Categoria MJ

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
75 Axel Daniel Mocciaro MJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 13 978.71
266 Albert Salvado Badia MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 509.69
597 Jordà Rosell Matute MJ ULTRA ULTRA 4 294.12
678 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 267.02
775 Roger Camprubi Gallet MJ CE RAYOTEAM CE RAYOTEAM 2 237.43
802 Xavier De Haro Martin MJ SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 230.38
921 Llibert Pinós Bergé MJ FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 2 199.87
951 Roger Farrrús Morell MJ LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 2 195.15
957 Xavier Blavia MJ 2 194.50
1035 Ahmed Hfairi MJ TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS 2 178.36
1069 Eduard Rodriguez Zapater MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 172.21
1110 Jordi Duran Tico MJ 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 163.09
1172 Javier Lopez Marchante MJ SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 153.06
1242 Alejandro Serrano Lopez MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 143.19
1273 Jordi Segui Grau MJ RAVENCLAW RAVENCLAW 2 136.85
1286 Eduard Sala Bonjorn MJ GES Serralada GES Serralada 2 134.61
1300 Abimael Castillo Ramirez MJ LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 2 132.88
1406 Alex Rodriguez Prim MJ MONTRAIL MONTRAIL 2 117.96
1497 Eduard Escolà Roca MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 106.42
1531 Gerard Vila Truco MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.42
1590 Marc Hernández Macià MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.35
1605 Bashir Butt MJ ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 1 96.01
1613 Gabriel Tomàs Morcillo MJ ENTRENAMIENTOGLOBAL.NET ENTRENAMIENTOGLOBAL.NET 1 95.18
1667 Joan Mercadé Cuadrat MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 90.87
1693 Carles Nadal Banús MJ CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 88.10
1694 Monica Vera Rue MJ CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 1 88.05
1732 Gerard López Gómez MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 85.56
1737 Marc Roset Dalmau MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 84.95
1767 Joan Torné Enrich MJ LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 82.99
1800 Francisco Macias Carretero MJ CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 81.30
1823 Gerard Pou Sans MJ CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 80.32
1837 Dani Garcia Bòria MJ DIR CAMPUS DIR CAMPUS 1 79.59
1844 Jordi Mendoza Bonet MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.12
1913 Albert Capell Ros MJ C.A. ESBUFECS C.A. ESBUFECS 1 76.58
1936 Martí Boldú Chinchó MJ CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 75.98
1937 Txema Costa I Poch MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.94
1939 Pau Font Farré MJ CORREDORS FONT CORREDORS FONT 1 75.86
1944 Carles Franco Quintana MJ MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 75.71
1964 Marcel Mor Miró MJ KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 74.76
2003 Xavier Elvira Gomez MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.78
2017 Oriol Vila Masip MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.11
2165 Martí Plana Hernandez MJ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC 1 68.88
2270 Albert Font Farré MJ CORREDORS FONT CORREDORS FONT 1 66.00
2277 Sergi Berga Llovera MJ CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 65.84
2285 Blai Ajates Bosch MJ TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 1 65.73
2467 Edgar Hurtado Sanchez MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.55
2469 David Royo Calavera MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.41

Categoria MS

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
2 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 25 1840.68
11 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 33 1645.16
15 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla MS ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 36 1612.62
16 Josep Mª Burgués Solanes MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 23 1541.48
17 Sergio Pérez Llena MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 20 1525.35
24 David Tomillero Gomes MS LA CAFETERA ROJA LA CAFETERA ROJA 25 1434.79
26 Xavi Tella Cornellana MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 20 1410.68
27 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 22 1408.23
30 Manel Campillo Betbesé MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 32 1401.98
34 Ivan Suàrez MS FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 34 1393.60
41 Xavier Reig Pastor MS CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 16 1298.36
47 Arnau Dones Llobera MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 14 1210.62
53 Jordi Heredia Acedo MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 15 1146.15
57 Raul Baradad Benitez MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 12 1102.78
58 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 16 1099.92
60 Jordi Trepat Fontanet MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 11 1082.29
61 Alex Salinas Gómez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 12 1079.54
64 Ivan Sabate Sancho MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 11 1072.08
66 Javier Clavería Gómez MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 12 1053.02
68 Josep Montserrat I Capdevila MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 14 1038.85
69 Manuel Cáceres Becerra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 12 1031.71
70 Manel Oliva Leal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 11 1028.63
74 Xavier Pau Abella MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 13 981.04
78 Toni Garcia Jimenez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 11 969.97
80 Jordi Capdevila Roig MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 11 944.65
82 Manel Serrano Ocaña MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 14 935.51
84 Ricard Polo Parra MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 10 915.28
89 Antonio Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 9 888.00
91 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs MS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 10 887.01
92 Joan Martinez Jové MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 12 885.43
93 Ricard Pastó Llobera MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 8 878.04
106 Ivan Bellmunt Castany MS ARNAU&JOEL ARNAU&JOEL 13 803.79
110 Miquel Mateu Fontova MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 9 789.87
113 Jordi Garcia Bernaus MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 781.47
117 Sergi Farré PÉrez MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 8 768.83
122 Genis Leal Sole MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 9 750.98
123 Victoriano Rodriguez Quesdada MS RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 10 750.15
124 Jordi Cabello Millan MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 9 743.59
128 Miquel Olivart Masbernat MS 9 733.96
130 Joan Bravo Pulido MS MIRANDA GYM MIRANDA GYM 8 725.26
132 Josemaria Garcia Sanchez MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 8 723.05
136 David Santolaria Mosegui MS RIU SEGRE RIU SEGRE 8 712.85
138 Sergi Bernaus Tosquella MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 8 712.55
139 Cristian Catala Blay MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 711.36
140 Salvador Pascual Venzala MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 8 710.99
150 Angel Farran Julià MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 677.02
152 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 672.58
160 Francesc Jové Riart MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 7 663.61
161 Jordi Cos Exposito MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 7 662.45
165 Oscar Fabregat Gomez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 12 652.13
167 Oriol Sabaté Sala MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 649.20
171 Marc Feliu Carrera MS CCRC CCRC 7 640.00
172 Joan Termens Canals MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 7 639.64
183 Marc Verges MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 6 614.75
184 Jaume Torra Mateu MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 6 613.33
188 Gilbert Bertran Coma MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 8 600.02
189 David Bars Cortina MS PC CERVERA PC CERVERA 9 599.30
192 Jordi Camats Bernaus MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 7 594.58
195 Fredy Rolando Diaz Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 588.01
197 Albert Sole Valls MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 585.15
199 Richard Cordoba Espinosa MS AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 6 583.50
200 Jordi March Fonoll MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 582.98
205 Oscar Vilalta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 579.95
206 Jordi Mata Rodriguez MS RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 7 579.42
209 Pol Vaqué Piedrafita MS ATLETIC RIBAGORÇANA ATLETIC RIBAGORÇANA 6 576.54
210 Jordi Olivart Masbernat MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 574.48
213 Fran Carrillo Serradell MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 570.99
216 Dani Bellart Sans MS JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 6 566.10
218 Marc Martinez Martinoli MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 8 563.56
219 Toni Forcada Cornadó MS SICORIS CLUB/ INEF LLEIDA SICORIS CLUB/ INEF LLEIDA 6 563.10
222 Jordi Macià Arbós MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 7 560.43
228 David Roma Palou MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 6 551.85
235 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 6 541.08
239 Marc Aranda Minguella MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 538.63
241 Jaume Segura Rico MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 537.45
242 Oscar Diaz Hernandez MS JO MATEIX JO MATEIX 6 534.05
244 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo MS AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 7 533.80
245 David Cabestany Tiell MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 7 533.76
249 Victor Ballesteros MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 528.98
250 Pere Bifet Vergé MS CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 5 525.70
251 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 523.34
252 Jordi Camarasa Argerich MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 6 522.87
261 Francesc Segarra Tell MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 7 517.06
262 Ramon Teres Grait MS CLUB ESPORTIU ALGERRI CLUB ESPORTIU ALGERRI 7 514.19
269 Daniel Pérez Martín MS VILLA DE MACOTERA VILLA DE MACOTERA 5 505.83
275 Gerard Satorra Mateus MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 501.96
276 Ivan Hernando Del Pino MS LIDESA LIDESA 6 501.76
281 David Lopez Requena MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 495.86
282 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco MS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 8 495.52
283 Didak Ruzafa Muriana MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 495.50
287 David Bellart Sans MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 6 490.41
288 Adria Martinez Llena MS ULTRA ULTRA 6 489.21
290 Xavier Pàmpols Solans MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 6 489.08
291 Albert Gómez Vidal MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 488.50
293 Francesc Herrera Garrido MS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 6 485.82
297 Nil Civit Vallès MS INDEPENDENTISTA INDEPENDENTISTA 6 477.23
300 Sergi Martos Majoral MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 472.75
301 Sebas Zafra Valverde MS SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 6 471.08
304 Jordi Tomas Ortet MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 5 468.29
310 Ramon Carulla Argilés MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 5 462.67
317 Francesc Espinet Morlans MS CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 6 456.78
319 Miquel Martí Fajardo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 454.59
320 Xavier Farré Balsà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 454.19
321 Héctor Oliveros Ballesté MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 6 453.70
325 Jaume Farré FarrÉ MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 451.67
327 Ruben Angel Pascual Medina MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 450.35
328 Joel Porcel Del Olmo MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 450.21
330 Oriol Del Rio Macias MS ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 6 449.93
332 Miquel Barrufet Castelló MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 7 447.83
333 Josep Maria Castello Balague MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 447.37
334 Sergi Ventaja Martin MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 446.48
336 Marc Rosello Martinez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 5 443.26
337 Adrià Jounou Cortina MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 442.72
342 Gerard Serena Veis MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 441.50
344 Francesc Segura Flor MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 6 440.29
347 Albert Torrents Vives MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 434.49
348 Edgar Barcelo Soro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 433.61
351 Jordi Alemany Pons MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 6 430.75
356 David Montañez Llados MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 429.65
365 Bernat Loomans Guardia MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 5 424.43
366 Cesar Calvillo MS HANGAR RUNNERS HANGAR RUNNERS 5 422.25
369 Guillem Padrosa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 421.85
370 Jordi Gil Pauls MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 4 421.71
372 Gerard Miranda Bertran MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 5 421.35
384 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 413.51
385 Gerard Costa Señé MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 412.67
386 Marcos Ramos Bret MS ULTRA ULTRA 4 412.52
388 Oscar Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 410.67
389 Francesc Gassó Minguet MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 4 410.64
390 Marc Balasch Moreno MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 6 410.52
392 Carles Oró Beà MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 4 408.63
393 Gerard Juanos Villalta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 406.64
395 Xavier Torres Rosell MS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 6 406.23
397 Guillermo Rossello Narbona MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 6 403.74
399 Ivan Martinez Herrera MS IRUNNERS IRUNNERS 5 400.32
400 Jaume López Boncompte MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 5 400.23
401 Carlos Abajo Obiols MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 5 400.06
405 Xavier Carulla Gómez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 397.80
408 Alejandro Robles Jimenez MS PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA 5 395.78
412 Albert Cortés Teixidó MS BCTEAM-SICORISCLUB BCTEAM-SICORISCLUB 6 393.82
413 Joan Pons Vilalta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 393.55
416 Nico Buha MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 392.00
417 Dario Fernandez Corbaton MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 391.46
