Categoria MJ

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
15 Bashir Butt MJ LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 9 892.15
25 Pau Font Farré MJ CORREDORS FONT CORREDORS FONT 9 729.39
42 Ahmed Hfairi MJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 5 476.83
57 Oriol Farre Dominguez MJ RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 4 312.69
63 Adria Barrau Berent MJ CORRECAMINS CORRECAMINS 4 291.38
65 Pol Baldoma Diaz MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 282.18
66 Albert Salvado Badia MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 274.94
69 Ivan Segurado Horta MJ CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 5 268.45
90 Guiu Tubella Cabello MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 206.88
95 Joel Dones Charte MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 200.00
115 Roger Mirabet Bullich MJ UA LLEIDA UA LLEIDA 2 187.07
120 Maria De Carmen Gil Mas MJ RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 182.31
148 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba MJ EMBARUN EMBARUN 3 163.35
151 Miquel Solé Molins MJ LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 2 158.97
154 Lluís Jimenez Vila MJ FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 2 156.40
157 Montserrat Parra Alba MJ GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 2 153.18
251 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez MJ CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 94.80
275 Cris Serret Pla MJ SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 91.49
281 Carlos Cervera Garcia MJ ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 90.79
300 Aleix Teixidó Vendrell MJ LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 1 88.00
305 Ivan Sans Argilés MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.17
310 Juan Antonio Andueza Azcona MJ INS RONDA INS RONDA 1 86.67
313 Jorge Melendo Arrufat MJ LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 1 86.06
333 Marc Roset Dalmau MJ 1 82.73
349 Natalia Karina Esquire Varón MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.70
353 Albert Capell Ros MJ CA ESBUFECS CA ESBUFECS 1 81.36
354 Marcel Mor Miró MJ KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 81.33
385 Pere Viola Cortada MJ CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 78.00
406 David Fitó Prats MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.55
416 Blai Ajates Bosch MJ TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 1 75.50
423 Rosa Saura Arilla MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 74.98
436 Xavier Lozano Pascual MJ LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 1 73.89
445 Roc Font Capell MJ VEDRUNA BELLPUIG VEDRUNA BELLPUIG 1 73.30
463 Montse Sans Sans MJ AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 71.89
475 Albert Codina Urgelés MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 71.18
478 Oriol Manuel Larios MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.09
530 Sergi Rosinach Lahuerta MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.43
538 Ramon Bosch Salla MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.19
540 Adrià Peláez FernÁndez MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 67.14
550 Arnau Jou Gardenyes MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.24
557 Jordi Kinsella Aguilera MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.67
591 Alex Montanera Mateu MJ CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 63.08
593 Alejandro Serrano Lopez MJ VICTORIUS ATHLETIC TEAM VICTORIUS ATHLETIC TEAM 1 62.84
595 Jordi Izcara Cami MJ CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 62.74
611 Gonzalo Idiaquez Artamendi MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.52
636 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.49
665 Marc Cami Subira MJ FREEDOMFORCATALONIA FREEDOMFORCATALONIA 1 56.36
673 Oscar Planes Novau MJ CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 1 55.78
678 Roger Mora Vidal MJ MULTIBIKE LLEIDA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 1 55.26
689 Francesc Espinet Morlans MJ CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 54.47

Categoria MS

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
2 Sergi Bernaus Tosquella MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 15 1070.80
3 Marti Sabater Sancho MS LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 22 1070.65
4 Sergi Nunes Jordan MS BALAGUER RUNNERS BALAGUER RUNNERS 13 1067.13
5 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 22 1066.96
11 Joel Porcel Del Olmo MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 22 926.84
14 Enric Hidalgo Romeu MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 11 898.99
16 Albert Dolcet Cabasés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 22 887.50
17 David Curcó Albuixech MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 15 884.23
20 Marc Aranda Minguella MS CA ESBUFECS CA ESBUFECS 9 868.01
27 Arnau Dones Llobera MS CLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA CLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA 8 688.84
39 Jordi Chavez Alcaina MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 494.26
43 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 470.43
48 Ivan Suàrez MS FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 5 361.57
50 Josep Pont Morros MS REC RUNNING REC RUNNING 4 355.30
53 Josep Francesc Bieto Rius MS MASSALCOREIG RUNNERS MASSALCOREIG RUNNERS 5 338.97
54 Ivan Morales Merino MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 334.26
55 Manel Oliva Leal MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 333.45
