Categoria FJ

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
73 Paula Lopez Torrent FJ VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA 13 991.42
480 Ariadna Jofre Magallon FJ CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 4 351.30
616 Anna Sangrà Casals FJ CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 289.73
916 Sonia Rovira Sanchez FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 200.99
1198 Anna Granados Agusti FJ CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 149.73
1654 Lorena Cubillas Flores FJ Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 1 91.57
1671 Laura Mor Miró FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.09
1766 Anna Nadal Bañeres FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.04
1782 Anna Jové Campabadal FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.85
1887 Marina Castells FJ CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 77.68
2091 Esther Llobera Sanchez FJ AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 70.99
2260 Neus Garcia Sarnago FJ GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 66.24
2430 Gonzalo Roig Ferreruela FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.12

Categoria FS

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Rosamari Carulla Argilés FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 22 1895.55
10 Marta Altisent Sanahuja FS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 19 1661.62
29 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 19 1404.38
48 Irma Zaviriucha FS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 14 1202.33
76 Gemma Gou Alsina FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 12 976.35
90 Andrea Perez Martin FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 887.19
101 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 849.46
108 Gisela Sanchez Baiget FS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 9 799.59
109 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 791.58
114 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 10 779.96
131 Nuria Llobera Farnell FS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 8 723.47
141 Lídia Mora Fuentes FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 709.84
149 Mariona Simo Solsona FS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 8 678.29
159 Natalia Latorre Escola FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 9 666.67
164 Adriana Daza Perez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 653.62
190 Montse Sala Garriga FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 598.68
194 Noemí Aumedes March FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 589.36
207 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal FS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 6 578.84
217 Sandra Montañez Lladós FS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 7 565.02
221 Maricel Oró Piqueras FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 561.28
226 Sílvia Aixalà FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 554.36
232 Mireia Bosch Manonelles FS EMBARUN EMBARUN 7 544.59
237 Laura Bota Moliner FS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 5 540.98
247 Sandra Garcia Casamian FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 6 532.60
278 Anna Farrus Luis FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 499.12
292 Joanna Okarma FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 487.89
294 Maria Gardenyes Ruz FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 484.22
296 Laura Peyret Marsan FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 482.03
305 Luz Moreno Avila FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 4 467.71
311 Imma Fornells Barberà FS PC MIRADOR PC MIRADOR 5 462.02
322 Eva Nogués Vaca FS NOGUÉS CONSULTORS NOGUÉS CONSULTORS 5 453.49
343 Cristina Falguera Ramos FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 441.04
346 Carmen Cabanillas Sans FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 436.94
350 Laura Dominguez Piñol FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 6 432.35
355 Raquel Marques Prunes FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 430.14
364 Meritxell Valero Vidal FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 425.20
375 Pilar Bosch Guiral FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 419.66
376 Silvia Valero Vidal FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 418.87
394 Freixes Olona FS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 5 406.41
420 Veronica Jerez Garcia FS CX ATLETISME CX ATLETISME 6 391.11
421 Erika Henandez Perez FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 5 390.50
425 AÏda Mateus Calderó FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 388.17
434 Mònica Esteban Parra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 381.41
437 Laura Garcia Luna FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 5 379.31
450 Esther Farre Llordes FS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 3 367.25
455 Raquel Garsaball Vilella FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 363.14
461 Olga Navarro Cavallé FS KELBARA'S TEAM KELBARA'S TEAM 4 361.27
467 Mònica Serra Florejachs FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 358.67
468 Silvia Calzada Cintas FS CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 4 358.44
486 Eva Ledesma Calvet FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 3 350.00
488 Alfons Fernandez Fernandez FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 349.12
542 Imma Farré Palazon FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 319.80
545 Judith Reñe Cami FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 319.51
551 Maria Sans Vila FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 316.94
