Categoria MJ

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
75 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez MJ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC 10 909.05
139 David Font Vidal MJ KM0 KM0 10 708.71
177 Llibert Pinós Bergé MJ FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 7 621.74
207 Marc Roset Dalmau MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 7 585.13
412 Pol Fernandez Rodriguez MJ CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 4 393.11
437 Francesc Forto Sales MJ SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 380.19
602 Gerard López Gómez MJ CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 3 288.83
826 Adria Roset Farras MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 224.98
871 Francisco Macias Cantero MJ CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 2 213.23
951 Xavier Blavia MJ RAIER RUNNING RAIER RUNNING 2 192.11
990 Joan Torné Enrich MJ LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 2 184.54
1015 Lluís Jimenez Vila MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 180.64
1025 Roger Farrrús Morell MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 177.91
1047 Ahmed Hfairi MJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 174.69
1051 Albert Salvado Badia MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 174.14
1088 Guillem Casals Gardenyes MJ FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 2 167.83
1117 Gerard Pou Sans MJ CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 163.60
1154 Gerard Vila Santesmases MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 156.71
1265 Gerard Esteve Negre MJ Non Stop Non Stop 2 140.92
1378 Blai Ajates Bosch MJ TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 2 127.47
1391 Pau Valderrama MJ TENNIS LLEIDA TENNIS LLEIDA 2 126.44
1413 Joan Danús Jaume MJ CC ARTANENC CC ARTANENC 1 124.23
1480 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba MJ EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 118.28
1502 Francisco Tugores Rorbek MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 115.95
1605 Nil Cortasa Martinez MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 104.14
1611 Albert Lladonosa Lucas MJ LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 2 103.70
1623 Juanjo Ruiz Jimenez MJ PACEMAKER PACEMAKER 1 102.71
1654 Roger Sans Ribas MJ JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 100.00
1668 Rossend Bertomeu Montoliu MJ ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 99.08
1708 Sergi Brau Villaro MJ 1 95.17
1724 Bashir Butt MJ TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS 1 93.86
1764 Axel Daniel Mocciaro MJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 89.81
1767 Jaume Pizano Usero MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.50
1775 Josep Fernandez Chacon MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.10
1778 Pacemaker 2h00´ MJ PACEMAKER PACEMAKER 1 88.70
1801 Rubén Casals Renales MJ CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 86.14
1807 Marc Cami Subira MJ FREEDOMFORCATALONIA FREEDOMFORCATALONIA 1 85.75
1875 José Antonio Fuentes Trassierra MJ TOTXETS DE CAMPORRELLS TOTXETS DE CAMPORRELLS 1 81.57
1897 Pol Serveto Font MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.39
1982 Joan Marc Albert Minguell MJ UA LLEIDA UA LLEIDA 1 76.75
2006 Diana Roig Vila MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.78
2037 Manel Sangrà Puig MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.27
2056 Marc Blasco Moreno MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 73.29
2068 Carles Enrech Molina MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.93
2085 Victor Mir Agusti MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.54
2092 Pau Font Farré MJ KM0-CORREDORS FONT KM0-CORREDORS FONT 1 72.25
2101 Jordi Bulló Porta MJ FACVAC VALLS FACVAC VALLS 1 71.96
2184 Pol Baldoma Diaz MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.64
2197 Martí Plana Hernandez MJ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC 1 69.24
2205 Moureddine Neggazi MJ CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 68.93
2301 David Isidre Dalmases MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.31
2326 Alejandro Gomez MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.72
2365 Arnau Felip MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.38
2378 Valentin Serrano Garcia MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 64.01
2440 Ivan Segurado Horta MJ CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 62.02
2452 Eric Jané Vilà MJ Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 1 61.85
2477 Carles Franco Quintana MJ MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 60.67
2496 Oriol Farre Dominguez MJ RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 60.18
2511 Jorge Melendo Arrufat MJ LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 1 59.85
2537 Jaume Maria Cortés Curià MJ CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 58.55
2551 Fernando Macias Cantero MJ CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 57.76
2552 Alex Coral Moreno MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.70
2563 Jose Luis Subias MJ TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 1 57.20
2572 David Royo Calavera MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.67
2582 Andreu Hijano Odina MJ KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 56.12
2640 Eudald Curco Filella MJ CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 49.81

Categoria MS

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
2 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 22 1809.49
12 Genis Leal Sole MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 28 1598.51
16 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 28 1555.52
17 Sergio Pérez Llena MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 19 1551.15
18 Josep Mª Burgués Solanes MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 20 1500.23
21 Xavier Farré Balsà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 20 1447.25
27 Manel Campillo Betbesé MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 27 1379.36
28 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla MS ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 16 1354.31
30 Miguel Morell Sangrador MS HERBALIFE24 HERBALIFE24 20 1345.65
31 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 18 1344.26
34 Ivan Suàrez MS FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 18 1289.92
35 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 19 1276.07
42 Angel Farran Julià MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 14 1160.08
50 Xavier Pau Abella MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 15 1068.31
56 David Garcia Casquero MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 12 1018.22
57 Gerard Serena Veig MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 11 1014.35
60 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 12 1008.16
62 Alfredo Piñol Cami MS RUNNERS BORDETA.NET RUNNERS BORDETA.NET 13 1003.00
63 Xavi Tella Cornellana MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 13 999.70
67 Raul Baradad Benitez MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 11 979.27
69 Manel Oliva Leal MS LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 10 952.06
73 Joan Bravo Pulido MS MIRANDA GYM MIRANDA GYM 10 912.82
76 Nestor Serra Domenech MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 12 903.41
79 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 897.98
80 Antoni Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 9 893.30
83 Manuel Cáceres Becerra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 873.59
92 Joan Termens Canals MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 9 833.65
96 Andres Dominguez Rodriguez MS CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 11 820.88
98 David Tomillero Gomes MS LA CAFETERA ROJA LA CAFETERA ROJA 11 816.16
99 Toni Garcia Jimenez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 9 816.15
101 Marc Balasch Moreno MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 11 812.03
104 Joan Martinez Jové MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 11 803.11
106 Ramon Teres Grait MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 800.59
107 Marc Feliu Carrera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 798.87
109 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 9 786.05
110 David Cabestany Tiell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 783.98
117 Ricard Pastó Llobera MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 768.46
121 Josep Anton Perez Garcia MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 745.27
122 Jordi Cabello Millan MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 9 735.13
129 Juan Rodríguez Lillo MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 9 725.97
134 Oriol Carro I Vidallet MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 8 717.94
135 Jordi Gil Pauls MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 8 715.45
136 David Rodriguez Tudela MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 8 710.19
141 Ricard Polo Parra MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 696.81
143 Ivan Bellmunt Castany MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 694.83
145 Jaume Farré FarrÉ MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 690.64
147 Mark Falco Guardia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 686.67
149 Albert Cortés Teixidó MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 10 683.62
150 Xavier Andreu Barberà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 683.41
154 Julio Piqué Clemente MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 675.63
156 Roger Vilaro Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 669.11
157 Jordi Cos Exposito MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 7 666.29
158 Sebastià Vergé Tasies MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 8 660.29
162 Oscar Castellon Raymat MS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 8 648.77
163 Oscar Collado Gonzalez MS COLLARIN TEAM COLLARIN TEAM 7 646.26
164 David Santolaria Mosegui MS RIU SEGRE RIU SEGRE 7 645.88
165 Xavier Reig Pastor MS CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 8 643.45
170 Albert Gómez Vidal MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 7 630.58
176 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 622.10
180 Josep Maria Castello Balague MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 618.73
181 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron MS MADTEAM MADTEAM 7 612.74
183 Xavier Mor Lara MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 611.09
188 Guillermo Rossello Narbona MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 8 600.68
189 Oscar Pifarre Serrate MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 599.75
191 Francesc Gassó Minguet MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 6 598.64
193 Ivan Puntos Rivas MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 6 598.08
197 Antonio Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 6 594.11
201 Joel Porcel Del Olmo MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 588.75
204 Didak Ruzafa Muriana MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 586.59
205 Miquel Olivart Masbernat MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 586.55
206 Lluis Albert Vilaginés Romero MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 6 586.09
208 Salva Jovells Huguet MS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 7 582.60
212 Daniel Pérez Martín MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 577.79
214 Carlos Federico Campos MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 7 569.87
218 Carlos Barrull Subils MS ULTIMATE STACK ULTIMATE STACK 6 563.37
219 Jordi Capdevila Roig MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 562.60
220 Sergi Farré PÉrez MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 6 561.91
221 Francesc Segura Flor MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 8 554.87
222 Jaume López Boncompte MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 552.58
226 Carlos Enjuanes Llop MS CE SANTS TROPICAL CE SANTS TROPICAL 7 545.68
227 Jordi Tomas Ortet MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 544.54
230 Jordi Heredia Acedo MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 7 541.66
232 Victoriano Rodriguez Quesdada MS RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 7 540.41
233 Jordi Vicente Martinez MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 7 536.61
237 Pere Bifet Vergé MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 6 526.15
240 Joan Arroyo Alonso MS CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 6 522.84
242 Xavier Torres Rosell MS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 8 518.90
244 Josep Francesc Bieto Rius MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 514.62
245 Andreu Matos Gonzalez MS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 6 513.64
248 David Orrios Albareda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 512.19
250 Agusti Marsal Jovena MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 6 511.28
251 Eduard Pelegrí López MS RUNNERS BORDETA.NET RUNNERS BORDETA.NET 8 510.76
253 Dani Perez Pacheco MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 6 509.70
255 Toni Gabernet Font MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 6 508.48
266 Oscar Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 504.14
269 Gerard Satorra Mateus MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 502.38
270 Javier Clavería Gómez MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 6 501.67
271 Enric Hidalgo Romeu MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 501.03
272 Jordi Pelegri Cuenca MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 5 500.73
274 Eduardo Cañadas Alfranca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 499.06
279 Jordi Alemany Pons MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 7 489.57
280 Bernat Vaque Piedrafita MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 5 488.93
281 Guillem Padrosa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 488.89
287 Xavi Brugos Andreu MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 483.69
291 David Leon Riba MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 480.94
295 Carlos Abajo Obiols MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 6 475.12
296 Jordi Puigfel Palacin MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 5 474.74
297 David Adán Freixes MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 4 474.58
298 Albert Vilalta Sabat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 474.31
301 Jordi Balagué I Linares MS GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 5 473.16
304 Jordi Minguella Bigorda MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 465.35
305 Xavier Gastó Rodriguez MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 465.31
311 Victor Poyatos Gil MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 460.14
312 Oriol Alejo Valle MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 458.26
313 Jordi Camarasa Argerich MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 5 455.75
314 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 455.68
316 Fran Carrillo Serradell MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 450.01
318 Adria Martinez Llena MS ULTRA ULTRA 5 449.02
319 David Roma Palou MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 5 448.99
320 Marc Aranda Minguella MS CA ESBUFECS CA ESBUFECS 5 448.64
326 Arnau Dones Llobera MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 5 447.26
329 Juan Antonio Caminal Díaz MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 6 444.31
332 David Gallego Brescó MS QUE VINC!!! QUE VINC!!! 4 441.74
