Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Oscar Monclús Ferrer SENM WALA WALA 7 993.00
2 Gerard Ascon Sumalla SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 9 957.50
3 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol SENM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 6 785.50
4 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 766.00
5 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo SENM TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 6 659.90
6 Joan Ribes Estrada MASM FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 9 639.10
7 Joan Giribet Mor SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 621.40
8 Marc Consul Montull SENM Club Triatlo Tarragona Club Triatlo Tarragona 6 614.50
9 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 6 578.40
10 Carles Claret Perez SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 9 567.90
11 Eduard Guiu Monesma SENM LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 6 564.40
12 Carles Sauret Godia SENM WALA WALA 7 559.00
13 Ismael Paris Ruiz VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 7 549.60
14 Fer Maldonado Seral VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 8 549.30
15 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 546.20
16 Sergio Estrada VETM MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 6 490.50
17 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 8 470.60
18 Lluis Chac?n Ramirez VETM MISTERDENTINI MISTERDENTINI 9 440.70
19 Antonio Morales Martinez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 425.00
20 Jose Manuel Grajal Abad VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 412.80
21 Roc Bosch Vilella SENM WALA WALA 7 378.30
22 Angel Vidal Boldu VETM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 3 369.90
23 Manel Badia Busquets SENM TRI4-40 TRI4-40 4 368.10
24 Albert Gensana Sender SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 3 363.00
25 Jordi Giralt Pujol VETM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 9 359.30
26 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 351.50
27 Felipe Llaguna Egea SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 8 339.70
28 Ferran Albuixech Ribes SENM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 5 336.20
29 Xavier Solsona Novell SENM CUDOS CUDOS 2 334.50
30 Antonio Rubira Martinez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 333.00
31 Daniel Buñola Alfaro SENM LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 3 321.40
32 Albert Dueso Cosialls SENM CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 6 312.70
33 Guillem Arnau San Martín Guiral PROM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 7 308.80
34 Jordi Millà Arenas SENM ULTRA ULTRA 3 265.00
35 Francesc Espinet Morlans SENM CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 7 255.10
36 Xavier Gomà Safont VETM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 2 251.20
37 Agusti Arbones Caba SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 4 238.20
38 Xavier Andreu Barberà SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 236.30
39 Xavi Isern Biosca SENM JAGER TEAM JAGER TEAM 3 233.30
40 Pere Rullan Estarelles SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICÀ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICÀ 1 230.00
41 Lluis Garcia Aparicio VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 7 225.70
42 Jordi Villacamapa Ricart SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 4 213.20
43 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 210.00
44 Manuel Rullan Estarelles SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICÀ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICÀ 1 207.00
45 Miquel Angel Franco Pero SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 195.30
46 Alex Ventosa Gòdia SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 194.70
47 Jacint Gili Torres PROM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 193.80
48 David Carretero Vargas SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 184.80
49 David Gay Tello SENM UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 1 184.00
50 Diego Cardozo Machado SENM CE PARDINYES CE PARDINYES 1 180.00
51 Pep Marchal Moreno VETM POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES 2 169.40
52 David Martínez Herrera SENM Club Kayak Mitjana Club Kayak Mitjana 3 164.90
53 Ruben Angel Pascual Medina SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 162.90
54 Ivan Ramirez Bator SENM SARRIOS ZGZ SARRIOS ZGZ 1 161.00
55 Axel Caldero Balaña SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 155.20
56 Joel Molgo Moya SENM CROSSFIT LLEIDA CROSSFIT LLEIDA 2 154.60
57 Gerard López Gómez PROM CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN 1 153.00
58 Jordi Estruch Samper SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 149.60
59 Sergi Bel Beneyto SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 149.50
60 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 146.70
61 Albert Ausàs Cortada VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 146.20
62 Jordi Camats Bernaus SENM ULTRA ULTRA 2 145.60
63 Xavi Brugos Andreu SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 143.40
64 Bernat Borràs Vallverdú PROM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 2 143.00
65 Carlos Estopa Ribalta SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 142.20
66 Toni Panades Cervera SENM BIKERS TORREFARRERA BIKERS TORREFARRERA 3 140.40
67 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 138.90
68 Victor Godia Fargues SENM L'ESPARDENYA L'ESPARDENYA 3 137.00
69 Ramon García PROM AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATALUNYA AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATALUNYA 1 136.00
