Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Joan Ribes Estrada MASM FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 9 1180.00
2 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 8 1025.00
3 Carlos San-Pedro Garcia MASM CALDERS CORRE CALDERS CORRE 9 680.80
4 David Farre Alandete MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 560.90
5 Roberto Santaeufemia Fernandez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 388.00
6 Joan Carles Roca Farreres MASM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 3 318.00
7 Carles Profitos Lapedra MASM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 2 316.50
8 Joan Ingles Caselles MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 306.60
9 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 287.00
10 Alfons Calzada Dolade MASM CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 2 246.50
11 Fede Díez Escribano MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 229.50
12 Agustí Victor Castan MASM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 226.50
13 Jesús Auberni Llaudet MASM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 207.00
14 Jordi Salat Fernàndez MASM CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 184.00
15 Francisco Jimenez Ramos MASM L'AIRE GRANOLLERS L'AIRE GRANOLLERS 2 168.20
16 Xavier Amorós Borrell MASM CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 161.00
17 Josep Jové March MASM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 160.00
18 Pere Sorribes Quero MASM SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 156.40
19 Rafa Garcia Nievas MASM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 153.00
20 Francesc Buira Comella MASM CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 1 150.00
21 Joan Costa Tura MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 149.50
22 Josep Mª Muniesa Portolés MASM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES 1 147.00
23 Joan Jordi Garcia MASM UEU UEU 1 136.00
24 Josep Peruchet MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 128.40
25 Francisco Macias Carretero MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 128.00
26 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 127.50
27 Natxo Camins Profitós MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 123.90
28 Alfredo Martín Corporales MASM ILERFEET ILERFEET 1 123.50
29 Manuel Mullor Hernando MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 120.00
30 Ernest Domenech Sole MASM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 114.00
31 Diego Paton Herrero MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.00
32 Ignasi Camins MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 110.50
33 Ferran Riba Pijuan MASM KM0PONENT KM0PONENT 1 110.50
34 Francisco Gardeñes Pons MASM ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 1 110.20
35 Josep M Calucho Sole MASM LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 108.00
36 Agusti Rosauro Utrilla MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.00
37 Manel Rosauro Utrilla MASM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 100.30
38 Oscar Calleja Roig MASM UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 96.00
39 Manuel Blanco Lopez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.40
40 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat MASM BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 93.50
41 Joaquim Nogues Alech MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 92.80
42 Carles Garcia Monclús MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.80
43 Lluis Mauri Ramon MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 90.00
44 Carles Camarasa Grau MASM TAXIRUNING TAXIRUNING 1 84.00
45 Carles Cantí Nicolás MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.00
46 Isidre Modol Guillamet MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 78.00
47 Manel Martinez Asensio MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.80
48 Emili Pont Castelló MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.80
49 Josep Ramon Isanta Garcia MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 69.60
50 Robert Begué Gómez MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 67.20
51 Josep Maria Cosculluela Guixé MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.80