56 David Santolaria Mosegui MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 332.54
58 Manel Serrano Ocaña MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 309.43
59 Joan Cava Vilà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 306.31
60 Víctor Corral Blanch MS BTT & RUN MONTSEC BTT & RUN MONTSEC 4 299.66
68 Jordi Camats Bernaus MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 3 271.33
70 Luis Enrique Ramos Ferreras MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 266.51
71 Alex Illescas Sanchez MS 3 264.34
72 Fran Carrillo Serradell MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 258.79
73 Iban Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 257.60
75 Albert Gómez Vidal MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 253.91
77 Marc Feliu Carrera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 250.66
78 Toni Gabernet Font MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 248.09
80 Josep Anton Perez Garcia MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 228.29
83 Josep Maria Marqués Rodés MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 224.04
86 Josep Mª Serra Cairol MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 3 217.51
87 Gerard Juanos Villalta MS CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS 3 216.70
93 Antonio Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 200.00
94 Antoni Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 200.00
102 Oscar Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 196.25
106 Josep Cuenca Grifol MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 192.62
108 Pere Bifet Vergé MS CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 2 191.57
117 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 185.37
122 Ramon Teres Fernandez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 179.88
123 Albert Carrillo Serradell MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 178.49
128 Kiko Cortijo Martil MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 176.01
131 Andreu Rosauro Gomez MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 173.91
132 Albert Jimenez Campos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 172.77
136 Pau Soler Ramos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.76
137 Eloy Rufas Correcher MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.73
139 Joan Bravo Pulido MS 2 169.45
141 Eduardo Mora Fernandez MS TRACK TRACK 2 168.61
147 Alexandre Balague Orteu MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 164.99
159 Xavier Farré Balsà MS ULTIMATE STACK ULTIMATE STACK 2 152.11
160 Omar Anguera Alegre MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 151.10
165 Josep Maria Bergua Canelles MS CORRECAMINS CORRECAMINS 2 149.24
167 Roger Trilla Oliva MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.86
168 Raul Pahon MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.36
172 Joan Martin Torres MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 2 143.61
182 Alex Romero Purroy MS FORA DE JOC FORA DE JOC 2 137.73
185 Jose Luis Subias MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 2 133.93
201 Raul Silvestre Porté MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.64
203 Jordi Solé Sanvicen MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.20
205 Miquel Saez Marin MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 2 124.83
206 Oscar Muñoz Anguera MS AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 2 124.72
208 Xavi Garriga Busquets MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 123.76
212 Noemí Torras Cortina MS CAL TERÉS VIDAL CAL TERÉS VIDAL 2 121.28
213 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 118.51
220 Marc Curia Jorquera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 111.03
226 Pacemaker 1h24 MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.00
227 Jordi Balagué I Linares MS GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 1 100.00
232 Juan Luis Perez Cruz MS LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 1 99.63
233 Lluis Garreta Casases MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 99.10
234 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 1 99.05
235 Guillem Farran Minguell MS ASPROS ASPROS 1 98.95
237 Marc Comellas Gonzalez MS SAGI SAGI 1 97.91
238 Gerard Ascon Sumalla MS 1 97.79
239 Michel Zapater Gramún MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 97.50
242 Marc Castan Canillas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.60
244 Albert Blanch Campos MS CE TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L'EBRE CE TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L'EBRE 1 96.33
246 Xavier Puigredon Badia MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 96.01
248 Albert Cortés Teixidó MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 95.55
250 Gregorio Barragán Serrano MS LOS MARTES CON ''DIOS'' LOS MARTES CON ''DIOS'' 1 95.20
254 Oscar Pifarre Serrate MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 94.35
257 Albert Puertolas Fabra MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 93.65
258 Alex Leal Blanco MS ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 93.56
262 Didac Ledesma Calvet MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 93.40
264 Bernat Vaque Piedrafita MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.28
265 Jose Enrique Martinez Alejandres MS MONISTROL RUNNING MONISTROL RUNNING 1 93.21
266 Daniel Mateu Fontova MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 92.97
267 Xavier Pàmpols Solans MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 92.66
269 Josep Gardeñes Clivillé MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 92.39