333 Txema Ribalta Ferrer MS CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS 5 441.20
334 Oscar Monsonis Benavente MS FERRETERIA ALBERT SOLER FERRETERIA ALBERT SOLER 5 441.14
335 Oscar Fondevila Collados MS JUANMATRAINER JUANMATRAINER 6 440.19
338 Edgar Barcelo Soro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 438.79
339 Jordi Soldevila Martí MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 438.47
341 Sergi Bernaus Tosquella MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 5 436.29
342 Carlos Bringue Cepero MS AJEROJEWITEAM AJEROJEWITEAM 5 434.14
343 Lluis Garreta Casases MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 433.11
345 Bernat Loomans Guardia MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 5 432.07
351 Oscar Diaz Hernandez MS JO MATEIX JO MATEIX 5 425.04
353 Mateu Estrade Borch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 423.27
354 Oscar Nuño Isla MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 6 422.07
357 Sergi Navarro Cabases MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 421.48
360 Pere Llorens Ardebol MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 6 419.30
363 Ferran Albuixech Ribes MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 5 416.27
366 Cesar Calvillo MS HANGAR RUNNERS HANGAR RUNNERS 5 415.32
367 Arnau Cases Mundo MS FUCKER RUNNERS FUCKER RUNNERS 5 414.60
368 German Riofrio, Martino MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 5 414.48
370 Francesc Pellicer Ribera MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 414.23
372 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 413.94
374 Josep Pont Morros MS REC RUNNING REC RUNNING 5 412.17
375 Daniel Hervas Gisbert MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 412.05
376 Xavi Soto Ropero MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 411.77
378 Josep Gardeñes Clivillé MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 410.50
379 Mònica Martínez Uroz MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 410.42
380 Albert Gensana Sender MS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 4 409.34
383 Francesc Segarra Tell MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 6 408.31
384 Joan Martin Torres MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 6 408.23
391 Jordi Matute Crespo MS ULTRA ULTRA 5 402.90
393 Jordi Macià Arbós MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 401.74
395 Xavi Serra Costa MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 400.14
398 Manuel De Haro Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 399.33
399 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco MS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 7 398.55
402 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 397.64
403 Dani Rol Agudo MS JUANMATRAINER JUANMATRAINER 5 397.37
407 Xavier Miquel Amoros MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 393.79
408 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 393.73
413 Manel Fa Binefa MS CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 5 392.88
414 David Curcó Albuixech MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 392.53
421 Víctor Corral Blanch MS BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 5 389.35
422 Jordi Fernandez Sole MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 388.49
423 Ivan Hernando Del Pino MS LIDESA LIDESA 5 388.49
424 Albert Roure Sanvicen MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 388.19
427 Toni Forcada Cornadó MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 4 385.79
429 Jordi Garcia Bernaus MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 384.87
431 Fernando Torres Chavarria MS CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 4 384.49
433 Iban Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 381.88
436 Oriol Bonastre Caballe MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 380.21
438 Oriol Serentill Gené MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 379.17
441 Eloi Revuelta Molins MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 377.63
442 Dani Bellart Sans MS JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 4 377.60
443 Jordi Olivart Masbernat MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 376.30
444 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 4 374.29
446 Pere Espona Ferrer MS MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 5 372.67
461 Jorge Guerrero Rodriguez MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 362.47
463 Marc Tella Trilla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 362.08
464 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 4 361.33
465 Xavier Coll Besa MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 5 361.22
466 Jordi Trepat Fontanet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 360.57
467 Albert Garcia La Iglesia MS AJEROJEWI TEAM AJEROJEWI TEAM 4 359.48
472 Oscar Tarròs Ribera MS 4 357.94
473 Daniel Fernandez Esteban MS ASSIST ASSIST 4 355.44
478 Jordi Agull? Torreguitart MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 354.29
481 Gerard Del Rio Teixido MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 5 352.90
482 Emilio Gesteira Martinez MS EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 3 351.73
483 Ernesto Serra Capdevila MS Tamarite Ski-Montaña Tamarite Ski-Montaña 3 351.66
484 Albert Carbonell Badia MS ULTRA ULTRA 5 350.97
486 David Lopez Requena MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 349.63
490 Fredy Rolando Diaz Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 347.74
493 Antonio Bellart Saldamando MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 344.87
495 Rubén Montull Jover MS CA FRAGA BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA BAJO CINCA 4 343.08
497 Josep M. Garcia Gou MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 4 342.66
502 Eloi Calderó Vidal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 338.62
504 Gerard Sabaté Colom MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 336.87
505 Alex Buitrago Figols MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 4 335.00
509 Dani Querol Duart MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 4 333.99
512 Xavier Bernaus Aldomà MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 4 332.61
514 Eduard Cercós Trepat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 331.39
517 David Estruch Porcel MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 329.65
519 Richard Cordoba Espinosa MS AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 3 328.94
520 Marc Bergés Peiró MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 3 328.33
524 Josue Alfaro Pla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 326.53
528 Andrés Pérez Sánchez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 322.57
529 David Garrido Santiago MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 320.90
532 Marc Roy Gallart MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 319.36
533 Jordi Arqués Gorgues MS CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 4 318.33
534 Oskar Gil Barrio MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 317.50
535 David Vivanco Dian MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 316.82
537 Toni Parrot Magri MS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 3 316.55
543 Toni Boix Miro MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 314.67
548 David Montañez Llados MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 3 310.47
550 Gerard Ascon Sumalla MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 310.24
551 Francesc Espinet Morlans MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 309.89
553 Alexandre Balague Orteu MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 307.88
556 Octavi Benages Ibars MS CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 4 306.36
559 Jaume Torra Mateu MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 3 305.67
561 Raúl Batista Machin MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 305.31
567 Felipe Llaguna Egea MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 4 301.84
570 Gerard Vilà Albiol MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 298.65
575 Esteve Brugulat Cuñé MS DEPT. INF. COSTAFREDA DEPT. INF. COSTAFREDA 4 297.45
576 Xavier Santacana Mas MS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 4 296.32
577 Sebastià Masip Cortada MS MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 4 295.72
579 Jordi Carrasco Sala MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 294.87
584 Pol Vaqué Piedrafita MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 3 293.86
589 Arnau Feixas Perera MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 291.71
605 Manel Serrano Ocaña MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 288.32
608 Francesc Lloveras Nogareda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 286.80
609 Albert Castellarnau Pascual MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 286.70
610 Xavi Olivares Miralles MS BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA 3 286.62
611 Nestor Galindo Negro MS ULTRA ULTRA 4 286.26
612 Jordi Burguet Ferrer MS 4 285.50
614 David Odina Moreno MS IRUNNERS IRUNNERS 4 283.67
615 Jordi Vera Raez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 282.83
616 Marc Roca Ruiz MS VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 3 282.82
617 Antonio Berengué López MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 3 282.22
619 Albert Perez Davi MS BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 4 282.05
620 Lluis Companys Farre MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 282.04
622 Ferran Vilalta Sans MS LLAMPS I RELLAMPS LLAMPS I RELLAMPS 3 281.68
626 Jordi Villacamapa Ricart MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 280.58
627 Xavier Riu Folguera MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 279.78
630 Josep Perelló Capdevila MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 278.27
632 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 4 276.66
635 Albert Dueso Cosialls MS CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 3 276.28
638 Carles Oró Beà MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 3 275.66
640 Albert Jimenez Campos MS THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS 3 275.01
641 Ruben Alaman Ibiza MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 274.78
642 Josep Guerrero Surroca MS CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 4 274.38
643 Agustí Morell Pallarés MS TEAM TABOLL TEAM TABOLL 4 274.32
646 Albert Puertolas Fabra MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 273.63
649 Xavier Valls Secanell MS CABIROLS SANT GUIM CABIROLS SANT GUIM 3 273.09
650 Joan Civit Vergara MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 3 273.06
651 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 4 272.85
652 Gerard Miranda Bertran MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 272.64
653 David Serlé Huguet MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 272.44
655 Josep Cuenca Grifol MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 3 272.22
656 Oriol Sabaté Sala MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 272.22
660 Marc Reyes Cubells MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 270.00
662 Frederic Simo Castello MS VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 3 269.75
664 Adrià Jounou Cortina MS APAGALLUMS PONTS APAGALLUMS PONTS 2 269.70
667 Eduard Arria Llobera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 268.81
668 Josep Lluis Monsonis Garcia MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 4 268.44
669 Abel Garcia Jiménez MS 3 268.13
671 Lluís Aznar Arasa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 267.93
673 David Orduña Gonzalez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 267.49
676 Antoni Esteve Arnau MS PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO 3 265.40
679 Jorge Gallego Rubio MS CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS 3 264.60
681 Toni Fernàndez Oms MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 264.19
683 Marc Martinez Martinoli MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 4 264.09
685 Eduard Ambròs Montserrat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 263.92
688 Victor Ballesteros MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 262.74
690 Raúl Puertas Rodés MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 3 262.59
693 Javier Hernández López MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 262.03
695 Michel Zapater Gramún MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 260.61
696 Xavi Pedros Bòria MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 260.14
704 Jaume Rius Olcos MS AE SPORT ACTIU AE SPORT ACTIU 3 256.91
705 Jordi Prieto Casals MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 3 256.73
706 Jordi Pons Casas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 256.47
707 Lluis Cairol Martinez MS TREMP RUNNERS/ULTRA LLEIDA TREMP RUNNERS/ULTRA LLEIDA 3 256.43
708 Ramon Teres Fernandez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 256.40
712 Kiko Cortijo Martil MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 255.18
713 Eduardo López Lazcano MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 254.83
721 Adrián López Ezquerra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 253.15
722 Javier Lupón Barrera MS Barrera's Team Barrera's Team 4 252.19
723 Javier Lobo Muñoz MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 252.11
724 Albert Ichart Subira MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 251.93
726 Cirnu Petronel Gigel MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 251.62
727 Angel Vega Sanjuan MS C.E.MADTEAM C.E.MADTEAM 3 251.06
729 Jose Antonio Vidales Molina MS SICORIS SICORIS 3 250.02
730 Gerard Montilla Romia MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 249.76
737 Víctor Jiménez Hernàndez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 247.99
738 Manu Vallecillos Esteban MS FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 3 247.95
740 Oscar Burro Arcal MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 4 247.87
742 Miquel Martí Fajardo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 247.40
747 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 245.10
750 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 244.37
751 Alex Illescas Sanchez MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 3 244.35
752 Ignasi Solaní MS ILERLASERTEAM ILERLASERTEAM 3 244.12
755 Gerard Araño Pérez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 242.89
759 Rafa Ramos Burro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 242.30
766 Oscar Sorolla Orus MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 241.46
767 Antoni Sanchez Diaz MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 241.03
769 Oriol Macarulla Cervelló MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 240.62
770 Marc Monsó Cairol MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 239.86
771 Felip Vallmanya Llena MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 239.61
774 Pacemaker 1h24 MS HINACO MONZON HINACO MONZON 2 238.50
777 Robert Satorra Vilalta MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 238.44
778 Jero Martínez Cores MS CLUB BÀSQUET BALAGUER CLUB BÀSQUET BALAGUER 3 238.10
781 Alex Merlos Jimenez MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 237.43
782 Josep A. Gardeñes Clivillé MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 237.35
785 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 237.05
786 Esteve Barbero Miarnau MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 236.81
789 Jordi Panadés Bailón MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 235.74
795 David Carretero Vargas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 234.25
796 Jordi Vilella Sibis MS VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 3 233.71
