Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
2 Sergi Bernaus Tosquella MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 15 1070.80
3 Marti Sabater Sancho MS LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 22 1070.65
4 Sergi Nunes Jordan MS BALAGUER RUNNERS BALAGUER RUNNERS 13 1067.13
5 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 22 1066.96
8 Santi Pampols Solans M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 13 1012.41
11 Joel Porcel Del Olmo MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 22 926.84
12 Joan Augé Espuga M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 17 926.51
13 David Lara Alonso M40 CAVA CAVA 13 920.83
14 Enric Hidalgo Romeu MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 11 898.99
15 Bashir Butt MJ LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 9 892.15
16 Albert Dolcet Cabasés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 22 887.50
17 David Curcó Albuixech MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 15 884.23
19 Josep Maria Santo Salvat M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 11 874.45
20 Marc Aranda Minguella MS CA ESBUFECS CA ESBUFECS 9 868.01
22 Alfredo Martín Corporales M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 15 822.64
25 Pau Font Farré MJ CORREDORS FONT CORREDORS FONT 9 729.39
27 Arnau Dones Llobera MS CLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA CLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA 8 688.84
30 Antoni Riba Garriga M40 CA BERGA CA BERGA 8 643.33
36 Carlos Mora Sans M40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 6 556.07
38 Francisco Gardeñes Pons M60 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 8 509.63
39 Jordi Chavez Alcaina MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 494.26
41 Jose Angel Rubio Ruiz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 486.36
42 Ahmed Hfairi MJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 5 476.83
43 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 470.43
46 Francesc Sangra Pascual M40 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 6 370.28
48 Ivan Suàrez MS FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 5 361.57
50 Josep Pont Morros MS REC RUNNING REC RUNNING 4 355.30
51 Albert Font Farré F40 CORREDORS FONT CORREDORS FONT 5 352.07
53 Josep Francesc Bieto Rius MS MASSALCOREIG RUNNERS MASSALCOREIG RUNNERS 5 338.97
54 Ivan Morales Merino MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 334.26
55 Manel Oliva Leal MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 333.45
56 David Santolaria Mosegui MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 332.54
57 Oriol Farre Dominguez MJ RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 4 312.69
58 Manel Serrano Ocaña MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 309.43
59 Joan Cava Vilà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 306.31
60 Víctor Corral Blanch MS BTT & RUN MONTSEC BTT & RUN MONTSEC 4 299.66
62 Josep Maria Romero Parra M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 291.57
63 Adria Barrau Berent MJ CORRECAMINS CORRECAMINS 4 291.38
64 Antonio Porta Barrabes M50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 4 283.67
65 Pol Baldoma Diaz MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 282.18
66 Albert Salvado Badia MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 274.94
68 Jordi Camats Bernaus MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 3 271.33
69 Ivan Segurado Horta MJ CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 5 268.45
70 Luis Enrique Ramos Ferreras MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 266.51
71 Alex Illescas Sanchez MS 3 264.34
72 Fran Carrillo Serradell MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 258.79
73 Iban Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 257.60
75 Albert Gómez Vidal MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 253.91
76 Jacint Millat Pedra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 252.72
77 Marc Feliu Carrera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 250.66
78 Toni Gabernet Font MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 248.09
80 Josep Anton Perez Garcia MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 228.29
83 Josep Maria Marqués Rodés MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 224.04
86 Josep Mª Serra Cairol MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 3 217.51
87 Gerard Juanos Villalta MS CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS 3 216.70
88 Jaume Serret Jornet M50 INDEPENDENTISTA INDEPENDENTISTA 4 216.18
90 Guiu Tubella Cabello MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 206.88
91 Ferran Romero Pozo M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 206.52
93 Antonio Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 200.00
94 Antoni Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 200.00
95 Joel Dones Charte MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 200.00
101 Josep Ma Torra Jovell M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 3 196.60
102 Oscar Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 196.25
103 Jofre Ramon M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 3 195.64
104 Joan Ramon Marco Alcarria M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 194.50
105 Carles Viladegut Trilla M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 193.92
106 Josep Cuenca Grifol MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 192.62
107 Toni Vilches Padilla M40 ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 2 192.18
108 Pere Bifet Vergé MS CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 2 191.57