270 Xavi Pedros Bòria MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 92.17
271 Joaquim Hernandez Escoda MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 92.08
272 Francesc Jové Riart MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 91.98
273 Sergi Jurado Foix MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 91.96
277 Tito Pueyo Farrero MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 91.43
280 Joan Termens Canals MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 91.09
283 Guifré Ciurana Maurel MS UPHILL TRAINING UPHILL TRAINING 1 90.29
285 Manel Gabernet Sagra MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 89.84
286 Ramon Bosch Bruch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.79
290 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 89.33
291 Daniel Maciel Barbosa MS AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 89.32
292 Pere Anton Mola Sola MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.27
299 Jordi Puigfel Palacin MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 88.25
304 Marc Rosello Martinez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 87.50
308 Antonio Morilla Espí MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 86.99
312 Lluis Albert Vilaginés Romero MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 86.57
316 Marc Relaño I Guillen MS CERRR IGUALADA CERRR IGUALADA 1 85.54
318 Jordi Puigdengoles Manresa MS AE BLANCAFORT TRIATLO AE BLANCAFORT TRIATLO 1 85.31
320 Sergi Font Pareja MS A ROBAR CARTERAS! A ROBAR CARTERAS! 1 84.76
321 Josep Maria Viola Garriga MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 84.62
323 Joan Carles Román Campos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.45
326 Genis Leal Sole MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 83.97
328 Juan Rodríguez Lillo MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 1 83.35
329 Sergio Pérez Llena MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 83.20
330 Jaume Areste Martinez MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 82.97
338 Nestor Serra Domenech MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 82.41
340 Jordi Capdevila Roig MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 82.26
344 Joel Felip Camps MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 81.98
346 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 81.87
348 Carlos Barrull Subils MS ULTIMATE STACK ULTIMATE STACK 1 81.71
350 Miquel Mateu Fontova MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 81.64
351 César Arbizu Arbonés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.42
352 Oriol Carro I Vidallet MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 81.36
355 David Folguera Casas MS CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 81.29
357 Aleix Santamaria Serrano MS EQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONÈS EQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONÈS 1 81.17
358 Antonio Rubira Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.15
359 Jordi Soldevila Martí MS A REVENTAR!!! A REVENTAR!!! 1 81.08
364 Xavier Grenier Palomar MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 80.55
365 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 80.39
368 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 80.08
371 Eloi Revuelta Molins MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.78
373 Jaume López Boncompte MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 79.60
376 Mateu Estrade Borch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.37
381 Josep Borges Llorens MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.36
384 David Tomillero Gomes MS LA CAFETERA ROJA LA CAFETERA ROJA 1 78.10
388 Ferran Albuixech Ribes MS WALA WALA 1 77.87
391 Marc Farrús Colom MS MIRANDA GYM MIRANDA GYM 1 77.54
393 Albert Simó Masgoret MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.46
395 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 77.33
401 Alex Merlos Jimenez MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 77.03
402 Felipe Iglesias MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.03
404 Victoriano Rodriguez Quesdada MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 76.86
409 Jordi Llavero Estadella MS VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 1 76.34
410 Marc Martinez Martinoli MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 76.32
412 Jordi Estruch Samper MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 76.03
413 Joan Martinez Jové MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 75.79
415 Raúl Puertas Rodés MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 75.57
417 Andreu Matos Gonzalez MS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 1 75.43
418 Ramon Teres Grait MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.43
420 Arnau Felip MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.24
425 Edu Castilforte Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.78
426 Javier Casas Martín MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.78
428 Joan Ramon Albareda Segura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.69
430 Jordi Masip Escola MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 74.45
431 Jose Antonio Millan Delgado MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.28
435 Eloi Calderó Vidal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.09
444 Ivan Bellmunt Castany MS EMPRESSEGUERA EMPRESSEGUERA 1 73.48
449 Jordi Matute Crespo MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 72.75
454 Josep Guerrero Surroca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.36