799 Joan Tarsà Buenaventura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 233.05
800 ? Alferez Guiu MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 232.95
801 Xavier Varias Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 232.61
802 Javi Dejuan Gonzalez MS TAXIRUNING TAXIRUNING 3 232.49
806 David Jordan Vendrell MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 231.34
809 Joan Anton Vilella Sibis MS VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 3 231.00
814 Jordi Martin Torrelles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 227.77
820 Jordi Millà Arenas MS ULTRA ULTRA 2 226.45
824 Agusti Arbones Caba MS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 3 225.30
828 Carlos Arbiol Boira MS SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 3 224.00
829 Sergi Garcia Durany MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 223.69
831 Francesc Xavier Culleré JovÉ MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 223.52
832 Merce Pisa Alcolea MS 2 223.40
841 Arnau Florensa Clavel MS TERRA RUNNERS TERRA RUNNERS 3 220.85
842 Jaume Zapater Torres MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 220.63
844 Jordi Tarres Sanchez MS CRASH MEN&WOMEN CRASH MEN&WOMEN 3 219.78
846 Ivan Zabala Ayaso MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 3 219.35
848 Jonathan Giron Barbecho MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 219.32
850 Jordi Albino Ramirez MS AAEET AAEET 3 219.10
852 Juan Jose Rodriguez Fernandez MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 218.87
855 Jaume Abad Obach MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 217.79
856 Rubén Rosell Urchulutegui MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 217.76
857 Marc Penella Sumarroca MS LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 3 217.70
858 Eduard Tejedor Fontanet MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 217.19
861 Jordi Masip Escola MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 3 216.89
865 Isabel Navarro Rodriguez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 215.94
866 Roger Trilla Oliva MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 215.17
867 Ivan Martinez Herrera MS IRUNNERS IRUNNERS 3 214.20
868 Manel Gabernet Sagra MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 214.15
869 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 3 214.11
872 Diego Cuerda Briongos MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 213.23
873 Marc Junyet Millan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 213.00
874 Salvador Espinet Morlans MS CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 3 212.92
875 Juli Niubó I Caba MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 212.73
876 Josep Ribé Miró MS ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB 2 212.59
879 Jordi Martínez Pardo MS WE RUN LLEIDA-BOMBERS WE RUN LLEIDA-BOMBERS 2 212.06
884 Santi Millan Mansilla MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 210.20
885 Xavier Carrera Toro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 208.78
886 Daniel Martin Rodriguez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 208.49
887 Mario Lopez Sola MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 208.28
888 Alfredo Gracia Lanau MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 208.21
890 Pere Lopez Luceno MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 207.31
893 Francisco José Pasamon Esteban MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 3 206.89
894 Juan Medina Agustín MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 206.88
895 Jaume Carbi Tella MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 206.59
896 Jordi Sanchez Molero MS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 205.66
898 Xavier Pujol Sole MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 204.86
900 Roberto Martinez Pelegri MS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 2 203.81
902 Gilbert Bertran Coma MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 203.36
904 Albert Vilaspasa Real MS MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 3 202.66
910 Daniel Mateu Fontova MS LLEBRE LLEBRE 2 201.49
913 Cristian Teringuer Canela MS EL SOLITARI EL SOLITARI 2 200.64
914 Carlos Gomez Juan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 200.59
916 Lorenzo Rubio MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 4 199.85
917 Josep Blanch Palou MS PINXADORS TEAM PINXADORS TEAM 2 199.41
918 Eduardo Simon Morales MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 199.38
920 Hugo Figueras Blanco MS ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 2 199.26
921 Josemaria Garcia Sanchez MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 3 198.89
922 Xavier Torrent Marti MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 198.78
924 German Pablo Jimenez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 198.69
925 Xavier Pujol Llurda MS PERRONCELS TEAM PERRONCELS TEAM 2 198.48
931 Ivan Rodenas Gonzalez MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 196.21
932 Jordi Camats Bernaus MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 2 196.09
934 Joan Jordi Clop Manuel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 195.99
935 Manel Llarden Lorenzo MS BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 2 195.79
936 Xavi Tomasa Serrano MS ATLÈTIC CLUB BARCELONA ATLÈTIC CLUB BARCELONA 2 195.78
938 Francesc Jové Riart MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 2 195.38
939 David Giménez López MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 195.34
943 Jordi Calzada Cintas MS CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 3 194.66
945 Pep Muñoz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 194.16
946 Jordi Sabate Roma MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 194.10
947 Xavi Isern Biosca MS JAGER TEAM JAGER TEAM 2 193.89
950 Mindaugas Gudelis MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 192.26
954 Marcos Cortada Morales MS MONIATOS ATHLETICS MONIATOS ATHLETICS 3 191.66
956 Eduard Pavón Alonso MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 191.16
958 Joel Boldu Solsona MS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 190.77
959 Toni Mateo Lopez MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 2 190.75
961 Miquel Llevot MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 190.61
962 Carlos Bartrina Gea MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 190.33
965 Gerard Jové Riart MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 2 190.03
966 Ignasi Garriga Farrero MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 190.02
972 Esteban Badias Mola MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 188.82
973 Marc Comellas Gonzalez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 188.63
978 David Puig Rodriguez MS CLUB ESPORTIU EL MIRALL CLUB ESPORTIU EL MIRALL 2 186.35
980 Francisco Del Olmo Del Egido MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 186.19
981 Antonio Tomàs Freixanet MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 185.98
982 Marc Jounou MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 185.96
983 Gerard Méndez Riart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 185.78
984 Ramon Bosch Bruch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 185.60
988 Joan Sirvent Sola MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 184.84
989 Carles Arisa González MS CE PICORNELL CE PICORNELL 2 184.76
994 Francesc Targa Muntané MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 184.29
996 Sergi Riu Anguera MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 184.15
999 Roger Cabó Carrera MS CE VILALLER CE VILALLER 3 183.51
1000 Aleix Bollo Sanvisen MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 183.41
1004 Jose Antonio Villuendas Tirado MS PERSONAL BEST PERSONAL BEST 2 182.65
1008 Andrés Pargaña Querencias MS WALA WALA 2 181.62
1010 Felip Puig Nuñez MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 181.25
1011 Toni Gutierrez Florido MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 181.25
1012 Daniel León Gónzalez MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 181.21
1020 Joan Boldu Hernandez MS JANBOL JANBOL 2 179.12
1021 Sergi Nunes Jordan MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 179.02
1022 Ramon Carulla Argilés MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 179.00
1023 Jordi Tolosa Sangrà MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 178.77
1026 Raul Silvestre Porté MS RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE 3 177.77
1031 Joan Mingot Turull MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 177.05
1032 Aleix Llusera Domenech MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 2 176.97
1037 Emili Garcia Rodriguez MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 176.21
1041 Oriol Vicens Bosch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 175.24
1043 Pere Anton Mola Sola MS HOLÍSTIC CENTRE HOLÍSTIC CENTRE 2 175.00
1049 Antoni Ariza Blazquez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 174.20
1050 Jordi Sanchez Garcia MS DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES 2 174.18
1054 Joan Ferraz Vilalta MS SKYBEERUNNERS SKYBEERUNNERS 2 173.57
1055 Joan Ramon Albareda Segura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.57
1059 Diego Perez Galindo MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 173.22
1060 Lara Pumeda Lara MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 2 172.41
1061 Lluís Vives Cabrol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 172.24
1062 Xavier Pàmpols Solans MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 171.77
1063 Sergi Rodriguez Batista MS HINACO MONZON HINACO MONZON 2 171.50
1065 Marcos Ramos Bret MS ULTRA ULTRA 2 171.43
1067 Roger Mart? Culler MS ASS. EXCTA. GEST ASS. EXCTA. GEST 2 170.71
1069 Fernando Castel Sanjuán MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.02
1070 Jaume Merola Moncasi MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 169.96
1072 Jaume Areste Martinez MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 2 169.82
1074 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez MS BOMBERS BALAGUER BOMBERS BALAGUER 2 169.34
1077 Andreu Rosauro Gomez MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 168.95
1078 Albert Ruiz Fernandez MS VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB 2 168.95
1080 Jaume Sole Turull MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 168.79
1081 Oscar Fabregat Gomez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 168.74
1082 Albert Torrens Vives MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 168.58
1085 Oscar Oliva Pau MS CA ABRERA CA ABRERA 2 168.36
1091 Josep Maria Viola Garriga MS EXCLUSIVE TEAM EXCLUSIVE TEAM 2 167.32
1092 Gerard Espar Bentanachs MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 166.89
1093 Jose Luis Forton Larruy MS WWW.ACEITESELECTO.COM WWW.ACEITESELECTO.COM 2 166.77
1095 Rafel Texido Valls MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 166.69
1096 Albert Maza Millera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 166.64
1100 Víctor Barroso Romero MS VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB 2 165.92
1101 Albert Dolcet Cabasés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 165.85
1102 Carles Sanchez Gonzalez MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 165.84
1105 David Mir Caminal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 165.63
1106 Josep Maria Tiers Moreno MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 165.50
1110 Sergi Garcia Pelegri MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 164.85
1111 Jaime Serra Zaragoza MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 164.68
1113 Luis Núñez Pineda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 164.35
1114 Alexandre Pons Font MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 164.14
1115 Josep Torrelles Claverol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 163.93
1120 Carles Larriba Ribes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 162.85
1123 Eloi Escolà Agustí MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 162.35
1134 Albert Solé Cos MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 160.96
1137 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 160.58
1138 Marc Garcia Alias MS KRANKO KRANKO 3 160.50
1139 Eduardo Mora Fernandez MS TRACK TRACK 2 160.41
1141 Iban Rubio Castillo MS CARGOLS LLEIDA CARGOLS LLEIDA 3 160.04
1150 Jordi Carbonell Trilla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 158.25
1153 Xavier Viaña Trepat MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 2 156.90
1169 Lluis Jimenez Ruiz MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 153.56
1172 Miquel Mateu Fontova MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 153.00
1174 Xavi Marchal Milla MS CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 2 152.73
1179 Emilio Vargues Buide MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 152.04
1180 Omar Anguera Alegre MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 151.98
1181 Sebas Zafra Valverde MS SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 2 151.89
1182 Alex Moreno Lara MS ÉS UN SENTIMENT ÉS UN SENTIMENT 2 151.82
1184 José Mª Castro Alonso MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 151.53
1185 Albert Cruz Canela MS ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 2 151.47
1190 Toni Vitores Bague MS LLEBRE LLEBRE 2 150.75
1191 Albert Simó Masgoret MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 150.45
1192 Aleix Santamaria Serrano MS CA BERGA CA BERGA 2 150.26
1193 Joaquim Miquel Plana MS MELON'S FRIENDS MELON'S FRIENDS 2 150.14
1196 Robert Garreta Roig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 149.92
1198 Carles Cabús Santandreu MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 149.81
1199 Xavier Marañon Garriga MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 149.68
1200 Oriol Martín Rama MS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 2 149.18
1201 Sergi Llanes Valls MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 148.97
1205 Eduard Perelló Cortí MS FUCKERRUNNERS FUCKERRUNNERS 2 148.18
1210 Ramon Vilagines MS BELLCAIRE RUNNER'S BELLCAIRE RUNNER'S 2 147.22
1213 Manel Vaca Lopez MS T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLÓ T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLÓ 1 146.91
1214 Victor Sanz Cañelles MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 146.82
1216 Jordi Mata Rodriguez MS RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 2 146.58
1222 Edu Castilforte Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 145.45
1225 Josep Mª Llardén Marín MS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 2 144.75
1228 David Fuentes Luque MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 144.36
1231 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo MS AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 2 144.09
1233 Josep Sebé Moratilla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.98
1234 Claudi Daniel Cibian Cibian MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 143.76
1235 Jordi Casanovas Moix MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.76
1236 Eduard Guasch Cascalló MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.59
1238 Mauri Grigelmo De La Cruz MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 2 143.36
1239 Ruben Angel Pascual Medina MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 143.19
1241 Xavier Echauz Trilla MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 143.08
1242 Josep Borges Llorens MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.07
1245 Miguel Angel Calvo Sierra MS CC FRAGA CC FRAGA 2 142.94
1246 Robert Hernández Del Olmo MS BADERUNNERS BADERUNNERS 2 142.88
1247 Eloy Rufas Correcher MS CEL CEL 2 142.82
1248 Sebastián Plaza Aguilá MS ULTRA ULTRA 2 142.78