114 Miquel Fresneda Jimémez M40 LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 2 187.20
115 Roger Mirabet Bullich MJ UA LLEIDA UA LLEIDA 2 187.07
117 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 185.37
118 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 185.09
122 Ramon Teres Fernandez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 179.88
123 Albert Carrillo Serradell MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 178.49
124 Antonio Lopez Martinez M60 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 3 178.07
125 Jordi Garcia I Bosch M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 176.10
126 Joaquim Cordoba Flores FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 176.09
128 Kiko Cortijo Martil MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 176.01
129 Carles Perez De La Torre M40 KANNAL RUNNERS KANNAL RUNNERS 2 175.63
131 Andreu Rosauro Gomez MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 173.91
132 Albert Jimenez Campos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 172.77
133 Josep Maria Casals Moix M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 171.58
136 Pau Soler Ramos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.76
137 Eloy Rufas Correcher MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.73
138 Ramon Manau Viles M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.56
139 Joan Bravo Pulido MS 2 169.45
140 Jordi Clarisó Florensa M40 MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 2 169.06
141 Eduardo Mora Fernandez MS TRACK TRACK 2 168.61
142 Fabio Marini M50 ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 2 168.23
143 Xavier Termens Canals M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 167.77
147 Alexandre Balague Orteu MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 164.99
148 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba MJ EMBARUN EMBARUN 3 163.35
150 Julian Muñoz Gomez M50 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 3 159.00
151 Miquel Solé Molins MJ LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 2 158.97
154 Lluís Jimenez Vila MJ FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 2 156.40
155 David Morales Sopena M40 TRACK TRACK 2 154.54
159 Xavier Farré Balsà MS ULTIMATE STACK ULTIMATE STACK 2 152.11
160 Omar Anguera Alegre MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 151.10
163 Ot Fortuny Trota M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 150.30
165 Josep Maria Bergua Canelles MS CORRECAMINS CORRECAMINS 2 149.24
167 Roger Trilla Oliva MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.86
168 Raul Pahon MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.36
169 Santi Oms Vilanova M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 147.99
172 Joan Martin Torres MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 2 143.61
175 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda M50 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 141.13
176 Diego Paton Herrero M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.01
178 Javier Alba Diaz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.00
182 Alex Romero Purroy MS FORA DE JOC FORA DE JOC 2 137.73
184 Santi Figueras Blanco FJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 134.42
185 Jose Luis Subias MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 2 133.93
190 Manuel Blanco Lopez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 131.33
192 Jose Manuel Cid Cayuela M50 ALBA ALBA 2 130.65
200 David Roig Jabato M40 TRACK OUTDOOR SPORTS TRACK OUTDOOR SPORTS 2 126.90
201 Raul Silvestre Porté MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.64
203 Jordi Solé Sanvicen MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.20
204 Agustin Diaz-Cano Cano M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 124.99
205 Miquel Saez Marin MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 2 124.83
206 Oscar Muñoz Anguera MS AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 2 124.72
208 Xavi Garriga Busquets MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 123.76
209 Hector Serrat Artigues M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 123.72
210 Xavier Torres Rosell FS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 122.07
211 Jose M. Segurado Moralejo M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 121.41
213 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba MS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 118.51
214 Sisco Larrull Casas M50 ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 2 118.02
216 Joan Marsans Prat M50 CE MEDITERRANI CE MEDITERRANI 3 117.62
217 Joan Maturana Garcia FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 115.51
218 Octavio Melus Seron M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 114.32
219 Javier Palacio Pelay M40 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 2 112.08
220 Marc Curia Jorquera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 111.03
221 Alejandro Morell Baena F40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 109.76
222 Antonio Trilla Torrens M50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 109.01
223 Genís Argelich Cárceles M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 107.64
224 Jordi Terrats Serra M40 ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 2 106.33
225 José Maria Novau Oró M50 EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 101.47
226 Pacemaker 1h24 MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.00
227 Jordi Balagué I Linares MS GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 1 100.00
230 Rafa Felipe Muñoz M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 99.76
231 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo M40 CORNELLA ATLETIC CORNELLA ATLETIC 1 99.67