456 Ivan Hernando Del Pino MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.25
457 Marc Farra Calvet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.14
459 Eduard Arria Llobera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.01
460 Agustí Tremosa Sorribes MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.00
461 Cesar Calvillo MS HANGAR RUNNERS HANGAR RUNNERS 1 71.97
467 Daniel Hervas Gisbert MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.64
469 Marc Badia Hernández MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.49
470 Jesús Segura Castells MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 71.48
480 Victor Ballesteros MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.99
485 Marc Novell Arderiu MS CLUB TRIATLÓ ANYOSPARK CLUB TRIATLÓ ANYOSPARK 1 70.59
487 Manel Campillo Betbesé MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 70.55
489 Gerard Pijuan Folguera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.43
499 Ivan Javier Castro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.97
502 Julio Piqué Clemente MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 69.82
503 Marc Calderó Gràcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.79
504 Mª Angels Toribio Palomas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.62
511 Marc Junyet Millan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.77
514 Jordi Cabestany I Serret MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 68.56
516 Victor Ramos Rausa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.49
517 Francesc Gil Andreo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.47
521 SERGI VILA BRUSTENGA MS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 68.08
529 RAMON CAMATS BRAVO MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.45
531 Joan Latorre Carrion MS Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 67.43
532 Andrés Maderal Calero MS WITL WITL 1 67.39
546 David Vendrell Pujol MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 66.70
554 Rafa Febrero Garcia MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 1 65.84
560 Xavier Perez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 65.56
568 Kolele Rubio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.09
569 Josep Grau Carmona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.08
584 Oscar Fabregat Gomez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.11
589 Joan Ortiz Silva MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.31
590 Josep Maria Peiro Ribes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.27
592 Rubén Pulido Mesalles MS HANGAR RUNNERS HANGAR RUNNERS 1 63.06
594 Herman Gutierrez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.76
596 Alexandre Gatnau Balagueró MS ACCPE - SOL DE PONENT ACCPE - SOL DE PONENT 1 62.72
598 Raül Garcia Febrero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.61
603 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco MS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 61.99
609 Víctor Jiménez Hernàndez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.60
613 Sergi Isant MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.41
615 Hugo Paris Navarro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.36
619 Oriol Gonzalez Aguilar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.82
628 Ramon Gabernet Font MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.03
629 Txemi Gaya Casabon MS ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 60.01
631 Jordi Marro Llevadot MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.96
641 Jordi Tomas Ortet MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 59.33
643 Jordi Chica Cemeli MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.18
645 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 59.05
650 Guillem Padrosa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.56
653 Albert Barrera Cano MS RAJETA RUNNERS RAJETA RUNNERS 1 58.26
654 Eduard Galindo Torres MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 58.25
655 Sergio Leal Saura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.20
658 Pere Jimenez Pérez MS TAKA TAKA RUNNERS TAKA TAKA RUNNERS 1 57.67
664 David Cordoba Jimenez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.42
671 Aritz Royo Esnal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.01
674 David Sanchez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.72
675 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó MS CLUB DE 6È CLUB DE 6È 1 55.61
676 Albert Castelló Marquès MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.59
680 David Bars Cortina MS PC CERVERA PC CERVERA 1 55.13
683 Joan Lopez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.91
684 Carlos Gozalez Hidalgo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.84
685 Oriol Satorra Mateus MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 54.69
686 Javier Ezquerra Coronas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.66
690 Salvador Espinet Morlans MS CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 1 54.46
692 Josep Membrive Baro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.25
695 Carles Bea Castellarnau MS CC LA PEDALADA CC LA PEDALADA 1 53.89
702 Dani Carmona Canales MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 53.05
705 Albert Carbonell Badia MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 52.82
707 Josep Maria Torne Fernandez MS MONTSANT MONTSANT 1 52.66
709 Iban Rubio Castillo MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 52.14
710 Marcel Bonet I Verdú MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 51.75
713 Aitor Sala Martínez MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 51.41
