELI-JISCAT CELI-JISCAT 1 85.05
373 Marc Martí González MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.15
375 Albert Barrera Cano MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 83.98
376 Jose Medina Lopez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.87
379 Veronica Marinez, Mesa MS ROCK&RUN ROCK&RUN 1 83.72
389 Josep Cabanas Canal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.05
391 Daniel Montero Ribera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.82
394 Josep Maria Tiers Moreno MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.68
396 Albert Tost Cabestany MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 81.19
399 Oriol Carro I Vidallet MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 80.75
401 Roger Espinet Barquets MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.30
402 Oscar Piquera Naranjo MS PENYA APA ANEM-HI PENYA APA ANEM-HI 1 80.21
405 Oriol Rico Millán MS CE MEDITERRANI CE MEDITERRANI 1 80.02
408 Jordi Puigdengoles Manresa MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 79.89
409 Marc Pages Besora MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 79.57
410 Mateu Estrade Borch MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 79.51
412 Ramon Pujol Masons MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.39
413 Lluis Garcia Saldaña MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.13
416 Jonathan Ribé Martínez MS LA SANSI LA SANSI 1 78.94
417 Joan Marquez Plana MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.89
422 Oscar Muñoz Alvarez MS AE GARBÍ XTREM AE GARBÍ XTREM 1 78.48
424 Joel Chillaron Farre MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 78.37
429 Joan Martinez Jové MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 78.08
430 Josep Mª Llardén Marín MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 78.06
431 Xavi Soto Ropero MS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 78.05
432 Ramon Canela Prat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.04
438 Arnau Felip MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 77.37
440 Xavier Gari Potente MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.35
441 Josep Rulló Piró MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 77.33
446 Jordi Sabate Roma MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 77.07
447 Joaquim Fabrés Cervera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.97
454 Agustí Tremosa Sorribes MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 76.26
456 Oriol Serentill Gené MS CROL CROL 1 76.09
466 Santi Alcalá Luque MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.61
473 Tomas Collado Minguell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.93
476 Eduard Arria Llobera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.88
483 Toni Peñaranda Armero MS LA FONT DE CAN PITIFLÚ LA FONT DE CAN PITIFLÚ 1 74.56
486 Xavier Pinós Masó MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 74.26
489 Jordi Martin Torrelles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.11
493 Heribert Ramon Martí MS C.C.E. ALMATRET C.C.E. ALMATRET 1 73.73
506 Adrián López Ezquerra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.16
508 Edu Castilforte Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.15
509 Oscar Espilez Urbon MS ESPILEZ TEAM ESPILEZ TEAM 1 73.08
510 Ferran Palau Ortega MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.07
512 Julià Rodrígues Fondevilla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.93
518 Jordi Creus Farre MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.36
520 Chechu Muñoz Daniel MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 72.33
526 Jordi Masip Escola MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.01
528 Oriol Esteve Pons MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 71.89
530 Joan Martin Torres MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 71.65
537 Oscar Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.14
539 Eugeni Montull Mimbrera MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 70.92
540 Daniel Esteve López MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.87
543 Gerard Araño Pérez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 70.80
547 Héctor Oliveros Ballesté MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 70.65
550 Daniel Hervas Gisbert MS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 70.44
554 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 70.30
558 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.13
559 Marc Vendrell Viñuales MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 70.06
560 Marc Calderó Gràcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.05
563 Pere Llorens Ardebol MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 69.96
571 Victor Ballesteros MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.75
581 Raul Silvestre Porté MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 69.08
588 Jaume Francesc Piñol Galan MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 68.53
589 Adrià Vendrell Cuñat MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 68.51
591 Antoni Gilart Boque MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.35
598 Eduard Aranés Gili MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 67.71
604 David Aguilera Liñan MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 67.30
606 Xavier Miquel Amoros MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 67.25
607 Josep Lluis Monsonis Garcia MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 67.23
616 Joan Isart Corbella MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.51
617 Jordi Porta Pallejà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.47
619 Jordi Mendes Torrento MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 66.22