1250 Xavier Bordes Aymerich MS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 142.60
1254 Gheorghe Ciuperca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 142.37
1258 Josep Huguet Prunera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.75
1259 Pere Rúbies MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.67
1264 Xavier Vendrell Coll MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.08
1266 Xavier Pinós Masó MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 140.68
1267 Pau Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.66
1268 Jordi Gonzalez Molina MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.54
1271 Ivan Ingles Ibars MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.25
1272 Albert Barrera Cano MS Barrera's Team Barrera's Team 2 140.22
1273 Francesc Herrera Garrido MS ALTER ALTER 2 140.17
1274 Francesc Almira Pujol MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 2 139.84
1276 Juanjo Macías Beltran MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 139.21
1277 Marc Rocamora Pomar MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 139.19
1278 Eufemio Garcia Rodriguez MS ULTRA ULTRA 2 139.13
1282 Leonardo Barrero Chaux MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 138.81
1283 Aleix Albir Marti MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 138.72
1286 Cristóbal Fernández Aliaga MS CIC CIC 2 138.52
1290 Jaume Mora Marselles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 138.34
1297 Gerard Juanos Villalta MS CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS 2 136.96
1298 Pablo Guirao Gonzalez MS PISANDO FUERTE PISANDO FUERTE 2 136.94
1299 Josep Cornellana Marti MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 2 136.65
1308 Santi Galindo Nadal MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 2 134.52
1309 Jordi Rodriguez Vilalta MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 134.46
1311 Alberto Motis Alós MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 134.21
1317 Jordi March Fonoll MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 133.71
1318 Cesar Béjar Egido MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 133.60
1319 Jordi Cruxent Cort MS LA SANSI LA SANSI 1 133.57
1321 Enric Camarasa Argerich MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 2 133.44
1322 Albert Aurin Plana MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 133.34
1326 Albert Salué Casanova MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 132.79
1330 Iban Gorrotxategi Gurrutxaga MS SEDIS SEDIS 1 132.42
1331 Jordi Creus Farre MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.32
1333 Pere Jimenez Pérez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.17
1334 Marc Vendrell Viñuales MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 2 132.07
1336 Ignasi Badia Saez MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 131.90
1341 Enric Tico Ortet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 131.32
1342 Oscar Pérez Alcázar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 131.30
1343 Albert Moreno MS FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 131.28
1345 Jose Milla Mora MS RUNNERS CB.NET RUNNERS CB.NET 2 130.92
1347 Jordi Serra Roca MS L´ESPORTIU TORELLO L´ESPORTIU TORELLO 1 130.57
1356 Jesús Nogués Noguera MS CLUB ATLÈTIC TOCAPAMPES CLUB ATLÈTIC TOCAPAMPES 2 129.83
1357 Albert Roca Edo MS BLUE LINE EVASION REUS BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 1 129.70
1363 Xavier Rodriguez Bueno MS ESCALDATS ESCALDATS 1 128.87
1365 Sergi Font Pareja MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.81
1366 Javier Bobillo Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.75
1371 Ivan Garcia Navarro MS AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM 2 128.20
1372 Joan Solé Canal MS L'EIX DE NAVÀS L'EIX DE NAVÀS 1 128.15
1373 Arnau Peña Pérez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.14
1377 Eugeni Navarro Eroles MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 127.68
1383 Herman Gutierrez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.91
1386 Txus Porta MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 126.77
1387 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez MS EL COYOTE EL COYOTE 2 126.73
1390 Robert Martín Mora MS Club Triatlo Tarragona Club Triatlo Tarragona 1 126.45
1396 Lluis Garcia Roman MS SLOP.CAT SLOP.CAT 1 126.09
1398 Jeroni Tora Marin MS CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 126.00
1407 Francesc Fos Llopart MS CA LONGMINGUES CA LONGMINGUES 1 125.19
1408 Luis Enrique Ramos Ferreras MS TRIDIR TRIDIR 1 124.85
1410 Iban López MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 124.63
1411 Jose Manuel Martin Pescador MS CE PENEDES CE PENEDES 1 124.52
1416 Albert Campi Rodríguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 123.97
1419 Xavier Calafell Amorós MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 123.77
1421 Alfons Arbones Cervello MS CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 123.68
1433 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 122.17
1436 Gerard Costa Señé MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 121.85
1438 Joan Castellà Roca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.58
1439 Sergi Nadal Casas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 121.56
1440 Adrià Vendrell Cuñat MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 2 121.56
1443 Alberto Nieto Escoin MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.53
1445 Jordi Ribes Companys MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.49
1447 Marcos Casas Casanova MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 121.29
1448 Jose Diaz Bautista MS AE NOGUERA SPOTBIKE AE NOGUERA SPOTBIKE 1 121.24
1452 Roger Llorens Trepat MS FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 121.05
1453 Sergi Puigfel Moreno MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 121.05
1454 Marc Aldavert Gasol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 120.82
1463 Oscar Parera Ferrer MS U.G.E. BADALONA U.G.E. BADALONA 1 120.24
1465 Rubén Torres García MS Club Triatlo Tarragona Club Triatlo Tarragona 1 120.12
1467 Aleix Viu Girabet MS ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 119.87
1468 Jose Antonio Galera Rubio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 119.61
1469 Carles Seró Nogués MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 2 119.57
1470 Eduard Marti Mauri MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 119.47
1472 Josep Maria Canela Gilabert MS FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 118.96
1476 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez MS ACAGALAVIA ACAGALAVIA 2 118.72
1479 Jordi Marro Llevadot MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 118.28
1481 Gerard Nadal Dominguez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 118.27
1482 Jesús Echauz MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 118.21
1485 Lluís Grau Vallverdú MS RUNNERS GRAYSKULL RUNNERS GRAYSKULL 1 118.03
1487 Oriol Satorra Mateus MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 117.67
1489 Albert Gómez Companys MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 117.65
1491 Jaume Aranda Martin MS CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 1 117.54
1493 Sergio Peris Duran MS RUNNERS MONTMELÓ RUNNERS MONTMELÓ 1 117.29
1498 Oscar Flores I Alarcia MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 116.47
1501 Jaume Montull Mimbrera MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 116.10
1506 Emilo Coca Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 115.52
1508 Xavier Gràcia Jovellar MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 115.34
1512 David Antelo Sabartés MS ELS MININOS ELS MININOS 2 114.82
1514 Xavier Pretel Mesa MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 114.43
1518 David Sanchez Aguilar MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 114.04
1520 Ricard Borras Echauz MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 113.45
1521 Carlos Garcia Brull MS QUATRIBARRATS QUATRIBARRATS 1 113.45
1523 Sergi Puig Vall MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 113.09
1527 Jordi Martinez Mas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.89
1528 Marc Cabasés JovÉ MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 112.74
1531 Miquel Serrano Serra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.11
1535 Jose Pascual Castaño MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 111.27
1537 Oliver Garcia Mato MS CCK BAREFOOLS CCK BAREFOOLS 1 111.16
1538 Oscar Muñoz Alvarez MS AE GARBÍ EXTREME AE GARBÍ EXTREME 1 111.14
1541 Oriol Vila Vilaró MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 110.93
1544 Sergi Coiduras Bayo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 110.69
1545 Jordi Peiro Mateu MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 110.58
1546 Eduard Baldoma Garcia MS SORRORUNNERS ROSSELLÓ SORRORUNNERS ROSSELLÓ 1 110.55
1548 Sergi Marti Chico MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 110.32
1550 Javier Gonzalez Baena MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 1 110.17
1552 Xavier Pera Coral MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 109.91
1553 Ramon Tejedor Fontanet MS CLUB BÀSQUET BALAGUER CLUB BÀSQUET BALAGUER 1 109.53
1555 Josep Torra Camarasa MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 109.27
1556 Oscar Baez Tarraubella MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 109.27
1557 Bernat Labarias Comaposada MS TRAINING TRAIL TEAM TRAINING TRAIL TEAM 1 109.07
1558 Pau Soler Ramos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 108.97
1560 Alberto Miranda Aranda MS EVASION BLUE LINE REUS EVASION BLUE LINE REUS 1 108.60
1562 Domenec Soler Clotet MS AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS 1 108.48
1566 Josep Monserrat Companys MS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1 107.76
1567 Rafael Balaguer Mestre MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.63
1570 Pere Nebot Jose MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.43
1572 Gerard Font Martin MS RUNNERS LA TRIBU RUNNERS LA TRIBU 1 107.27
1574 David Montero Esteban MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 107.04
1576 Ernest Alenyà Laguarda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 106.67
1583 Sergi Valentines Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.77
1586 Tomas Pueyo Farras MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.59
1588 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 105.44
1590 Enric Sanz Gregorio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.06
1594 David Leal Pausas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 104.76
1600 Marc Royo Tort MS XIROI X-TREM TEAM XIROI X-TREM TEAM 1 104.42
1601 Jordi De La Cruz Bargues MS DALE RUNNER DALE RUNNER 1 104.33
1602 Oliver Macias Labrador MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 104.25
1604 David Boix Godia MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 104.19
1607 Josep M Burgués Solanes MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 103.91
1609 Jordi Labella Prieto MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 103.76
1614 Rafa Almenta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.34
1619 Alex Maestro Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.04
1620 Jordi Puigdengoles Manresa MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 102.99
1624 Joan Albert Lopez Ortega MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 102.65
1625 Pepe Alba Sancho MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 102.61
1629 Albert Espax Vitores MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 102.27
1630 Jordi Calderó Cluet MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 102.26
1631 David Perez Cortes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.16
1632 Javier Galvan Cabañero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.15
1633 Carlos Alles Pons MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 102.03
1635 Albert Serra Farré MS G6:30 G6:30 1 101.71
1639 Feliu Parramon Bonet MS UEU UEU 1 101.64
1641 Daniel Gacía Cifuentes MS RED RUNNER RED RUNNER 1 101.38
1642 Aleix Curcó Albuixech MS EVASION BLUE LINE REUS EVASION BLUE LINE REUS 1 101.33
1645 Dani Cobas Vázquez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 101.05
1651 Ivan Espilez Urbon MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 100.00
1652 Abderrahim El Jaafari MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.00
1653 Jose Luis Blanco Quevedo MS LA SANSI LA SANSI 1 100.00
1656 Xavier Jové Riart MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 100.00
1663 Jaume Jou Gispert MS CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 1 99.62
1664 David Cano Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 99.60
1667 Xavier Cebrià Mateu MS CEBRIÀ MATEU FAMILY CEBRIÀ MATEU FAMILY 1 99.27
1672 Victor Blanco Xuclà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.65
1673 Toni Guiral Ballabriga MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 98.34
1674 Sergi Royo Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.29
1676 Jose Javier Monton Cruz MS CN TARRACO CN TARRACO 1 98.12
1677 David Blanco Xucla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.10
1684 Robert Patiño Del Arco MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.46
1685 Miquel Cabrera Cendros MS PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA 1 97.19
1687 Marc Marin Ginesta MS TRIATLO JOVENT 79 TRIATLO JOVENT 79 1 97.16
1690 Mogeda Rodriguez MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 97.00
1691 Jordi Lopez Dominguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.92
1692 Joan Cebria Mateu MS CEBRIÀ MATEU FAMILY CEBRIÀ MATEU FAMILY 1 96.88
1693 Fernando Concha Farré MS LG ALPEN LG ALPEN 1 96.87
1696 Alex Leal Blanco MS AEMDEKP AEMDEKP 1 96.50
1698 Oscar Blasco Ventura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.49
1701 Jordi Llavero Estadella MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 96.24
1705 Oriol Baixas Morales MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 95.98
1707 David Vall-Llaura Espinosa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 95.34
1712 Marc Castan Canillas MS CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 95.09
1713 Josep Mª Segura Castells MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 94.82
1714 Bernat Barnés Majoral MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 94.79
1715 Lluis Peralba Goma MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.77
1719 Miquel Gallego Royes MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 94.34
1726 José Simó Romà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.70
1727 Eduard Vega Calveres MS CUDOS CUDOS 1 93.57
1730 Martin Silva Niz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.19
1731 Jordi Castellnou Majós MS MUXAXITOS TEAM MUXAXITOS TEAM 1 93.14
1732 Marc Puig Amiel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.11
1733 Xavier Molina Anadón MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.06
1734 Sergi Robles Mestre MS ATT CIUTADILLA ATT CIUTADILLA 1 93.05
1735 Isidre Faijes Simona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.00
1740 Jordi Isern Roca MS TEAM CALELLA TEAM CALELLA 1 92.71
1741 Jose Vicente García Iglesias MS DIR DIR 1 92.57
1742 Sebastian Valenzuela Becher MS CLUB MAESTRO SEBAS CLUB MAESTRO SEBAS 1 92.16
1743 Gerard Combalia Claverias MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 91.87
1746 Carles Tarsà Buenaventura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.23
1748 Borja Cerdà Dalmau MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.89
1750 David Uroz Segura MS CLUB MONTANYA CAPAFONTS CLUB MONTANYA CAPAFONTS 1 90.86
1753 Samuel Solé Fito MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.58