714 Marc Ballesté Escorihuela MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.04
715 Jose Medina Lopez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.99
717 Joan Antoni Asna Aguila MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.05
719 Oscar Camara Gonzalez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.99
720 David Esteve Lopez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.94
721 Sisco Jimenez MS ALICORATS D'ARTESA (ORPP) ALICORATS D'ARTESA (ORPP) 1 49.90
723 Quim Montenegro Tobajas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.20
724 Héctor Oliveros Ballesté MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 49.18
725 Vicen Carrizo Ibarra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.86
727 Abel Pau Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.71
728 Oscar Muñoz Alvarez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.43
730 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 47.41
736 Josep Lluis Monsonis Garcia MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 44.88
738 Míriam Villoria Mombiela MS 1 44.81
741 David Lopez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 43.99
743 Marc Perella Yepes MS A REVENTAR!!! A REVENTAR!!! 1 31.63

Categoria M40

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
8 Santi Pampols Solans M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 13 1012.41
13 David Lara Alonso M40 CAVA CAVA 13 920.83
19 Josep Maria Santo Salvat M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 11 874.45
22 Alfredo Martín Corporales M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 15 822.64
30 Antoni Riba Garriga M40 CA BERGA CA BERGA 8 643.33
36 Carlos Mora Sans M40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 6 556.07
41 Jose Angel Rubio Ruiz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 486.36
46 Francesc Sangra Pascual M40 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 6 370.28
62 Josep Maria Romero Parra M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 291.57
101 Josep Ma Torra Jovell M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 3 196.60
103 Jofre Ramon M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 3 195.64
104 Joan Ramon Marco Alcarria M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 194.50
107 Toni Vilches Padilla M40 ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 2 192.18
114 Miquel Fresneda Jimémez M40 LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 2 187.20
125 Jordi Garcia I Bosch M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 176.10
129 Carles Perez De La Torre M40 KANNAL RUNNERS KANNAL RUNNERS 2 175.63
133 Josep Maria Casals Moix M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 171.58
140 Jordi Clarisó Florensa M40 MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 2 169.06
143 Xavier Termens Canals M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 167.77
155 David Morales Sopena M40 TRACK TRACK 2 154.54
163 Ot Fortuny Trota M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 150.30
169 Santi Oms Vilanova M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 147.99
178 Javier Alba Diaz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.00
200 David Roig Jabato M40 TRACK OUTDOOR SPORTS TRACK OUTDOOR SPORTS 2 126.90
209 Hector Serrat Artigues M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 123.72
211 Jose M. Segurado Moralejo M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 121.41
218 Octavio Melus Seron M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 114.32
219 Javier Palacio Pelay M40 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 2 112.08
223 Genís Argelich Cárceles M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 107.64
224 Jordi Terrats Serra M40 ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 2 106.33
230 Rafa Felipe Muñoz M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 99.76
231 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo M40 CORNELLA ATLETIC CORNELLA ATLETIC 1 99.67
245 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 96.23
247 Abderrahim Jalal Marouf M40 FACVAC VALLS FACVAC VALLS 1 95.70
249 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 95.48
253 Bartolome Serrano Jimenez M40 CALIFORNIA SPORTS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 1 94.68
263 Jaume Seró Porté M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.39
284 Simo Dhamni M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 89.96
287 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 89.63
298 Josep Muntó Aubets M40 FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 1 88.33
314 Gilbert Chacon Alba M40 VIKING TRAIL TREMP VIKING TRAIL TREMP 1 86.01
315 Miguel Fresno Amate M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.68
317 Manuel Entrena Mazuecos M40 UA BARBERA UA BARBERA 1 85.52
319 Robert Sopena Bert M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 85.00
335 Llorenç Albareda Oms M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 82.57
341 Jordi Pastor Ros M40 BUNGALOW35 BUNGALOW35 1 82.26
345 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 81.88
366 Toni Canovas Mayoral M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.21
367 Jordi Sole Agusti M40 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 1 80.11
369 Benito Pascual Garcia M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 79.94
370 Carlos Becana Sanahuja M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 79.86
372 Gaetano Sciandra M40 ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 79.72
377 Sergi Satorres Monter M40 UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 79.14
378 Joan Dolcet Serra M40 UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 78.75