232 Juan Luis Perez Cruz MS LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 1 99.63
233 Lluis Garreta Casases MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 99.10
234 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 1 99.05
235 Guillem Farran Minguell MS ASPROS ASPROS 1 98.95
237 Marc Comellas Gonzalez MS SAGI SAGI 1 97.91
238 Gerard Ascon Sumalla MS 1 97.79
239 Michel Zapater Gramún MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 97.50
242 Marc Castan Canillas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.60
244 Albert Blanch Campos MS CE TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L'EBRE CE TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L'EBRE 1 96.33
245 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 96.23
246 Xavier Puigredon Badia MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 96.01
247 Abderrahim Jalal Marouf M40 FACVAC VALLS FACVAC VALLS 1 95.70
248 Albert Cortés Teixidó MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 95.55
249 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 95.48
250 Gregorio Barragán Serrano MS LOS MARTES CON ''DIOS'' LOS MARTES CON ''DIOS'' 1 95.20
251 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez MJ CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 94.80
253 Bartolome Serrano Jimenez M40 CALIFORNIA SPORTS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 1 94.68
254 Oscar Pifarre Serrate MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 94.35
257 Albert Puertolas Fabra MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 93.65
258 Alex Leal Blanco MS ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 93.56
262 Didac Ledesma Calvet MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 93.40
263 Jaume Seró Porté M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.39
264 Bernat Vaque Piedrafita MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.28
265 Jose Enrique Martinez Alejandres MS MONISTROL RUNNING MONISTROL RUNNING 1 93.21
266 Daniel Mateu Fontova MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 92.97
267 Xavier Pàmpols Solans MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 92.66
269 Josep Gardeñes Clivillé MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 92.39
270 Xavi Pedros Bòria MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 92.17
271 Joaquim Hernandez Escoda MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 92.08
272 Francesc Jové Riart MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 91.98
273 Sergi Jurado Foix MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 91.96
277 Tito Pueyo Farrero MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 91.43
280 Joan Termens Canals MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 91.09
281 Carlos Cervera Garcia MJ ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 90.79
282 Vicente Nuevo Cantero M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 90.31
283 Guifré Ciurana Maurel MS UPHILL TRAINING UPHILL TRAINING 1 90.29
284 Simo Dhamni M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 89.96
285 Manel Gabernet Sagra MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 89.84
286 Ramon Bosch Bruch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.79
287 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 89.63
289 Gregorio Puy Claveria M50 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 1 89.51
290 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 89.33
291 Daniel Maciel Barbosa MS AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 89.32
292 Pere Anton Mola Sola MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.27
295 Julià Morancho Tomás M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 89.05
298 Josep Muntó Aubets M40 FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 1 88.33
299 Jordi Puigfel Palacin MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 88.25
300 Aleix Teixidó Vendrell MJ LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 1 88.00
304 Marc Rosello Martinez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 87.50
305 Ivan Sans Argilés MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.17
308 Antonio Morilla Espí MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 86.99
310 Juan Antonio Andueza Azcona MJ INS RONDA INS RONDA 1 86.67
312 Lluis Albert Vilaginés Romero MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 86.57
313 Jorge Melendo Arrufat MJ LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 1 86.06
314 Gilbert Chacon Alba M40 VIKING TRAIL TREMP VIKING TRAIL TREMP 1 86.01
315 Miguel Fresno Amate M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.68
316 Marc Relaño I Guillen MS CERRR IGUALADA CERRR IGUALADA 1 85.54
317 Manuel Entrena Mazuecos M40 UA BARBERA UA BARBERA 1 85.52
318 Jordi Puigdengoles Manresa MS AE BLANCAFORT TRIATLO AE BLANCAFORT TRIATLO 1 85.31
319 Robert Sopena Bert M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 85.00
320 Sergi Font Pareja MS A ROBAR CARTERAS! A ROBAR CARTERAS! 1 84.76
321 Josep Maria Viola Garriga MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 84.62
323 Joan Carles Román Campos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.45
326 Genis Leal Sole MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 83.97
327 Xavier Amorós Borrell M50 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 83.95
328 Juan Rodríguez Lillo MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 1 83.35
329 Sergio Pérez Llena MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 83.20
330 Jaume Areste Martinez MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 82.97
333 Marc Roset Dalmau MJ 1 82.73