424 Daniel Lopez Millan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 388.59
426 Daniel Mateu Fontova MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 4 387.37
427 Alejandro Rebellon Torra MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 387.25
429 Eduard Guiu Monesma MS LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 4 385.32
430 Francesc Lloveras Nogareda MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 384.67
431 Esteban Badias Mola MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 384.56
435 Dani Rol Agudo MS PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA 5 380.41
441 Roger Vilaro Fernandez MS ROGERVILARO I INSTALACIONS ROGERVILARO I INSTALACIONS 4 376.73
443 David Serlé Huguet MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 374.88
445 Arnau Feixas Perera MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 373.31
446 Joaquim Fabrés Cervera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 373.27
449 Eduard Cercós Trepat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 368.95
453 Jordi Villacamapa Ricart MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 4 365.20
460 Emilio Gesteira Martinez MS EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 3 361.61
463 Albert Carrillo Serradell MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 360.70
464 Ivan Rodenas Gonzalez MS EXCLUSIVE TEAM EXCLUSIVE TEAM 5 360.27
465 Joan Brufal Carbonell MS LOS GESSERS ALGERRI LOS GESSERS ALGERRI 4 359.46
466 Arnau Domenech Trallero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 359.26
471 Xavier Andreu Barberà MS 4 357.66
472 Jonathan Giron Barbecho MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 357.00
474 Albert Dolcet Cabasés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 355.26
475 Francesc Gil Andreo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 354.89
476 Jordi Sabate Roma MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 354.46
478 Manel Alvarez Lopez MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 4 352.34
483 Sergi Valentines Puig MS ANIREM A 5,50 ANIREM A 5,50 4 350.51
484 Oriol Macarulla Cervelló MS WRT WRT 5 350.28
490 Javier Hernández López MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 5 348.70
492 Robert Hernández Del Olmo MS BADERUNNERS BADERUNNERS 5 347.34
495 German Pablo Jimenez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 347.00
496 Xavier Perez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 345.80
498 Sergi Granyó Grau MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 344.88
500 Daniel Hervas Gisbert MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 344.06
502 Manuel De Haro Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 341.40
503 Xavier Bordes Aymerich MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 340.89
511 Raúl Puertas Rodés MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 4 338.49
512 Jordi Panadés Bailón MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 337.57
513 Pol Arderiu Aleic MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 336.06
518 Jordi Pons Casas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 332.86
523 Oriol Vicens Bosch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 331.07
524 David Garcia Casquero MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 4 330.80
525 Jordi Arcos Garcia MS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 4 330.24
527 Jordi Fernandez Sole MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 329.54
528 Jordi Miquel Amoros MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 329.30
529 Marc Novell Arderiu MS CLUB TRIATLÓ ANDORRA CLUB TRIATLÓ ANDORRA 4 329.13
530 Jordi Vera Raez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 328.70
535 Jesús Echauz MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 325.10
543 Lluis Companys Farre MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 319.72
548 Manel Gabernet Sagra MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 317.77
552 Carlos Bringue Cepero MS AJEROJEWITEAM AJEROJEWITEAM 4 316.67
555 Albert Gensana Sender MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 315.17
558 Albert Torrens Vives MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 314.14
559 Victor Blanco Xuclà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 313.78
561 Jordi Calzada Cintas MS CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 4 312.25
566 David Sans Armengol MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 309.23
569 Gerard Vilà Albiol MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 305.79
572 Oriol Carro I Vidallet MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 304.10
573 Jordi Millà Arenas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 304.00
574 Jordi Pijuan Pardell MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 4 303.99
576 Toni Franquet Parisi MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 302.88
582 Marc Torres Bacardi MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 299.90
584 Carlos Barrull Subils MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 299.48
588 David Leon Riba MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 298.61
594 Eloi Revuelta Molins MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 296.51
596 Jordi Minguella Bigorda MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 294.57
598 Marc Castan Canillas MS CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 3 294.02
599 Juan José Ruiz Ayala MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 293.94
604 Núria Sisquella Seroles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 293.20
605 Marc Roy Gallart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 291.76
608 Xavier Gastó Rodriguez MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 291.37
611 Jordi Carrasco Sala MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 290.84
615 Salvador Espinet Morlans MS CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 4 289.93
618 Jaume Mora Marselles MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 3 289.35
621 Albert Vilaspasa Real MS MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 4 288.03
622 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 4 287.84
623 Ferran Palau Ortega MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 287.71
624 Joan Tarsà Buenaventura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 287.58
630 Gerard Jové Riart MS FIREHAWK TEAM FIREHAWK TEAM 3 284.87
634 Albert Dueso Cosialls MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 282.33
636 Joel Boldu Solsona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 282.03
637 Jose Carlos Salvia Liebanas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 281.44
647 Joan Carles Román Campos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 277.44
648 Albert Jimenez Campos MS THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS 3 277.29
650 Jordi Vicente Martinez MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 4 276.98
653 Enric Aresté MS 4 275.70
654 Eugeni Sanfeliu Ibañez MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 3 275.51
655 Jordi Arqués Gorgues MS CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 4 275.06
656 Eduardo Cañadas Alfranca MS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 4 275.04
659 Toni Parrot Magri MS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 3 274.13
662 Marc Badia Hernández MS LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 4 272.89
663 Josep Maria Sanfeliu Ibañez MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 3 272.85
665 Iván Llanes Dominguez MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 5 271.88
666 Albert Nogués Noguera MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 271.67
668 Jaume Montull Mimbrera MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 271.18
675 Albert Felip Boldú MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 267.36
676 Salva Jovells Huguet MS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 3 267.29
679 Francesc Xavier Miro Huguet MS BENISTIM BENISTIM 4 266.61
683 Michel Zapater Gramún MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 266.20
685 David Perez Rey MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 264.60
688 Jordi Carbonell Trilla MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 3 262.87
689 Tirso Modroño Falero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 262.40
691 Roman Alaman Morales MS LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 3 262.01
692 Sergi Cabestany Cidoncha MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 4 261.47
696 Jose Antonio Vidales Molina MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 259.79
701 Daniel Fernandez Esteban MS ASSIST ASSIST 3 257.19
704 Marc Roca Ruiz MS VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 3 256.37
710 Juan Rodríguez Lillo MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 3 254.60
714 Roger Llorens Trepat MS F ARTESA DE SEGRE-LOGIESPORT F ARTESA DE SEGRE-LOGIESPORT 2 254.18
715 Antoni Ariza Blazquez MS SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 3 253.62
716 Miquel Angel Franco Pero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 253.49
719 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 251.63
721 Antoni Esteve Arnau MS PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO 3 251.46
723 Joan Martin Torres MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 4 250.03
724 Andreu Rosauro Gomez MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 3 249.85
725 Iban Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 249.14
726 Jeremy Sanchez Morales MS WRT WRT 3 249.06
727 Josep Torrelles Claverol MS CLUB ESPORTIU ALGERRI CLUB ESPORTIU ALGERRI 3 248.79
728 Xavier Grenier Palomar MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 3 248.03
730 Xavier Pinós Masó MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 247.65
731 Jordi Balaguer Llorens MS REC RUNNING REC RUNNING 3 247.17
732 Jordi Puigfel Palacin MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 247.10
733 Xavier De La Fuente Lopez MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 247.09
734 Nicolas Llorens Sancho MS CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 2 247.08
744 Arnau Salvany Pijuan MS XOXI'S TEAM XOXI'S TEAM 3 245.65
745 Gerard Pagano Farran MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 245.50
746 Sergi Navarro Cabases MS SAUFER RUN SAUFER RUN 3 245.27
751 Antonio Vera Vera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 244.06
755 Andreu Matos Gonzalez MS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 3 243.27
756 Sergi Perna Tarroc MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 3 242.85
758 Francesc Pellicer Ribera MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 241.90
759 Jordi Andorrà Solsona MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 4 241.43
760 Jordi Orrit López MS ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 3 241.36
772 Francesc Gardeñes Potrony MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 238.36
773 Aitor Pasarrius Montagut MS CA ASCÓ CA ASCÓ 3 237.91
781 Antoni Sanchez Diaz MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 236.65
783 Jose Antonio Puértolas Luque MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 236.42
791 Robert Garreta Roig MS CROSSFIT LLEIDA CROSSFIT LLEIDA 3 234.38
792 Mònica Martínez Uroz MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 234.01
793 Joan Call Novau MS AE BALDOMA AE BALDOMA 3 233.95
795 Jordi Martínez Pardo MS ALPICAT RUNNERS ALPICAT RUNNERS 2 232.22
801 Alex Illescas Sanchez MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 3 230.56
805 Xavi Soto Ropero MS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 3 227.79
810 Felipe Llaguna Egea MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 226.26
815 David Gallego Brescó MS SEDIS SEDIS 2 225.26
816 Joan Sirvent Sola MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 225.26
817 Josep Mª Llardén Marín MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 224.96
822 Eufemio Garcia Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 223.91
823 Ramon Teres Fernandez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 223.65
827 Marc Comellas Gonzalez MS SAGI SAGI 2 222.51
829 Jordi Matute Crespo MS ULTRA ULTRA 3 221.43
831 Jordi Albino Ramirez MS AAEET AAEET 3 221.07
833 Xavier Miquel Amoros MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 3 220.65
834 Emili Culleré Ribes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 220.37
836 Pau Guimerà Vidiella MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 219.90
839 Carlos Federico Campos MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 3 219.08
841 Macià Gili Guardiola MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 3 218.99
842 David Curcó Albuixech MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 218.56
843 François Guerrero Rodriguez MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 3 218.50
844 Albert Maza Millera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 218.12
847 Sergi Puertas Gallart MS FITDALE FITDALE 2 217.45
848 Joan Graset Costa MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 4 217.03
849 Aleix Bollo Sanvisen MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 217.02
850 Josep Sole Turull MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 216.69
852 Manu Vallecillos Esteban MS FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 3 216.08
853 Eugeni Navarro Eroles MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 215.18
854 Adrián López Ezquerra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 215.17
857 Jordi Masip Escola MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 3 214.23
858 Romà Guitart Jou MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 214.20
859 Oriol Bonastre Caballe MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 214.05
861 Blai Martínez Sánchez MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 213.57
862 Miguel Morell Sangrador MS HERBALIFE24 HERBALIFE24 3 213.56
863 Eduard Palacios Aliaga MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 213.50
868 Ivan Puntos Rivas MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 212.27
869 Alan Moncho Aracil MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 211.80
873 Jordi Cabestany I Serret MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 2 211.35
874 Javier Herrera Acuña MS CLUB CICLISTA LA NOGUERA CLUB CICLISTA LA NOGUERA 3 211.16
877 Oscar Fondevila Collados MS TEAM BRODER TEAM BRODER 3 210.20
879 Ivan Zabala Ayaso MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 3 209.24
880 Diego Cuerda Briongos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 209.20
881 Abel Guerrero Yeste MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 209.04
888 David Delgado Fernandez MS FONDISTES CARDONA FONDISTES CARDONA 2 207.71
893 Marc Jounou MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 206.54
895 Enric Sanz Gregorio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 205.87
896 Xavi Brugos Andreu MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 205.86
897 Iban Rubio Castillo MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 4 205.83
903 Francesc X. Vidal Selga MS DESMUNTAMARGES DESMUNTAMARGES 2 205.30
906 Jose Andres Cañas Martinez MS CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 2 204.43
907 Jaume Santacana Miro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 203.97
910 Josep Torra MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 203.74
911 Victor Caballero Castillo MS SALYFRUTAS SYF / AE EKKE SALYFRUTAS SYF / AE EKKE 2 203.51
912 Antonio Berengué López MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 203.35
917 Aleix Viu Girabet MS ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 2 200.40
918 Aaron Perez Perez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 200.38
