Categoria FJ

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
12 Anna Sangrà Casals FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 20 947.17
34 Laia Sisquella FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 637.70
46 Laia Resa Enrich FJ CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 5 496.86
81 Olívia Bellaubí Palacios FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 293.35
97 Berta Graset Puig FJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 4 249.70
111 Margarita Jordana FJ TEAM TRUGA TEAM TRUGA 3 228.59
218 Anna Ciria Camps FJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 132.94
292 Laia Ruiz Soldevila FJ AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATALUNYA AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATALUNYA 1 93.71
298 Anna Vallverdú Cortada FJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 92.86
331 Tània Codina Montiel FJ SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 1 88.20
335 Gemma Martin Pujol FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.82
345 Judit Corbera FJ ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 1 86.59
346 Pilar Bosch Guiral FJ CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 86.55
404 Núria Noguera Figueras FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.07
480 Anna Jové Campabadal FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.68
481 Nadia Segurado Horta FJ CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 74.64
484 Esther Llobera Sanchez FJ AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 74.56
492 Marta Argilés Macià FJ 1 73.90
511 Laura Mor Miró FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.02
623 Miguel Cabrera Guardiola FJ CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 65.66
643 Pilar Gomez Florensa FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.35
744 Jordi Masana De Pi FJ PAPANEMVA PAPANEMVA 1 57.70
784 Jesús Font Pijuan FJ UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 53.73
787 Emi Martin Fernandez FJ ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 53.55
789 Oriol Manuel Larios FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.19
798 Jordi Trilla Baldomà FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.90
799 Elena Batlle Megale FJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 51.31