335 Llorenç Albareda Oms M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 82.57
338 Nestor Serra Domenech MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 82.41
340 Jordi Capdevila Roig MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 82.26
341 Jordi Pastor Ros M40 BUNGALOW35 BUNGALOW35 1 82.26
343 Steven Sharp Peralta M50 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 82.00
344 Joel Felip Camps MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 81.98
345 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 81.88
346 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 81.87
348 Carlos Barrull Subils MS ULTIMATE STACK ULTIMATE STACK 1 81.71
350 Miquel Mateu Fontova MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 81.64
351 César Arbizu Arbonés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.42
352 Oriol Carro I Vidallet MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 81.36
353 Albert Capell Ros MJ CA ESBUFECS CA ESBUFECS 1 81.36
354 Marcel Mor Miró MJ KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 81.33
355 David Folguera Casas MS CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 81.29
356 Oscar Calleja Roig M50 UA BOXDENTRAIL UA BOXDENTRAIL 1 81.20
357 Aleix Santamaria Serrano MS EQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONÈS EQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONÈS 1 81.17
358 Antonio Rubira Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.15
359 Jordi Soldevila Martí MS A REVENTAR!!! A REVENTAR!!! 1 81.08
362 Antonio Vera Garrido M50 Garcousins Garcousins 1 80.69
364 Xavier Grenier Palomar MS EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 80.55
365 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 80.39
366 Toni Canovas Mayoral M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.21
367 Jordi Sole Agusti M40 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 1 80.11
368 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 80.08
369 Benito Pascual Garcia M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 79.94
370 Carlos Becana Sanahuja M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 79.86
371 Eloi Revuelta Molins MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.78
372 Gaetano Sciandra M40 ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 79.72
373 Jaume López Boncompte MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 79.60
374 Miguel Angel Araujo Bernade M50 1 79.46
376 Mateu Estrade Borch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.37
377 Sergi Satorres Monter M40 UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 79.14
378 Joan Dolcet Serra M40 UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 78.75
381 Josep Borges Llorens MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.36
382 Enric Remacha Duart M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 78.19
384 David Tomillero Gomes MS LA CAFETERA ROJA LA CAFETERA ROJA 1 78.10
385 Pere Viola Cortada MJ CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 78.00
388 Ferran Albuixech Ribes MS WALA WALA 1 77.87
391 Marc Farrús Colom MS MIRANDA GYM MIRANDA GYM 1 77.54
392 Francisco Rodriguez Gutierrez M40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 77.54
393 Albert Simó Masgoret MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.46
395 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 77.33
396 Angel Motos Hervas M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 77.29
397 Manuel Jose Alonso Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.26
398 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.20
401 Alex Merlos Jimenez MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 77.03
402 Felipe Iglesias MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.03
404 Victoriano Rodriguez Quesdada MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 76.86
405 Bart Loomans M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.81
406 David Fitó Prats MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.55
409 Jordi Llavero Estadella MS VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 1 76.34
410 Marc Martinez Martinoli MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 76.32
411 Vicenç Pujals Bravo M40 CA BERGA CA BERGA 1 76.16
412 Jordi Estruch Samper MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 76.03
413 Joan Martinez Jové MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 75.79
414 Juan José Barco Juan M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.69
415 Raúl Puertas Rodés MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 75.57
416 Blai Ajates Bosch MJ TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 1 75.50
417 Andreu Matos Gonzalez MS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 1 75.43
418 Ramon Teres Grait MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.43
419 Josep Ramon Alemany Pons M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 75.32
420 Arnau Felip MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.24
425 Edu Castilforte Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.78
426 Javier Casas Martín MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.78
428 Joan Ramon Albareda Segura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.69
429 Lluís Arnau Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.61
430 Jordi Masip Escola MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 74.45
431 Jose Antonio Millan Delgado MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.28
432 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 1 74.25
435 Eloi Calderó Vidal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.09
436 Xavier Lozano Pascual MJ LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 1 73.89