621 Juanjo Santos Nuñez MS CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 65.80
624 Jeremy Sanchez Morales MS CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS 1 65.62
627 Adrià Miñarro Bonilla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.43
629 Angel Ramajo Parra MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 65.30
635 Lluis Vilaplana Sole MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.88
636 Albert Cortés Teixidó MS SICORIS CLUB / BCTEAM SICORIS CLUB / BCTEAM 1 64.87
637 Rafa Fort Uceda MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 64.73
639 Martí Verdejo Amengual MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.49
641 Francesc Casals Tella MS BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 1 64.46
645 Albert Bonet Canela MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.16
652 David Santolaria Mosegui MS ESCOLA PAÏSOS CATALANS ESCOLA PAÏSOS CATALANS 1 63.73
658 Jordi Serret Taixà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.09
661 Adrià Buenaño Macarro MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 62.85
662 Jose Manuel Lopez Ruiz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.68
668 Ivan Bellmunt Castany MS ARNAU I JOEL ARNAU I JOEL 1 62.44
673 Jordi Sanchez Garcia MS DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDIÑAS DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDIÑAS 1 62.13
674 Francesc Herrera Garrido MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.07
676 Xavi Gonzalez Prunera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.76
681 David Soriano Perez MS GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 61.60
682 Pablo Guirao Gonzalez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.60
684 Oscar Martínez Ramos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.55
685 Carles Roldán Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.51
687 Miquel Saez Marin MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 61.47
694 Ignasi Freixa Furio MS CLUB TRIATLÓ FISIORUTPUJOL.COM CLUB TRIATLÓ FISIORUTPUJOL.COM 1 60.63
701 Oscar Pons Farrab MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.17
706 Vicenç Reñé Siuraneta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.95
714 Jordi Cabestany I Serret MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 59.45
716 Xavier Torrent Marti MS REPETXONETS REPETXONETS 1 59.41
719 Bernat San Martín Guiral MS 1 59.27
720 Cristóbal Fernández Aliaga MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.23
722 SERGI VILA BRUSTENGA MS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 59.18
732 Ivan Rodenas Gonzalez MS RUNNERS BALAGUER RUNNERS BALAGUER 1 58.48
735 Gerard Baldoma Campos MS MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 1 58.25
737 Jordi Vives León MS NOVA FORMA NOVA FORMA 1 58.15
742 Adrian Morales Lopez MS SORROS TEAM SORROS TEAM 1 57.95
746 Fernando Castel Sanjuán MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.63
751 Angel Farran Julià MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 57.36
755 Sergio Diaz Sanchez MS ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 56.72
758 Gerard Méndez Riart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.47
760 Gonzalo Idiaquez Artamendi MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.40
771 Joel Pont Quer MS INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT 1 54.94
774 Eduard Masdeu Yélamos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.73
777 Nil Civit Vallès MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.38
779 Francesc Vives Garcia MS CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 1 54.23
788 Albert Salué Casanova MS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 53.21
791 Carles Cabús Santandreu MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 52.91
792 Xavier Grenier Palomar MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 52.69
794 Gustavo Velderrain Rodríguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.36
807 Alex Sanch Z Carmona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.51
812 Jaume Perera Santiveri MS AE VILASANA AE VILASANA 1 48.58
820 Jose Muñoz Gomez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 45.80
821 Luz Moreno Avila MS TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 45.13

Categoria M40

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
11 Xavier Termens Canals M40 FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 16 969.99
25 Francesc Sangra Pascual M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 16 753.65
26 Roger Torrebadella Camats M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 12 734.32
47 Enric Hidalgo Romeu M40 PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 6 492.69
54 Josep Maria Marqués Rodés M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 5 413.69
61 Agustí Codina M40 AVINENT CLUB ATLÈTIC MANRESA AVINENT CLUB ATLÈTIC MANRESA 4 385.54
62 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 379.24
73 Josep Ma Torra Jovell M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 5 324.19
77 Ramon Gabernet Font M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 305.68
84 David Lara Alonso M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 286.00
87 Carlos Mora Sans M40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 3 274.48
89 Santi Pampols Solans M40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 3 269.19
95 Jose Luis Marin Lopez M40 EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 4 255.55
122 Santi Oms Vilanova M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 3 206.37
124 Josep Torreles Gallego M40 NIKAPNIPEUS NIKAPNIPEUS 3 203.16
126 Miguel Hurtado Paco M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 202.24