560 Goretti Majos Fontova FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 312.81
583 Roser Espelt Obis FS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 4 299.62
609 Anna Roset Moyà FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 291.29
610 Jael Soro Astals FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 290.88
632 Noelia Pes Mateu FS CERCANT LA LLUNA CERCANT LA LLUNA 3 283.80
639 Atma Marti Bresoli FS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 4 280.56
651 Gemma Gasa Companys FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 276.69
661 Judit Batalla FS 2 273.26
672 Joana Tome Pamies FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 269.82
700 Laura Vilaplana Castany FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 257.71
740 Jacint Millat Pedra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 246.06
741 Montse Vila Oliva FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 246.05
747 Irene Badia Castells FS CLUB CICLISTA LA NOGUERA CLUB CICLISTA LA NOGUERA 3 245.24
762 Yamile Peñuela Prieto FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 241.23
764 Elena Rabade Serral FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 240.95
766 Anna Serra Florejachs FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 240.55
769 Laura Salvador Castells FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 240.02
770 Imma Xipell Clarasó FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 238.83
774 Cristina Pérez Girona FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 237.77
804 Anna Martí Reñé FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 229.14
812 Anna Artal Escriu FS CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 2 225.86
828 Sandra Barberà Bosch FS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 3 222.42
837 Laia Santacreu Sarret FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 219.73
846 Anna Graells Noguerola FS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 3 217.85
856 Marina Espejo Sanchez FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 214.37
860 Gemma Puertas Allepuz FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 213.59
864 Eloisa Seto Gort FS 3 213.29
866 Eva Berenguer Gonzalez FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 212.78
885 Rosanna Vidal Moreno FS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 3 208.24
886 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 3 208.00
887 Marta Bosch Consul FS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 2 207.74
909 Anna Tomé Pàmies FS TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 3 203.91
913 Tania Fumas Fontova FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 203.25
915 Teresa Capdevila Roig FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 202.73
1010 Diana Herrera Chacon FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 184.64
1013 Miriam Fargues Aranda FS EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 184.02
1020 Gloria Abella Falco FS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 2 181.83
1027 Roser Xipell Claraso FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 180.02
1042 Sandra Borda Fortuny FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 177.23
1051 Noemi Vicens Parra FS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 174.42
1075 Anna Madern Dejuan FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 169.65
1087 Montse Salud Verge FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 166.60
1099 Pili Bitria Aguila FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 165.00
1106 Marta Serret Bella FS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 163.55
1107 Sònia Cisteró Coca FS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 2 163.36
1135 Anna Castellà Sánchez FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 159.66
1137 Elisa Escola FS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 159.17
1144 Anna Bonet Olivart FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 158.16
1150 Imma Chico Balcells FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 157.52
1165 Esther Matos Gonzalez FS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 2 153.97
1171 Angelina Garsaball Vilella FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 153.18
1175 Georgina Siso Jove FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 152.52
1177 Anna Carrique Reig FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 152.40
1179 Núria Sanfeliu Cots FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 152.12
1191 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 150.61
1227 Neus Peiró Cortés FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 146.53
1252 Vanessa Flores Paton FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 141.64
1255 Mercè Serra Miralles FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 140.43
1259 Miriam Jove Planes FS TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 2 139.50
1260 Sonia Moroba Estor FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 139.31
1263 Anna Alsina Armengol FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 139.06
1266 Miriam Carbonell Vita FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 138.35
1267 Meritxell Posino Garreta FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 137.68
1271 Núria Ribes Balcells FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 137.20
1279 Sandra Jordan Forns FS SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 2 135.83
1288 Vanesa Piulats Miro FS CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 2 134.60
1290 Maria Jose Torrente Justribo FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 134.53
1310 Eva Godia Sepúlveda FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 131.70