919 Ivan Espilez Urbon MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 200.00
923 Víctor Corral Blanch MS BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 3 199.73
924 Sergi Nadal Casas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 199.44
926 David Aguilera Liñan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 199.30
928 Agustí Morell Pallarés MS CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 3 198.80
929 Juanma Fernandez Hornero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 198.64
932 Jose Luis Forton Larruy MS BICIS LA BORDETA TEAM BICIS LA BORDETA TEAM 2 198.38
933 Arnau Sugrañes Mateu MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 2 198.35
940 David Adán Freixes MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 2 196.95
943 Eduard Vega Calveres MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 196.42
949 Sergi Jurado Foix MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 195.68
950 Josep Ribé Miró MS L'ALBI ATLèTIC CLUB L'ALBI ATLèTIC CLUB 2 195.55
954 Arnau Florensa Clavel MS CMP LA SALUT CMP LA SALUT 3 195.01
955 Santi Galindo Nadal MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 3 194.77
956 Mateu Estrade Borch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 194.69
958 Josep Lluis Monsonis Garcia MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 3 194.37
960 Jose Manuel Perez Bestue MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 194.21
961 David Odina Moreno MS IRUNNERS IRUNNERS 2 193.92
964 Josep M. Garcia Gou MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 193.09
965 Joel Farrà Calvet MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 2 192.76
967 Guillem Solé Franquesa MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 192.50
968 Lluís Aznar Arasa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 191.87
969 Albert Simó Masgoret MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 191.49
974 Manel Sangrà Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 190.92
977 Ferran Vilalta Sans MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 190.15
978 Xavi Garcia Insa MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 2 190.09
979 Marc Monsó Cairol MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 189.89
980 Eduardo Sese Hernando MS CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 2 189.87
981 Oscar Baez Tarraubella MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 189.52
982 Marc Rocamora Pomar MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 189.26
983 Albert Manresa Aldea MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 189.20
985 Gerard Combalia Claverias MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 2 188.55
988 Eduard Pelegrí López MS RUNNERS CB.NET RUNNERS CB.NET 3 187.75
989 Dani Grados Martinez MS UEC ANOIA UEC ANOIA 2 187.48
990 Jaume Carbi Tella MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 187.32
994 Marc Cami Subira MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 186.66
998 Oriol Esteve Pons MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 186.16
999 Oriol Torres Medina MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 186.15
1002 Joan Jordi Clop Manuel MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 185.70
1003 Raimon Moreno Lozano MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 185.59
1004 Oscar Plaza Pérez MS ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 2 185.49
1006 Roc Bosch Vilella MS CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 2 185.30
1008 Josep Perelló Capdevila MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 185.07
1009 Robert Satorra Vilalta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 184.89
1011 Xavier Calafell Amorós MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 2 184.24
1012 Albert Masferrer MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 184.09
1015 Eudald Carreras Juzgado MS TR RUNNING ESPORTS PARRA TR RUNNING ESPORTS PARRA 2 183.83
1019 Gerard Ascon Sumalla MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 182.67
1023 Gerard Del Rio Teixido MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 180.52
1028 Bernat Vaque Piedrafita MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 2 179.49
1029 Dani Perez Pacheco MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 179.34
1034 Joan Civit Vergara MS HERBALIFE24 HERBALIFE24 2 178.65
1038 Jaume Rius Olcos MS AE SPORT ACTIU AE SPORT ACTIU 2 177.88
1039 Albert Alonso Giro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 177.82
1040 Francesc Targa Muntané MS COLLA PESSIGOLLA COLLA PESSIGOLLA 2 177.73
1041 Jordi Tarres Sanchez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 177.33
1047 David Vivanco Dian MS ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 2 175.28
1048 Oscar Collado Gonzalez MS COLLARIN TEAM COLLARIN TEAM 2 174.87
1049 Francesc Costafreda Bosch MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 174.76
1050 Ruben Alaman Ibiza MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 174.42
1052 Jaume Sole Turull MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 174.41
1053 Miquel Gallego Royes MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 2 174.15
1057 Israel Sabate Isant MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.73
1058 Moises Mezcua MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.43
1061 Julià Lordan Botargues MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.07
1063 Francesc Xavier Culleré JovÉ MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 172.86
1064 Albert Tost Cabestany MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 172.83
1065 Josep Maria Marti Torrent MS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 172.59
1067 Josep Pont Morros MS ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 2 172.49
1071 Albert Huguet Cos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.71
1072 Feliu Parramon Bonet MS UEU UEU 2 170.48
1076 Llorenç Ribes Ribes MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 169.14
1077 Gerard Araño Pérez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 168.93
1080 Tito López López MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 167.88
1081 Xavi Gonzalez Prunera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 167.75
1082 Pep Tarragona Sala MS MIRANDA GYM MIRANDA GYM 2 167.57
1083 Oscar Oliva Pau MS CA ABRERA CA ABRERA 2 167.50
1084 Tomas Pueyo Farras MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 167.22
1089 Rafel Greoles Vilella MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 166.49
1090 Albert Garcia La Iglesia MS ACUSTILEC ACUSTILEC 2 166.48
1091 Albert Barrera Cano MS RAJETAS RUNNING RAJETAS RUNNING 2 166.27
1092 Jose Portoles Figeroa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 165.66
1094 Toni Gabernet Font MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 165.22
1095 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 165.18
1101 Joel Becerra Vacas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 164.73
1103 Vicenç Reñé Siuraneta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 164.08
1108 Marc Larrey Sole MS AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 2 163.35
1112 (portu) Alexandr Salgueiro Ferreira MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 2 162.96
1114 Abel Garcia Jiménez MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 162.70
1115 Sergi Moreno Millan MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 162.60
1118 Gerard Salse Balagué MS NUFRI RUNNERS NUFRI RUNNERS 2 162.07
1119 David Estruch Porcel MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 162.02
1122 Ricard Gilabert Ros MS RUNNERS CABRONS RUNNERS CABRONS 3 161.95
1125 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 161.82
1127 Oriol Marti Sambola MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 161.53
1128 Tomas Castellet Garcia MS CLUB TRIATLÓ ANDORRA CLUB TRIATLÓ ANDORRA 2 161.03
1129 Ivan Morales Merino MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 160.52
1133 Adrià Malagon Gallart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 160.07
1134 Carles Larriba Ribes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 159.89
1136 Anton Boque Riart MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 2 159.53
1139 Luis Miguel Cor Arias MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 158.96
1141 Marc Cabasés JovÉ MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 158.36
1142 Albert Vilalta Sabat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 158.26
1145 Sergio Diaz Sanchez MS ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 2 158.14
1151 Agusti Arbones Caba MS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 157.26
1152 Enric Franch Olivares MS CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 2 157.06
1155 Toni Boix Miro MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 156.61
1158 Marc Vidal Andreu MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 155.08
1162 Xavi Serra Costa MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 154.30
1164 JORDI SERRA VILA MS INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT 2 154.04
1169 Eloi Escolà Agustí MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 153.51
1170 Josep Guerrero Surroca MS TRACK TRACK 2 153.44
1173 Sergi Garcia Durany MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 152.73
1176 Jairo Carretero San José MS ALLIBERA SENSACIONS ALLIBERA SENSACIONS 2 152.50
1178 Xavi Isern Biosca MS JAGER TEAM JAGER TEAM 2 152.32
1188 Esteve Brugulat Cuñé MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 150.90
1189 Jose Antonio Castillo Santiago MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 150.81
1193 Pere Espona Ferrer MS MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 2 150.31
1196 Jose Baena Ribe MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 150.03
1204 Marc Aran MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 149.04
1205 Javier Bautista Robles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.93
1210 Ramon Llobera Baiget MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.36
1211 Lluis Cairol Martinez MS TREMP RUNNERS/ULTRA LLEIDA TREMP RUNNERS/ULTRA LLEIDA 2 148.32
1212 Jesus Lopez Botanch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.22
1216 Albert Solé Cos MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 147.77
1217 Oriol Serentill Gené MS CROL CROL 2 147.71
1219 Ramon Tribó Crespo MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 147.50
1222 Carles Montllor Vegas MS CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC 1 147.23
1223 Jaume Bonjorn Regue MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 2 147.16
1224 Roger Trilla Oliva MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 147.15
1230 Gabi Campeanu MS ELS 4 MOSQUETERS ELS 4 MOSQUETERS 2 146.23
1232 Sergi Font Pareja MS GIBILLÍ WORKERS GIBILLÍ WORKERS 2 145.61
1235 Guillem Sans Serra MS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC 2 144.80
1239 David Mir Caminal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.76
1240 David Jordan Vendrell MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 143.63
1241 Peñi Flores Pascual MS AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 2 143.40
1244 Xavier Areny Cluet MS RIOS RUNNING TEAM RIOS RUNNING TEAM 1 142.75
1245 Jordi Alberich Quintas MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 2 142.75
1248 Robert Piñol Novales MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 142.31
1249 Xevi Allué Martínez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 142.12
1253 Victor Ramos Rausa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.53
1254 Albert Aurin Plana MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 140.95
1256 Pere Lopez Luceno MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 140.13
1257 Alex Leal Blanco MS ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 139.84
1258 Jordi Castellnou Majós MS Almorranes Garrapinyades Almorranes Garrapinyades 2 139.81
1262 Xavier Marañon Garriga MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 139.18
1264 Xavier Pujol Sole MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 138.96
1272 Jordi Ferrus Belles MS AEMDEKP AEMDEKP 1 137.09
1274 Sebastià Vergé Tasies MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 136.73
1284 Jesús Nogués Noguera MS CLUB ATLÈTIC TOCAPAMPES CLUB ATLÈTIC TOCAPAMPES 2 135.00
1287 Oscar Martínez Ramos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 134.60
1289 Albert Boned Roqué MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 2 134.55
1291 Toni Sanchez Aranda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 134.34
1294 Gerard Pijuan Folguera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 133.80
1295 Roger Simó Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 133.69
1296 Victor Sanz Cañelles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 133.53
1299 Xavier Echauz Trilla MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 132.95
1301 Eugeni Montull Mimbrera MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 132.69
1302 Emili Garcia Rodriguez MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 132.46
1309 Albert Castellarnau Pascual MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.17
1311 Albert Rubió Balagué MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 131.67
1314 Aleix Albir Marti MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 131.42
1317 Miquel Llevot MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 131.08
1318 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 130.91
1321 Luis Martin MS GPTFRIENDS GPTFRIENDS 1 129.52
1323 Ruben Balleste Castejon MS CC FRAGA CC FRAGA 2 129.34
1325 Jordi Casas Serrano MS EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 1 129.05
1327 Jose Luis Alos Alonso MS YERNAKOS TEAM YERNAKOS TEAM 1 128.97
1329 Alberto Velez Bermudez MS ESPAIMAG ESPAIMAG 2 128.77
1339 Josep Maria Missé MS AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 127.54
1345 Albert Puertolas Fabra MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 126.64
1346 Jordi Seró Roige MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 126.57
1350 Ismael Jove Bañeres MS RUNNERS MATINERS RUNNERS MATINERS 1 126.24
1351 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 126.00
1354 Ernesto Serra Capdevila MS Tamarite Ski-Montaña Tamarite Ski-Montaña 1 125.60
1362 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 124.70
1365 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 123.99
1366 Carles Matas Canals MS BASE ESTEL VIC BASE ESTEL VIC 1 123.90
1367 Mark Falco Guardia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 123.79
1369 Jordi Civit Sierra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 123.33
1370 Edgar Sarabia Baldomà MS CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN 1 123.21
1374 Julio Piqué Clemente MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 122.41
1376 Jordi Ribas MS TORSO TORSO 1 122.33
1387 Juan José Barroso Racero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 121.10
1388 Jaume Cortasa Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.03
1394 Sergio Peris Duran MS RUNNERS MONTMELÓ RUNNERS MONTMELÓ 1 119.89
1395 Dani Querol Duart MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 119.87
1396 Aitor Ramirez Marsiñach MS UNION COLOMENSE DE ATLETISME (U.C.A.) UNION COLOMENSE DE ATLETISME (U.C.A.) 1 119.52
1397 David Morales Pozo MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 119.43
1399 Marcos Cortada Morales MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 119.23
1409 Francesc Gil Andreu MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 117.16
1415 Gerard Méndez Riart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 116.62
1416 Miquel Canfran Ribalta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 116.60