70 Iñaki Martinez Gomez SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 2 135.40
71 Daniel Pérez Muñoz VETM CEM CAPAFONTS CEM CAPAFONTS 1 133.40
72 Roberto Santaeufemia Fernandez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 131.80
73 Jordi Vidal Perez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 131.10
74 Miquel Odina Julià VETM TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 6 130.30
75 Francesc Pont Torné VETM AE MATXACUCA AE MATXACUCA 1 128.80
76 Albert Barrera Cano SENM Barrera's Team Barrera's Team 5 127.90
77 Jordi Clarisó Florensa VETM MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 4 126.60
78 Alfredo Gracia Lanau SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 126.50
79 Alberto Soriano Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 125.50
80 Jaume Codina Meian VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 124.80
81 Jordi Navarro Farre SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 124.80
82 Jordi Adan Miarnau SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 124.20
83 David Sancho Cepero VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 123.00
84 Marc Bergés Peiró SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 121.80
85 Víctor Agreda Bassa SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 120.00
86 Jordi Freixa Perez VETM CORREDORS DE RELLINARS CORREDORS DE RELLINARS 1 119.60
87 Sergi Monne Perez VETM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 119.30
88 Juli Niubó I Caba VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 117.60
89 Aitor Espallargues Vidal SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 117.30
90 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 114.00
91 Miquel Vall Peremiquel SENM ALMATRET ALMATRET 1 112.10
92 Josep Mª Segura Castells SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.00
93 Joaquim Florenza SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.00
94 Jesús Alajarin Rodríguez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 111.70
95 Adam Escalé BarrabÉs SENM NONSTOP NONSTOP 4 110.80
96 Jordi Colom Borrell VETM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 110.50
97 Xavier Bertran Bernardez SENM FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 110.40
98 Xavier Magri Tersa VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 109.90
99 Jesús Auberni Llaudet MASM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 108.10
100 Eduard Baquer Font PROM FLAMA 91 - TRC ARESTA FLAMA 91 - TRC ARESTA 1 108.00
101 Didak Ruzafa Muriana SENM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 3 107.70
102 Lluís Vives Cabrol SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.10
103 Victor Heras Pastor SENM GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 102.90
104 Bernat Loomans Guardia SENM MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 102.00
105 Emiliano Pardo Céspedes VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 100.90
106 Marc Roca Ruiz SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 2 100.70
107 Francisco I. Torres Bondia VETM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 98.70
108 Salvador Espinet Morlans SENM CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 8 97.00
109 Gerard Mariné VallÉs SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 96.90
110 Albert Torrens Vives SENM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 1 96.60
111 Bernat Barnés Majoral SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 96.00
112 Eneko Fernandez Gonzalez SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 95.20
113 Miquel Angel Valls Bernat PROM CEL CEL 2 95.20
114 Nic Boliart SENM CUDOS CUDOS 1 93.60
115 Antoni Farré SeguÉs PROM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 93.50
116 Eduardo Ballestin Vicente SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 93.50
117 Miquel Mercadé Cuadrat SENM CPAM CPAM 1 93.10
118 Jordi Matute Crespo SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 92.40
119 Arnau Cata Contreras SENM UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL 1 92.00
120 Jesus Marchante Andujar VETM CASTILLA-LA MANCHA CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1 91.80
121 Victor Jimenez Viles SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 91.40
122 Jordi León Cuellas SENM 40X20 40X20 1 90.10
123 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 89.80
124 Josep Ma. Monné PÉrez VETM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 88.40
125 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 88.40
126 Ivan Salome Busquets SENM ULTRA ULTRA 2 88.30
127 Gilbert Cortescans Estany VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 88.20
128 Francesc Bonet Jou VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.20
129 Sergi Pons Solé SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 88.10
130 Abel Satorra Vilalta VETM ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC 8 87.60
131 Roger Martí Culleré PROM ASS. EXCTA. GEST ASS. EXCTA. GEST 1 87.40
132 Isaac Morlans Vitores SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 87.20
133 Sergi Gilart Fontanals SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.70
134 Dani Bellart Sans SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 86.10
135 Toni Fernàndez Oms SENM CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 86.00
136 Francesc Sangra Pascual VETM ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 6 84.90
137 Ismael Guiu Bueria VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 84.00
138 Angel Garcia Quintial VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 84.00
139 Robert Satorra Vilalta SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 83.40
140 Jaume Areste Martinez SENM FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 83.30