1320 Yolanda Solé Pont FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 129.54
1326 Angels Farre Saez FS CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 2 128.99
1331 Arantxa Marañón Rodríguez FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 128.37
1335 Neyda Arana Montaño FS GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 2 128.04
1342 Mari Olaya Guzman FS LES CABANYES LES CABANYES 1 127.35
1343 Lucia Barrio Torres FS FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 127.35
1382 Marta Cerdà Lafont FS CN CATALUNYA CN CATALUNYA 1 121.45
1402 Vero Vilella Gonzalez FS GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 2 118.43
1419 Olga Sierra FS CE MEDITERRANI CE MEDITERRANI 1 116.25
1421 Noemí Llanes Domínguez FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 2 116.09
1430 Lucia Gina Crisan FS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 115.16
1457 Mirla Salinas Zavaleta FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 110.64
1473 Teresa Terradellas Biosca FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 109.34
1479 Anna Rocamora Pomar FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 108.67
1481 Ivan Salome Busquets FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 108.17
1503 Marta Alegre Fornells FS PC MIRADOR PC MIRADOR 1 106.06
1507 Julia Roca Benaiges FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.62
1516 Gemma Blanco FS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 104.56
1521 Silvia Solanes Lladonosa FS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 103.53
1534 Marina Navarro Ciurana FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.24
1561 Silvia Leal Augé FS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSO 1 100.00
1580 Laura Pons Pellicé FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.90
1582 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet FS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 97.75
1583 Noelia Tarragó Sola FS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 97.74
1592 Laia Martínez Ribot FS RUN MAGAZINE RUN MAGAZINE 1 97.23
1622 Laura Gomez Ramon FS M3TMALLORCATRAINNING M3TMALLORCATRAINNING 1 94.26
1630 Anna Saura Vivas FS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 92.87
1638 Anna Herreros Angrill FS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 92.02
1675 Cristina Fargas Padreny FS FACVAC VALLS FACVAC VALLS 1 89.41
1698 Aurea Arce Farre FS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 87.78
1706 Marta Ballesté Pau FS JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 87.36
1713 Cristina Sole Marce FS RUN SPEED TARRACO RUN SPEED TARRACO 1 86.87
1715 Eva Teres Gardeñes FS ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 86.74
1750 Noelia Sabariego Santamaria FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 84.31
1780 Eva Portoles Perez FS CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 1 81.86
1786 Sandra Bernaus Pascuet FS PADEL BOX TARREGA PADEL BOX TARREGA 1 81.75
1792 Alba Salat Luengo FS TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 81.60
1798 Bea Bobi FS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 81.35
1812 Marta Serrando Querol FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.66
1838 Eva Caro Benet FS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 79.58
1842 Cristina Lomas Ramon FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.25
1853 Paola Carmona Arias FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 78.69
1857 Nuria Carrera Sebastia FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.61
1888 Marta Valls Roig FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.67
1892 Laura Vilella Bertran FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.39
1904 Marta Suñé TerÉs FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.97
1905 Neus Serra Domenech FS ESTO NO SE ACABA NUNCA?! ESTO NO SE ACABA NUNCA?! 1 76.94
1914 Lidia Selva Ricart FS AE URGELL AE URGELL 1 76.55
1929 Sandra Riba Expósito FS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 76.18
1930 Anna Vendrell Coll FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.15
1931 Txell Arandes FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.10
1934 Maria José Muñoz Santamans FS TEAM DECAVI TEAM DECAVI 1 76.02
1940 Núria Macià Armengol FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.84
1946 Berta Gasol Cudós FS ULTRA ULTRA 1 75.57
1947 Estefania Chacon Rojo FS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 75.49
1948 Elena Gardenyes Potrony FS ESCATXICS ESCATXICS 1 75.46
1953 Alba Solani Busquets FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 75.27
1972 Mònica Artigas Romero FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.66
1994 Silvia Campillo Blasco FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.03
2000 Maite Plana Bonet FS CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 73.90
2004 Esther Lamarca Solé FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.75
2005 Patricia Ayala Coronel FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.71
2026 Iolanda Arilla Amores FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.92
2027 Montse Pons Mayoral FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.89
2031 Marta Larruy Miranda FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.83
2037 Sílvia Hill Molina FS SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA 1 72.47
2038 Raquel Ballester Clau FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.39
2046 Mariona Rocaspana Garcia FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.15
2050 Marta Boixader Mases FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.00
2051 Merce Badia Mora FS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 71.93
2054 Carme Carnicé Bullich FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.86