1420 Xavier Torrent Marti MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 116.23
1423 Raul Silvestre Porté MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 115.80
1428 Sergi López Gol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 115.21
1429 Ramon Rius Santamaria MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 115.17
1431 Francesc Llobet Esquius MS UEC ANOIA UEC ANOIA 1 114.69
1432 Antonio Gonzalez Frías MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 114.61
1434 Josep Blanch Palou MS PINXADORS TEAM PINXADORS TEAM 1 114.42
1440 Jordi Martí San José MS RED RUNNERS RED RUNNERS 1 113.73
1441 Xavier Navarro Ciurana MS CE VILA OLÍMPICA CE VILA OLÍMPICA 1 113.55
1447 Josep Torra Camarasa MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 113.17
1448 Alex Bofill Diez-Cascon MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 113.16
1450 Israel Gomez Moruno MS JRI JRI 1 112.46
1452 Jordi Caralt Anguera MS TALLAT-MALDANELL TALLAT-MALDANELL 1 112.17
1453 Alex Sanch Z Carmona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 111.51
1459 Francisco Del Olmo Del Egido MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 110.57
1461 Josep Ma Domenech I Lluch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 110.46
1465 Jaume Canela Mateu MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 110.32
1467 Ivan Roca Torrente MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 109.91
1470 Francesc Comellas Gonzalez MS NAT'S SPORT NAT'S SPORT 1 109.47
1471 Oriol Satorra Mateus MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 109.40
1472 Joan Danús Jaume MS CC ARTANENC CC ARTANENC 1 109.37
1475 Pepe Alba Sancho MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 108.85
1476 Xavier Martinez Molina MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 108.81
1477 Roberto Gil Ruiz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 108.74
1478 Xavier Varias Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 108.71
1483 Xavier Penella Baró MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 108.01
1484 Raul Jimeno Gasca MS L'H RUNNERS L'H RUNNERS 1 107.81
1487 Felip Puig Nuñez MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 107.30
1488 Marcos Casas Casanova MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 107.21
1491 Jordi Peiro Mateu MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 106.86
1494 Antoni Gilart Boque MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 1 106.58
1495 Marc Martí González MS CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 1 106.54
1496 Merce Pisa Alcolea MS CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA 1 106.42
1498 Oliver Macias Labrador MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 106.41
1502 Jaume Perdigó Pons MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 106.12
1505 Josep Monserrat Companys MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.94
1506 Adrià Bufort MS MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 105.69
1508 Sergi Vidal Gallart MS LES CABANYES LES CABANYES 1 105.51
1513 Joan Arroyo Alonso MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 105.22
1518 Alberto Nuñez Rubio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.64
1520 Garikoitz Arrillaga MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.53
1522 Jordi Traveset Canals MS BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 103.24
1523 Iban Gorrotxategi Gurrutxaga MS SEDIS SEDIS 1 103.19
1526 Daniel Gallego Pérez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.93
1527 Fernando Cequier Manciñeiras MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.73
1528 Joanra Burgues Vilar MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 102.67
1529 Josep Esteve Bieto MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 102.62
1530 Mauri Grigelmo De La Cruz MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 102.45
1532 Hector Barroso Del Ojo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.41
1533 Ruben Aranda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 102.34
1535 Raul Guardiola Roca MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 102.15
1537 Enric Salvador Dodero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 101.67
1538 Tiago Santos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 101.64
1541 Ramon Sobrevals Salmons MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 101.27
1542 Ivan Alcoba Piera MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 101.24
1544 Marc Farra Calvet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.92
1545 Roberto Alonso Vega MS DEPORTES CACHICHI DEPORTES CACHICHI 1 100.89
1546 Jordi Labella Prieto MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 100.71
1548 Carlos Gomez Juan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.54
1549 Joxean Moriche Ruiz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.44
1551 Xavier Perez Cuit MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 100.21
1553 Abderrahim El Jaafari MS CORNELLÁ CORNELLÁ 1 100.00
1554 Sergi Rodriguez Batista MS ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 1 100.00
1555 Hugo Figueras Blanco MS ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 1 100.00
1556 Xavi Tomasa Serrano MS ATHLETIC CLUB BARCELONA ATHLETIC CLUB BARCELONA 1 100.00
1558 Xavier Jové Riart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.00
1563 Dani Cobas Vázquez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 99.36
1565 Francesc Melia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 99.15
1566 Baltasar Barberan MS AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 98.98
1568 Francesc Almira Pujol MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 98.95
1570 Eva Brugos Andreu MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 98.67
1571 Chechu Muñoz Daniel MS VAIG SEMPRE DE VERD VAIG SEMPRE DE VERD 1 98.57
1577 Raul Plaza Perez MS ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 98.00
1578 Sergi Velez Viola MS 1 97.93
1579 Albert Roca Edo MS COYOTE MEC,MEC COYOTE MEC,MEC 1 97.91
1584 Jose Lorente Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.70
1586 Edgar Garcia Vizuete MS LA SANSI LA SANSI 1 97.48
1589 Marc Vilella Guijarro MS 1 97.40
1593 Xavi Carbonell Esteve MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 97.19
1594 Albert Camarasa Sansa MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 96.85
1595 Michael Fernandez Carbia MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 96.85
1596 David Daudé Termes MS BCTEAM BCTEAM 1 96.77
1597 Joaquin Prieto Fernandez MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 96.76
1598 Miguel Angel Lison Valdivia MS YALLEGO YALLEGO 1 96.74
1602 Nil Domenech More MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.30
1604 Jordi Pujol Giro MS VILELLA VILELLA 1 96.11
1607 Jose Javier Monton Cruz MS CN TARRACO CN TARRACO 1 95.69
1611 Josep Mª Segura Castells MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 95.33
1612 Sergi Robles Mestre MS PROAM PROAM 1 95.27
1615 David Sanchez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.90
1616 Víctor Chiné ArbonÉs MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 94.69
1618 Rafa Prado Garcia MS FLOR DE TRIATLÓ FLOR DE TRIATLÓ 1 94.62
1621 Xavi Soto Salgado MS REUS RUNNING REUS RUNNING 1 94.29
1626 ANTONI PUIG IZQUIERDO MS FARTLEK SANTPEDOR FARTLEK SANTPEDOR 1 93.56
1629 Albert Carbonell Badia MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 93.22
1631 Borja Cerdà Dalmau MS 1 92.85
1632 Josep Nieto Pedescoll MS ATLETISME PAM ATLETISME PAM 1 92.74
1633 POL MARQUILLES TEROL MS TOTSUMA TOTSUMA 1 92.64
1634 Sergi Royo Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 92.43
1635 Jose Enrique Martinez Alejandres MS MONISTROL RUNNING MONISTROL RUNNING 1 92.32
1640 Eloi Borràs Fort MS BORGES TRAIL BORGES TRAIL 1 91.97
1641 David Boix Godia MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 91.95
1642 Javier Rios Perez MS NACIONAL FITNESS NACIONAL FITNESS 1 91.93
1643 David Blanco Xucla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.92
1644 Soren Legarreta Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.91
1646 Jaume Jumbert Cabanillas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.84
1647 Joan Ramon Albareda Segura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.83
1649 Ruth Lara Vega MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.75
1651 Jose Ramón Rodríguez PalacÍn MS ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 1 91.74
1653 Angel Vega Sanjuan MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 91.60
1655 Jaume Amorós Bonet MS LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 91.47
1657 Jesus Sanchez Aguilar MS FACVAC FACVAC 1 91.39
1658 Jordi Sánchez Monteagudo MS VIVAGYM VIVAGYM 1 91.38
1659 Roger Sánchez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.37
1662 Gerard Serena Veig MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 91.34
1663 Hector Marín Heras MS AE MOU-TE BARBERA DE LA CONCA AE MOU-TE BARBERA DE LA CONCA 1 91.24
1664 Enric Camarasa Argerich MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 1 91.08
1665 Roger Gil Bertran MS CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 1 90.96
1668 Manuel Rodriguez Ripoll MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.35
1669 Alexandre Balague Orteu MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 90.21
1673 Sònia Ruiz Molina MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 89.65
1674 David Giménez López MS LICHER LICHER 1 89.58
1677 Aritz Royo Esnal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.20
1678 Josep Bellart Gómez MS BENISTIM BENISTIM 1 89.06
1679 Oscar March Fuentes MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 88.84
1680 Joan Cuñat Farreny MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.81
1681 Ignacio Ortiz Martínez MS CAVA CAVA 1 88.79
1683 Jeroni Tora Marin MS CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 88.64
1688 Amàlia Gené Castellà MS 40X20 40X20 1 88.22
1689 Marc Soler Viles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.19
1692 Jaume Areste Martinez MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 88.11
1697 Ismael Molina Escribano MS TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM 1 87.92
1700 Victor De Santos Marin MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 87.61
1707 Jordi Riera Escudé MS G 6:30 G 6:30 1 87.24
1711 Jordi Aleixendri MS FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 1 87.18
1716 Manel Mola Pujol MS SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 1 86.72
1720 Marcel Girona Perez MS GARRAF RUNNERS GARRAF RUNNERS 1 86.52
1721 Josep Ribes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.49
1722 Ruben Alonso Gonzalez MS SAL Y FRUTAS SAL Y FRUTAS 1 86.45
1723 Oscar Monclús Ferrer MS LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 86.33
1724 Jordi Llobera Muixi MS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 86.21
1726 Rafel Texido Valls MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 86.02
1728 Floria Martinez Torres MS CONCA SENGLARS CONCA SENGLARS 1 85.94
1729 José María Rubí Esquinas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.72
1730 Pere Pont Pané MS L'AIRE GRANOLLERS L'AIRE GRANOLLERS 1 85.72
1731 Marc Teixe Viladot MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 85.61
1738 Alejandro Porcel Carmona MS TUKY`S TRAVEL TUKY`S TRAVEL 1 84.93
1740 Arturo Romero Sánchez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 84.91
1743 Andrea Tacconi MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.59
1745 Carles Comes Roma MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 84.49
1748 Ivan Lopez Vega MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.40
1749 David Arjona Cartañà MS CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 84.32
1752 Xavi Font Gonzalez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.27
1753 Anna Civit Forcat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.23
1754 Carlos Garcia Brull MS 4TRIBARRATS 4TRIBARRATS 1 83.89
1755 Toni Sobrevals Agulló MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 83.82
1756 Sergi Puigfel Moreno MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 83.74
1758 Manel Mestre Bentanachs MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.61
1761 Jaume Gòdia Pallé MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.41
1762 José Robles Soria MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 83.37
1763 Alfredo Gracia Lanau MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 83.29
1765 Josep Maria Viola Garriga MS EXCLUSIVE ESPORT EXCLUSIVE ESPORT 1 83.14
1771 Alfons Arbones Cervello MS CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 82.68
1772 Toni Panades Cervera MS BIKERS TORREFARRERA BIKERS TORREFARRERA 1 82.49
1776 Gerard Plaza Teixidó MS Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 82.08
1777 Xavier Cebrià Mateu MS UNA BARBA QUE CORRE SUELTA UNA BARBA QUE CORRE SUELTA 1 82.04
1778 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias MS ENGINYERS LLEIDA ENGINYERS LLEIDA 1 82.02
1781 David Rodriguez Tudela MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 81.85
1783 Pere Anton Mola Sola MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 81.83
1788 Sergi Caballero Del Pozo MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 81.70
1790 Pere Berge Sanchez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.64
1791 Aleix Santamaria Serrano MS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSO 1 81.64
1794 Didac Gonzalez Sans MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.37
1797 David Puig Rodriguez MS ESCOLA DEL BALL EL MIRALL ESCOLA DEL BALL EL MIRALL 1 81.36
1801 Nasser Afkir Torres MS BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 81.28
1806 Ramon Viladot Ortiz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.88
1807 Joan Bota Español MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.86
1808 David Orrios Albareda MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 80.78
1814 Jordi Morlans Olcos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.61
1816 Ferran Albuixech Ribes MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 80.51
1819 Joel Joan Catalina Hernández MS GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 80.41
1825 Jordi Malla Esqué MS CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 80.19
1826 Albert Oliveras Llunell MS GPT FRIENDS GPT FRIENDS 1 80.10
1828 Pau Baró Dalfó MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.90
1830 Antonio Moraleda Pelay MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.87
1831 Josep Miquel Alconchel Bascompte MS FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 79.86
1833 Txus Porta MS CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN 1 79.76
1835 David Alconchel Bascompte MS FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 79.69
1840 Jorge Luján SÁnchez MS ALLIBERA SENSACIONS ALLIBERA SENSACIONS 1 79.30
1841 Xavier Bernaus Aldomà MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 79.29
1846 Jordi Estruch Samper MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 79.08
1847 Jordi Fontanals Novell MS GIN TONIC TEAM GIN TONIC TEAM 1 79.08
1848 Alex Trepat Trepat MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 78.98
1849 Ander Diez Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.93
1851 Jordi Reñé Pujal MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 78.82
1852 Ivan Fernandez Ponferrada MS CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 78.74
1854 Josep Saltó Alós MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.67
1855 Ernest Lloveras Nogareda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.62
1858 Cristian Arroyo Céspedes MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 78.56
1859 Xavier Pretel Mesa MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 78.49
1861 Ramon Bosch I Palau MS CA DOLORS CA DOLORS 1 78.37