Categoria FS

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
2 Mari Sanfeliu Ibañez FS LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 12 1096.44
9 Laia Santacreu Sarret FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 25 1010.73
10 Patricia Ayala Coronel FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 15 984.55
18 Anna Graells Noguerola FS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 10 821.64
22 Mònica Esteban Parra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 761.47
24 Sandra Riba Expósito FS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 9 756.38
35 Lidia Faura Garcia FS TRACK TRACK 8 635.26
40 Pili Bitria Aguila FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 552.12
51 Eva Berenguer Gonzalez FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 6 435.27
53 Imma Xipell Clarasó FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 427.12
59 Silvia Olivares Merinos FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 395.15
64 Anna Serra Florejachs FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 372.68
65 Mònica Nadal Penella FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 363.37
71 Tresa Estela Puigfel FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 340.05
72 Mireia Trull Serda FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 4 324.25
75 Tania Fumas Fontova FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 305.96
78 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 4 305.23
83 Montse Sole Sole FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 290.74
90 Montse Sala Garriga FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 266.37
107 Aida Latorre Puig FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 231.98
108 Elena Gardenyes Potrony FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 231.91
110 Neus Peiró Cortés FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 229.69
114 Monica Camacho Galisteo FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 213.26
116 Verónica Samperi Domingo FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 211.72
119 Jacint Millat Pedra FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 207.66
121 Anna Farreny Gasol FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 206.92
123 Gemma Baldoma Sole FS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 3 203.25
129 Gemma Terrats Pijuan FS EL RACÓ DE L'ENTRENAMENT EL RACÓ DE L'ENTRENAMENT 3 198.67
140 Ester Tort Figa FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 190.68
142 Joana Tome Pamies FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 190.02
146 Sandra Borda Fortuny FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 182.25
149 Irma Zaviriucha FS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 177.40
151 Elisabeth Sala Martinez FS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 2 176.79
153 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 176.01
156 Rocio Vallejo FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 174.82
159 Goretti Majos Fontova FS 2 173.51
162 AÏda Mateus Calderó FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.52
165 Dolors Gou Altisent FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 169.65
167 Nuria Aixala Cullere FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 167.53
168 Lorena Muñoz Alvarez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 167.52
178 Laia Torregrosa Sauret FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 158.10
183 Mariona Bieto Pijuan FS CINC & CINC CORBINS CINC & CINC CORBINS 2 154.61
188 Mònica Serra Florejachs FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 152.77
193 Erika Henandez Perez FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 149.19
197 Belen Codina Montiel FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 145.28
198 Cristina Sava Racnici FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 144.00
199 Gemma Visens Torres FS TR - ESPORTS PARRA/GIRUNNERES TR - ESPORTS PARRA/GIRUNNERES 2 143.88
202 Carlota Regany Riu FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 143.18
215 Mercè Serra Miralles FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 134.35
216 Núria Serra Miralles FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 134.33
220 Ana Ibarz Bayona FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.07
221 Maricel Vitores Codina FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.07
228 Montse Sentis Duch FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 126.87
233 Benilde Pelegrí Cuenca FS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 2 124.33
238 Noemí Llanes Domínguez FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 121.44
267 Núria Gil Clapera FS BORGES TRAIL BORGES TRAIL 1 100.00
268 Noemí Aumedes March FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 100.00
269 Raquel Garsaball Vilella FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 100.00
270 Lídia Mora Fuentes FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 100.00
274 Montserrat Rovira Soto FS CLUB ATLETISME CAMBRILS CLUB ATLETISME CAMBRILS 1 99.27
280 Anna Artal Escriu FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.47
281 Vanessa Sole Pont FS C. ESPORTIU UNIVERSITARI C. ESPORTIU UNIVERSITARI 1 96.85
283 Júlia Ollé Gatell FS FACVAC VALLS FACVAC VALLS 1 95.62
294 Estefanía Ruiz Adame FS Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 1 93.60
299 Gemma Anguera Sarret FS ARENA RUNNING TEAM ARENA RUNNING TEAM 1 92.77
300 Roser Xipell Claraso FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 92.56
305 Laura Mota Sánchez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.54
308 Claudia Bancells FS SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 1 91.31
318 Maria Duran Trepat FS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 90.24
320 Esther Miquel Gomez FS PENYA APA ANEM-HI PENYA APA ANEM-HI 1 89.78
321 Estefania Chacon Rojo FS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 89.65
322 Laura Llovera Ribau FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 89.54
325 Sandra Garcia Casamian FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 88.99
327 Natàlia Badia Busquets FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 88.81
344 Sandra Romero Sucarrat FS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 86.72
350 Montse Biosca Caus FS CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 86.05