141 Quim Hernandez Escoda SENM TRAILRUNNING TRAILRUNNING 1 82.80
142 David Morales Sopena VETM TRACK TRACK 1 82.00
143 Joan Mercadé Cuadrat PROM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 81.70
144 Raul Martinez Ribes SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 81.30
145 Dani Guerrero Badenas SENM CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 1 80.50
146 Francisco Macias Cantero PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.00
147 Floria Martinez Torres SENM CONCA SENGLARS CONCA SENGLARS 1 79.80
148 Xavi Pedros Bòria PROM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 78.30
149 Victor Poblet Espolet VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.20
150 Ferran Maranges Bayó SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.20
151 Xavier Coma Rubió PROM ULTRA ULTRA 1 78.00
152 Joaquin Florenza Villagrasa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 77.50
153 Oriol Carro I Vidallet SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 76.50
154 Xavi Carulla Gomez SENM RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 2 76.20
155 Gerard Esteve Negre SENM NONSTOP NONSTOP 5 76.20
156 Raul Guardiola Gil SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.00
157 Francesc Teixidó Sanjuan SENM SENTERADA RUNNNING CLUB SENTERADA RUNNNING CLUB 1 75.90
158 Xavier Pretel Mesa SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 74.80
159 Josep Pallas I Carrera VETM CEPS LA POBLA DE SEGUR CEPS LA POBLA DE SEGUR 1 74.80
160 Rafa Fort Uceda SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 74.80
161 Raül Lopez Mayoral VETM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 74.00
162 Albert Sanuy Goñi SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.60
163 Josep Llevadot Llobera VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 72.00
164 Nil Cortasa Martinez PROM BABY&CO BABY&CO 2 71.40
165 Josep Mª Domènech Lluch SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.40
166 Marcos Ramos Bret SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.40
167 Albert Escudero Hernàndez VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 70.90
168 Ignasi Valgañón Barberà SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 70.80
169 Cheikh Gueye SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 70.80
170 Juanma Marquez Moral SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 70.20
171 Pau Surribas Farreny SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.00
172 Toni Perez Davi VETM GEMI GEMI 1 69.00
173 Patrick Pons Camps VETM AXIS AXIS 1 68.40
174 José Luis Morales Rull VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.40
175 Ramon Armengol VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 68.40
176 Josep Guerrero Surroca SENM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 68.00
177 Josep Jové March MASM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 66.00
178 Isak Morlans Vítores SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.60
179 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs SENM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 64.60
180 Oscar Castillon Navarro VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.60
181 Manu De Haro SENM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 63.60
182 Enric Vilalta Mir PROM WALA WALA 1 62.90
183 Sergi Farré Merino VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.70
184 Joan Giribet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.40
185 Oriol Carro Vidallet SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 62.40
186 Joan Agusti Jove VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 61.20
187 Marc Garcia Bernat PROM LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 1 61.20
188 Toni Dios Arenas SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.90
189 Rubén Casals Renales PROM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 60.80
190 Joan Dolcet Serra VETM UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 2 59.40
191 Richard Cordoba Espinosa SENM AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 1 59.40
192 Gerard Sarroca Barrull SENM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 58.80
193 Albert Garcia La Iglesia SENM AJEROJEWI TEAM AJEROJEWI TEAM 2 58.00
194 Joan Pujol Figuerol SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 57.90
195 Jaume Planes Ocaña VETM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 57.80
196 Manuel Mullor Hernando MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 57.60
197 Jordi Juvillà Pujal SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 57.50
198 Jean Pierre Bordon VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.40
199 Salva Jovells Huguet SENM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 56.10
200 Joan Llanes Tico SENM CUDOS CUDOS 1 55.20
201 Jordi Moré DoladÉ VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.40
202 Manel Llarden VETM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 54.40
203 Albert Targa Muntané SENM CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 54.00
204 David Carretero SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 53.50
205 Lluis Garreta Casases VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 52.90
206 Lluís Mañé JanÉ VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.90
207 Alberto Blanch SENM CD NEVER STOP RUNNING CD NEVER STOP RUNNING 1 52.80
208 Antoni Piulats Miro SENM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 52.20
209 Francesc Buira Comella MASM CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 1 52.00
210 Martí Baquer Font SENM FLAMA 91 - TRC ARESTA FLAMA 91 - TRC ARESTA 1 51.60
211 Josep M Calucho Sole MASM LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 51.60
