Categoria FJ

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
18 Olívia Bellaubí Palacios FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 876.13
23 Nadia Segurado Horta FJ CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 14 781.25
24 Anna Sangrà Casals FJ ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 10 764.93
98 Núria Tilló Prats FJ JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 2 200.00
127 Meryeme Oukadir Salfi FJ LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 2 176.04
146 Sandra Verdés Vaca FJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 165.12
184 Santi Figueras Blanco FJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 134.42
189 Carla Amorós Torné FJ LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 2 131.79
195 Ainhoa Armengol Flores FJ AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 2 129.39
198 Anna Saez Bernal FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 127.92
202 Judit Solé I PÉrez FJ AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 126.43
276 Anna Vallverdú Cortada FJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 91.46
386 Tània Codina Montiel FJ SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 1 77.96
443 Maria Morros Alfaro FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.49
476 Marta Argilés Macià FJ 1 71.17
663 Maria Cecila Fondevilla Domenech FJ KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 56.92
740 Diego Castilló Gambón FJ LESTONNAC RUNNERS LESTONNAC RUNNERS 1 44.46

Categoria FS

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Raquel Garsaball Vilella FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 12 1074.11
10 Patricia Ayala Coronel FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 18 963.04
29 Lidia Faura Garcia FS TRACK TRACK 8 648.05
31 Silvia Olivares Merinos FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 614.47
32 Laia Santacreu Sarret FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 592.18
33 Nuria Esteve Siuraneta FS LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 6 591.98
35 Anna Graells Noguerola FS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 7 564.59
37 Mònica Nadal Penella FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 526.34
40 Mònica Esteban Parra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 488.56
44 Dolors Gou Altisent FS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 6 469.61
45 Ainoa Muñoz Daniel FS MASSALCOREIG RUNNERS MASSALCOREIG RUNNERS 5 419.33
47 Lídia Mora Fuentes FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 364.66
49 Sandra Borda Fortuny FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 356.97
76 Jacint Millat Pedra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 252.72
79 Eva Portoles Perez FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 233.48
81 AÏda Mateus Calderó FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 227.42
82 Silvia Gorgues Sans FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 3 225.31
84 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 3 221.59
85 Silvana Sánchez Orrego FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 220.29
96 Meritxell Bonet Jou FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 200.00
110 Roser Xipell Claraso FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 189.26
111 Natàlia Badia Busquets FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 187.78
112 Vero Vilella Gonzalez FS PÀDEL ALCARRÀS PÀDEL ALCARRÀS 3 187.31
113 Sònia Ruiz Molina FS EMBARUN EMBARUN 3 187.26
121 Anna Farrus Luis FS ASPROS ASPROS 2 180.39
126 Joaquim Cordoba Flores FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 176.09
130 Ada Angles Lorca FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 175.06
134 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 171.49
135 Laura Llovera Ribau FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 171.15
144 Montse Sala Garriga FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 167.20
153 Neus Mascarilla Madre FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 158.15
158 Maria Lourdes March FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 152.36
162 Mònica Serra Florejachs FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 150.48
171 Erika Henandez Perez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 145.78
173 Noemí Montull Segarra FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 142.66
174 Veronica Jerez Garcia FS CX ATLETISME CX ATLETISME 2 141.97
177 Aneta Karcz FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 140.79
181 Vanesa Berengué Vilalta FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 138.83
183 Mireia Esteve Simo FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 136.00
186 Elena Gardenyes Potrony FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 133.18
187 Gemma Baldoma Sole FS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 133.05
188 Anna Civit Forcat FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.84
191 Natalia Latorre Escola FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 131.14
193 Gemma Rodriguez Torras FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 129.69
196 Peñi Flores Pascual FS AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 2 129.37
197 Isabel Arribas Navarro FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.99
199 Teresa Grau Visa FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 127.75
207 Ariadna Blanch Ariño FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 124.56
210 Xavier Torres Rosell FS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 122.07
215 Ana Clemente Montes De Oca FS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 117.65
217 Joan Maturana Garcia FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 115.51
228 Noemí Aumedes March FS FEDAC GUISSONA FEDAC GUISSONA 1 100.00
229 Meri Bonet Jou FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 100.00
236 Nuria Ribalta Ferrer FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 98.44
241 Anna Castellà Sánchez FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 96.98
252 Irma Zaviriucha FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.75
255 Montse Salud Verge FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 94.33
256 Mariona Simo Solsona FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.03
259 Mari Sanfeliu Ibañez FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 93.51
260 Luz Moreno Avila FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 93.46
261 Maria Balcells Rius FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.43
278 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 91.24
279 Mireia Bosch Manonelles FS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 91.22
294 Alina Maria Pruteanu Avram FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.16