352 Montserrat Mora Boldu FS RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 85.92
356 Mariona Simo Solsona FS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 85.52
357 Noelia Tarragó Sola FS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 85.45
366 Laia Gil Clapera FS CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 84.85
371 Elena Rabade Serral FS AI QUE TE PILLO!!! AI QUE TE PILLO!!! 1 84.25
372 Georgina Siso Jove FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 84.22
374 Gemma Sauret Vidal FS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 84.08
381 Eva Portoles Perez FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 83.66
382 Eloisa Seto Gort FS CAL TABARDANO CAL TABARDANO 1 83.51
385 Yamile Peñuela Prieto FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 83.05
388 Anna Codina Giró FS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 82.08
390 Iolanda Arilla Amores FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.94
397 Imma Rodriguez Molino FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.92
411 Veronica Jerez Garcia FS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 79.51
420 Erika Soriano Solé FS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 78.79
421 Jordina Esteve Esteve FS CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN 1 78.74
423 Laia Alarcón Vilamajó FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.45
425 Monika Rozewicz FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.30
428 Carla Amorós Torné FS LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 78.12
434 Carlota Vidal-Folch I Torres FS CEM CAPAFONTS CEM CAPAFONTS 1 77.98
435 Pilar Masbernat Martinez FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 77.94
444 Anna Casañé Riera FS RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 77.14
448 FS LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 1 76.93
458 Laura Garcia Luna FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 76.06
460 Sonia Carbonell Moline FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.92
461 Aida Balcells Busquet FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.71
462 Monica Vera Rue FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.70
467 Rosanna Vidal Moreno FS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 75.58
469 Eva Puigredon Badia FS SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 75.33
471 Cristina Morros Grustan FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.03
495 Laia Carulla Gasión FS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 73.48
515 Noelia Pes Mateu FS CERCANT LA LLUNA CERCANT LA LLUNA 1 72.82
519 Eva Castillo Roldan FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.35
524 Elena Rodriguez Darbra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.18
525 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet FS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 72.14
527 JESSICA GÓMEZ VALERO FS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 71.98
531 Maria Almenara Masbernat FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.61
544 Anna Madern Dejuan FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 70.71
557 Esther Lamarca Solé FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.21
561 Atma Marti Bresoli FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 70.02
562 Laura Castillo Roldán FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.98
568 Pam Astorri Moyano FS TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 69.91
576 Natalia Latorre Escola FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 69.30
579 Ingrid Campabadal FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.20
582 Gemma Rodriguez Torras FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.97
586 Marta Serrando Querol FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.77
587 Vanessa Perete Galera FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 68.73
611 Raquel Viera Martin FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 67.02
613 Susana Capdevila Olivera FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.87
633 Ester Sero Nogues FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.14
634 Maria Giribet Sans FS LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR - SPORT LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR - SPORT 1 64.89
640 Cristina Farre Bosch FS ASPONA AVALL ASPONA AVALL 1 64.48
651 Laura Soto Ropero FS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 63.87
656 Toni Guiral Ballabriga FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 63.31
665 Ana Guillén Gómez FS ANAENEONO RUN ANAENEONO RUN 1 62.58
666 Cristina Puigdellivol Palau FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.57
667 Norma Pons Font FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 62.52
669 Montse Vallès Boldú FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.44
680 Ares Yuguero Torres FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.61
688 Maria Lourdes March FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.16
689 Vero Vilella Gonzalez FS GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 61.16
690 Anna Plà Moro FS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 61.14
698 Ares Aguilà Andreu FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 60.48
704 Meritxell Canela Mayoral FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.02
708 Sandra Pérez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.90
728 Paola Carmona Arias FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 58.72
730 Diana Herrera Chacon FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 58.67
739 Anna Martinez Rodriguez FS CN RUBÍ CN RUBÍ 1 58.12
749 Xavier Torres Rosell FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.58
765 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.94
768 Vicenta Carrizo Ibarra FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 55.20
773 Vicen Carrizo Ibarra FS TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 54.75
790 Eduardo Simon Morales FS PANDG RUNNERS PANDG RUNNERS 1 52.99
795 Ainoa Muñoz Daniel FS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 52.25
804 Jordi Seró Roige FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 50.64
814 Miguel Gómez Velasco FS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 48.26
815 Nico Buha FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.10
825 Claudia Elena Ocaña Pauta FS PERU RUNNERS PERU RUNNERS 1 37.78