382 Enric Remacha Duart M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 78.19
392 Francisco Rodriguez Gutierrez M40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 77.54
396 Angel Motos Hervas M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 77.29
397 Manuel Jose Alonso Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.26
411 Vicenç Pujals Bravo M40 CA BERGA CA BERGA 1 76.16
414 Juan José Barco Juan M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.69
419 Josep Ramon Alemany Pons M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 75.32
429 Lluís Arnau Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.61
432 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 1 74.25
437 Juanjo Farré Mercado M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 73.87
439 Rafael Leonardo Albarracin Cocheri M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.75
442 Manel Hernandez Romero M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 73.64
447 Jordi Pellise Bellostas M40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 72.78
453 Jaume Caldero Notario M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 72.43
455 Pedro Jaime Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.36
466 David Bertomeu Baile M40 NO TE PARES NO TE PARES 1 71.69
468 Sergi Fernandez Ollé M40 CE ALPICAT CE ALPICAT 1 71.61
471 Toni Llonga Ortiz M40 VIKINGS VIKINGS 1 71.34
488 Oscar Puig Novials M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 70.48
508 Ramon Solé Pàmies M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.07
510 Jordi Moreno Martínez M40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 68.81
524 Joan Trilla Pinós M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 67.63
534 Francesc Bergadà Gassol M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 67.37
539 Benjamí Hueso Baiges M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.15
542 Josep Mª Viola Santallusia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.96
544 Robert Arias Nieto M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 66.85
545 Emili Ribelles Cañas M40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 66.79
549 Robert Farrà Pallerols M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 66.31
558 Albert De La Rosa Sanz M40 Raconet de navàs Raconet de navàs 1 65.64
559 Xavier Montañola M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.59
566 Francisco Gañet M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 65.24
567 Esteve Subira Forcada M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.21
577 Jaume Sitjà Florejachs M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 64.79
579 Jordi Figueras Costa M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 64.65
580 Josep Tàsies Bargués M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 64.62
582 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 1 64.26
583 Vicenç Sancho Caldeiro M40 AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 64.13
587 Jordi Pastor Martin M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.37
588 Jaume Castella Graells M40 APP UP4YOU APP UP4YOU 1 63.31
599 Juan Antonio Sole Ruiz M40 CX ATLETISME CX ATLETISME 1 62.54
602 Josep Solanelles Vernis M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.03
612 Josep Gabarró Rivelles M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 61.47
626 Miguel Carretero Seijas M40 RUNBAIX RUNBAIX 1 60.16
632 Alfred Llort Paris M40 AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 59.73
634 Vicente Muñoz Bernus M40 BERNUS1971 BERNUS1971 1 59.69
639 Alex Oró Solé M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 59.41
644 Josep Torreles Gallego M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.05
648 Humbert Mas Romero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.63
651 Javier Samper Villar M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 58.53
656 Vicent Colom Mas M40 1 57.95
660 Manel Ciria Bonet M40 ALPICAT RUNNERS ALPICAT RUNNERS 1 57.16
661 Artur Bautista Gimenez M40 EI TIO RUNNERS EI TIO RUNNERS 1 57.01
666 David Teixido Español M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 56.30
668 Eduard Borrell M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.25
688 Modest Graus Nabau M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 54.56
698 Eduard Aixalà Culleré M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 53.31
699 Jose Maria Villar Lara M40 RUNNINGFREE RUNNINGFREE 1 53.11
700 Jordi Ripoll Manuel M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.09
701 Antonio Loncá López M40 COBACHO'S TEAM COBACHO'S TEAM 1 53.06
703 Fran Martínez Meregal.li M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.94
708 Dionis Cases Sabariego M40 CAL TERÉS VIDAL CAL TERÉS VIDAL 1 52.39
718 Antonio Camacho Cano M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 50.01
726 Ferran Perez Villar M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 48.73
729 Adolfo Leon Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 48.07
731 Cesar Ezcurra Ciaurriz M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 45.99
733 Alex Moreno Fernández M40 TOMASA CORREQUETEPILLO TOMASA CORREQUETEPILLO 1 45.37
732 Josep Antoni Moreno Fernandez M40 MORENIN TEAM MORENIN TEAM 1 45.37
735 Joan Jordi Hermoso Lasheras M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 44.92
737 Joan Freixa Comellas M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 44.86
742 Ramon Viladevait Milla M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.24

Categoria M50

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
12 Joan Augé Espuga M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 17 926.51