296 Anna Serra Florejachs FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 89.02
301 Gemma Sauret Vidal FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 87.87
302 Vanessa Sole Pont FS CE UNIVERSITARI CE UNIVERSITARI 1 87.84
303 Marta Bosch Consul FS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 87.54
307 Rocio Vallejo FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 87.11
322 Noelia Tarragó Sola FS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 1 84.55
325 Cristina Pérez Girona FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.00
331 Sílvia Aixalà FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.96
332 Nuria Aixala Cullere FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 82.74
334 JESSICA GÓMEZ VALERO FS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 82.59
337 Maite Salas Fernandez FS MELON'S FRIENDS MELON'S FRIENDS 1 82.55
339 Carme Carnicé Bullich FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.35
347 Pili Bitria Aguila FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 81.86
360 Teresa Porqueras Teixido FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.06
361 Núria Ribes Balcells FS Clan Balcells Clan Balcells 1 80.73
375 Anna Casañé Riera FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.45
383 Alba Secanell Roca FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.17
387 Imma Xipell Clarasó FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 77.96
389 Eloisa Seto Gort FS CAL TABARDANO CAL TABARDANO 1 77.85
390 Atma Marti Bresoli FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.76
394 Iolanda Arilla Amores FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.43
399 Marta Serrando Querol FS HAMM LLEIDA HAMM LLEIDA 1 77.17
400 Montserrat Carulla Tella FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 77.04
403 Anna Balcells Terés FS CEPS CEPS 1 77.00
407 Cinthia Arca Boulanngger FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 76.42
422 Alba Solani Busquets FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 75.09
446 Vanesa Sabate Lopez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.19
452 Susana Gutiérrez Molero FS ET SEGUIM ET SEGUIM 1 72.62
458 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 72.12
473 Andrea Perez Martin FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.23
474 Monica Riera Garcia FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.22
479 Beatriz Lopez Ruiz FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.04
481 Sandra Riba Expósito FS VIKING TRAIL TREMP VIKING TRAIL TREMP 1 70.95
483 Rosa Gutiérrez Vilaró FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.78
486 Aida Balcells Busquet FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.59
490 Judit Vera Garrido FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.42
491 Laura Dominguez Piñol FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 70.24
492 Gloria Barrientos Mendiburo FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 70.24
494 Olalla Novo Fernandez FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 70.21
496 Xavier Vendrell Coll FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.13
505 Montse Miquel Galitó FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 69.60
509 Raquel Hernandez Ortiz FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.05
515 Laura Salvatierra Monfort FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.56
518 Esmeralda Escarp Cuenca FS SICORIS SICORIS 1 68.34
519 Raquel Alonso Iglesias FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.31
522 Vanesa Piulats Miro FS CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 67.83
523 Laia Torregrosa Sauret FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.68
525 Neus Badia Teixidó FS SPEED REPUBLIK SPEED REPUBLIK 1 67.62
526 Clara Badia Teixidó FS SPEED REPUBLIK SPEED REPUBLIK 1 67.62
527 Anna Perelló Sanfeliu FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.58
528 Susana Cubota Santiago FS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 67.56
533 Yolanda Solé Pont FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.38
536 Meritxell Simó Alòs FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 67.24
548 Yolanda Carreira Hernandez FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 66.52
552 Montse Falcó Capdevila FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.11
553 Montse Jauset Moran FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 65.97
555 Verónica Samperi Domingo FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.74
556 Laura Castillo Roldán FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.72
561 Marta Valls Roig FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.48
562 Núria Camarasa I Llobera FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.47
564 Maria Angels Esteve Arnau FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 65.33
570 Núria Garcia Garcia FS ULTRA ULTRA 1 65.07
571 Angela Lendinez Hidalgo FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.06
572 Claudia Elena Ocaña Pauta FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.99
573 Anna Tomé Pàmies FS TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 1 64.97
585 Mª José Montero Esteban FS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 63.98
597 Laura Salvador Castells FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.67
614 Cristina Fernández Carballo FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.38
622 Vanessa Salvador Ferrer FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.48
625 Angi Sanz Navarro FS GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 60.26
630 FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.00
633 Laura Martínez RodrÍguez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.71
638 Laura Alvarez Griera FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.48
642 Sonia Moroba Estor FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 59.25
646 Josep M Burgués Solanes FS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 58.76
647 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 58.69
652 Yolanda Rodríguez Vega FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.46
657 Maria Flores Luengos FS COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL 1 57.71
669 Ester Tort Figa FS GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 56.16
681 Joan Albert Lopez Ortega FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.08
691 Eduardo López Lazcano FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.28
694 Elena Melines Roy FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 54.23
712 Jordi Castellà Bové FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.56
716 Marta Soria Morente FS CIC CIC 1 50.40
739 Neus Piqué Palacín FS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 44.64