Categoria F40

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
4 Montse Sanmartin Miron F40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 16 1050.34
5 Isabel Maria Pascual Garcia F40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 18 1042.23
33 Olga Baiget Cardona F40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 9 638.53
36 Esther Longan Jordan F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 607.45
44 Yolanda Cebrián García F40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 5 500.00
48 Rosa López López F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 474.00
49 Raquel Aguila Garcia F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 458.74
56 Carme Pique Tarragona F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 406.92
58 Pruden Morales Leon F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 400.35
66 Elvira Arnau Soleda F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 357.37
67 Juani Martínez Serrano F40 LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 4 356.06
79 Mireia Badia Perez F40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 4 303.76
82 Elisa Lladós Català F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 291.58
88 Esther Lara Rodriguez F40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 4 274.21
100 Montse Horta Sabate F40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 4 243.83
102 Rubí Torres Marín F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 241.85
103 Montse Peiró Cases F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 237.69
105 Laura Agustin Oliva F40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 236.52
106 Marta Pérez I Mota F40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 4 234.08
113 Magda Farré Sans F40 CORREDORS FONT CORREDORS FONT 3 221.92
115 Esther Romero Sanchez F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 211.82
139 Estefania Climent Solans F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 190.70
145 Lourdes Cordero Nuñez F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 183.15
179 Rosa Verdu Paija F40 CINC & CINC CORBINS CINC & CINC CORBINS 2 157.66
189 Rosa M Vitores Bagué F40 MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 152.50
191 Esther Torruella Montané F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 150.87
200 Anto Sans Aixalà F40 CINC & CINC CORBINS CINC & CINC CORBINS 2 143.71
203 Angels Farre Saez F40 CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 2 142.69
205 Rosa Batalla Foix F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.68
208 Carme Ruiz Aguilera F40 K DEL SIO K DEL SIO 2 139.83
223 Mar Gargallo Bañes F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.50
231 Teresa Viles Martin F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 125.55
237 Alejandro Morell Baena F40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 122.43
239 Blanca Torres Pons F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 118.69
242 Mariajo Masip Rodriguez F40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 2 116.44
272 Meri Bonet Jou F40 TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 99.53
285 Maite De Pedro Gonzalez F40 1 95.36
286 Roser Orteu Mateu F40 ARTESA GYM ARTESA GYM 1 95.16
349 Imma Bòria Martí F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 86.05
364 Irene Gomez Companys F40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 84.91
370 Meritxell Cases Castelló F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 84.32
384 Gloria Sorigue Ganau F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 83.06
415 Dominic Garcia Matias F40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 78.96
419 Marta Morales Segarra F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 78.85
427 Marta Secall Domenech F40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 78.14
433 Ascension Monteagudo Duran F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 78.00
452 Maria àngels Capell Bravo F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.33
453 Marta Sierra Mató F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.28
464 Aneta Karcz F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 75.69
472 Monica Montañez Pestaña F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 74.97
475 Maria Alba Zaragoza Ramirez F40 TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 74.90
479 Mònica Diago Bosch F40 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 74.73
487 Iolanda Almenara Madrid F40 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 74.23
504 Susana Rodrigo Fontana F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 73.26
523 Laura Torguet Pomar F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.20
533 M. Teresa Mora F40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 71.39
553 Sònia Ollé MorÉ F40 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 70.34
555 Nuria Melgosa Solsona F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 70.26
566 Sandra Galeote Godas F40 TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 69.93
569 Inmaculada Farre Moreno F40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 69.81
573 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 69.69
575 Aurora Garcia Miro F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 69.31
577 Maite Montero Hernandez F40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 69.29
583 Magda Andrés Capdevila F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 68.94
594 Dolors Vall Estadella F40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 68.10
599 Raquel Vílchez Martin F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.69
609 Cristina Miro Gomez F40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 67.07
610 Isabel Arribas Navarro F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.05
626 Sònia Rodríguez Pijuan F40 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 65.49
631 Angels Calzado Martin F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.16
632 Meritxell Aiguadé Enrich F40 PATIDORS PATIDORS 1 65.15
653 Rosa Duch Visart F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.64
655 Marisa De La Fuente Biosca F40 CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 63.46
657 Susana P.p F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.31
659 Montse Sabadell Pascual F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.08
664 Eugenia Cubells Girones F40 ACCURA RUNNING ACCURA RUNNING 1 62.62
679 Tere Mirada Ariet F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.67
697 Mariona Pasto Vidal F40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 60.57
705 Mª José Montero Esteban F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.02
736 Luis Miguel Estrada F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.19
748 Ana González Escuer F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.59
753 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 57.24
754 Josep Maria Fernandez Pedros F40 CC CANOT CC CANOT 1 56.92
756 Miriam Sala Martinez F40 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 56.57
759 Ferran Perez Villar F40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 56.46
770 Montse Puig Velando F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 54.99
772 Alicia Masip Rodriguez F40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 54.82
775 Montserrat Larios Rodriguez F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.45
819 Ramon Petanas Subies F40 SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 46.43
823 David Gomez Eroles F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 43.28

Categoria F50

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
20 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F50 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 9 789.16
27 Alicia Longan Jordan F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 14 723.43
76 Judith Serrat Artigues F50 EMBARUN EMBARUN 5 305.82
112 Consol Bosch Pijuan F50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 222.09
117 Montse Parra F50 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 4 210.81
118 Purificacion Ramos Vilches F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 3 210.61
138 Immaculada Esparbe Grau F50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 191.04
195 Carme Gomez F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 147.17
209 Anna Fontova Pons F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 139.78
213 Montse Joana Calaf F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 136.61
230 Maria Francisca Martínez Carnicer F50 POR MI CUENTA POR MI CUENTA 2 125.71
254 Teresa Pujol Lopez F50 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA OLIANA GRUP EXCURSIONISTA OLIANA 2 104.70
343 Milva Vilalta Fàbregas F50 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 86.88
353 Montse Herrera Dorado F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 85.85
463 Rosa M. Villaró Torra F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.69
474 Maria Teresa Vidal Bertran F50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 74.90
477 Elia Camarasa Nogués F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.88
500 Natàlia Mesalles Flix F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.42
516 Dolors Pastrana Marcos F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.51
536 Mercè Nogués Galceran F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.30
542 Maria Cruz Palacin Cambra F50 ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 1 70.82
585 Maria Filomena Canal. Alvarez F50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 68.78
605 Marta Aresté Cañellas F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.29
677 Sandra Bertran Melines F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.75
747 Mªdolores Cano Estor F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 57.60
783 Elisabet Buriillo Miralles F50 TENIM PRESSA TENIM PRESSA 1 53.77
801 Isabel Navarro Rodriguez F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 50.91

Categoria F60

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
214 Rosa Mollo Huguet F60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 134.90