1756 Victor De Santos Marin MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 90.45
1758 Nasi Ortega MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.34
1759 Jaume Garcia Soler MS CLUB RUNNERS TARRAGONA CLUB RUNNERS TARRAGONA 1 90.12
1761 Carlos Patarro Garcia MS RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 1 90.02
1762 Jose Ramón Rodríguez PalacÍn MS ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 1 89.99
1765 Joel Farrà Calvet MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 89.78
1768 Josep M. Rodes Cirera MS WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM 1 89.48
1769 Albert Alcaine Peralta MS WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM 1 89.48
1770 Marc Verges MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 89.47
1771 Edgar Sarabia Baldomà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.29
1773 Gerard Sainz De Azuelo Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.17
1774 Marc Rosello Martinez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 89.11
1776 Jordi Pijuan Pardell MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 88.86
1781 J. Oriol Arnau Altés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.31
1782 Marc Pubill Traveset MS AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 88.05
1785 Nicolas Llorens Sancho MS CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 1 87.57
1786 Jordi Llobera Muixi MS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 87.49
1787 POL MARQUILLES TEROL MS TOTSUMA TOTSUMA 1 87.49
1791 Manel Alvarez Lopez MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 87.25
1793 Ruben Castella Fuentes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.91
1794 Gerard Pelegrí Andrés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.90
1796 Roman Alaman Morales MS LOGIGRAFIC RUNNER BALAGUER LOGIGRAFIC RUNNER BALAGUER 1 86.59
1797 Raul Pahon MS RUNFORYOURPRINCESS RUNFORYOURPRINCESS 1 86.48
1798 Carles Comes Roma MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.43
1800 Eduard Guiu Monesma MS LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 1 86.15
1803 Joan Bota Español MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.99
1804 Andreu Padreny Gonzalez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.92
1808 Pablo Saurina Angás MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.70
1810 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.55
1811 Guillem Farran Minguell MS SEF SEF 1 85.51
1812 Jordi Andorrà Solsona MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 85.48
1816 Eliseo Satorres Pardell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.20
1817 Jordi Balaguer Llorens MS REC RUNNING REC RUNNING 1 85.18
1820 Josep Franco Bo MS triatlo inef lleida triatlo inef lleida 1 84.88
1822 Roger Vidal Montolio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.83
1823 Arnau Benet Màrquez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 84.81
1824 Jordi Malla Esqué MS CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 84.70
1825 Josep Termens Nadal MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 84.56
1827 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs MS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 84.48
1828 Oriol Masip Hernàndez MS GARCIA TRAIL TEAM GARCIA TRAIL TEAM 1 84.48
1829 Gerard Roca Pascual MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.42
1831 Mercè Escuer Morell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.34
1833 David Alonso Vázquez MS CE PENEDES CE PENEDES 1 84.28
1836 Albert Vilardell Graells MS PC-CERVERA TRIATLÒ/ULTRA LLEIDA PC-CERVERA TRIATLÒ/ULTRA LLEIDA 1 83.99
1837 David Garzon Lafuente MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 83.98
1839 Angel Gabas Polo MS CATACRAC CATACRAC 1 83.79
1842 Antonio Morilla Espí MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 83.68
1843 David Delgado Fernandez MS FONDISTES CARDONA FONDISTES CARDONA 1 83.67
1847 Sergi Mateu Vidal MS SKODA SKODA 1 83.59
1853 Llibert Fortuny Cendra MS MALLORCA TRAINING MALLORCA TRAINING 1 83.08
1854 David Oliver Nieto MS CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 83.07
1856 Ramon Maria Pera Sanchez MS ATLETIC PUIG-REIG ATLETIC PUIG-REIG 1 82.89
1860 Iago Trias De Bes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.47
1861 Gerard Baiget Sabate MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.44
1866 Albert Nogués Noguera MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 82.01
1867 Sergi Moreno Millan MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 82.00
1871 Guillem Ripoll Pascual MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.75
1873 Carlos Estopa Ribalta MS CCE.ALMATRET CCE.ALMATRET 1 81.64
1874 Albert Sole Valls MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 81.64
1877 Josep Miquel Alconchel Bascompte MS FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 81.54
1879 Ramon Bascompte Tomas MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 81.37
1881 Roger Bernat Macián MS W3TRIBCN W3TRIBCN 1 81.33
1882 Albert Targa Muntané MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 81.29
1883 Sergi Serra Ramonet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.27
1884 Marc Larrey Sole MS AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 1 81.24
1887 Marc Grau Silva MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 81.12
1892 Juanma Marquez Moral MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.55
1895 Jordi Reñé Pujal MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 80.45
1896 Jaume Corominas Vila MS FONDISTES CARDONA FONDISTES CARDONA 1 80.43
1898 Josep Guiu Guillen MS 1 80.39
1900 Javi Cantos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.32
1903 Albert Gilart Fontanals MS LLEBRE LLEBRE 1 80.12
1905 Xavier Estebanell Descarrega MS CA CASTELLAR CA CASTELLAR 1 80.11
1911 David Bellart Sans MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 79.85
1913 Alex Ventosa Gòdia MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 79.72
1917 (portu) Alexandr Salgueiro Ferreira MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 1 79.50
1920 Lluís Bonillo Jiménez MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 79.38
1925 Xavier Vidal Fernández MS SEGUSENYAL SEGUSENYAL 1 79.12
1929 Victor Sans Monico MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 78.99
1930 Francesc Lopez Bach MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.99
1931 Carles Bonnin Ballester MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 78.91
1933 Marc Freixes Sanjuan MS RINO TEAM RINO TEAM 1 78.77
1934 Marti Sabater Sancho MS LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 1 78.70
1937 Cheikh Gueye MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 78.52
1938 Jordi Orrit López MS UNIO EXCTA URGELLENCA UNIO EXCTA URGELLENCA 1 78.45
1941 David Balaña Avila MS USK TEAM USK TEAM 1 78.29
1943 Daniel Banzo Riera MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 78.24
1944 Carles Bea Castellarnau MS CC LA PEDALADA CC LA PEDALADA 1 78.22
1945 Ruben Grane Serrano MS CLUB TRIATLO EIX NAVAS CLUB TRIATLO EIX NAVAS 1 78.09
1946 Toni Panades Cervera MS BIKERS TORREFARRERA BIKERS TORREFARRERA 1 77.99
1947 Alex Montañola Pujol MS COXAMBRE COXAMBRE 1 77.99
1950 Luis Mariano Fernández Bernabeu MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 77.90
1953 Oscar Camara Gonzalez MS SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 77.82
1955 Armengol Reñé PanadÉs MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 77.78
1956 Daniel Pelegri Casals MS CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 1 77.71
1960 Adam Escalé BarrabÉs MS NON-STOP NON-STOP 1 77.55
1961 Oriol Marti Sambola MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 77.35
1964 Nil Civit Vallès MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 77.23
1965 Gerard Begue Gene MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 77.18
1967 Juan José Ruiz Ayala MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.10
1968 Eneko Fernandez Gonzalez MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 77.09
1969 Jesus Naudin Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.07
1971 Jesus Quer Calçada MS CAMASECS CAMASECS 1 77.06
1973 Jordi Mart? Culler MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.03
1975 Daniel Rocandio Durán MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.94
1976 Joan Bonet Capell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.93
1984 ALBERT PARADA VILAPLANA MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.60
1986 Antonio Cobo Carmona MS COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VALLS COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VALLS 1 76.58
1991 Carles Montañola Pujol MS COXAMBRE COXAMBRE 1 76.30
1992 Willy Pavón Baena MS CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 1 76.22
1993 Ivan Fernandez Ponferrada MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 76.20
1995 Javi Aldabo Silvestre MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.14
1999 Fernando Santamaría Martos MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 76.05
2001 Edu Alegre Fornells MS PC MIRADOR PC MIRADOR 1 75.97
2004 Alan Moncho Aracil MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 75.87
2009 Nico Buha MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.58
2010 Yaiza Rodriguez Blanco MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 75.43
2012 Jorge Arredondo Garcia MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 75.40
2014 Jaume Gòdia Pallé MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.28
2018 Eduard Capdevila Romeu MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.17
2019 Oscar Arànega Moreno MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.12
2020 Josep Fontana Castillo MS XAFAKETS XAFAKETS 1 75.08
2021 Javi González Baena MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 1 75.05
2025 Jordi Queralt Segura MS COLLA PESSIGOLLA COLLA PESSIGOLLA 1 74.96
2026 Santi Alcalá Luque MS L'AIRE L'AIRE 1 74.95
2028 Ivan Espejo Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.73
2031 Sergio Pérez Merino MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.57
2034 Josep Capdevila Lopez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.33
2038 David Pablo Gimenez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.20
2042 Albert Manresa Aldea MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 73.86
2049 Albert Huguet Cos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.63
2050 Heribert Ramon Martí MS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 73.57
2051 Ramon Tribó Crespo MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 73.56
2054 Jordi Miró I Closa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.30
2055 Sergio López Alba MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.29
2059 Jordi Fillat I Sobrino MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 73.12
2061 Xavier Carulla Gómez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.05
2064 Jordi Arcos Garcia MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 72.97
2065 Jordi Estruch Samper MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 72.97
2066 Marc Escolà Nogués MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.96
2069 Raul Nuño Sanz MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.89
2073 Jordi Fonfreda Cortezon MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.77
2076 Antonio Rubira Martinez MS AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 1 72.67
2077 Kiko Patiño MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.66
2079 Angel Montala Estrada MS PINXADORS TEAM PINXADORS TEAM 1 72.64
2084 Jordi Giné March MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.58
2087 Jordi Morlans Olcos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.53
2088 Jose Antonio Castillo Santiago MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.40
2090 Miguel Angel Aribau Godia MS TRIATLON FRAGA CLUB CICLISTA TRIATLON FRAGA CLUB CICLISTA 1 72.34
2091 Marc Rivas Pulido MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.27
2094 David Jorge Betrian Villas MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 72.13
2095 Joan Oriol Vinyes I Jimenez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.10
2096 Jordi Pujol Giro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.08
2098 Josep Morros Torres MS RUNNERS LA TRIBU RUNNERS LA TRIBU 1 72.02
2100 David Gispert Mata MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.00
2102 Xavier Grenier Palomar MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 71.92
2106 Albert Boned Roqué MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 1 71.75
2107 Xavier Pardo Rubio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.63
2108 Alfonso Alba Montilla MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 71.60
2109 Moises Barea Sebastia MS UE CAMPREDO UE CAMPREDO 1 71.60
2114 Yeray Sanchez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.38
2118 Fernando Cequier Manciñeiras MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.28
2121 Albert Maestro Velez MS TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA 1 71.23
2122 Joan Manuel Pichardo Toribio MS LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA 1 71.18
2123 Jordi Esteve Bergé MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.17
2125 Bernat Bernabeu Blanco MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.11
2128 Xavier De La Fuente Lopez MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 71.05
2131 Jordi Alberich Quintas MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 71.02
2132 Nicolás Pérez Pereira MS CNM-SBR RUNNING CNM-SBR RUNNING 1 71.02
2138 Ricard Gómez Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.82
2139 Jordi Calafell Perez MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 70.82
2142 Quim Martí MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.76
2143 Manu Mesa Santos MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 70.75
2149 Eduardo Ballestin Vicente MS CDM DAROCA CDM DAROCA 1 70.58
2153 Angel Mecerreyes Peña MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 70.49
2154 Miquel Pedra Niño MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.47
2158 Oriol Del Rio Macias MS ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 70.33
2160 Jordi Sarret Baldoma MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 70.28
2164 Victor Ramos Rausa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.02
2169 Ramon Puig Oliva MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.90
2170 Jordi Terrado Casanovas MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 69.90
2176 Jonathan Pelegrin Valls MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.79
2178 Ismael Aran Cami MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.78
2180 Kim Casajuana Vila MS GIMNÀS MARCA GIMNÀS MARCA 1 69.77
2186 Adrian P. Montes Bonet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.51
2187 Sebastia Casanella Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.50
2189 Edgar Jurado Roma MS TRACK TRACK 1 69.38
2190 Xavier Gari Potente MS CF BELLCAIRENC CF BELLCAIRENC 1 69.37
2199 Sergi Ramon Rufiandis Sales MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 69.17
2203 Ramon Aldoma Xandri MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 69.08
2204 David Jordi Torrelles Nadal MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 69.00
2206 Joel Solanes Panades MS PENIS DE GOS PENIS DE GOS 1 68.93
2207 Joan Ramon Falcon Estruch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.89
2208 Jordi Mendes Torrento MS 1 68.83
2211 Antoni Montagut Francin MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.79
2212 Jordi Chavez Alcaina MS HERBALIFE24 HERBALIFE24 1 68.79
2214 Sergi Pascual Arrazola MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.77
2217 Alfredo Morilla Galeano MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.59
2218 Josep Grau Carmona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.59