2076 Laura Duch Grau FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.20
2078 Anna Casañé Riera FS RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 71.19
2083 Anna Giné Sanchez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.14
2096 Sílvia Eroles FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.77
2100 Ester Bosch Cònsul FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.62
2105 Laura Casas Murtra FS RUNNING MONTBLANC RUNNING MONTBLANC 1 70.48
2112 Mireia Trull Serda FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 70.30
2114 Montse Falcó Capdevila FS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 70.26
2151 Sandra Luque Ruiz FS 1 69.23
2168 L?dia Pros Merchan FS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 68.81
2207 Sandra Rodríguez Orcajo FS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 67.90
2209 Laura Perez Blesa FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.88
2212 Maria Balcells Rius FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 67.82
2228 Alba Cabiscol Majós FS DIR DIR 1 67.07
2229 Montse Sentis Duch FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 67.05
2235 Xenia Hierro Gil FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.91
2246 Ingrid Alba Paniego FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 66.54
2258 Montse Masip Aragones FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 66.27
2262 Anna Saez Bernal FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.22
2287 Charlotte Beaudenuit FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.72
2313 Jos Montoy Laita FS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 64.91
2324 Maria Cistero Bofarull FS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 64.63
2331 Natalia Benedi Santamaria FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.48
2334 Laia Carulla Gasión FS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 64.37
2339 Montse Sole Sole FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 64.27
2342 Vanessa Sole Pont FS LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR - SPORT LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR - SPORT 1 64.20
2350 Esther Martinez Santolaria FS TRI2WIN TRI2WIN 1 63.98
2352 Aida Farré Cagiao FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.93
2355 Aida Garcia Boria FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.88
2360 Noemi Mir Marcet FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.57
2366 Sònia Gil Guirado FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 63.41
2372 Mireia Barrufet Goñi FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.18
2375 Antonio Gallinad Roca FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 63.11
2376 Ester Tort Figa FS GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 63.11
2380 Anna Farreny Gasol FS NO PAIN NO GAIN NO PAIN NO GAIN 1 63.02
2381 Gemma Baldoma Sole FS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 63.02
2383 Ana Ibarz Bayona FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.98
2389 Eulàlia Escolà Agustí FS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 62.77
2392 Rosa Sancho Zapater FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.65
2399 Ares Aguilà Andreu FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 62.13
2421 JESSI GUTIÉRREZ RABANAL FS ATLETIC BERGA ATLETIC BERGA 1 61.46
2447 Sara Bonjorn Saltiveri FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.53
2461 Anna Sol Mateu FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 59.77
2464 Benilde Pelegrí Cuenca FS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 59.73
2488 Monica Farre Barrufau FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.45
2490 Nuria Andreu Montserrat FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.21
2506 Gloria Barrientos Mendiburo FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 57.38
2513 Irene Pociño Merino FS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 57.13
2518 Vanessa Perete Galera FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 56.59
2535 Teresa Grau Visa FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.21
2552 Miquel Albert Giné Sánchez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.66
2563 Daniel Gros Esteban FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.24
2575 Carles Bea Castellarnau FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.84
2578 Vanessa Salvador Ferrer FS TRIS TRIS 1 47.30

Categoria F40

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
4 Elisa Lladós Català F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 25 1794.38
9 Montserrat Magallon Cortada F40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 20 1669.12
19 Neus Gili Masagué F40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 25 1501.56
49 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 16 1194.23
85 M Jose Clariana Batlle F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 912.66
111 Anna Castro Regol F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 789.60
121 Idoia Valmayor Safont F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 9 753.64
127 Ascension Monteagudo Duran F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 10 734.27
151 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo F40 HOMELESSTEAM HOMELESSTEAM 8 673.18
153 Sandra Malca Sandoval F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 8 671.56
162 Carme Serres Gonzalez F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 8 660.85
182 Montse Puig Velando F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 617.85
193 Anna Fontova Pons F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 591.18
201 Cristina Enrich Grifol F40 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 7 581.76