1865 César Arbizu Arbonés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.32
1866 Jordi Aige Tico MS LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 1 78.29
1869 Heribert Ramon Martí MS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 78.17
1871 Sergi Bastida Ortega MS TRACKTEAM TRACKTEAM 1 78.14
1872 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.08
1874 Robert Barbosa Padin MS CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 1 78.05
1875 Llibert Fortuny Cendra MS M3TMALLORCATRAINNING M3TMALLORCATRAINNING 1 77.96
1878 Jose Antonio Galera Rubio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.93
1879 Eduardo López Lazcano MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 77.92
1882 Pedro Mayoral Coloma MS PINXADORS TEAM PINXADORS TEAM 1 77.78
1883 ALBERT PARADA VILAPLANA MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.78
1885 Juanma Marquez Moral MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 77.74
1886 Albert Torres Cortes MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 77.68
1889 CARLOS ALBERTO ALONSO MAESTRE MS ATLETIC BERGA ATLETIC BERGA 1 77.55
1890 Edu González Simón MS CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 77.40
1894 Jordi Canals Pané MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 77.31
1896 Toni Vitores Bague MS CIRCUÏT ALCARRAS CIRCUÏT ALCARRAS 1 77.27
1897 Eloy Rufas Correcher MS BOMBERS BALAGUER BOMBERS BALAGUER 1 77.27
1898 Jordi Puigdengoles Manresa MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 77.13
1900 David Ortin Olivé MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 77.04
1906 Jordi Casanovas Moix MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 76.92
1907 Joan Ramon Ribelles Luque MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 76.81
1911 Marc Miraball Gómez MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 76.65
1912 Albert Targa Muntané MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 76.58
1916 Xavi Miralles Prats MS PIRAGÜISME SICORIS PIRAGÜISME SICORIS 1 76.43
1918 Marc Relaño I Guillen MS CERRR IGUALADA CERRR IGUALADA 1 76.40
1920 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 76.39
1922 Javi Aldabo Silvestre MS KURKONS MEQUINENZA KURKONS MEQUINENZA 1 76.38
1924 Eduardo Mora Fernandez MS TRACK TRACK 1 76.35
1925 Antonio Rubira Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.34
1928 Sergi Riu Anguera MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 76.21
1938 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau MS CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 75.93
1941 Miguel Emeterio Martínez Baena MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 75.83
1942 Eric Sorigué Pons MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.82
1945 Dimes Jovells Cabello MS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 75.60
1950 Eduard Baldoma Garcia MS SORRORUNNERS ROSSELLÓ SORRORUNNERS ROSSELLÓ 1 75.34
1951 Alfredo González Martínez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.34
1956 Mogeda Rodriguez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 75.07
1957 Jordi Martinez Barbero MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 75.04
1958 Sergi Puig Vall MS 1 75.03
1960 Marc Grau Silva MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 74.90
1961 Jorge Gallego Rubio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.85
1963 Aitor Ramoneda Rumí MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.80
1965 Sergi Rius Verdie MS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 74.71
1966 Jordi Labaila Tarragó MS BCTEAM BCTEAM 1 74.70
1970 Roberto Torre Alvarez MS FOLGOSO RUNNING FOLGOSO RUNNING 1 74.68
1971 Nando Salmeron Franco MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.67
1974 Ivan Ingles Ibars MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.61
1976 Xavier Valls Secanell MS CABIROLS SANT GUIM CABIROLS SANT GUIM 1 74.58
1977 Joan Boldu Hernandez MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 74.56
1979 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana MS GOSESPORT GOSESPORT 1 74.49
1981 Roger Espinet Barquets MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.35
1982 Joaquim Fonoll Roca MS CORRECAMINS CORRECAMINS 1 74.34
1983 Jordi Oliva Orrit MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 74.32
1986 Javi Dejuan Gonzalez MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 74.24
1988 Juan Miguel Bernet Nieto MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.20
1989 David Fuentes Luque MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.20
1995 Jordi Vilana Vilarrrubla MS ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 1 73.97
2002 Sergi Gilart Fontanals MS FC ALCARRÀS FC ALCARRÀS 1 73.79
2007 Xavier Noguerola Berga MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.69
2008 Xavier Vinyal Bullich MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.59
2010 Veronica Marinez, Mesa MS ROCK&RUN ROCK&RUN 1 73.49
2011 Jordi Alet Puigcercós MS ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 1 73.31
2013 Juan Antonio Caminal Díaz MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 73.24
2014 Raul Nuño Sanz MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 73.24
2015 Angel Montala Estrada MS PINXADORS TEAM PINXADORS TEAM 1 73.19
2016 Edu Alegre Fornells MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.12
2019 Jordi Soldevila Martí MS PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA 1 73.09
2020 Jose Javier Aragon Pallerol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.07
2022 Ivan Ramirez Caldero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.05
2024 Miquel Santaeulària Cairó MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.02
2029 Oriol Alejo Valle MS ALPICAT RUNNERS ALPICAT RUNNERS 1 72.84
2030 Andres Nuflo Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.83
2032 Angel Fornés Ballester MS CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 1 72.78
2033 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández MS GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 72.76
2035 Miguel Angel Aribau Godia MS CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA 1 72.66
2039 Jordi Mendes Torrento MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 72.38
2040 Jordi Sarret Baldoma MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 72.31
2042 David Saureu Anguita MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.30
2044 Joan Bonet Capell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.22
2045 Txema Ribalta Ferrer MS SPEED REPUBLIK SPEED REPUBLIK 1 72.20
2048 Alex Maestro Torres MS TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 72.04
2049 Jordi Tolosa Sangrà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.01
2053 Josep Maria Corretger Olivart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.88
2057 Jordi Rodriguez Vilalta MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 71.79
2059 Robert Tarrio Carulla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.76
2062 Marti Sabater Sancho MS LOGIESPORT-TALLERS ENRIC LOGIESPORT-TALLERS ENRIC 1 71.71
2063 Tomas Collado Minguell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.70
2069 Alfonso Alba Montilla MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 71.48
2072 Jordi Agull? Torreguitart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.38
2073 Marc Andreu Montserrat MS AE SPORT ACTIU AE SPORT ACTIU 1 71.34
2074 Joan Eroles Viles MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 71.34
2075 Xavier Vilà Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.21
2081 David Carretero Vargas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.14
2084 David Pablo Gimenez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.13
2089 Josep Ignasi Revés Revés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.05
2093 Jordi Valero Paris MS LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 1 70.84
2094 Josep Espuña Barrull MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.83
2095 Manuel Aguado Cano MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.78
2097 Joaquim Miquel Plana MS CLUB TENNIS MONTEROLS CLUB TENNIS MONTEROLS 1 70.70
2098 David Gispert Mata MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.69
2101 Rafa López García MS CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 70.61
2102 Ruben Sanagustin MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.55
2103 Ramon Rosell MS PENYA ULLA JUNEDA PENYA ULLA JUNEDA 1 70.53
2104 Antoni Vallés Beà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.52
2113 Marc Vilalta Reixach MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.27
2115 Angel Ramajo Parra MS CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 1 70.23
2120 Joel Chillaron Farre MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 70.15
2121 Oscar Espilez Urbon MS ESPILEZ TEAM ESPILEZ TEAM 1 70.14
2124 Oriol Martín Rama MS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 70.03
2125 Ivan Espejo Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.00
2126 Marc Penella Sumarroca MS LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 1 69.89
2127 Albert Vilà Teixidó MS ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 1 69.88
2130 Sergi Tejero Narbona MS LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 1 69.85
2131 Alberto Motis Alós MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.85
2134 Hugo Cortí Barberá MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 69.76
2138 Carlos Estopa Ribalta MS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 69.60
2140 Xavier Vallverdu Pou MS LA FIGUERA LA FIGUERA 1 69.58
2142 Carlos Diaz-Alejo Valverde MS DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES 1 69.54
2144 Jordi Sanchez Garcia MS DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES 1 69.52
2146 Andreu Abellà Riba MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 69.39
2147 Roque Guillén Casbas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.38
2153 Jaume Baiget Farré MS BICIS LA BORDETA TEAM BICIS LA BORDETA TEAM 1 69.18
2154 Jordi Amenos Santiveri MS LO TOSSAL GROS LO TOSSAL GROS 1 69.17
2156 Enric González Mata MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.14
2160 Miguel Angel Calvo Sierra MS CC FRAGA CC FRAGA 1 69.01
2161 Victor Baró Oto MS Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 69.01
2162 Sergi Ruiz Farre MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.98
2167 David Jofre Fernandez MS SOLOMILL XTREME TEAM SOLOMILL XTREME TEAM 1 68.84
2170 Xavier Mor Seres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.80
2171 Sebastia Casanella Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.77
2174 Raül Farré Oromí MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 68.73
2175 Eric Martinez Varga MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.72
2176 Marc Vendrell Viñuales MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 68.72
2178 Antoni Solé Cortada MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.61
2187 Albert Casquero Rovira MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.36
2191 Joan Cava Vilà MS RUNNER JUNEDA RUNNER JUNEDA 1 68.30
2193 Arnau Felip MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 68.29
2194 Gerard Rojas Castillo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.26
2202 Xavier Carrera Toro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.08
2204 Jaume Mir Jaume MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.04
2213 Marc Reyes Cubells MS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1 67.80
2216 Albert Godia I Ribes MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 67.69
2223 Xavier Balsells Garcia MS CENTRE EXC. D'AGRAMUNT CENTRE EXC. D'AGRAMUNT 1 67.23
2224 Toni Guiral Ballabriga MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 67.22
2225 Isaac Comellas Codina MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.19
2231 Oscar Pérez Alcázar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.03
2233 Marc Manresa Cuito MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 66.93
2232 Josep Fontana Castillo MS XAFAKETS XAFAKETS 1 66.93
2234 Aleix Villafañe Canalejo MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 66.92
2236 Xavier Coll Besa MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 66.86
2238 Igor Garcia Sala MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.81
2243 Manel Fa Binefa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.66
2245 Sergi Traus Verdés MS AE URGELL AE URGELL 1 66.61
2252 Albert Maestro Velez MS CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA 1 66.35
2256 Sergio López López MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 66.32
2257 Sergi Sort Ampurdanès MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.31
2261 Joan Rovira Boronat MS ATLETES DE LA FCPE ATLETES DE LA FCPE 1 66.23
2263 Jaume Maria Cortés Curià MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 66.21
2265 Joan Cazalilla Perez MS KARVET KARVET 1 66.16
2267 Joan Albert Ramirez Solans MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.02
2271 Gerard Balcells Busquet MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 65.97
2273 Ruben Garcia Seguro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.88
2272 Gerard Aguilà Gòdia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.88
2278 Gustavo Raucci Fernández MS WRT WRT 1 65.83
2280 Juanma Llamas Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.80
2281 Albert Ribas Ortin MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 65.78
2289 Alejandro Oms Gaba MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 65.67
2290 Jordi Tomas Mauri MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.65
2292 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández MS AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 1 65.56
2294 Toni Rodriguez Barragan MS MINDUNDIS TEAM MINDUNDIS TEAM 1 65.50
2295 Oriol Gonzalez Aguilar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.49
2296 José Antonio Fuentes Trassierra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.48
2297 Xavier Baldillou Naval MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 65.45
2300 Francesc Valles Quintilla MS c. ciclista ateneu garriguenc c. ciclista ateneu garriguenc 1 65.36
2302 Victor Sanvisen Lagar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.32
2307 Albert Domenèch Boldú MS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 65.03
2308 Albert Salué Casanova MS AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 1 64.97
2309 Ramon Vilella Serras MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.96
2310 Marc Blasco Moreno MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 64.94
2312 Ferran Grau Brescó MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.92
2315 Bernat Borràs Vallverdú MS CE CASTELLDANS/CE BORGES GARRIGUES CE CASTELLDANS/CE BORGES GARRIGUES 1 64.87
2340 Fernando Santamaría Martos MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 64.25
2344 Jose Milla Mora MS RUNNERS CB.NET RUNNERS CB.NET 1 64.18
2345 Manu Mesa Santos MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 64.14
2346 Oriol Tomas Capell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.14
2349 Javier Cierco Visem MS XAFACEV XAFACEV 1 64.00
2351 Dani Rodríguez Gan MS CE SANTS TROPICAL CE SANTS TROPICAL 1 63.94
2353 Ruben Gomez Vazquez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.91
2354 Hector Cimadevilla Peinado MS CARNISSERIA BURGUES CARNISSERIA BURGUES 1 63.90
2359 Toni Alarcon Ruiz MS ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC 1 63.63
2361 Abel Balcells Vilanova MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.55
2362 Joaquim Folguera Casas MS CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 63.50
2363 Jordi Miró I Closa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.47
2365 Dani Menén Costa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.46