2219 Josep Membrive Baro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.59
2222 Oscar Moré Regaña MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.53
2223 Javier Pérez Cabanillas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.49
2224 Joan Isart Corbella MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.45
2225 Marc Farra Calvet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.44
2230 Chechu Muñoz Daniel MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 68.24
2234 Sergi Serrà Juan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.15
2237 Sergi Porta Jove MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.93
2238 Xavier Penella Baró MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 67.81
2244 David Sanchez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.68
2246 Manel Averos Florensa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.64
2248 Javier Torrelles Saez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.55
2254 Francesc Xavier Segarra Capdevila MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 67.49
2255 Jaume Bonjorn Regue MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 67.48
2258 Francesc Ferrando Trull MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.45
2259 Alex Perez Acedo MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 67.43
2261 Miguel Gómez Velasco MS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 67.37
2262 Sergi Galindo Lorente MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.35
2263 Jordi Cardeñes Cucurulls MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 67.35
2266 Toni Alarcon Ruiz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.29
2277 Rafael Rivero García MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.03
2279 Sergi Traus Verdés MS AE URGELL AE URGELL 1 66.99
2280 Robert Pascual Cabeza MS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 1 66.95
2281 Albert Flotats Calafell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.92
2283 Xavier Perez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 66.86
2289 Ivan Gassó Miras MS AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 1 66.71
2290 Cristian Mendez Van Niekerk MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.64
2294 Jordi Garcia Caberol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.50
2296 Isaac Comellas Codina MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.49
2305 Roger Salse Balagué MS BELLCAIRE RUNNER'S BELLCAIRE RUNNER'S 1 66.24
2307 Sergi Ruiz Farre MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.18
2310 Carlos Torruella Soldevila MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.14
2313 David Martínez Herrera MS Club Kayak Mitjana Club Kayak Mitjana 1 66.05
2315 Pau Galiano Morales MS CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 1 65.96
2316 Gerard Capità Canfran MS CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 1 65.96
2317 Lluís Lega I Vidal MS ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU 1 65.96
2319 Joan Pons Vilalta MS PADRINOT PADRINOT 1 65.84
2328 Enric Vilalta Mir MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.70
2329 Xavi Miralles Prats MS PIRAGÜISME SICORIS PIRAGÜISME SICORIS 1 65.68
2334 Adolfo Sasot Pueyo MS CAVILLELLA CAVILLELLA 1 65.52
2345 Josep Maria Marti Torrent MS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 64.96
2350 Pere Vidal Capel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.80
2355 Joan Eroles Viles MS CARO'S PACEMAKER CARO'S PACEMAKER 1 64.70
2356 Francesc Valles Quintilla MS c. ciclista ateneu garriguenc c. ciclista ateneu garriguenc 1 64.66
2357 Jaume Santacana Miro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.66
2359 Xavier Escapa Sallan MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 64.52
2366 Victor Baró Oto MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.33
2373 Sergi Sort Ampurdanès MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.14
2374 Carles Roldán Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.12
2375 Javier Herrera Acuña MS CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER 1 64.07
2379 Hugo Paris Navarro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.01
2381 Joaquim Folguera Casas MS CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 63.97
2382 Javier Bottarro Fleitas MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 63.97
2388 Gerard Esteve Pons MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.90
2391 Bernat Borràs Vallverdú MS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 63.86
2395 Joan Ortiz Silva MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.69
2396 Jose Andres Cañas Martinez MS CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 1 63.69
2398 Oriol Gonzalez Aguilar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.65
2399 Alex Romero Purroy MS FORA DE JOC FORA DE JOC 1 63.56
2402 Jose Antonio Calvo Gomez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.44
2404 Jordi Aixalà Culleré MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 63.39
2409 Eugeni Montull Mimbrera MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 63.03
2415 Esteve Sero Preixens MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 62.79
2416 Ricard Burriel Maurel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.76
2417 Francesc Pont Casellas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.75
2425 Josep Mª Anguera Seroles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.49
2426 Jordi Sanahuja Saladrigues MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 62.41
2427 Ruben Moreno Verdugo MS K2 ATHLETICS K2 ATHLETICS 1 62.41
2428 Toni Vallverdú Tacies MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 62.39
2432 Gerard Arimon Perez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.32
2438 Alfons Fernandez Fernandez MS CIGARRILLES CIGARRILLES 1 62.04
2439 Oscar Pons Farrab MS CIGARRILLES CIGARRILLES 1 62.04
2443 Jordi Miquel Amoros MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 61.98
2449 Gerard Pijuan Folguera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.87
2456 Sergi Montardit Sicart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.57
2458 Txemi Gaya Casabon MS ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 61.36
2459 Eduard Allué Pont MS AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM 1 61.32
2467 Rafa Febrero Garcia MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 1 60.88
2468 David Toses Pallarés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.81
2472 Ivan Fuertes Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.75
2474 Pol Arderiu Aleic MS FULARD TEAM FULARD TEAM 1 60.73
2475 Xavier Baldillou Naval MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 60.72
2479 Dani Carmona Canales MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 60.57
2483 Alejandro Oms Gaba MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 60.44
2484 Victor Areny Vargas MS TRACK TRACK 1 60.40
2485 Raimon Moreno Lozano MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.40
2486 Oscar Vilalta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.39
2490 Jordi Bosch I Carbí MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.35
2493 Jaume Vila Cuadras MS REC RUNNING REC RUNNING 1 60.21
2499 Sebastián Ortega Calero MS SL SL 1 60.12
2504 Josep Clariso Niubo MS TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 1 59.99
2505 Juli Carrión Clotet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.98
2508 David Sans Armengol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.89
2509 Ruben Balleste Castejon MS LOS TROTEROS LOS TROTEROS 1 59.89
2513 Jordi Mateo Lopez MS CABIROLS SANT GUIM CABIROLS SANT GUIM 1 59.81
2521 David Vidal Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.45
2523 Oscar Guiu Copa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.41
2524 Pako Segura Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.33
2525 Roman Olivenza Bonfill MS CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 59.28
2526 Sergi Verge Solsona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.10
2528 Ivan Consuegra Puche MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 58.99
2529 Pep Muñoz Zoyo MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 58.97
2531 David Bars Cortina MS PC CERVERA PC CERVERA 1 58.81
2533 Miquel Porta Serrano MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.67
2534 Miquel Haro Vila MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.64
2536 Jose Manuel Pascual Alarcón MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.58
2538 Jaume Pelegrí Gabarró MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.49
2540 Jordi Ribes Macia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.39
2543 Xavier Quintana Bastardas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.28
2544 Javier Rodriguez Perez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.19
2548 Joel Chillaron Farre MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 57.94
2554 Javi Puente Cendejas MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 57.49
2559 David Morales Pozo MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 57.27
2560 Facundo Ollé Arnau MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.23
2562 Antonio Buenaño Macarro MS CARNISSERIA BURGUES CARNISSERIA BURGUES 1 57.22
2565 Emili Pasto Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.09
2569 Abel Castell Bonet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.73
2578 Josep Sumoy Palou MS CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIÓ CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIÓ 1 56.37
2579 Jose Antonio Puértolas Luque MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.35
2580 Edu Briz Aguilar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.30
2584 Isidre Bagaria Hierro MS CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 1 56.06
2591 Francesc Gil Andreo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.38
2593 Kolele Rubio MS ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 55.31
2595 Marcel Bonet I Verdú MS EDUCACHESS.COM EDUCACHESS.COM 1 55.16
2596 Marius Chalons Casas MS CARNISSERIA BURGUES CARNISSERIA BURGUES 1 55.15
2599 Alex Sanch Z Carmona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.03
2600 Jordi Esquerre Soldevila MS MAITANT MAITANT 1 54.86
2603 Ivan Farre Farran MS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 54.63
2604 Aleix Bernaus Lisa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.52
2607 Jordi Herrera Cuenca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.46
2608 Jordi Vinuesa Roca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.40
2611 Jordi Serret Taixà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.20
2616 Julio Marti Arfelis MS JA ARRIBARÉ!! JA ARRIBARÉ!! 1 53.67
2617 Roberto Rosa De Vicente MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.59
2618 Ivan Tufet Llaguna MS NOU PAS BALAGUER NOU PAS BALAGUER 1 53.54
2619 Jordi Pont Sole MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 53.52
2622 Joan Graset Costa MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 53.17
2624 Joan Maturana Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.67
2625 Ivan Caelles Colomes MS ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU 1 52.59
2627 Antonio Muñoz MuÑoz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.53
2629 Adrià Bermell I Baizán MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.78
2632 Toni Marin Ramos MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 51.43
2633 Juanma Llamas Fernandez MS JUANMATRAINER JUANMATRAINER 1 51.39
2634 Jordi Laudes Parra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.23
2635 Marc Cortada Bertomeu MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.89
2637 Xavier Vila Caldero MS KREMATS KREMATS 1 50.45
2638 Marc Domingo Prieto MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.19
2639 David Lopez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.88
2643 Jordi Tomas Mauri MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 48.89

Categoria M40

Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés M40 CE LINYOLA-LOGIESPORT CE LINYOLA-LOGIESPORT 19 1858.78
4 Jaume Grau Montserrat M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 18 1780.84
6 Miguel Fresno Amate M40 MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 28 1663.79
10 Santi Villegas Garcia M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 20 1635.02
13 Joan Salvador Robert M40 XTERRARUN XTERRARUN 19 1591.27
19 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 19 1495.53
20 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu M40 ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 16 1470.56
24 Eduard Batlle M40 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 18 1414.50
25 Josep Pascual Rosell M40 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 14 1400.83
29 Dionis Cases Sabariego M40 PANDIBLOKES PANDIBLOKES 24 1350.22
32 Benito Pascual Garcia M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 16 1320.35
37 Jose M. Segurado Moralejo M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 31 1268.59
38 Jesus La Parra Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 15 1255.42
41 Ignasi Boya Duocastella M40 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET RUNNERS BORDETA.NET 14 1162.73
44 Emilio Contreras Frias M40 CA CLINICA DE PONENT CA CLINICA DE PONENT 21 1136.06
49 Joan Manel Piqué Safont M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 15 1068.67
52 Jordi Pons Sora M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 13 1056.04
53 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez M40 CE LINYOLA-FACVAC CE LINYOLA-FACVAC 15 1051.41
55 Josep Maria Santo Salvat M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 13 1031.09
58 José Miguel Hijano Díaz M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 13 1012.82
64 Tito Maldonado M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 13 994.60
65 Sancho Ayala Abad M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 9 993.96
66 Pedro López Igual M40 VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA 16 983.51
68 Joan Roges Forns M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 15 959.42
70 Francesc Sauret Grau M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 12 939.86
71 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 928.51
77 Toni Canovas Mayoral M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 11 902.13
78 Rafel Martí Vilamajó M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 14 901.48
81 Julian Menal Ruiz M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 10 890.24
82 Josep Roige Tamarit M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 883.56
84 Josep Llobera Torres M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 9 873.08
85 Santiago Capdevila Guiu M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 11 872.69
86 Pere Casas Murtra M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 10 870.03
87 Jaume Codina Mejon M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 10 860.21
90 Jose Angel Rubio Ruiz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 13 849.13
94 Joan Safont Canela M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 9 824.67
97 Fedor Galceran Arellano M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 9 816.91
100 Josep Aran Villaró M40 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 12 812.47
103 Joan Mogas Amoros M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 9 804.43
105 Josep Rofes Barcelo M40 GASOILMAN GASOILMAN 11 800.84
111 Jaume Caldero Notario M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 10 783.64
112 Sergio Dalmau Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 10 783.36
113 Cesar Llobera I Labella M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 779.83
114 Santi Oms Vilanova M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 11 779.18