214 Meri Bonet Jou F40 TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 6 568.53
215 Aurora Garcia Miro F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 8 566.52
234 Anna Maria Castillo Roldan F40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 542.48
246 Natalia Valera Batalla F40 SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 6 532.83
271 Magda Farré Sans F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 7 505.18
354 Sònia Parra Carrera F40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 5 430.18
371 Carme Huguet Penella F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 5 421.47
374 Isabel Hernández Romà F40 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 5 419.74
387 Montse Horta Sabate F40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 7 412.23
406 Carme Ruiz Aguilera F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 397.74
414 Rosa Aguilà Valls F40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 5 393.55
439 Mar Baradad Terrado F40 CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 5 378.54
447 Ester Buil Andreu F40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 5 372.56
451 Roser Orteu Mateu F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 365.70
458 Bea Miret Aiguade F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 362.31
485 Laura Agustin Oliva F40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 5 350.28
491 Anna Bonjorn Mata F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 348.54
520 Tere Cots Sans F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 4 332.53
521 Neus Cerezuela Campàs F40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 4 331.78
532 Angels Magallon Cortada F40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 326.48
536 Monica Fraguas Parera F40 CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 4 324.89
539 Mª José Sardoy Rived F40 4 322.55
541 Dolors Rius Velasco F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 320.12
553 Rosa López López F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 315.69
575 Nuri Serrano Flo F40 CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 4 303.20
581 Eva Ribalta Ferrer F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 300.00
590 Meritxell Cases Castelló F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 298.40
606 Montse Peiró Cases F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 291.60
620 Marta Morales Segarra F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 4 288.05
627 Esther Torruella Montané F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 285.78
649 Nuria Duch Turmo F40 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 3 277.18
693 Mar Gargallo Bañes F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 261.03
694 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 260.87
702 Sònia Ferrayuoli Llort F40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 3 257.11
706 Estefania Climent Solans F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 4 256.02
712 Olga Baiget Cardona F40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 4 254.46
729 Svetla Traykova Gugova F40 FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 3 247.88
742 Gloria Sorigue Ganau F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 245.92
752 Pruden Morales Leon F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 243.54
767 Núria Astals Bota F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 240.47
798 Cristina Lucas Moreno F40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 3 231.07
800 Carme Paris Rovira F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 230.67
809 Arantza Ugalde Aguirre F40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 226.36
813 Lourdes Muntanyola Vargas F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 225.51
820 Alicia Masip Rodriguez F40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 4 224.47
821 Cristina Godia Peguera F40 3 224.20
840 Núria Cabestany Farre F40 CX ATLETISME CX ATLETISME 3 219.02
875 Carmen Rumi Palomero F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 211.06
898 Berta Vall Tiell F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 205.60
905 Mireia Esteve Simo F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 205.25
908 Meritxell Florensa Farra F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 203.96
935 Yolanda Cebrián García F40 LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 2 197.51
992 Nacho Dolset Artacho F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 187.01
993 Núria Mesegue Montesinos F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 186.73
1025 Bibiana Farré Sans F40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 180.46
1032 Dolors Areste Mur F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 179.03
1046 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez F40 UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 2 175.67
1056 Mar Garcia Ruiz F40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 2 173.98
1070 Sandra Galeote Godas F40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 171.54
1093 Olga Masip Bonastre F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 165.51
1117 Ester Tore Pujol F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 162.53
1121 Montse Jauset Moran F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 161.97
1130 Elena Lopez Truco F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 160.18
1140 IMMA SECANELL VILADOT F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 158.62
1161 Jordina Reñé Puig F40 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 154.37
1167 Isabel Maria Pascual Garcia F40 WALA WALA 2 153.90
1181 Mª Immaculada Miró Fontanet F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 151.72
1183 Mar Maldonado Seral F40 The grec@s The grec@s 2 151.57