131 Enric Escolà Closa M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 198.40
135 Jordi Figueras Costa M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 197.53
136 Ramon Trullols Pedra M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 194.92
141 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo M40 CORNELLA ATLETIC CORNELLA ATLETIC 2 190.33
154 Jaume Codina Mejon M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 175.51
155 Carles Perez De La Torre M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 174.83
164 Jordi Garcia I Bosch M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.18
169 Juli Llusà Mas M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 165.18
173 David Panavera M40 SPORT CAR UNIMEDIC SPORT CAR UNIMEDIC 2 163.26
174 Jordi Ramirez Qui M40 CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 2 161.20
190 David Roig Jabato M40 2 151.42
201 Jordi Clarisó Florensa M40 MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 2 143.35
217 Josep Maria Gil Vila M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 133.25
224 Pol Baldoma Diaz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.13
225 Emili Ribelles Cañas M40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 2 128.00
234 Josep Manuel Peralta Avellano M40 DOJO LLEIDA DOJO LLEIDA 2 124.15
243 Jordi Godia Vara M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 2 116.30
244 Valentin Serrano Garcia M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 115.59
249 Jordi Terrats Serra M40 ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 2 112.80
261 Joan Prats Espar M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 100.00
276 Josep Pascual Rosell M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 99.10
284 Juan Luis Perez Cruz M40 LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 1 95.41
289 Josep Borges Solà M40 ASSOCIACIÓ NUTRISALUT ASSOCIACIÓ NUTRISALUT 1 94.27
297 Cesar Llobera I Labella M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 93.05
310 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.05
314 Mario Guiu Sanz M40 SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 90.45
336 David Bertomeu Baile M40 CORREDORES CAUCEL CORREDORES CAUCEL 1 87.79
338 Gilbert Chacon Alba M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 87.31
355 Víctor Fillat Garrido M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.77
358 Carles Viladegut Ortiz M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 85.41
359 Josep Maria Casals Moix M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 85.35
365 David Roselló Mir M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 84.89
368 Jose Luis Perez Torres M40 CLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA CLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA 1 84.52
369 Francisco Morilla Roldan M40 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 84.39
392 Jordi Pastor Ros M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.79
395 Llorenç Albareda Oms M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 81.66
400 Xavi Gil Fernández M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 80.41
406 Oscar Tarròs Ribera M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 79.99
407 Joan Ribes Guerrero M40 ACR BOMBERS ACR BOMBERS 1 79.93
442 Eduard Plana Sanchez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.25
443 Lluis M Pla Aragones M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 77.21
451 Juan José Barco Juan M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.42
457 Miquel Fairen Casals M40 CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 76.09
468 Judit Vera Garrido M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.49
482 Jaume Corral Hernandez M40 MOVENTIS ILERBIKES MOVENTIS ILERBIKES 1 74.57
485 Carlos Enjuanes Llop M40 CE SANTS TROPICAL CE SANTS TROPICAL 1 74.30
494 David Font Vidal M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 73.48
498 Marc Segués Llovet M40 ACCURA RUNNING ACCURA RUNNING 1 73.45
502 Carles Tevar Bernal M40 ALLIBERA SENSACIONS ALLIBERA SENSACIONS 1 73.39
505 Pedro Jaime Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.19
507 Alfred Llort Paris M40 AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 73.16
514 Rodrigo Gaete Harzenetter M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.86
532 Joan Antoni Del Pino Molina M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 71.43
535 Antonio Camacho Cano M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 71.31
538 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 71.09
546 Xavi Vilanova Ribot M40 1 70.67
548 Javier Casas Martín M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.51
551 Jaume Sitjà Florejachs M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 70.35
565 Josep Mª Viola Santallusia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.94
567 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez M40 CE LINYOLA-FACVAC CE LINYOLA-FACVAC 1 69.92
570 Jose Santolaria Mosegui M40 THE BOLINGAS THE BOLINGAS 1 69.79
572 Xavier Mor Lara M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 69.69
596 Josep Tàsies Bargués M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.82
601 Xavier Matute Crespo M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.59
603 Jaume Castella Graells M40 ILERSPRAY ILERSPRAY 1 67.34
608 Xavier Caminos Aragó M40 1 67.17
612 Oscar Isidro De Castro Pasarrius M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.97
618 Joan Carles Bonet Uriach M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.35
622 Josep Maria Romero Parra M40 TRACK TRACK 1 65.67
628 Daniel Salinas Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.34
638 Jordi Girol Camacho M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 64.60