437 Juanjo Farré Mercado M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 73.87
439 Rafael Leonardo Albarracin Cocheri M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.75
442 Manel Hernandez Romero M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 73.64
444 Ivan Bellmunt Castany MS EMPRESSEGUERA EMPRESSEGUERA 1 73.48
445 Roc Font Capell MJ VEDRUNA BELLPUIG VEDRUNA BELLPUIG 1 73.30
447 Jordi Pellise Bellostas M40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 72.78
449 Jordi Matute Crespo MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 72.75
451 Carles Profitos Lapedra M50 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 72.62
453 Jaume Caldero Notario M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 72.43
454 Josep Guerrero Surroca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.36
455 Pedro Jaime Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.36
456 Ivan Hernando Del Pino MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.25
457 Marc Farra Calvet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.14
459 Eduard Arria Llobera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.01
460 Agustí Tremosa Sorribes MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.00
461 Cesar Calvillo MS HANGAR RUNNERS HANGAR RUNNERS 1 71.97
462 Pere Sorribes Quero M60 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 1 71.95
466 David Bertomeu Baile M40 NO TE PARES NO TE PARES 1 71.69
467 Daniel Hervas Gisbert MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.64
468 Sergi Fernandez Ollé M40 CE ALPICAT CE ALPICAT 1 71.61
469 Marc Badia Hernández MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.49
470 Jesús Segura Castells MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 71.48
471 Toni Llonga Ortiz M40 VIKINGS VIKINGS 1 71.34
472 Juan Fernàndez Sierra M60 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 71.31
475 Albert Codina Urgelés MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 71.18
477 Enric Cama Corbera M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 71.16
478 Oriol Manuel Larios MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.09
480 Victor Ballesteros MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.99
482 Josep Maria Reig Morell M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 70.90
485 Marc Novell Arderiu MS CLUB TRIATLÓ ANYOSPARK CLUB TRIATLÓ ANYOSPARK 1 70.59
487 Manel Campillo Betbesé MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 70.55
488 Oscar Puig Novials M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 70.48
489 Gerard Pijuan Folguera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.43
495 Josep Alconchel Cabrera M50 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 70.18
496 Xavier Vendrell Coll FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.13
497 Joan Carrera Guiu M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.09
498 Juli Pauls Verdu M50 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 70.00
499 Ivan Javier Castro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.97
500 Joan Pamies Güell M50 AAEET AAEET 1 69.90
501 Josep Ramon Peguera Anoro M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 69.83
502 Julio Piqué Clemente MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 69.82
503 Marc Calderó Gràcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.79
508 Ramon Solé Pàmies M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.07
510 Jordi Moreno Martínez M40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 68.81
511 Marc Junyet Millan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.77
512 Jordi Camins Just M50 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 68.69
514 Jordi Cabestany I Serret MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 68.56
516 Victor Ramos Rausa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.49
517 Francesc Gil Andreo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.47
520 José Antonio Hernández Romero M50 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS PIRAGÜISME SICORIS 1 68.19
521 SERGI VILA BRUSTENGA MS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 68.08
524 Joan Trilla Pinós M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 67.63
529 RAMON CAMATS BRAVO MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.45
530 Sergi Rosinach Lahuerta MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.43
531 Joan Latorre Carrion MS Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 67.43
532 Andrés Maderal Calero MS WITL WITL 1 67.39
534 Francesc Bergadà Gassol M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 67.37
535 Antoni Junyent Batalla M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 67.36
537 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat M50 BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 67.20
538 Ramon Bosch Salla MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.19
539 Benjamí Hueso Baiges M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.15
540 Adrià Peláez FernÁndez MJ TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 67.14
541 Chencho Garcia Sanchez F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.03
542 Josep Mª Viola Santallusia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.96
543 Josep Anton Echevarria Beltran M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 66.93
544 Robert Arias Nieto M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 66.85
545 Emili Ribelles Cañas M40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 66.79
546 David Vendrell Pujol MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 66.70
549 Robert Farrà Pallerols M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 66.31
550 Arnau Jou Gardenyes MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.24