1190 Mar Esteller Mas F40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 150.76
1194 Claudia Kiessling Ribeiro F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 150.12
1201 Maria Pilar Sillué JimÉnez F40 TRF BODYCROSSERS TRF BODYCROSSERS 2 149.44
1214 Alicia Salillas Teruel F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 147.91
1234 Imma Grau Aragües F40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 144.95
1269 Esther Romero Sanchez F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 137.45
1270 Gemma Gracia Sala F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 137.37
1275 Sònia Ollé MorÉ F40 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 2 136.67
1303 Aneta Karcz F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 132.44
1306 Ana González Escuer F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 132.34
1313 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F40 TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 2 131.43
1316 Roser Perez Vila F40 SAGI SAGI 1 131.21
1337 Anna Vilardell Colell F40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 127.70
1338 Cristina Miro Gomez F40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 127.61
1358 Nuria Codina Ales F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 125.08
1360 Esther Lara Rodriguez F40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 2 124.99
1361 Maite Nadal Grauet F40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 124.77
1384 Teresa Viles Martin F40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 121.25
1389 Dioni Monsalve Morales F40 FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 121.02
1417 Marisa Martin Conde F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 116.36
1438 Emma Carreras Boladeras F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 113.98
1463 Alejandro Morell Baena F40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 110.44
1486 Marga Casal Jorquera F40 COR MÉS COR MÉS 1 107.37
1525 Lurdes Ricart Vives F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.94
1536 Fanny Serra Pes F40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 101.83
1557 Nuria Sierra Marin F40 HINACO MONZON HINACO MONZON 1 100.00
1559 Eva Hernández Cuadros F40 CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 100.00
1560 Nati Rubio Martínez F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.00
1609 Marta Secall Domenech F40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 95.60
1623 Montse Sanmartin Miron F40 CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 94.12
1627 Marta Camps Gali F40 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1 93.53
1684 Nuria Ribalta Ferrer F40 WALA WALA 1 88.59
1686 Elisenda Pracht I Montamat F40 TRIATLÓ PUIGCERDÀ TRIATLÓ PUIGCERDÀ 1 88.52
1717 Gemma Fontané Peralta F40 CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS 1 86.71
1760 Maite De Pedro Gonzalez F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.44
1787 Paula Schmidt F40 ACCURA RUNNING ACCURA RUNNING 1 81.74
1795 Núria Cortada Camallol F40 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 1 81.37
1809 Marga Escuer Larroya F40 CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 80.78
1843 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 79.23
1864 Eva Amat Llop F40 GEA ALBESA GEA ALBESA 1 78.35
1881 Anna Lunar Calero F40 FONDISTES DEL MIRACLE-KNLTS FONDISTES DEL MIRACLE-KNLTS 1 77.87
1901 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 77.03
1908 Noemí Torras Cortina F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 76.73
1919 Rubí Torres Marín F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.40
1933 Marta Gonzalez Sunye F40 CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 76.08
1935 Lourdes De La Rosa F40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 75.99
1949 Susana Vera Lucena F40 CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 75.35
1978 Mariona Massana F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.56
1990 Inmaculada Farre Moreno F40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 74.17
1996 Montse Romeu Jove F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.97
1998 Rosa Batalla Foix F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.96
2025 Cristina Simó Simó F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 73.00
2060 Isabel Pelegrina Barreiro F40 XIXOPOWER XIXOPOWER 1 71.76
2077 Ana Calvo Redol F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.19
2087 Carme Pique Tarragona F40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 71.11
2109 Laura Sánchis Morales F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 70.34
2122 Lurdes Torrell Gil F40 FONDISTES TARRAGONA FONDISTES TARRAGONA 1 70.04
2139 Isa Fargues Gimeno F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 69.59
2141 Meritxell Dalf? Marti F40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 69.57
2150 Carme Salas Albert F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.28
2159 Montserrat Carulla Tella F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 69.05
2185 Monica Montañez Pestaña F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 68.42
2203 Mªalba Vidal Moncunill F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.05
2205 Laura Garreta Roig F40 EI TIO RUNNERS EI TIO RUNNERS 1 67.92
2254 Mayte Cebrian Florensa F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 66.34
2279 Rosa Gonzalez Guàrdia F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.81
2283 Yolanda Marginet Meneses F40 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB 1 65.75
2322 Teresa Dols Blanch F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.65
2347 Maite Montero Hernandez F40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 64.13