212 Miquel Molins Elizalde VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.30
213 Sergi Moreno Millan SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 50.60
214 Javier Arantegui VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 50.00
215 Miquel Angel Baselga Diaz SENM SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 2 49.80
216 Josep Mª Llardén Marín SENM MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 2 49.80
217 Francesc Herrera Garrido SENM ALTER ALTER 5 49.40
218 David Estela Ribes SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 1 49.30
219 Alex Illescas Sanchez SENM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 49.20
220 Xavier Reig Pastor SENM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 1 48.60
221 Xavier Viladot Carabasa VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.30
222 Santi Santamaria Palacios VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.30
223 Jordi Terrado Casanovas SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 48.20
224 Josep Maria Calderó Badia SENM TRACK TRACK 1 48.00
225 Agustí Victor Castan MASM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 47.40
226 Mario Guiu Sanz VETM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 46.80
227 Enric Falcon Soldevila VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 46.60
228 Carlos San-Pedro Garcia MASM CALDERS CORRE CALDERS CORRE 9 46.40
229 Oskar Gil Barrio VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 7 46.20
230 Hector Sanchez Farre SENM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 46.00
231 Francisco Ignaci Torres Bondia VETM GRUP EXCURSIONISTA ALBESA GRUP EXCURSIONISTA ALBESA 1 46.00
232 Francesc Almira Pujol SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 45.90
233 Roberto Sánchez Farré VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 45.80
234 Rossend Bertomeu Montoliu PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 45.20
235 Juma Juste Soler SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 44.40
236 Antoni Banlles Ventura VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 43.70
237 Jesús Echauz SENM BAKERY SHOP BAKERY SHOP 1 43.20
238 Aitor Peiret Roig PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 42.50
239 Paco Perez Osorio VETM CAT AITONA CAT AITONA 1 41.60
240 Oriol Tomas Agusti VETM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 41.40
241 Miquel Pin Jarque SENM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA RIALP CLUB EXCURSIONISTA RIALP 1 41.40
242 Ivan Ingles Ibars SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 41.10
243 David Serlé Huguet SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 41.00
244 Ramon Jordi Massip Ruiz SENM LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE 1 40.80
245 Gerard Sanchez Ribes SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 1 40.80
246 Mauri Grigelmo De La Cruz PROM CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 3 40.20
247 Jesus Quer Calçada VETM CAT AITONA CAT AITONA 1 40.00
248 Eloi Calderó Vidal SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 40.00
249 Jordi Rosanes Bosch VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 39.10
250 Conrad Burgues Cuco SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.10
251 Jeremy Sanchez Morales SENM CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS 1 38.00
252 David Roig Jabato VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 37.40
253 Oliver Macias Labrador SENM ULTRA ULTRA 2 37.00
254 Antoni Esteve Arnau SENM PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO 1 36.00
255 Enric Bosch Barrufet PROM ALTER ALTER 1 36.00
256 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández SENM GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 35.70
257 Elies Farré Monjo VETM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 35.20
258 Pep Torras Mas SENM ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) 1 34.50
259 Xavier Ollé Boladeres VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 34.40
260 Oscar Soca Filella VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 34.20
261 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 34.10
262 Oscar Castillon VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 33.60
263 Xavier Solsona SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 33.60
264 Octavi Benages Ibars VETM CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 1 33.60
265 Pere Florensa Llusa VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 32.80
266 Ignasi Solaní SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 32.70
267 Roger Cabó Carrera SENM CE VILALLER CE VILALLER 1 32.40
268 Victor Garasa Querol SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 32.40
269 Marc Franquesa Cañadell SENM RUNNERS LA TRIBU RUNNERS LA TRIBU 1 32.40
270 Jordi Fillat I Sobrino SENM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 1 32.30
271 Ramon Serentill Pinyol VETM CLUB RÀPID DINÀMIC ELS TORMS CLUB RÀPID DINÀMIC ELS TORMS 1 31.50
272 Salva Capell Pernia SENM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 1 30.60
273 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 30.20
274 Carlos Arbiol Boira SENM SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 1 30.00
275 David Fargas I Busquets VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 30.00
276 Ricard Polo Parra SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 29.40
277 Jose Antonio Muñoz Arredondo VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 28.90
278 Jesús Font I Pijuan VETM UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 2 28.80
279 David Estruch Porcel SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 28.00
280 Antonio Domingo Alonso VETM NO:OIL NO:OIL 1 27.60