2367 Rafa Febrero Garcia MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 1 63.38
2368 Ivan Gassó Miras MS AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 1 63.36
2373 Francesc Casals Tella MS BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 1 63.17
2377 Jaume Perera Santiveri MS AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 1 63.10
2379 LUCAS GALLEGO SANTODOMINGO MS RUNLIVEAT RUNLIVEAT 1 63.04
2382 Dani Carmona Canales MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 63.00
2385 Pere Jimenez Pérez MS TAKA TAKA RUNNERS TAKA TAKA RUNNERS 1 62.85
2388 Ignasi Badia Saez MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 62.77
2404 Josep Maria Balcells Vilanova MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.06
2406 Adan Domingo Xam-Mar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.96
2407 Pako Segura Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.95
2408 Francesc Pont Casellas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.89
2411 Albert Alcaine Peralta MS CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM 1 61.86
2410 Josep M. Rodes Cirera MS CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM 1 61.86
2414 Nestor Galindo Negro MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 61.77
2415 Marc Vilaro Serveto MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 61.77
2416 Sergio Fillat Boix MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.62
2422 Ramon Guiu Rius MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.41
2425 David Castello Riesco MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.25
2427 Rafa Cano Martin MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.21
2428 Sergio Rabanedada Cabrerizo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.18
2432 Ivan Sanchez Zaldivar MS ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU 1 61.11
2442 Sergi Pulido Hernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.82
2451 David Orduña Gonzalez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 60.27
2452 Angel Mecerreyes Peña MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.25
2453 Ivan Herrera Ibañez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.15
2455 German Riofrio, Martino MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.07
2456 Josep Franco Bo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.06
2462 Miquel Coromina Rodríguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.76
2463 Roger Cabó Carrera MS COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL 1 59.75
2468 Jordi Esquerre Soldevila MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.52
2474 Jordi Martí I Llaguna MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.15
2477 Pau Celma Argerich MS CARNISSERIA BURGUES CARNISSERIA BURGUES 1 59.02
2478 Josep Salla Gonzalez MS SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 59.01
2479 Eduard Marti Mauri MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.93
2481 Jaume Vila Cuadras MS REC RUNNING REC RUNNING 1 58.81
2483 Pablo Guirao Gonzalez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.77
2493 Josep Torrents Manjon-Cabeza MS RAPITXO MALEIT RAPITXO MALEIT 1 58.09
2499 Yago Gisbert Verdu MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 57.74
2510 Alexandre Pons Font MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 57.19
2515 Gerard Himbernon Rubies MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.04
2516 Pere Vergés Balasch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.03
2520 Pere Rúbies MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.25
2521 Eduard Cano Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.22
2522 Josep Vall Esquerda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.06
2532 Jose Luis Subias MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 1 55.35
2537 Lluís Lega I Vidal MS ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU 1 55.05
2538 Antoni Piulats Miro MS CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 55.02
2544 Jordi Vich Navarro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.68
2548 Jordi Fornells Barberà MS PC MIRADOR PC MIRADOR 1 53.28
2550 Sergi Casañé MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.94
2553 Jose Luis Castan Linares MS RUCNERDS RUCNERDS 1 52.44
2554 Eduard Mora Pareja MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 52.30
2558 David Cano Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.17
2567 Jordi Fonfreda Cortezon MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.18
2568 Marc Domingo Prieto MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.06
2570 Francesc Ibañez Torrubiano MS VINIMAT.COM VINIMAT.COM 1 49.84
2571 Marius Chalons Casas MS CARNISSERIA BURGUES CARNISSERIA BURGUES 1 49.79
2579 Lorenzo Rubio MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 47.28
2586 Josep Rodriguez Villanueva MS TRIS TRIS 1 42.12

Categoria M40

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
3 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés M40 CE LINYOLA-LOGIESPORT CE LINYOLA-LOGIESPORT 19 1833.70
6 Miguel Fresno Amate M40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 26 1718.61
7 Gilbert Chacon Alba M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 19 1704.89
12 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu M40 ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 19 1643.67
13 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 19 1635.06
14 Joan Salvador Robert M40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 20 1628.07
18 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 20 1519.64
22 Josep Maria Santo Salvat M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 19 1461.30
25 José Miguel Hijano Díaz M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 18 1412.94
28 Santi Pampols Solans M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 16 1407.32
31 Santi Villegas Garcia M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 16 1401.01
37 Eduard Batlle M40 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 17 1364.41
39 Joan Manel Piqué Safont M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 25 1352.20
40 Jose M. Segurado Moralejo M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 36 1315.19
42 Toni Escalona Melines M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 15 1288.10
44 Josep Roige Tamarit M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 16 1272.76
45 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez M40 CE LINYOLA-FACVAC CE LINYOLA-FACVAC 18 1223.57
46 Josep Rofes Barcelo M40 GASOILMAN GASOILMAN 17 1217.80
52 Jordi Pons Sora M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 15 1154.69
54 Pedro López Igual M40 VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA 18 1120.40
63 Sancho Ayala Abad M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 10 1074.71
67 Josep Anton Perez Garcia M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 14 1050.20
71 Josep Pascual Rosell M40 ESPORTS QUEROL- SPHERA GRUPP ESPORTS QUEROL- SPHERA GRUPP 10 1023.44
77 Joan Tous Moner M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 12 973.10
81 David Font Vidal M40 TROTALLUNATICS-KM0 TROTALLUNATICS-KM0 13 941.78
83 Joan Jordi Hermoso Lasheras M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 11 915.44
87 Francesc Sauret Grau M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 11 908.71
94 Jaume Codina Mejon M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 10 875.79
95 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 869.92
97 Xavi Vilanova Ribot M40 KEEP CALM KEEP CALM 12 861.38
104 Antonio Tomàs Freixanet M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 9 819.47
107 Carles Perez De La Torre M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 9 800.85
112 Cesar Llobera I Labella M40 THE BOLINGAS THE BOLINGAS 8 784.90
115 Abel Domenech Ganau M40 ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 10 778.12
116 Raul Lavin Barquin M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 10 770.55
118 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 10 762.34
119 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 10 757.94
126 Santiago Capdevila Guiu M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 9 738.03
129 Xavi Alonso Latorre M40 DOBLE NUS TEAM DOBLE NUS TEAM 9 728.01
134 Jorge Guerrero Rodriguez M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 9 722.50
135 David Roselló Mir M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 9 713.14
142 Joan Agusti Jove M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 706.20
143 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 11 700.61
144 Antoni Argilés Falguera M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 8 696.66
145 Oscar Nuño Isla M40 BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 9 690.39
146 Rafel Martí Vilamajó M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 11 682.58
148 Fedor Galceran Arellano M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 8 679.51
154 Jesus La Parra Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 8 670.67
156 Jordi Torné Vidal M40 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 6 668.30
166 Josep Maria Torres Marsol M40 TT TORREGROSSA TT TORREGROSSA 8 649.87
170 Joan Ribes Guerrero M40 BOMBERS LLEIDA BOMBERS LLEIDA 8 640.73
174 Carlos Mora Sans M40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 7 634.21
176 Xavi Samper Urbano M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 9 628.55
177 Pique Valle Pique M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 8 627.61
179 Jose Santolaria Mosegui M40 THE BOLINGAS THE BOLINGAS 7 619.98
181 Xavi Macià Arce M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 8 619.24
185 Josep Ll Turuguet Lopez M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 9 609.43
186 Josep Llevadot Llobera M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 603.60
187 Victor Poyatos Gil M40 THE BOLINGAS THE BOLINGAS 7 600.97
191 David Fargas I Busquets M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 7 598.38
196 Daniel Plana Rué M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 8 586.01
198 íñigo Montaña Espinaco M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 7 584.67
202 Jaume Castella Graells M40 ILERSPRAY ILERSPRAY 8 581.59
203 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 581.27
211 Juli Niubó I Caba M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 574.07
212 Julio Ramonet Carrilllo M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 571.29
220 Santi Oms Vilanova M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 8 562.07
223 Francisco José Pasamon Esteban M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 8 559.40
227 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer M40 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 7 553.03
230 Aurelio Jose Bautista Gimenez M40 APLEC RUNNING ELS DESPENYATS APLEC RUNNING ELS DESPENYATS 9 548.90
236 David Sachez Castillo M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 6 541.03
238 Facund Balsells Fabregat M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 540.00
240 Xavier Costa Larregola M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 538.58
248 Angel Motos Hervas M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 6 531.91
253 Josep Llobera Torres M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 521.51
254 Víctor Fillat Garrido M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 521.20
255 Mario Guiu Sanz M40 SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 6 520.65
257 Felip Vallmanya Llena M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 518.76
258 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio M40 WORN OUT WORN OUT 7 518.46
259 Kiko Cortijo Martil M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 6 517.82
260 Antonio Salat Duch M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 517.71
264 Elies Farré Monjo M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 6 512.26
265 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 510.50
267 Jordi Planellas Font M40 TANCAMENTS PLAVENT TANCAMENTS PLAVENT 8 508.86
268 Josep Aran Villaró M40 HOMELESSTEAM HOMELESSTEAM 7 508.72
272 Rafael Serrano Ocaña M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 504.75
273 Alfredo Piñol Cami M40 RUNNERS CB.NET RUNNERS CB.NET 7 504.62
274 Sisco García Ortega M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 6 502.58
277 Mario Badia Llorens M40 GPT FRIENDS GPT FRIENDS 5 501.36
279 Oscar Isidro De Castro Pasarrius M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 498.01
284 Joan A. Mayoral Llesuy M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 492.32
285 Ramon Palacin Alio M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 491.01
286 Jesus Capell Peiro M40 CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 8 490.42
289 Jordi Ribes Companys M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 489.18
299 Xavier Esqué Moyà M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 475.32
302 Fernando Torres Chavarria M40 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 5 470.00
306 Jaume Grau Montserrat M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 467.16
309 Xavier Gonzalez Espinet M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 465.14
315 Lluís Arnau Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 457.78
316 Sergio Dalmau Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 457.38
318 Francisco Castillo Marquina M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 454.92
326 Josep Borges Solà M40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 5 450.75
329 Pedro Jaime Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 449.96
335 Josep Maria Campi Hermoso M40 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA 7 443.76
338 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 5 442.26
339 Dionis Cases Sabariego M40 PODIUM FRIENDS/CAL TERES VIDAL PODIUM FRIENDS/CAL TERES VIDAL 6 442.17
341 Jaime Castillo Gambon M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 6 441.80
345 Francesc Saladrigues Solé M40 BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 5 437.29
352 Albert Perez Davi M40 BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 6 430.74
353 Hector Serrat Artigues M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 6 430.23
357 Miguel Hurtado Paco M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 427.95
359 Santiago Minguet Petit M40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 5 426.77
360 David Jover Roig M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 426.56
361 Diego Perez Galindo M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 426.15
362 Alfonso Medina Romero M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 5 425.80
363 Darwin Moncayo Sánchez M40 PINDAL PINDAL 6 425.67
373 Francesc Pont Torné M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 421.33
378 Xavier González Delgado M40 RUNNERS CB.NET RUNNERS CB.NET 6 416.59
379 Oscar Castellon Raymat M40 MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 5 416.57
381 Josep Gardeñes Clivillé M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 415.84
382 Benito Pascual Garcia M40 JA ARRIBARÉ!! JA ARRIBARÉ!! 5 414.95
396 David Garrido Santiago M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 404.79
403 Josep Tàsies Bargués M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 5 399.48
404 Robert Sistere Saureu M40 DOBLE NUS TEAM DOBLE NUS TEAM 5 397.89
410 Carles Piñol M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 5 394.47
415 Pep Gaya Miró M40 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB 4 392.17
418 Jaume Caldero Notario M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 5 391.29
419 Josep Maria Boldú Cinca M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 391.18