2356 Susana P.p F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.87
2371 Montse Puig Jimenez F40 CE SANLÒRIA CE SANLÒRIA 1 63.32
2378 Quima Baena Romero F40 FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 63.06
2400 Pilar Mulero Sánchez F40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 62.11
2454 Imma Garsaball Sans F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.09
2466 Agnès Lladonosa Capell F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.65
2486 Esther Marginet Meneses F40 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB 1 58.57
2526 Rosa Mª Tovar Roriguez F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 55.82
2582 Josep Maria Tersa Montserrat F40 ULTRA ULTRA 1 45.97

Categoria F50

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
5 Toni Hermoso Pua F50 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 21 1754.35
20 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F50 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 19 1498.52
79 Aurora Bartra Quilez F50 GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 14 956.24
86 Montse Herrera Dorado F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 11 910.50
103 Carme Martin Barros F50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 11 835.96
133 M. Teresa Gassó Castro F50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 10 723.02
137 Purificacion Ramos Vilches F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 10 712.72
158 Rosa Font Fumanal F50 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 9 666.86
224 Elvira Arnau Soleda F50 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 8 557.97
298 Liria Laita Masanes F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 7 476.39
308 Pepita Montiel Suarez F50 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 6 466.21
313 Magda Orteu Cortes F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 459.90
409 Imma Oro Peremiquel F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 6 394.66
493 Isabel Sanchez Atienza F50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 5 347.30
540 Maria Josep Noguera Rico F50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 320.48
681 Maria Torné Vidal F50 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 4 266.38
699 Carme Gil Alos F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 257.78
707 Carme Gomez F50 PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 3 255.62
753 Carme Millan Sola F50 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 3 243.48
797 Carmen Acacia García Deza F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 3 231.13
824 Irene Miret Prior F50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 222.92
944 F50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 196.39
1014 Imma Cabezas Solano F50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 183.98
1017 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F50 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS PIRAGÜISME SICORIS 2 183.27
1044 Teresa Forn Munne F50 SPORTHGTEAM SPORTHGTEAM 2 175.75
1174 Montserrat Ros Deportós F50 CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 2 152.71
1180 Maria Teresa Vidal Bertran F50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 152.02
1312 Teresa Prats Masgoret F50 TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 2 131.44
1412 Teresa Serentill Brescó F50 CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 2 116.96
1670 Marisa Barco Rubio F50 CORRER X CORRER CORRER X CORRER 1 90.16
1714 Montserrat Colilles Sole F50 EQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL S EQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL S 1 86.78
1793 Neus Bernaus Isant F50 CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 1 81.57
1923 Consol Bosch Pijuan F50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 76.36
1997 Ana Maria Yuste Yuste F50 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1 73.96
2071 Mª Angels Toribio Palomas F50 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 71.42
2116 Milva Vilalta Fàbregas F50 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 70.23
2117 Mª Carmen Sanchez Barea F50 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 70.22
2129 M. Teresa Gassió Ribé F50 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 69.86
2155 Joana Romero Pérez F50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 69.16
2201 Mercè Nogués Galceran F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.10
2208 Mary Paz Molero Perez F50 ESPORTIU PENEDES ESPORTIU PENEDES 1 67.90
2293 Ipilar Nabau Miro F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.50
2364 Mª Angeles Serveto Perna F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.47
2391 Rosa Mateu Gorne F50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 62.71
2397 Mªdolores Cano Estor F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 62.23
2419 Maria Gabriel Aynes F50 CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 61.49
2494 Isabel Navarro Rodriguez F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 58.05
2496 Sandra Bertran Melines F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 57.96
2539 Maria Filomena Canal. Alvarez F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.64

Categoria F60

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
175 Merce Vila Boldu F60 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 10 632.03
436 Gina Hortal Castaño F60 AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 379.45
1975 Rosa Mollo Huguet F60 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 74.60
2275 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.85
2519 Josep M. Vergé Pons F60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.56
2555 Carme Herrero Culebras F60 U.G.E. BADALONA U.G.E. BADALONA 1 52.28