281 Xavi Serra Costa SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 27.30
282 Arnau Cases Mundo SENM FUCKER RUNNERS FUCKER RUNNERS 1 27.20
283 Rafa Garcia Nievas MASM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 27.20
284 Jordi Agustin Perez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 26.40
285 Sergio Dalmau Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 25.80
286 Ricard Borras Echauz SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 25.60
287 Carlos Capell SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 25.50
288 Arnau Castillo Benet VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 24.50
289 Santiago Capdevila Guiu VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 24.00
290 Jordi Mata Rodriguez SENM RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 1 24.00
291 Roberto Torre Alvarez SENM FOLGOSO RUNNING FOLGOSO RUNNING 1 24.00
292 Xavier Torrent Marti SENM BTT BELLVÍS BTT BELLVÍS 1 23.80
293 Andres Maderal Lobo VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 23.40
294 Victor Ramos Rausa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 22.80
295 Robert Pascual Cabeza VETM EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 22.70
296 Manu De Haro Martinez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 22.10
297 Carles Profitos Lapedra MASM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 2 21.80
298 Aleix Bollo Sanvisen SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 21.60
299 Joan Miquel Martinez Ribes SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 20.90
300 Francisco Macias Carretero MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 20.80
301 Adria Martinez Llena SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 20.70
302 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 20.40
303 Jordi Cerezuela Campas VETM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 20.40
304 Iban Rosinach Buira VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 20.30
305 Carles Lopez Palau SENM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 19.20
306 Anton Boada Aguade VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 19.20
307 David Farre Alandete MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 19.20
308 Jordi Salat Fernàndez MASM CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 18.40
309 Oscar Calleja Roig MASM UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 18.00
310 David Sachez Castillo VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 18.00
311 Ramon Bobet Mojonero SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 16.80
312 Lluis M Pla Aragones VETM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 16.80
313 Adolfo Leon Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 16.60
314 Eliseo Satorres Pardell SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 16.60
315 Carlos Ibarz Lopez SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 16.20
316 Sergi Valentines Puig SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 15.40
317 David Pes Mirabet VETM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 15.30
318 Jose Ruiz Molina SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 14.70
319 Raul Lopez Mayoral VETM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 14.40
320 Carlos Rodellar Prats VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 14.20
321 Jordi Fernandez Sole SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 13.80
322 Jordi Tarres Sanchez SENM LO PECAT RUNNERS LO PECAT RUNNERS 1 13.80
323 Marc Manresa Cuito SENM RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 1 13.20
324 Alfons Calzada Dolade MASM CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 2 12.70
325 Joan Bonet Capell SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 12.60
326 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent VETM ATLETISME BELLVÍS ATLETISME BELLVÍS 1 12.60
327 Sergi Rosinach Lahuerta VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 10.50
328 Joan Ingles Caselles MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 10.20
329 Fede Díez Escribano MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 10.20
330 Carlos Barrull Subils SENM ULTIMATE STACK ULTIMATE STACK 1 10.20
331 Javier Arantegui Jimenez VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 10.20
332 Carles Cantí Nicolás MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 9.60
333 Joan Carles Roca Farreres MASM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 3 9.60
334 Ramon Palacin Alio VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 9.40
335 Eduardo Cañadas Alfranca SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 9.40
336 Josep Mª Petit Esplugues VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 9.00
337 Oriol Valgañon Barbera SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 9.00
338 Javier Samper Villar VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 9.00
339 Enric Camarasa Argerich SENM REFALGARÍ REFALGARÍ 2 8.80
340 Joan Jordi Garcia MASM UEU UEU 1 8.50
341 Gerard Medina Jimenez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 8.40
342 Oscar Planes Novau VETM CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 3 8.40
343 Gerard Esquerda Ribera SENM EL BOIG DE LA SEU EL BOIG DE LA SEU 3 8.20
344 Juanjo Macías Beltran VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 8.20
345 Josep Maria Urgell Mir VETM BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 2 7.80
346 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba PROM EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 7.60
347 Francisco Gardeñes Pons VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 7.40
348 Jose Manuel Pascual Alarcón SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 7.00
349 Jordi Ramirez Pascual SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 7.00