422 Joan Ramon Falcon Estruch M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 390.01
423 Emiliano Tortosa Alías M40 RUNNING ALBATARREC RUNNING ALBATARREC 5 389.02
432 Gilbert Cortescans Estany M40 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 4 382.83
433 Miquel Fresneda Jimémez M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 4 381.52
438 Xavi Olivares Miralles M40 BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA 4 379.30
440 Carlos Enjuanes Llop M40 CE SANTS TROPICAL CE SANTS TROPICAL 5 377.82
442 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 376.15
448 Carles Capell Peiro M40 CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 5 372.22
452 Manel Armengol Duch M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 365.55
456 Dani Cambero M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 362.91
457 Carlos Enrique Salazar Villanueva M40 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 4 362.56
459 Tomas Ocaña Hidalgo M40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 4 362.02
462 David Sancho Cepero M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 360.85
469 Roberto Sánchez Farré M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 358.24
477 Albert Farras Duart M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 353.16
479 Ramon Oscar Torrelles Prunera M40 ARRECULA ARRECULA 4 351.91
489 Francesc Sangra Pascual M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 348.71
494 Josep Maria Fernandez Pedros M40 CC CANOT CC CANOT 4 347.12
497 Ignasi Boya Duocastella M40 RUNNERS CB.NET RUNNERS CB.NET 4 345.62
501 Juan Francisco Perez Osorio M40 CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 4 341.82
504 Eduard Aixalà Culleré M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 340.63
505 Joan Mogas Amoros M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 4 340.06
506 Miguel Angel Miro Visus M40 THE BOLINGAS THE BOLINGAS 5 339.91
507 Oscar Mallada Suils M40 SANDRA'S TEAM SANDRA'S TEAM 4 339.83
508 Oscar Jimenez Horcajadas M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 4 339.49
509 Xavier Martinez Garcia M40 FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 4 339.44
515 Oscar Albá Paniego M40 4 334.15
516 Josep Antoni Font Amperi M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 333.92
526 Oscar Planes Novau M40 CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 5 330.22
531 Carles Castelló I Mateu M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 327.92
533 Javier Gil Alos M40 RUNNERS LA LITERA RUNNERS LA LITERA 4 326.30
534 Joan Tisell Cos M40 INDEPENDÈNCIA INDEPENDÈNCIA 5 326.22
538 Josep A. Gardeñes Clivillé M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 322.77
544 Jordi Jimenez Fresneda M40 AMICS ATELETISME BAGA AMICS ATELETISME BAGA 3 319.53
547 Josep Sole Torrente M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 318.12
549 Núria Sus Dolcet M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 317.63
550 Albert Esquerra Abos M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 317.07
554 Abel Satorra Vilalta M40 CC ALCOLETGE CC ALCOLETGE 4 315.56
557 Jordi Sole Benach M40 CUDOS CUDOS 4 314.39
562 Albert Baiget Pique M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 4 311.55
563 Carles Esquius Marfà M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 4 310.29
565 Josep Maria Dolset Peinado M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 309.38
571 Modest Graus Nabau M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 5 304.66
577 Joan Aroca Palmero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 302.69
579 Octavio Melus Seron M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 302.44
580 Julian Menal Ruiz M40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 3 302.43
587 Xep Amorós I Andrés M40 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GEST CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GEST 4 298.66
589 J. Fèlix Boter Jover M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 298.50
591 Francisco Gómez Gómez M40 WALA WALA 4 298.27
592 Joan Navarro Mateus M40 ULTRA ULTRA 3 297.74
600 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola M40 MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 3 293.65
601 Raúl Pasamán Znacovski M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 293.55
602 Pere Farré GomÉs M40 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 4 293.53
607 Robert Farrà Pallerols M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 291.50
614 Jordi Clarisó Florensa M40 MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 4 290.10
625 Josep Bonet Olivart M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 286.34
628 Josep Ramon Alemany Pons M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 4 285.43
629 Juanjo Farré Mercado M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 4 285.07
631 Pere Pifarre Torres M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 4 284.11
633 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 282.96
640 Manel Tosquella Giribet M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 280.19
641 Jusep Rifa Solsona M40 SANT POL QUINA HORA ÉS? SANT POL QUINA HORA ÉS? 4 279.99
642 Ot Fortuny Trota M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 278.83
643 Javier Lobo Muñoz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 278.67
645 Lluis Albert Vilaginés Romero M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 3 277.91
652 Carlos Franco Lanuza M40 The grec@s The grec@s 4 275.98
657 Jacob Viladoms Bellart M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 274.84
658 Adolfo Leon Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 274.58
667 Javier Palacio Pelay M40 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 4 271.42
669 Manuel Diaz Sola M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 270.59
670 Jose A. Fuentes Trassierra M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 269.99
671 Carlos Diez Escribano M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 269.94
673 Abraham Dominguez Mahillo M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 268.95
674 Rafa Felipe Muñoz M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 267.93
677 Antonio Fauria Romero M40 JA ARRIBARÉ!! JA ARRIBARÉ!! 3 267.29
680 Josep Viladoms Bellart M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 266.40
682 Tavo Malavé Rey M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 266.36
684 Miquel Molins Elizalde M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 265.98
686 Jordi Carrera Galitó M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 264.39
690 Fernando Llanes Iglesias M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 262.16
695 Xavier Matute Crespo M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 260.17
697 Santi Millan Mansilla M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 258.49
698 Albert Sales Serrano M40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 3 257.80
703 Joan Blanch Morera M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 256.65
705 Xavi Lecha Areny M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 256.23
708 Mario Lopez Sola M40 4 255.40
713 Lluis Garreta Casases M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 254.37
717 Ramon Bovet Penella M40 FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 3 252.45
722 Oskar Gil Barrio M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 251.46
735 Ferran Farré Llanes M40 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 3 247.01
736 Alejandro Castarlenas Chela M40 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 2 246.90
738 Joan Antoni Del Pino Molina M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 246.71
739 David Herrera Abreu M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 3 246.64
748 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz M40 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 3 245.07
749 Paco Garcia Ruiz M40 CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 3 244.46
754 Alex Riu Oró M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 243.38
761 Robert Carmona Jordana M40 ESCOLA PAÏSOS CATALANS ESCOLA PAÏSOS CATALANS 3 241.24
763 Joan Ramon Marco Alcarria M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 241.04
768 Josep Gabarró Rivelles M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 240.45
776 Pedro Campo Pisa M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 237.32
777 Mario Garcia Aventin M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 237.28
779 Joan Roges Forns M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 237.14
780 Xavi Nicolau Messegué M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 237.10
782 Jose Angel Rubio Ruiz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 236.55
784 Ruben Guzman Ruiz M40 CLUB TRIATLON HDG CLUB TRIATLON HDG 3 235.91
786 Alvaro Llobera Sanmartí M40 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA ALBESA GRUP EXCURSIONISTA ALBESA 3 235.48
787 Joaquim Bonfill Cortiella M40 Club Kayak Mitjana Club Kayak Mitjana 3 235.42
788 Esteve Barbero Miarnau M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 235.32
789 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 234.93
790 Manel Ciria Bonet M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 234.47
807 David Calvo Arrontes M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 226.51
808 Joan Antoni Cervantes Dotor M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 226.38
818 Ramon Trullols Pedra M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 224.83
819 Jordi Cerezuela Campas M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 3 224.57
826 Sebastià Masip Cortada M40 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 3 222.55
830 Daniel Banzo Riera M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 221.08
832 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa M40 CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 3 220.95
835 Salvador Quirós Gonzalez M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 219.91
838 Lourdes Cordero Nuñez M40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 3 219.62
851 Xavier Vallribera Guerrero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 216.56
855 Xavier Ibars Godia M40 AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 3 214.93
870 Josep Bernabeu Escote M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 211.73
876 Jordi Pelegri Cuenca M40 ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 2 210.66
882 Xavier Gomà Safont M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 208.85
883 Josep Maria Solans Codorniu M40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 3 208.47
884 Pere Sànchez Àlvarez M40 C.A.DAVORSANTA C.A.DAVORSANTA 3 208.24
890 Santi Figueras Blanco M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 207.43
891 Manel Bernal Garcia M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 207.10
892 Alejandro Chueca Barrios M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 206.85
894 Xavier Santacana Mas M40 CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 3 206.02
900 Jaume Badia Calafell M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 205.36
901 Jorge Morillas Sánchez M40 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 205.32
902 Xavier Riu Folguera M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 205.30
904 Francesc Garrido Fernández M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 205.27
914 Quim Montenegro Tobajas M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 203.16
922 Marc Perello Pairada M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 199.85
925 Jaume Sitjà Florejachs M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 199.38
927 David Bertomeu Baile M40 NO TE PARES NO TE PARES 2 199.03
931 Josep Solanelles Vernis M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 198.39
936 Miquel Odina Julià M40 TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 2 197.43
937 Miquel Vaquer Abril M40 EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 3 197.34
938 Marc Feixas Perera M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 197.11
939 Raul Puig Bitria M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 196.98
942 Enric Hidalgo Romeu M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 196.48
945 Ferran Barco Rubio M40 CORRER X CORRER CORRER X CORRER 2 196.20
946 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 196.01
948 Antonio Loncá López M40 COBACHO'S TEAM COBACHO'S TEAM 3 195.77
952 Oscar Flores I Alarcia M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 195.12
959 David Fernández Pérez M40 TRF BODYCROSSERS TRF BODYCROSSERS 3 194.32
962 Carlos Alriols Garrido M40 L'ACADÈMIA L'ACADÈMIA 2 193.49
963 Pere Segura Garsaball M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 193.48
966 Robert Arias Nieto M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 3 192.66
970 Antonio Bellart Saldamando M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 191.37
971 Ramon Morreres Sisó M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 191.33
972 Francisco Muñoz Moreno M40 CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 2 191.32
976 Mauricio Gutiérrez García MenÉndez M40 INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT 2 190.34
986 Jordi Figueras Costa M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 188.12
987 Sisco Portero Otin M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 187.80
996 Carles Viladegut Ortiz M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 186.45
997 Carles Gregori Salse M40 ARRECULA ARRECULA 2 186.24
1016 Josep Peña Farrerons M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 183.58
1018 Joan Eras Vila M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 182.94
1022 Dani Simó Torres M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 181.12
1026 Txema Pinós Vall M40 AE VACARISSESCORRE AE VACARISSESCORRE 2 180.36
1031 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 179.12
1033 Agusti Marsal Jovena M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 2 178.93
1037 Jordi Sanahuja Montesinos M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 177.96
1043 Benjamí Hueso Baiges M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 176.75
1045 Aleix Carbonell Garcia M40 CAI TRIATLO CAI TRIATLO 2 175.72
1054 Josep Llorenç Garcia Ruiz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 174.13
1055 Ramon Gabernet Font M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 174.02
1059 Joaquim Cots Dalmau M40 ATLETISME GIRONA ATLETISME GIRONA 2 173.21
1060 René Rodriguez Cebrian M40 MENJAKILOMETRES MENJAKILOMETRES 2 173.12
1062 Ramon Fargues Gimeno M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 173.03
1066 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez M40 GO GHICAGO GO GO GHICAGO GO 3 172.52
1068 Roger Torrebadella Camats M40 FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 3 172.23
1073 Javier Arantegui Jimenez M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 170.21
1078 Joan Carles Ramos Valverde M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 168.92
1079 Toni Boronat Cornudella M40 ACAGALAVIA ACAGALAVIA 3 168.30
1085 Manel Sancho Herrera M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 167.08
1086 Sergio Ainoza Defior M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 166.89
1088 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 166.59
1097 Josep Maria Marqués Rodés M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 165.08
1104 Cristian Mendez Van Niekerk M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 164.02
1105 Xavier Pocino Moga M40 DESPENYATS RUNNING TEAM DESPENYATS RUNNING TEAM 2 163.83
1109 Miquel Trepat Celis M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 163.31
1111 Gerard Valentines Pont M40 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 162.97