115 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 9 778.78
119 Juan Francisco Perez Osorio M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 748.18
120 Lluís Arnau Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 746.37
130 Josep Maria Boldú Cinca M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 725.17
131 Julio Ramonet Carrilllo M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 8 721.27
132 Antoni Argilés Falguera M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 8 720.91
133 Santi Pampols Solans M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 8 718.45
142 Manolo 66 Luque Mendez M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 8 695.72
152 Xavier González Delgado M40 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET RUNNERS BORDETA.NET 9 679.61
153 Javier Gil Alos M40 ED LA LITERA TAMARITE ED LA LITERA TAMARITE 8 679.60
155 Carles Perez De La Torre M40 KANNAL RUNNERS KANNAL RUNNERS 8 672.90
159 Bernat Turmo Gruas M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 657.70
160 Albert Farras Duart M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 653.37
166 Xavier Costa Larregola M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 642.26
167 Carlos Mora Sans M40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 7 638.16
169 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 8 632.24
172 Benito Pelegrí Grau M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 8 628.27
184 Miquel àngel Chavero Barbecho M40 ULTRA ULTRA 9 609.52
192 Abel Domenech Ganau M40 ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 7 598.18
195 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer M40 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 7 595.08
196 Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 7 595.04
198 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 9 593.00
203 Xavi Samper Urbano M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 8 587.39
209 Jordi Torné Vidal M40 CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID 5 581.61
216 Francesc Sangra Pascual M40 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 8 564.76
217 Xavi Alonso Latorre M40 TALION TALION 7 564.28
223 Dani Fargues Gimeno M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 6 552.01
224 Manel Falco Age M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 9 551.13
225 Ramon Palacin Alio M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 7 550.88
228 Raul Lavin Barquin M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 7 544.33
231 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 541.46
234 Lluis Garcia Aparicio M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 533.81
236 Elies Farré Monjo M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 6 526.45
241 Carles Capell Peiro M40 CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 7 519.75
247 Albert Bonell Bosch M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 8 512.20
252 David Caño Romeu M40 RUNNING PUIGGRÒS RUNNING PUIGGRÒS 7 510.16
260 Felix Elez Fernandez M40 SONA DE NADIE SONA DE NADIE 6 506.13
261 Albert Esquerra Abos M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 506.03
263 Hector Serrat Artigues M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 7 505.69
264 Toni Escalona Melines M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 505.51
268 Xavi Macià Arce M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 7 502.62
273 Josep Llevadot Llobera M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 500.50
275 Robert Sistere Saureu M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 497.09
277 David Fargas I Busquets M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 6 491.34
283 Fede Díez Escribano M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 486.95
285 Jorge Morillas Sánchez M40 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 5 484.91
286 Tomas Ocaña Hidalgo M40 KANAL RUNNERS KANAL RUNNERS 6 484.69
290 Santiago De La Puente Martorell M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 7 481.92
292 Vicenç Munyoz Gilart M40 TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 5 480.55
293 Pep Solé Llovet M40 CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN 5 480.09
299 Joan Agusti Jove M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 473.64
302 Jaime Castillo Gambon M40 UD ALCAMPELL UD ALCAMPELL 6 472.61
303 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola M40 EI TIO RUNNERS EI TIO RUNNERS 5 465.93
306 Josep Maria Solans Codorniu M40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 5 463.42
309 Ramon Bovet Penella M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 461.74
324 Xep Amorós I Andrés M40 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GEST CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GEST 6 447.65
327 Simo Dhamni M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 5 445.93
330 David Morales Sopena M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 444.28
337 Mario Guiu Sanz M40 SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 5 438.94
344 Jacob Viladoms Bellart M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 432.38
347 Adolfo Leon Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 429.61
348 Jordi Moré DoladÉ M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 428.73
349 Noureddine Neggazi M40 CLUB SEU VELLA CLUB SEU VELLA 4 428.71
350 Miquel Molins Elizalde M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 427.60
364 Ramon Petanas Subies M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 4 415.89
365 Albert Baiget Pique M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 6 415.67
371 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 414.00
377 Alfredo Martín Corporales M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 411.42
382 Carles Castelló I Mateu M40 6 408.34
385 David Roselló Mir M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 407.32
386 Jesús Font I Pijuan M40 UA BOXDENTRAIL UA BOXDENTRAIL 5 407.01
387 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz M40 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 6 406.62
388 Pedro Jaime Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 406.55
389 Modest Graus Nabau M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 7 404.68
396 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 400.04
397 Angel Castells Sanchez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 399.44
400 Raúl Pasamán Znacovski M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 398.34
404 Josep Mª Garriga Bosch M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 5 397.30
405 Joan Tous Moner M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 396.57
406 Xavier Capdevila Mateu M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 394.54
409 Josep Ramon Gallego Bresco M40 TAXIRUNING TAXIRUNING 5 393.55
410 Xavier Ibars Godia M40 AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 5 393.53
411 Carles Esquius Marfà M40 POBELLÀ RUNNERS POBELLÀ RUNNERS 5 393.28
415 Jose A. Fuentes Trassierra M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 4 392.51
418 Oscar Albá Paniego M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 390.64
419 Xavi Gil Fernández M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 390.39
426 Xavi Vendrell Regue M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 387.33
430 Robert Carmona Jordana M40 5 384.70
432 Xavier Lazaro Ochoa M40 AE NATACIO X TOTHOM LLEIDA AE NATACIO X TOTHOM LLEIDA 6 383.53
434 Mario Badia Llorens M40 CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 4 381.14
439 Dani Cambero M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 379.13
445 Alex Hernandez Bolaños M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 373.58
448 Josep Tàsies Bargués M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 5 369.57
449 Bernat Diaz Faya M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 369.27
451 Emiliano Tortosa Alías M40 RUNNING ALBATARREC RUNNING ALBATARREC 5 368.45
453 Pep Gaya Miró M40 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB 4 368.06
454 Joan Prats Espar M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 3 367.40
455 Rafael Serrano Ocaña M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 366.81
458 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 364.34
460 Josep Cabiscol Larregula M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 363.58
462 Joan Jordi Hermoso Lasheras M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 5 362.18
469 Jordi Carrera Galitó M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 358.96
470 Xavi Vilanova Ribot M40 KEEP CALM KEEP CALM 5 358.95
471 Pere Bertran Diaz M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 5 358.55
477 David Sachez Castillo M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 4 354.63
479 Josep Ll Turuguet Lopez M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 5 353.89
488 Benjami Vinyals M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 348.01
489 Francisco Castillo Marquina M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 347.94
491 Josep Ramon Alemany Pons M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 5 347.10
496 Alfonso Medina Romero M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 343.03
499 Jose Jiménez Contreras M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 340.10
500 Aurelio Jose Bautista Gimenez M40 DEPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM DEPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM 5 339.62
501 Abraham Dominguez Mahillo M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 338.85
503 Jesús Vindel Ibars M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 5 337.77
510 Jordi Figueras Costa M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 5 333.15
518 Miquel Tabernero Barroso M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 329.06
521 Francesc Garrido Fernández M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 328.00
522 Manel Hernandez Romero M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 327.71
526 Víctor Fillat Garrido M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 324.53
530 íñigo Montaña Espinaco M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 319.87
531 Antonio Tenorio Gonzalez M40 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 4 319.41
540 J. Fèlix Boter Jover M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 315.57
545 Angel Vidal Boldu M40 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 3 313.17
546 Ramon Trullols Pedra M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 312.73
549 Josep Ibars Vallespi M40 PISANDO FUERTE PISANDO FUERTE 4 310.31
552 Xavier Díaz Vendrell M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 307.99
554 Daniel Plana Rué M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 307.16
555 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 4 306.40
560 Ramir Andres Andres M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 305.48
564 Jusep Rifa Solsona M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 302.79
565 Francesc Pont Torné M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 301.98
571 Josep Llorenç Garcia Ruiz M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 298.47
572 Francesc Saladrigues Solé M40 BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 3 298.15
574 Paco Garcia Ruiz M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 297.74
581 Francisco Manuel Chavero Barbecho M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 294.06
583 Patrick Pons Camps M40 AXIS AXIS 3 293.93
585 David Sancho Cepero M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 293.08
586 Albert Escudero Hernàndez M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 293.06
587 Josep Maria Dolset Peinado M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 292.72
588 Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro M40 ANDANDAEH ANDANDAEH 4 291.89
591 Mario Palou Bonell M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 291.24
592 Xavier Vilaseca Pueyo M40 BOMBERS LLEIDA BOMBERS LLEIDA 3 291.00
594 Jordi Vilagrasa I Vilagrasa M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 290.95
596 Josep Mª Bou Esparbé M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 290.21
601 Toni Boronat Cornudella M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 288.90
603 Angel Motos Hervas M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 4 288.59
606 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 287.60
607 Germa Pauls Verdu M40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 3 287.56
618 Robert Arias Nieto M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 4 282.12
623 Jaume Badia Calafell M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 281.39
624 Enric Sales Ferrando M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 4 281.22
625 Josep Sole Escola M40 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 3 280.87
631 Oscar Isidro De Castro Pasarrius M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 277.98
633 Alex Riu Oró M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 276.38
644 Albert Morros Batlle M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 274.25
657 Jaume Sole Camarasa M40 CLUB SEGRE CLUB SEGRE 3 271.16
663 Gilbert Cortescans Estany M40 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 3 269.71
665 Xavier Barroso Capdevila M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 269.70
674 Carles Gregori Salse M40 ARRECULA ARRECULA 3 266.79
678 David Roig Jabato M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 264.84
680 Joan Carrera Adop M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 264.30
697 Jaume Seró Porté M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 259.44
698 Jordi Duran Tico M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 259.03
701 Marcel·lí Boldú Botigué M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 3 257.93
703 Joaquim Ribes Borràs M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 257.03
715 Roberto Sánchez Farré M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 254.10
716 Fco Javier Jover Zapater M40 CC FRAGA CC FRAGA 3 253.75
718 Juanma Calero Raya M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 253.38
719 Carles Piñol M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 253.23
720 Miquel Vaquer Abril M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 253.19
725 Lluis Massana Sole M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 251.65
728 Josep Muntó Aubets M40 FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 3 250.75
731 Juanjo Farré Mercado M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 249.64
732 David Valderrama M40 TENNIS LLEIDA TENNIS LLEIDA 4 248.83
734 Ramon Oscar Torrelles Prunera M40 ARRECULA ARRECULA 3 248.75
736 Javier Arantegui Jimenez M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 248.44
739 Oscar Jimenez Horcajadas M40 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU 3 247.90
741 Ton Tarragó Caballé M40 TEAM TS TEAM TS 3 247.85
748 Facund Balsells Fabregat M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 245.01
749 Jordi Jimenez Fresneda M40 AMICS ATLETISME BAGA AMICS ATLETISME BAGA 3 244.38
757 Josep Vicente Serrano M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 242.45
758 Isaac Idiarte Valls M40 X-TERRA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ X-TERRA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ 2 242.30
762 Xavi Llohan M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 241.95
763 Josep Maria Alsedà Clavé M40 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 4 241.77
764 Alberto Soriano Muñoz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 241.67
765 Joan Trilla Pinós M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 241.53
772 Jaume Planes Ocaña M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 239.37
775 Manuel Diaz Sola M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 238.50