64 Antonio Porta Barrabes M50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 4 283.67
88 Jaume Serret Jornet M50 INDEPENDENTISTA INDEPENDENTISTA 4 216.18
138 Ramon Manau Viles M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.56
142 Fabio Marini M50 ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 2 168.23
150 Julian Muñoz Gomez M50 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 3 159.00
175 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda M50 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 141.13
176 Diego Paton Herrero M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.01
192 Jose Manuel Cid Cayuela M50 ALBA ALBA 2 130.65
214 Sisco Larrull Casas M50 ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 2 118.02
216 Joan Marsans Prat M50 CE MEDITERRANI CE MEDITERRANI 3 117.62
222 Antonio Trilla Torrens M50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 109.01
225 José Maria Novau Oró M50 EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 101.47
282 Vicente Nuevo Cantero M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 90.31
289 Gregorio Puy Claveria M50 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 1 89.51
295 Julià Morancho Tomás M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 89.05
327 Xavier Amorós Borrell M50 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 83.95
343 Steven Sharp Peralta M50 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 82.00
356 Oscar Calleja Roig M50 UA BOXDENTRAIL UA BOXDENTRAIL 1 81.20
362 Antonio Vera Garrido M50 Garcousins Garcousins 1 80.69
374 Miguel Angel Araujo Bernade M50 1 79.46
398 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.20
405 Bart Loomans M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.81
451 Carles Profitos Lapedra M50 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 72.62
477 Enric Cama Corbera M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 71.16
495 Josep Alconchel Cabrera M50 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 70.18
497 Joan Carrera Guiu M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.09
498 Juli Pauls Verdu M50 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 70.00
500 Joan Pamies Güell M50 AAEET AAEET 1 69.90
501 Josep Ramon Peguera Anoro M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 69.83
512 Jordi Camins Just M50 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 68.69
520 José Antonio Hernández Romero M50 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS PIRAGÜISME SICORIS 1 68.19
535 Antoni Junyent Batalla M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 67.36
537 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat M50 BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 67.20
543 Josep Anton Echevarria Beltran M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 66.93
563 Carles Olivé OllÉ M50 CALÇOTBIKE CALÇOTBIKE 1 65.33
575 Juan Carlos Longán Abad M50 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 64.82
578 Xavier Escanilla Escanilla M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.74
601 Joan Ferret Mirabent M50 AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 1 62.20
604 Ramon Requesens Torrellas M50 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC 1 61.96
605 Evarist Bellmunt Ribes M50 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 61.96
616 Josep Victor Porta M50 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 61.26
618 Joaquín Mur Sancho M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.99
640 Francisco Macias Duran M50 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 59.38
659 Peadar Stagg M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.56
662 Isidre Modol Guillamet M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 56.97
667 Pere Pinós Vilalta M50 FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 1 56.29
670 Angel Valls Valls M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.15
696 Pedro J. Perez Garcia M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.85
706 Josep Cuesta Baena M50 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 52.74
734 Javier Arques Fondevila M50 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 45.34

Categoria M60

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
38 Francisco Gardeñes Pons M60 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 8 509.63
91 Ferran Romero Pozo M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 206.52
105 Carles Viladegut Trilla M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 193.92
118 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 185.09
124 Antonio Lopez Martinez M60 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 3 178.07
190 Manuel Blanco Lopez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 131.33
204 Agustin Diaz-Cano Cano M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 124.99
462 Pere Sorribes Quero M60 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 1 71.95
472 Juan Fernàndez Sierra M60 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 71.31
482 Josep Maria Reig Morell M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 70.90
565 Andreu Salvado Cartaña M60 CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 65.30
607 Ramon Castells Pons M60 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 61.72
621 Josep Peruchet M60 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 60.48
623 Diego Palma Jimenez M60 L'AIRE L'AIRE 1 60.26
627 Miquel Farras Minguell M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.10
711 Vicenç Elias Capdevila M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.66
722 Sisco Esteve Masip M60 CA ESBUFECS CA ESBUFECS 1 49.33