Categoria F40

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
6 Isabel Maria Pascual Garcia F40 LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 19 1063.27
7 Juani Martínez Serrano F40 LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 15 1018.38
21 Olga Baiget Cardona F40 EL MEU EL MEU 17 848.81
26 Montse Horta Sabate F40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 20 709.32
34 Esther Longan Jordan F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 587.54
51 Albert Font Farré F40 CORREDORS FONT CORREDORS FONT 5 352.07
52 Pruden Morales Leon F40 XINO-XANO XINO-XANO 4 344.50
61 Marta Morales Segarra F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 293.04
74 Montse Sanmartin Miron F40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 3 254.35
89 Immaculada Esparbe Grau F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 210.45
97 Yolanda Cebrián García F40 LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 2 200.00
100 Agnès Lladonosa Capell F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 198.46
109 Anna Armengol Morell F40 AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 3 189.35
116 Elisa Lladós Català F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 186.86
119 Marta Pérez I Mota F40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 3 183.33
145 Sònia Parra Carrera F40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 166.00
149 Cristina Enrich Grifol F40 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 2 161.62
156 Carme Pique Tarragona F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 153.55
166 Maite Montero Hernandez F40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 149.16
170 M. Teresa Mora F40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 146.18
179 Rosa Batalla Foix F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 139.27
194 Montse Sabadell Pascual F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 129.68
221 Alejandro Morell Baena F40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 109.76
240 M Jose Clariana Batlle F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 97.48
243 Montserrat Magallon Cortada F40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 96.56
268 Roser Perez Vila F40 SAGI SAGI 1 92.66
274 Elisenda Pracht I Montamat F40 TRIATLÓ PUIGCERDÀ TRIATLÓ PUIGCERDÀ 1 91.75
288 Sílvia Iturria March F40 TEAM TS TEAM TS 1 89.58
297 Mª José Sardoy Rived F40 The grec@s The grec@s 1 88.34
306 M. àngels Gutierrez Fonseca F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 87.14
309 Neus Gili Masagué F40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 86.79
324 Angels Farre Saez F40 CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 84.04
336 Carme Gomez F40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 82.55
342 Claudia Kiessling Ribeiro F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.02
380 Dominic Garcia Matias F40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 78.43
408 Susana Rodrigo Fontana F40 CX ATLETISME CX ATLETISME 1 76.38
421 Marivi Gros Esteban F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.24
424 Dolors Rius Velasco F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.90
434 Dolors Areste Mur F40 CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 74.14
433 Montse Peiró Cases F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.14
438 Mireia Badia Perez F40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 73.82
440 Mariajo Masip Rodriguez F40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 73.73
441 Rosa López López F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 73.72
448 Pilar Suñén Oliván F40 UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 72.78
450 Carmen Fernández Pérez F40 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 1 72.63
464 Trini Rivero Cebria F40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 71.74
465 Nuria Melgosa Solsona F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.74
484 Berta Vall Tiell F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 70.77
506 Imma Vilamajo Berenguer F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.52
507 Marta Aresté Cañellas F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.52
513 Mar Garcia Ruiz F40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 68.67
541 Chencho Garcia Sanchez F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.03
547 Alicia Masip Rodriguez F40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 66.54
551 Maite Pons Cortes F40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 66.24
574 Cris Pifarré Gaya F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 64.97
581 Sylvia Jove Cots F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.39
586 Isabel Torres Urbano F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.75
600 Esther Lara Rodriguez F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.45
606 Dolors Vall Estadella F40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 61.93
608 Reyes Terés I Vidal F40 CAL TERÉS VIDAL CAL TERÉS VIDAL 1 61.62
610 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.53
620 Lourdes Cordero Nuñez F40 PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 1 60.74
624 Rosa Mª Tovar Roriguez F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 60.26
635 Pilar Mulero Sánchez F40 APRÈS PARIS TEAM APRÈS PARIS TEAM 1 59.60
637 Teresa Balcells Raventos F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 59.49
672 Montserrat Larios Rodriguez F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 55.96
679 Meritxell Aiguadé Enrich F40 RUNNERS PREIXANA RUNNERS PREIXANA 1 55.19
682 Meritxell Ripoll Manuel F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.94
687 Montse Puig Velando F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 54.61

Categoria F50

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
9 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F50 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 12 988.55
28 Alicia Longan Jordan F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 652.97
67 Montse Parra F50 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 5 273.90
92 Maria Torné Vidal F50 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 3 206.12
99 Imma Cabezas Solano F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 199.97
161 Elvira Arnau Soleda F50 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 2 150.67
164 Elia Camarasa Nogués F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 150.11
180 Purificacion Ramos Vilches F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 138.89
293 Maria Teresa Vidal Bertran F50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 89.24
311 Ascension Ibañez Riestra F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.62
363 Carmen Vera Peña F50 IRONSHOP LLEIDA IRONSHOP LLEIDA 1 80.67
379 Carmen Acacia García Deza F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 78.47
427 Montserrat Ros Deportós F50 CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 1 74.72
493 Maria Gabriel Aynes F50 CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 70.23
576 Liria Laita Masanes F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 64.82
649 Mais Batlle Batlle F50 APRÈS PARIS TEAM APRÈS PARIS TEAM 1 58.58
677 Lourdes Mora Remiseiro F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.48
693 Sandra Bertran Melines F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 54.25
697 Teresa Pujol Lopez F50 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA OLIANA GRUP EXCURSIONISTA OLIANA 1 53.42
704 Isabel Navarro Rodriguez F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 52.87

Categoria F60

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
152 Rosa Mollo Huguet F60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 158.16
617 Merce Vila Boldu F60 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 61.01