554 Rafa Febrero Garcia MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 1 65.84
557 Jordi Kinsella Aguilera MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.67
558 Albert De La Rosa Sanz M40 Raconet de navàs Raconet de navàs 1 65.64
559 Xavier Montañola M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.59
560 Xavier Perez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 65.56
563 Carles Olivé OllÉ M50 CALÇOTBIKE CALÇOTBIKE 1 65.33
565 Andreu Salvado Cartaña M60 CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 65.30
566 Francisco Gañet M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 65.24
567 Esteve Subira Forcada M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.21
568 Kolele Rubio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.09
569 Josep Grau Carmona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.08
575 Juan Carlos Longán Abad M50 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 64.82
577 Jaume Sitjà Florejachs M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 64.79
578 Xavier Escanilla Escanilla M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.74
579 Jordi Figueras Costa M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 64.65
580 Josep Tàsies Bargués M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 64.62
582 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 1 64.26
583 Vicenç Sancho Caldeiro M40 AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 64.13
584 Oscar Fabregat Gomez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.11
587 Jordi Pastor Martin M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.37
588 Jaume Castella Graells M40 APP UP4YOU APP UP4YOU 1 63.31
589 Joan Ortiz Silva MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.31
590 Josep Maria Peiro Ribes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.27
591 Alex Montanera Mateu MJ CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 63.08
592 Rubén Pulido Mesalles MS HANGAR RUNNERS HANGAR RUNNERS 1 63.06
593 Alejandro Serrano Lopez MJ VICTORIUS ATHLETIC TEAM VICTORIUS ATHLETIC TEAM 1 62.84
594 Herman Gutierrez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.76
595 Jordi Izcara Cami MJ CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 62.74
596 Alexandre Gatnau Balagueró MS ACCPE - SOL DE PONENT ACCPE - SOL DE PONENT 1 62.72
598 Raül Garcia Febrero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.61
599 Juan Antonio Sole Ruiz M40 CX ATLETISME CX ATLETISME 1 62.54
601 Joan Ferret Mirabent M50 AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 1 62.20
602 Josep Solanelles Vernis M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.03
603 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco MS AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 61.99
604 Ramon Requesens Torrellas M50 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC 1 61.96
605 Evarist Bellmunt Ribes M50 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 61.96
607 Ramon Castells Pons M60 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 61.72
609 Víctor Jiménez Hernàndez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.60
610 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.53
611 Gonzalo Idiaquez Artamendi MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.52
612 Josep Gabarró Rivelles M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 61.47
613 Sergi Isant MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.41
615 Hugo Paris Navarro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.36
616 Josep Victor Porta M50 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 61.26
618 Joaquín Mur Sancho M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.99
619 Oriol Gonzalez Aguilar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.82
621 Josep Peruchet M60 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 60.48
623 Diego Palma Jimenez M60 L'AIRE L'AIRE 1 60.26
626 Miguel Carretero Seijas M40 RUNBAIX RUNBAIX 1 60.16
627 Miquel Farras Minguell M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.10
628 Ramon Gabernet Font MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.03
629 Txemi Gaya Casabon MS ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 60.01
631 Jordi Marro Llevadot MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.96
632 Alfred Llort Paris M40 AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 59.73
634 Vicente Muñoz Bernus M40 BERNUS1971 BERNUS1971 1 59.69
636 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.49
639 Alex Oró Solé M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 59.41
640 Francisco Macias Duran M50 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 59.38
641 Jordi Tomas Ortet MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 59.33
643 Jordi Chica Cemeli MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.18
644 Josep Torreles Gallego M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.05
645 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 59.05
646 Josep M Burgués Solanes FS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 58.76
648 Humbert Mas Romero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.63
650 Guillem Padrosa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.56
651 Javier Samper Villar M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 58.53
653 Albert Barrera Cano MS RAJETA RUNNERS RAJETA RUNNERS 1 58.26
654 Eduard Galindo Torres MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 58.25
655 Sergio Leal Saura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.20
656 Vicent Colom Mas M40 1 57.95
658 Pere Jimenez Pérez MS TAKA TAKA RUNNERS TAKA TAKA RUNNERS 1 57.67
659 Peadar Stagg M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.56