779 Abel Satorra Vilalta M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 238.07
783 David Herrera Abreu M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 237.25
784 Jordi Rosanes Bosch M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 237.16
791 Alex Castell Martínez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 235.29
803 Carles Vara Grasa M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 231.57
804 Francisco Javier Olivera Sánchez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 231.55
808 Victor Manuel Sentañes Tuxans M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 231.25
812 Claudi Milán Tallón M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 229.83
816 Daniel Tamargo Fernandez M40 SICORIS SICORIS 2 227.27
817 Joan Antoni Del Pino Molina M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 226.99
819 Francisco Gómez Gómez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 226.46
825 Joan Navarro Mateus M40 ULTRA ULTRA 3 225.18
827 Joan Dolcet Serra M40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 3 224.51
830 David Lupiañez Pelegrina M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 3 223.66
839 Gilbert Chacon Alba M40 VIKINGTRAIL-LO PALLARS VIKINGTRAIL-LO PALLARS 2 221.53
853 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez M40 CUDOS CUDOS 3 218.72
859 Josep M. Vilaltella Bardia M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 217.14
864 Ismael Paris Ruiz M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 216.31
877 Josep Farré Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 212.44
878 Joan Tisell Cos M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 212.14
880 Jordi Sans Checa M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 212.00
882 Jordi Fontova Curia M40 CPAM CPAM 3 211.05
883 Josep Antoni Font Amperi M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 210.67
889 Joan Carles Roca Farreres M40 CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 3 207.75
891 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 207.12
892 Angel Capdevila Guiu M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 3 206.95
899 Joaquim Bonfill Cortiella M40 Club Kayak Mitjana Club Kayak Mitjana 3 204.09
903 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio M40 GOING BACK AND FORTH GOING BACK AND FORTH 3 203.22
907 Jorge Merino Hernández M40 TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 202.13
908 Alejandro Chueca Barrios M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 201.91
911 Roger Arcarons Llonc M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 201.13
912 Rodrigo Puch Larrey M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 200.75
915 Santi Figueras Blanco M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 200.39
926 Angel Garcia Quintial M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 198.46
927 Francisco Morilla Roldan M40 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 2 197.88
929 David Jover Roig M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 197.46
937 Oscar Planes Novau M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 195.68
948 Xavier Pocino Moga M40 DEPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM DEPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM 2 193.75
949 Oscar Sanchez Romeu M40 VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 3 193.41
967 Antonio Quibus Morell M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 189.49
974 Miquel Fresneda Jimémez M40 LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 2 188.36
975 Lluis Silvetre Rosell M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 187.22
977 Manel Alvarez Perz M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 186.65
979 Jordi Planellas Font M40 TANCAMENTS PLAVENT TANCAMENTS PLAVENT 3 186.20
986 Xavier Viladot Carabasa M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 185.45
987 Antonio Diaz Valles M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 185.01
991 Ramon Mª Andrés Ramon M40 AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 184.43
992 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo M40 CORNELLA ATLETIC CORNELLA ATLETIC 2 184.31
995 Llorenç Albareda Oms M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 184.21
998 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 183.64
1001 Josep Maria Torres Marsol M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 183.41
1002 Tavo Malavé Rey M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 182.87
1007 Emilio Barta Pastor M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 181.76
1009 Sergi Escobar Roure M40 SPEED REPUBLIK SPEED REPUBLIK 2 181.33
1013 Josep Solanelles Vernis M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 181.15
1016 Jose Hernández De Los Reyes M40 ATLETIC CALDERI ATLETIC CALDERI 2 180.36
1018 Jordi Torrente Tomas M40 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 2 180.12
1027 Alex Mora Estopa M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 177.54
1029 Angel Solans Coma M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 177.26
1030 Pol Bernaus Isant M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 177.20
1035 Jaume Polo Escude M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 176.25
1039 Carles Reyes Comorera M40 CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 2 175.60
1040 Xavier Gomà Safont M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 175.42
1048 Jordi Solé Figueras M40 CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 2 174.63
1052 Fernando Llanes Iglesias M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 173.89
1053 Miguel Angel Rodríguez Carrasco M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.67
1057 Joan Manel Fernandez Galvez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.43
1064 Roberto Canibell Garcia M40 VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB 2 171.50
1073 Miquel Angel Pinyol Gallart M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 169.41
1075 Xabier Velasco Ruiz M40 2 169.26
1087 Antonio Salat Duch M40 ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC 2 168.05
1089 Marc Pons Solsona M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 167.50
1097 Josep Maria Casals Moix M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 166.60
1104 Rafa Felipe Muñoz M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 3 165.77
1108 Jordi París Montserrat M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 164.91
1112 Francesc Xavier Sans Dalmau M40 CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 2 164.47
1116 Josep Viladoms Bellart M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 163.64
1119 Albert Cortès Aliaga M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 163.38
1121 Juan José Lices Ruiz M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 162.72
1124 Ramon Drudis Biscarri M40 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 2 162.29
1125 Josep Peña Farrerons M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 161.96
1126 Andreu Farre Cierco M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 161.75
1127 Jordi Baraldes Vallverdu M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 161.72
1131 Josep M. Vergé Pons M40 BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 2 161.37
1140 Joan Solé Sánchez M40 CABIROLS SANT GUIM CABIROLS SANT GUIM 2 160.23
1143 Ramon Bonet Olivart M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 159.44
1144 Oriol Tomas Agusti M40 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 2 159.28
1145 Fer Maldonado Seral M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 159.27
1146 Nicolas Morales Almagro M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 159.26
1151 Jordi Clarisó Florensa M40 MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 2 158.21
1157 Pere Sanz Bergé M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 155.98
1160 Jaume Castella Graells M40 APP RUNNERS APP RUNNERS 2 155.35
1161 Josema Morcillo M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 155.29
1164 David Lara Alonso M40 CAVA CAVA 2 154.83
1166 Santiago Minguet Petit M40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 154.81
1173 Xavier Martin Torrelles M40 BOLINGAS TEAM BOLINGAS TEAM 2 152.99
1175 Andreu Caravaca Fernandez M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 152.48
1176 Josep Maria Sole Fallada M40 CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 2 152.26
1178 Xavier Termens Canals M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 152.15
1188 Jordi Borés Mlner M40 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS 2 150.90
1203 Enric Ormo Ribes M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 148.30
1204 Alex Pena Tolo M40 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 2 148.29
1206 Pique Valle Pique M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 2 148.16
1209 Xavier Esquerda Esquerda M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 147.60
1219 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 145.99
1220 Fernando Medina Alonso M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 145.77
1223 Daniel Molas Laplana M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 145.26
1226 Pere Farré GomÉs M40 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 144.74
1230 Esteban Martinez Rosa M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 2 144.22
1244 Sergi Satorres Monter M40 UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 2 142.96
1249 Josep Navarro Monserrat M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 142.65
1256 Joan A. Mayoral Llesuy M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 142.28
1260 Albert Arenas Bonilla M40 TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 141.61
1261 Ramon Gasa Canal M40 AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 141.53
1262 Oscar Viladegut Colomines M40 SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 2 141.46
1263 Ramon Lavilla I Florejachs M40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 2 141.08
1275 Xavier Farnell Marin M40 BMM BMM 2 139.35
1281 Miquel Odina Julià M40 TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 2 138.99
1285 Gerard Valentines Pont M40 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 138.65
1289 Ramon Mateu Gomis M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 138.40
1291 Octavio Melus Seron M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 138.28
1292 Ot Fortuny Trota M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 138.19
1293 Xavier Balague Feliu M40 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 2 137.61
1294 Xavi Nicolau Messegué M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 137.49
1300 Juan Manuel Calero Raya M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 136.29
1302 Josep Gràcia Villen M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 135.93
1305 Xavier Montañola M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 135.52
1307 Jaume Teixido Manonelles M40 CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 2 135.10
1310 Sergi Solé Pla M40 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 134.23
1312 Josep Mª Petit Esplugues M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 134.17
1313 Mariano Paraiso Santolaira M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 134.17
1315 Xavier Miró Carbonell M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 133.87
1316 Francesc Bergadà Gassol M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 133.81
1324 Sergio Ainoza Defior M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 132.88
1325 Jaume Sitjà Florejachs M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 132.84
1329 Josep Ma Torra Jovell M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 132.44
1337 Antonio Camacho Cano M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 131.82
1339 Arnau Castillo Benet M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 131.44
1344 Josep Lluís Turuguet López M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 130.93
1349 Juan Ribes Guerrero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 130.38
1350 Dani Simó Torres M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 130.25
1351 Antoni Saladrigues I Solé M40 BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 2 130.22
1355 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera M40 UE LLEIDA UE LLEIDA 2 129.84
1359 Blas Herrera Reyes M40 FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 129.22
1360 Miguel Hurtado Paco M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 129.09
1362 Antonio Visa Galván M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 128.93
1364 Jose Antonio Navarro Abad M40 A.E.S.H.M. A.E.S.H.M. 2 128.87
1369 Jaume Farre Marcos M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 128.39
1370 Joan Marin Martinez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.31
1376 Luis Casal Torguet M40 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 1 127.74
1388 Ezequiel Laporta Sopena M40 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 2 126.56
1389 Andrés Vicente Menéndez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.54
1392 Oscar Oliver Navarro M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 126.44
1393 Aleix Carbonell Garcia M40 TRIATLO CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA TRIATLO CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA 1 126.22
1394 Josep Antoni Vidal Causape M40 CAVA CAVA 2 126.11
1395 Josep Valerio Rodriguez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.11
1399 Guillermo Hervera Nadal M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 125.94
1400 Joan Ramon Marco Alcarria M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 125.91
1401 Santi Bonet I Camrubí M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 125.89
1402 Manel Del Rio Pelegrina M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 125.84
1403 Jordi Gonzalez Moreno M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 125.54
1404 Eduard López Truco M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 125.52
1406 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 125.24
1409 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez M40 GO CHICAGO GO GO CHICAGO GO 2 124.85
1415 Antonio Rodríguez Guillén M40 FONDISTES LLOBREGAT FONDISTES LLOBREGAT 1 124.12
1417 Robert Querol Butia M40 LOKOMOTIV D'EMPRESSEGUERA LOKOMOTIV D'EMPRESSEGUERA 2 123.93
1420 Carles Masip Vernis M40 ESPORTISTES TARRAGONA ESPORTISTES TARRAGONA 1 123.70
1422 Juanjo Cortes Serrat M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 123.68
1425 Joan Carles Grau Bermejo M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 123.44
1430 Miguel Salat Fernandez M40 AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM 2 122.50
1431 Benjamí Hueso Baiges M40 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 2 122.40
1437 Juan Antonio Sole Ruiz M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 121.63
1446 Robert Farrà Pallerols M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 121.43
1450 Jordi Moreno Martínez M40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 2 121.12
1451 Raul Puig Bitria M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.12
1456 Ramon May Calvet M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 120.80
1458 Xavier Vallribera Guerrero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.74
1464 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 120.22
1466 Jordi Besora Besora M40 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 120.04
1471 Josema Palma Beltrán M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 2 119.16
1473 Josep Blanco Gonzalez M40 2 118.95
1474 Carlos Mora Palma M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 118.90
1477 Narcis Domingo Mas M40 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 1 118.49
1483 Pascual Roldan Hernandez M40 SAGI SAGI 1 118.19
1486