350 Xavier Calvo Lalana SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 7.00
351 David Fuentes Luque SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 7.00
352 Xavier Lazaro Soler VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 6.90
353 Ramon Arrufat Gonzalez VETM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 2 6.60
354 Manel Bernal Garcia VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 6.60
355 Javier Abos Escartin SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 6.00
356 Carles Esquius Marfà VETM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 2 6.00
357 Miquel Fairen Casals VETM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 2 5.80
358 Jordi Agull? Torreguitart SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 5.80
359 Xavi Aran Gascon SENM CE ALPICAT CE ALPICAT 2 5.80
360 Isaac Pardo Cortés VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 5.80
361 Gerard Gomez Cabero SENM 40X20 40X20 2 5.80
362 Sergi Garcia Pelegri VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 5.80
363 Albert Cortés Teixidó SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 5.80
364 Pere Sorribes Quero MASM SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 5.80
365 Francisco Jimenez Ramos MASM L'AIRE GRANOLLERS L'AIRE GRANOLLERS 2 5.80
366 Javier Lupón Barrera SENM Barrera's Team Barrera's Team 2 5.80
367 Xavier Dalmau Lopez VETM LEX RUNNERS CLUB LEX RUNNERS CLUB 2 5.60
368 Rafa Felipe Muñoz VETM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 2 5.60
369 Jordi Garcia Caberol SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 5.10
370 Luis Miguel Estrada VETM MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 2 4.80
371 Lluis Companys Farre SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 4.80
372 David Masip Escalona SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 4.80
373 Marc Aldavert Gasol SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 4.80
374 Josep Peruchet MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 4.80
375 Joan Torrecillas Alemany SENM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 4.60
376 Xavi Alcobé Macià VETM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 4.60
377 Robert Ticó Lloret VETM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 4.60
378 Manel Viola Santallusia VETM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 4.60
379 Albert Ferre Borras SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.60
380 Manel Gabernet Sagra SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.60
381 Xavier Amorós Borrell MASM CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 4.60
382 Hèctor Alabart Alcala VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 4.60
383 Rafael Fort Uceda SENM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN 1 4.60
384 Eduard Capdevila Romeu SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.60
385 Xesc Herrera Garrido SENM TRAILRUNNING TRAILRUNNING 1 4.60
386 Salvador Gázquez Juan VETM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 4.60
387 Toni Sanchez Garcia VETM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 4.60
388 Xexu Ciria VETM ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA MONTMELL ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA MONTMELL 1 4.60
389 Martí Climent Verdeny SENM SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 1 4.60
390 Alfredo Morilla Galeano SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.60
391 Roger Gruas Giron SENM MASCULÍ MASCULÍ 1 4.60
392 Joan Costa Tura MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 4.60
393 Antonio Lorente Heredia VETM CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 1 4.60
394 Oscar Donilo Garcia VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 4.60
395 Daniel Ibarz Pérez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.60
396 Alfons Gine De Sola VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 4.60
397 Cristian Naranjo Garcia SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.60
398 Rafael Febrero García SENM REFALGARÍ REFALGARÍ 1 4.60
399 Fernando Serrando Vargas VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
400 Roberto Santaeufemia Arnau SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
401 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba SENM EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 4.20
402 Jose Manuel Muñoz López SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
403 Jordi Llobeto Ramon VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
404 Cesar Béjar Egido SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 4.20
405 Manel Vilà Puig VETM S.A. S.A. 1 4.20
406 Josep Mª Muniesa Portolés MASM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES 1 4.20
407 Bernat Reñe Bellmunt SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
408 Jairo Hoyos Chacon VETM TRAINING TRAIL TEAM TRAINING TRAIL TEAM 1 4.20
409 Carles Capell Planes SENM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 4.20
410 Joan Llanes SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
411 Oscar Sanchez Romeu VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 4.20
412 Rafa Febrero Garcia SENM KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 1 4.20
413 Ferran Prat Sanchez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
414 Ramon Alet Ortonobes SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
415 Eduard Guasch Cascalló SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
416 Jordi Alberich Quintas SENM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 4.20
417 Adrià Marimon Robert SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 4.20
418 Jordi Muñoz SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 4.20