644 Joan Ramon Marco Alcarria M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.21
646 Carlos Lozano Jimenez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.09
648 Toni Canovas Mayoral M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 64.02
650 Eduard Borrell M40 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT 1 63.87
654 Xavier Gonzalez Espinet M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 63.52
663 Jordi Besora Besora M40 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 1 62.67
670 Jesus Capell Peiro M40 CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 1 62.43
683 Ignasi Vinós Solanelles M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 61.57
686 David Raluy Salamero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.47
691 Manel Bernal Garcia M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 61.03
696 Josep M. Vergé Pons M40 BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 60.57
700 Xavier Miró Carbonell M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 60.31
703 Paco Garcia Ruiz M40 CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 60.05
709 David Sirvent Susagna M40 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT 1 59.81
711 Oscar Puig Novials M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 59.61
712 Josep Peña Farrerons M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.59
713 Francisco Javier Illescas Martin M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.59
715 Jaume Manuel Baro M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.41
718 Joan Eras Vila M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.35
721 Modest Graus Nabau M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 59.20
725 Joan Carles Baro Perez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.89
724 Francisco Rodriguez Gutierrez M40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 58.89
727 Vicente Muñoz Bernus M40 POLILLA73 POLILLA73 1 58.74
733 Josep Gabarró Rivelles M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 58.34
734 Pere Ferré Jodra M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.31
738 Octavi Benages Ibars M40 CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 58.12
741 Jordi Farràs Duart M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.06
743 Jose Angel Rubio Ruiz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.77
745 Juan Antonio Sole Ruiz M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 57.65
752 Xavi Vendrell Regue M40 PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 1 57.36
763 Jaume Polo Escude M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 55.97
767 Jordi Plana Rocasalbas M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.82
769 Francisco Castillo Marquina M40 TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 55.09
778 Jordi Astasio Fernandez M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 54.30
780 Oriol Vidal Aixalà M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.21
781 Juancar Naranjo M40 EGOÍSMO POSITIVO EGOÍSMO POSITIVO 1 54.18
782 Josep Maria García Molins M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.05
786 Javier Jorge Rabasa M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.64
800 Dionis Cases Sabariego M40 CAL TERÉS VIDAL CAL TERÉS VIDAL 1 51.07
806 Juan Jose Romera Rodriguez M40 EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 50.59
808 Rafa Felipe Muñoz M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 50.38
810 Jose Lopez Fernandez M40 TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 48.85
813 Joan Freixa Comellas M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 48.49
816 Joan Anton Vilella Sibis M40 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 1 48.00
817 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 1 47.99
822 Jordi Farré Torra M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 44.82

Categoria M50

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
13 Joan Augé Espuga M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 17 932.91
19 Josep Blanco Gonzalez M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 803.19
30 Peadar Stagg M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 668.89
50 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 450.22
57 Josep Fernandez Chacon M50 LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 5 402.44
80 Antonio Porta Barrabes M50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 4 300.22
86 Diego Paton Herrero M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 277.33
92 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 262.41
98 José Antonio Hernández Romero M50 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS PIRAGÜISME SICORIS 3 245.95
99 Ramon Manau Viles M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 243.98
130 Juan Carlos Longán Abad M50 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 198.65
133 Vicente Nuevo Cantero M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 198.13
163 Fabio Marini M50 ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 2 170.38
171 Josep Cuesta Baena M50 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA OLIANA GRUP EXCURSIONISTA OLIANA 3 163.69
182 Enric Cama Corbera M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 155.16
204 Fede Díez Escribano M50 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 142.22
210 Juli Pauls Verdu M50 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 2 139.04
219 Xavier Olive Gibert M50 CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 2 132.21
232 Evarist Bellmunt Ribes M50 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 2 124.45
240 Jaume Serret Jornet M50 INDEPENDENTISTA INDEPENDENTISTA 2 118.17
245 José Maria Novau Oró M50 EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 115.34