660 Manel Ciria Bonet M40 ALPICAT RUNNERS ALPICAT RUNNERS 1 57.16
661 Artur Bautista Gimenez M40 EI TIO RUNNERS EI TIO RUNNERS 1 57.01
662 Isidre Modol Guillamet M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 56.97
664 David Cordoba Jimenez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.42
665 Marc Cami Subira MJ FREEDOMFORCATALONIA FREEDOMFORCATALONIA 1 56.36
666 David Teixido Español M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 56.30
667 Pere Pinós Vilalta M50 FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 1 56.29
668 Eduard Borrell M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.25
670 Angel Valls Valls M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.15
671 Aritz Royo Esnal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.01
673 Oscar Planes Novau MJ CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 1 55.78
674 David Sanchez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.72
675 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó MS CLUB DE 6È CLUB DE 6È 1 55.61
676 Albert Castelló Marquès MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.59
678 Roger Mora Vidal MJ MULTIBIKE LLEIDA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 1 55.26
680 David Bars Cortina MS PC CERVERA PC CERVERA 1 55.13
681 Joan Albert Lopez Ortega FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.08
683 Joan Lopez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.91
684 Carlos Gozalez Hidalgo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.84
685 Oriol Satorra Mateus MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 54.69
686 Javier Ezquerra Coronas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.66
688 Modest Graus Nabau M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 54.56
689 Francesc Espinet Morlans MJ CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 54.47
690 Salvador Espinet Morlans MS CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE CORREDORS D'ALGUAIRE 1 54.46
691 Eduardo López Lazcano FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.28
692 Josep Membrive Baro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.25
695 Carles Bea Castellarnau MS CC LA PEDALADA CC LA PEDALADA 1 53.89
696 Pedro J. Perez Garcia M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.85
698 Eduard Aixalà Culleré M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 53.31
699 Jose Maria Villar Lara M40 RUNNINGFREE RUNNINGFREE 1 53.11
700 Jordi Ripoll Manuel M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.09
701 Antonio Loncá López M40 COBACHO'S TEAM COBACHO'S TEAM 1 53.06
702 Dani Carmona Canales MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 53.05
703 Fran Martínez Meregal.li M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.94
705 Albert Carbonell Badia MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 52.82
706 Josep Cuesta Baena M50 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 52.74
707 Josep Maria Torne Fernandez MS MONTSANT MONTSANT 1 52.66
708 Dionis Cases Sabariego M40 CAL TERÉS VIDAL CAL TERÉS VIDAL 1 52.39
709 Iban Rubio Castillo MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 52.14
710 Marcel Bonet I Verdú MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 51.75
711 Vicenç Elias Capdevila M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.66
712 Jordi Castellà Bové FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.56
713 Aitor Sala Martínez MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 51.41
714 Marc Ballesté Escorihuela MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.04
715 Jose Medina Lopez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.99
717 Joan Antoni Asna Aguila MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.05
718 Antonio Camacho Cano M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 50.01
719 Oscar Camara Gonzalez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.99
720 David Esteve Lopez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.94
721 Sisco Jimenez MS ALICORATS D'ARTESA (ORPP) ALICORATS D'ARTESA (ORPP) 1 49.90
722 Sisco Esteve Masip M60 CA ESBUFECS CA ESBUFECS 1 49.33
723 Quim Montenegro Tobajas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.20
724 Héctor Oliveros Ballesté MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 49.18
725 Vicen Carrizo Ibarra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.86
726 Ferran Perez Villar M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 48.73
727 Abel Pau Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.71
728 Oscar Muñoz Alvarez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.43
729 Adolfo Leon Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 48.07
730 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 47.41
731 Cesar Ezcurra Ciaurriz M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 45.99
732 Josep Antoni Moreno Fernandez M40 MORENIN TEAM MORENIN TEAM 1 45.37
733 Alex Moreno Fernández M40 TOMASA CORREQUETEPILLO TOMASA CORREQUETEPILLO 1 45.37
734 Javier Arques Fondevila M50 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 45.34
735 Joan Jordi Hermoso Lasheras M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 44.92
736 Josep Lluis Monsonis Garcia MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 44.88
737 Joan Freixa Comellas M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 44.86
738 Míriam Villoria Mombiela MS 1 44.81
740 Diego Castilló Gambón FJ LESTONNAC RUNNERS LESTONNAC RUNNERS 1 44.46
741 David Lopez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 43.99
742 Ramon Viladevait Milla M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.24
743 Marc Perella Yepes MS A REVENTAR!!! A REVENTAR!!! 1 31.63