419 Natxo Camins Profitós MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 4.20
420 Dionis Cases Sabariego VETM CAL TERÉS VIDAL CAL TERÉS VIDAL 1 3.80
421 Xavi Vendrell Regue VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.80
422 Enric Hidalgo Romeu VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 3.80
423 Oriol Macarulla Cervelló SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.80
424 Alfredo Martín Corporales MASM ILERFEET ILERFEET 1 3.80
425 Ernest Domenech Sole MASM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 3.80
426 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco SENM AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 1 3.60
427 Carles Durany Caja SENM TEAM BENIMOTO TEAM BENIMOTO 1 3.60
428 Bernat Bernabeu Blanco VETM BON TRACTE BON TRACTE 1 3.60
429 Alberto Martin Gimenez VETM BARRUNNERURGELL BARRUNNERURGELL 1 3.60
430 David Lara Alonso VETM CAVA CAVA 1 3.60
431 Joan Garcia Garcia PROM WALA WALA 1 3.60
432 Albert Maza Millera SENM 1 3.60
433 Efrain Parra Sala VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
434 Eduard Marti Mauri SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
435 Isidre Sala Queralt VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
436 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
437 Gerard Minguell Perez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
438 Jaume Cornado Panades SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
439 Miquel Peruga Peroy SENM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 3.40
440 Pol Ortiz Monge PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
441 Xavier Farré Balsà SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
442 Jesus La Parra Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 3.40
443 Francesc Albuera Reverté SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 3.40
444 Eloi Cortasa PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
445 Eric Bazile Fernandez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
446 Felix Bote VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.40
447 Jordi Pes Mirabet VETM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 3.40
448 Carles Bosch Saiz VETM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 3.40
449 Carlos Arranz Magaz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
450 Ferran Delgado González VETM GINESTEAM GINESTEAM 1 3.40
451 Xavier Olle Boladeras VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.40
452 Albert Perez Davi VETM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 3.40
453 Rafa Almenta SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
454 Jesus Romero Moral VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
455 Ignasi Camins MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
456 Manel Rosauro Utrilla MASM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 3.40
457 Agusti Rosauro Utrilla MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
458 Jordi Martin SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
459 Joan Tisell Cos VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
460 Ferran Riba Pijuan MASM KM0PONENT KM0PONENT 1 3.40
461 Pere Rúbies SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
462 David Garrido Santiago VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 3.40
463 Lluis Domingo Bustos SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
464 Jose Manuel Gomez Soalleiro VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
465 Jordi Chavez Alcaina SENM HERBALIFE24 HERBALIFE24 1 3.40
466 Pablo Gargallo Sanz PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
467 Joan Expósito Martos VETM CLUB EXCTA UECANOIA CLUB EXCTA UECANOIA 1 3.40
468 Jordi Borràs BaldomÀ VETM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 3.40
469 Sergi Grimau VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.40
470 Víctor Corral Blanch SENM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 3.40
471 Cecilio Lopez Perez SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 3.40
472 Daniel Navarri Benet VETM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 3.40
473 Oliver Llesuy Esquerra SENM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 3.40
474 Josep M. Vergé Pons VETM BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 3.40
475 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat MASM BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 3.40
476 Carles Garcia Monclús MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.40
477 Joaquim Nogues Alech MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 3.20
478 Raul Marinez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
479 Dani Loncà Royes VETM Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 3.20
480 Diego Paton Herrero MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
481 Sergi Font Pareja SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
482 Josep Maria Bou Esparbe VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 3.20
483 Juanjo Santos Nuñez SENM CAT AITONA CAT AITONA 1 3.20
484 Alex Pena Tolo VETM CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 3.20
485 Carmelo Asensio Doz VETM BIKE RUN ALCOLEA BIKE RUN ALCOLEA 1 3.20
486 Manuel Blanco Lopez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
487 Didac Lorente Gracia SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 2.40
488 Alan Moncho Aracil PROM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 2.40
489 Sergi Satorres Monter VETM UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 2.40
490 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 2.40
491 Oriol Mor Arbones SENM RUNNERS D'ARTESA RUNNERS D'ARTESA 1 2.40
492 Victor Hereu Gómez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
493 Xavier Vinos Figuera VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