264 Oscar Balsells Sales M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 100.00
275 Julian Muñoz Gomez M50 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 2 99.12
342 Paco Beiro Gonzalez M50 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 86.88
351 Steven Sharp Peralta M50 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 85.94
378 Angel Martínez GarcÍa M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.76
380 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 83.71
386 Antonio Vera Garrido M50 A. ALTA RIBAGORÇA A. ALTA RIBAGORÇA 1 82.47
414 Edgar Amaro M50 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 79.04
450 Robert Begué Gómez M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 76.64
470 Tito Bravo Santiago M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.14
491 Luciano Grados Galan M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.91
496 Andres Garcia Sanchez M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.47
499 Victor Manuel Sentañes Tuxans M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.45
513 Jose Manuel Rodríguez Casal M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.86
521 Ivo Sanuy Valles M50 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 72.31
522 Josep Alconchel Cabrera M50 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 72.22
534 Salvador Rubio Curco M50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 71.33
541 Benito Pelegrí Grau M50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 70.85
556 Xavier Escanilla Escanilla M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.22
564 Joan Teixidó Parramona M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.94
578 Vicente Jose Ortiz Molina M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 69.28
593 Rafael Duran Pabon M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.11
595 José Bonilla Cabrera M50 CAESP CAESP 1 67.89
600 Jose Luis Sarabia Juste M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 67.61
602 Bernat Diaz Faya M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 67.38
614 Francisco Gañet M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 66.76
615 Antonio Gazquez Garcia M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 66.60
620 Miquel Joan Torrent Mateus M50 CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 65.84
642 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 64.41
649 Benigne Pallàs Torres M50 BENISTIM BENISTIM 1 63.95
692 Roman Castello Farre M50 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 60.95
693 Jose Domingo Sarradell Pascual M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.83
699 Josep Anton Echevarria Beltran M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 60.34
707 Francisco Manuel Chavero Barbecho M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.91
726 Albert Roure Ambou M50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 58.78
731 Josep Lluís Cadena Martin M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 58.63
740 Jordi Pascual Terrado M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 58.09
750 Manel Pérez I Fortuny M50 LEE'S RUNNERS TEAM- GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE LEE'S RUNNERS TEAM- GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE 1 57.50
793 Jesus Carrera Perez M50 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 52.65
796 Eduard Vallverdú Vidal M50 DANNAE DANNAE 1 52.09
802 Joan Marsans Prat M50 TRIBUNA OBERTA TRIBUNA OBERTA 1 50.89
803 Frances Xavier Canal Paterna M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.88
805 Josep Olive Ferrer M50 EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 50.60
809 Manuel Sierra Criado M50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 49.09
811 ANTONI BADIA M50 VILADECAVALLS CORR. FONS VILADECAVALLS CORR. FONS 1 48.73

Categoria M60

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
16 Casimiro Ruiz Hernandez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 13 838.88
21 Carles Viladegut Trilla M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 17 787.34
38 Francisco Gardeñes Pons M60 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 9 580.68
128 Pere Sorribes Quero M60 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 3 201.02
247 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 114.58
256 Vicenç Elias Capdevila M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 102.96
312 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont M60 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 90.94
377 Josep Doval M60 CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 2 83.87
455 Manuel Casañé Roca M60 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 76.14
488 Jesús Pintado Gonzalez M60 UNION COLOMENSE DE ATLETISME (U.C.A.) UNION COLOMENSE DE ATLETISME (U.C.A.) 1 74.22
501 Josep Mimbrera Cuenca M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.39
660 Francisco Jimenez Ramos M60 L'AIRE L'AIRE 1 62.86
672 Josep Romera M60 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 62.24
675 Víctor Alexadre Gomez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.78
695 Josep Maria Urgell Mir M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.58
702 Antonio Lopez Martinez M60 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 60.05
710 Manuel Blanco Lopez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.79
723 Diego Palma Jimenez M60 L´AIRE L´AIRE 1 58.97
729 Santiago Ballabriga Galino M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.69
762 Angel Mecerreyes Peña M60 TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 56.06
766 Juan Antonio Agustin Rodriguez M60 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 55.92
824 Josep Admetlla Maseras M60 SOC.ATL.CORBERA SOC.ATL.CORBERA 1 41.59