1113 Jordi Vindel Ibars M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 162.79
1116 Jaume Seró Porté M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 162.60
1124 Joan Antoni Martí MartÍ M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 161.83
1131 Jordi París Montserrat M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 160.16
1132 Jesús Vindel Ibars M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 160.09
1138 Alex Mata Solà M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 159.05
1143 Nestor Serra Domenech M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 158.25
1146 Marc Martinez Farre M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 158.12
1147 Sergi Solé Pla M40 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 157.78
1148 Antonio Quibus Morell M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 157.66
1154 Ramon Arrufat Gonzalez M40 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 2 156.70
1156 Xavier Termens Canals M40 FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 2 156.45
1157 Isidre Puig Sanchis M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 156.09
1159 Joan Ignasi Pifarré Soto M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 154.67
1160 Marc Pons Solsona M40 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 2 154.47
1163 Jorge Villar Ruiz M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 154.23
1166 Jordi Rosanes Bosch M40 CEME ATLETISME CEME ATLETISME 2 153.96
1168 Fabio Sánchez Céspedes M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 153.57
1182 Esteban Martinez Rosa M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 2 151.57
1186 Antonio Camacho Cano M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 151.22
1187 Xavi Olle Boladeres M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 150.96
1192 Robert Pascual Cabeza M40 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 150.42
1195 Jordi Calafell Amorós M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 150.09
1197 Josep Mª Bou Esparbé M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 149.94
1199 Carlos Mora Cañadell M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 149.64
1200 Juan Antonio Sole Ruiz M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 149.59
1203 Jordi Ramirez Qui M40 CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 2 149.07
1207 Francisco Javier Olivera Sánchez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.59
1208 Rafael Leonardo Albarracin Cocheri M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.58
1213 Arnau Castillo Benet M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 147.99
1215 Josep Maria Casals Moix M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 147.80
1220 Jordi Moré DoladÉ M40 CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 2 147.46
1221 Oriol Vidal Aixalà M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 147.35
1225 Jordi Fontova Curia M40 CPAM CPAM 2 147.07
1226 Jordi Esqué Porta M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 147.06
1228 David Lupiañez Pelegrina M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 2 146.29
1229 Juan Carlos Abascal Barquín M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 146.24
1231 Jose Maria Villar Lara M40 FREERUNNING FREERUNNING 3 146.15
1233 Juan José Barco Juan M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 145.56
1236 Oscar Monsonis Benavente M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 144.73
1237 Ramon Petanas Subies M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 144.23
1243 Josep Llorens Garcia Ruiz M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 143.16
1246 Felix Elez Fernandez M40 SONA DE NADIE SONA DE NADIE 2 142.68
1247 Toni Canovas Mayoral M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 142.54
1250 Alex Abad Farre M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.85
1261 Ramir Andres Andres M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 139.22
1268 Sergi Rodríguez M40 Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 1 137.64
1276 Jorge Palacios Garcia M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 136.59
1278 Toni Balcells Fabregat M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 136.10
1280 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 135.67
1281 Miquel Fairen Casals M40 THE SPARTANNERS THE SPARTANNERS 2 135.63
1282 Omar Piñol Calvis M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 135.49
1283 Sergi Garcia Pelegri M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 135.40
1292 MAGÍ BADIA GARGANTE M40 XAFAROSTOLLS DE SEDÓ XAFAROSTOLLS DE SEDÓ 2 134.24
1293 Albert Cortès Aliaga M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 134.20
1297 Jaume Teixido Manonelles M40 CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 2 133.37
1298 Roger Costa Solé M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 133.31
1305 David Anchuela Ortega M40 CORREDORS POLINYA CORREDORS POLINYA 1 132.36
1307 Josep Aiguadé Bosch M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.31
1315 David Pujol Solsona M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 131.32
1319 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 2 130.57
1322 Herman Gutierrez Fernandez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 129.36
1328 Marius Terre Vega M40 CA MANRESA CA MANRESA 1 128.81
1333 Jose Luis Osorio Fernandez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.10
1336 Xavier Díaz Vendrell M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 127.75
1340 Josep Ma Torra Jovell M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 127.53
1341 Joan Carles Grau Aragüés M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 127.38
1344 Angel Capdevila Guiu M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 126.93
1348 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera M40 LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 2 126.45
1349 Jordi Moreno Martínez M40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 2 126.38
1352 Josep Torreles Gallego M40 NICAPNIPEUS NICAPNIPEUS 2 125.87
1353 Marta Piqué PiquÉ M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 125.83
1355 Andreu Bertran Pijuan M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 125.58
1356 Domingo Garcia Redondo M40 BAR FARO .SANT JAUME D ENVENJA ORIOL Y CARLES BAR FARO .SANT JAUME D ENVENJA ORIOL Y CARLES 1 125.46
1363 Benjami Vinyals M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 124.54
1364 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez M40 BICIS LA BORDETA TEAM BICIS LA BORDETA TEAM 2 124.49
1371 Pere Rovira M40 LA CABANA BAMBU LA CABANA BAMBU 2 123.21
1372 Llorenç Monjo Hernandez M40 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 123.09
1373 Xavi Llohan M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 122.96
1375 Marcel Sanchez Tugues M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 122.35
1377 Jose Antonio Navarro Abad M40 A.E.S.H.M. A.E.S.H.M. 2 121.92
1378 Alex Pena Tolo M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 121.89
1379 Antonio Tenorio Gonzalez M40 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 2 121.87
1381 Manel Averos Florensa M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 121.63
1383 Josep Maria Urgell Mir M40 BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 2 121.32
1385 Jordi Besora Besora M40 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 121.18
1390 Luis Casal Torguet M40 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 1 120.97
1391 Xavier Matas Carreras M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.80
1393 Antoni Saladrigues I Solé M40 BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 2 120.20
1398 Jaume Gamisans Coma M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 119.27
1401 Roger Arcarons Llonc M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 118.53
1403 Josep Maria Carrera Galitó M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 118.36
1404 Santiago De La Puente Martorell M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 118.18
1407 Vicenç Voltes Trullols M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 117.70
1408 Antoni Rodriguez Jimenez M40 CEAC CASTELLET CEAC CASTELLET 1 117.36
1411 Alvaro Boque Miarnau M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 117.08
1418 Pep Prado Espinosa M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 116.34
1424 Isaac Idiarte Valls M40 XTERRA VILANOVA XTERRA VILANOVA 1 115.68
1425 Xavi Barrera Toro M40 FONDISTES CARDONA FONDISTES CARDONA 1 115.58
1426 Hansi Velázquez Camps M40 CORREDORS.CAT/GPT FRIENDS CORREDORS.CAT/GPT FRIENDS 1 115.57
1435 Jordi Gonzalez Moreno M40 SISTRENTA SISTRENTA 1 114.31
1436 Oscar Shigüe Velepucha M40 Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 1 114.19
1437 Ferran Mahamud Mahamud M40 RUNNING SAGI RUNNING SAGI 1 113.99
1439 Claudi Milán Tallón M40 AE BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA AE BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 1 113.83
1442 Xavier Pubill Pociello M40 CA GAVA CA GAVA 1 113.54
1444 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 113.43
1445 Joaquim Moreira Monteiro M40 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 113.30
1449 Josep Maria Anguila Puig M40 VILELLA VILELLA 1 113.04
1455 Isidre Fernández Colom M40 ALPICAT RUNNERS ALPICAT RUNNERS 1 110.98
1458 Ramon Blanch Borda M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 110.60
1460 Jose Peralta Sánchez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 110.57
1462 Carlos Rodriguez Valles M40 CEAC CEAC 1 110.45
1464 Jordi Martin Pla M40 RUNNING SAGI RUNNING SAGI 1 110.37
1469 Juan Jose Romera Rodriguez M40 EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 109.69
1474 Blas Herrera Reyes M40 FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 109.15
1485 Lluis Pons Guivernau M40 AE BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA AE BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 1 107.56
1489 Enrique Lanau Aventin M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.12
1490 Eduard Frias Vargas M40 AUTANSA 3000 AUTANSA 3000 1 106.88
1492 Jose Manuel Grajal Abad M40 CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 1 106.72
1493 Pascual Roldan Hernandez M40 SAGI SAGI 1 106.69
1499 Frederic Simo Castello M40 TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 106.40
1501 Vicente Gil Saez M40 FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 106.14
1504 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.97
1509 Joan Mitjavila Gubieras M40 OLIMPIC MANLLEU OLIMPIC MANLLEU 1 105.49
1511 Toni Peralta Sanchez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.31
1512 Toni Jurado Martín M40 VACARISSESCORRE VACARISSESCORRE 1 105.22
1514 Enric Bertolin I Ponsa M40 MOIÀ RUNNERS MOIÀ RUNNERS 1 104.97
1515 Juan Carlos Montenegro M40 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 104.96
1517 Sergi Porta Aguilar M40 REUS RUNNING REUS RUNNING 1 103.89
1519 Emili Ortiz Pujado M40 BANC SABADELL BANC SABADELL 1 103.58
1540 Xavi Ferre Blasco M40 AAEET AAEET 1 101.50
1547 Miguel Bonilla Bueno M40 AT MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO AT MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO 1 100.59
1550 Alvaro Daza Fernandez M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 100.27
1552 Jose Luis Blanco Quevedo M40 LA SANSI LA SANSI 1 100.00
1562 Nicolas Morales Almagro M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 99.74
1567 Pako Temprado M40 CAAD ANDORRA CAAD ANDORRA 1 98.97
1569 Pei Serrano Pedarrós M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.70
1572 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.53
1574 David Francome Gutierrez M40 ATLETISME PAM ATLETISME PAM 1 98.51
1575 Joan Carles Baro Perez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.45
1576 Marcel·lí Boldú Botigué M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 98.44
1581 Juan Antonio Catalán Mula M40 MEQUINENZA C.D. MEQUINENZA C.D. 1 97.80
1585 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.67
1587 Xavi Gil Fernández M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 97.46
1588 Delfi Solsona Ortiz M40 LES ROQUETES ATHLETIC CLUB LES ROQUETES ATHLETIC CLUB 1 97.41
1591 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 97.32
1599 Joan Maymó Jiménez M40 L'AIRE L'AIRE 1 96.59
1603 Serret Poblete Serret Poblete M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.15
1606 David Torrente Pedrós M40 PLANETA FITNESS MONZÓN PLANETA FITNESS MONZÓN 1 96.00
1608 Jordi Peris Goma M40 AAEET AAEET 1 95.62
1610 Rossend Vall Sala M40 G6:30 G6:30 1 95.57
1614 Javier Samper Villar M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 94.91
1617 Oscar Alberich Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.66
1619 Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez M40 CEME ATLETISME CEME ATLETISME 1 94.54
1625 Daniel Pelegri Casals M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 93.65
1628 Albert Arenas Bonilla M40 TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 93.32
1636 Ruben Castillo Gros M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 92.25
1639 Jordi Torrente Tomas M40 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 91.98
1648 Miguel Nocelo Zarate M40 MINDUNDIS TEAM MINDUNDIS TEAM 1 91.76
1652 Alex Mora Estopa M40 TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 91.70
1656 Albert Moliner Avellaneda M40 INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT 1 91.45
1660 Joan Prats Espar M40 ESPORT I NATURA ESPORT I NATURA 1 91.36
1661 Luis Enrique Montes Perez M40 TEXRUNWORLD TEXRUNWORLD 1 91.36
1682 Andreu Farre Cierco M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.69
1685 Jordi Carta?? Lafebre M40 BTT MONTBLANC BTT MONTBLANC 1 88.52
1690 Jordi Martinez Rami M40 PATIDORS PATIDORS 1 88.18
1691 Germa Pauls Verdu M40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 88.14
1696 Federico Minichilli M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.97
1701 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.56
1702 Angel Vidal Boldu M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 87.54
1704 Ismael Guiu Bueria M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 87.50
1709 Josep Mº Miró López M40 G6:30 G6:30 1 87.23
1708 Jesús Tor Viñals M40 G6:30 G6:30 1 87.23
1718 Jordi Valles Gasset M40 PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA 1 86.66
1727 Xavier Ferré Corral M40 CATALUNYA LLIURE CATALUNYA LLIURE 1 86.00
1733 Antonio Ramos Alfonso M40 CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 85.27
1735 Jordi Duch Visart M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.02
1736 Jordi Rubies Gonzalez M40 PAPANEMVA PAPANEMVA 1 84.95
1739 David Valls Gimenez M40 CAPS(CLUB ATLETISME POBLA DE SEGUR) CAPS(CLUB ATLETISME POBLA DE SEGUR) 1 84.91
1741 Jesús Díez Cobertera M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.66
1742 Mingo Sancho Herrera M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 84.60
1744 Carles Ezquerra Garcia M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 84.51
1747 Enrique Ortega Sanchez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.43
1751 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 84.29
1757 Antoni Argilés M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 83.69
1759 Llorenç Albareda Oms M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 83.45
1764 Narcis Domingo Mas M40 1 83.16
1768 Jordi Verdu Barbe M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 82.89
1769 David Rubau Barjuan M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.84
1773 Marina Canales Navarro M40 TURBO PAQUET TURBO PAQUET 1 82.42
1774 Josep Miquel Salvadó Rodríguez M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 82.30
1775 Oriol Palau Mayench M40 CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARAN CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARAN 1 82.26
1779