494 Sebas Zafra Valverde SENM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 2.40
495 Jordi Marsà Català VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 2.40
496 Lluis Mauri Ramon MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.40
497 Marc Cami Subira PROM 1 2.40
498 Raúl Pasamán Znacovski VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
499 Manel Martinez Asensio MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
500 Bruno Moreno Cuesta SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
501 Marc Balasch Moreno SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
502 Josep Ramon Isanta Garcia MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.40
503 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 2.40
504 íñigo Montaña Espinaco VETM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU 1 2.40
505 Guillem Casals Gardenyes PROM FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 2.40
506 Ivan Hernando Del Pino SENM LIDESA LIDESA 1 2.40
507 Agustí Morell Pallarés SENM TEAM TABOLL TEAM TABOLL 1 2.40
508 Robert Begué Gómez MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.40
509 Carles Camarasa Grau MASM TAXIRUNING TAXIRUNING 1 2.40
510 Ivan Lambea Santonja SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
511 Eduard Lapena Farre VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.40
512 Miquel Escola Farre SENM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 2.40
513 Arnau Peña Pérez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
514 Joaquim Bonfill Cortiella VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
515 Jose Luis Castan Linares SENM KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 1 2.40
516 Sergi Novell De La Iglesia VETM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 2.40
517 Abel Garcia Llorens SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
518 Angel Capdevila Guiu VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 2.40
519 Pere Llorens Ardebol SENM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 2.40
520 Victor Jimenez SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.40
521 Antonio Camacho Cano VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.40
522 Jose Miguel Soriano Soriano SENM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1 2.40
523 Isidre Modol Guillamet MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.40
524 Dani Fargues Gimeno VETM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 2.40
525 Dani Simó Torres VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
526 Xavi Samper Urbano VETM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 2.40
527 Angel Vega Sanjuan SENM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 2.40
528 Fernando Olmedo Díaz SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
529 Josep Maria Cosculluela Guixé MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
530 Jusep Rifa Solsona VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
531 Albert Baiget Pique VETM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 2.40
532 Eduard Murgo Ballespi PROM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 2.40
533 Andrés Gurpide PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
534 Faust Rovira Giro VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.40
535 Marc Martinez Martinoli PROM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 2.40
536 Josep Mª Bou Esparbé VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 2.40
537 Jordi Cardona Carmona VETM FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 2.40
538 Eric Alvarez Lalana PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
539 Eloi Alvarez Lalana SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 2.40
540 Joan Mateus Gorgues VETM ACAGALAVIA ACAGALAVIA 1 2.40
541 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez VETM ACAGALAVIA ACAGALAVIA 1 2.40
542 David Sanchez Fernandez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
543 Toni Boronat Cornudella VETM CURRUTACO TEAM CURRUTACO TEAM 1 2.40
544 Emili Pont Castelló MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
545 Ivan Pirla Domenech SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
546 Andreu Sanchez I Costa SENM CAT AITONA CAT AITONA 1 2.40
547 Jaume Ferrer Tarrats VETM CLUB CES-GER CLUB CES-GER 1 2.40
548 Adrià Buenaño Macarro SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
549 Gerard Pallerola Rius VETM FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 2.40
550 Juan Antonio Sole Ruiz VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.40
551 Juanjo Lopez Saez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
552 Gerard Masnou PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
553 Joel Roger Moreno SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
554 Modest Graus Nabau VETM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 2.40
555 Arturo Balaña Prim VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
556 David Teixido Español VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.40
557 Angel Domingo Lahuerta SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
558 Sisco Ribes Companys SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
559 Jaume Casal Aguilar VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
560 Andres Martinez PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
561 Ivan Tufet Llaguna SENM NOU PAS BALAGUER NOU PAS BALAGUER 1 2.40
562 Antonio Buenaño Macarro SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
563 Miguel ángel Sánchez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40
564 Jordi Bitrià SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 2.40
565 Albert Gómez Vidal SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.40