Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés M40 CE LINYOLA-LOGIESPORT CE LINYOLA-LOGIESPORT 19 1858.78
2 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 22 1809.49
4 Jaume Grau Montserrat M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 18 1780.84
5 Francisco Macias Duran M50 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 24 1681.92
6 Miguel Fresno Amate M40 MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 28 1663.79
10 Santi Villegas Garcia M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 20 1635.02
11 Steven Sharp Peralta M50 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 22 1620.03
12 Genis Leal Sole MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 28 1598.51
13 Joan Salvador Robert M40 XTERRARUN XTERRARUN 19 1591.27
16 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 28 1555.52
17 Sergio Pérez Llena MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 19 1551.15
18 Josep Mª Burgués Solanes MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 20 1500.23
19 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 19 1495.53
20 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu M40 ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 16 1470.56
21 Xavier Farré Balsà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 20 1447.25
22 Francisco Jové March M50 TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 21 1432.45
24 Eduard Batlle M40 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 18 1414.50
25 Josep Pascual Rosell M40 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 14 1400.83
26 Juli Pauls Verdu M50 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 23 1387.92
27 Manel Campillo Betbesé MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 27 1379.36
28 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla MS ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 16 1354.31
29 Dionis Cases Sabariego M40 PANDIBLOKES PANDIBLOKES 24 1350.22
30 Miguel Morell Sangrador MS HERBALIFE24 HERBALIFE24 20 1345.65
31 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 18 1344.26
32 Benito Pascual Garcia M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 16 1320.35
33 Josep Maria Reig Morell M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 26 1302.61
34 Ivan Suàrez MS FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 18 1289.92
35 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 19 1276.07
36 Juan Fernàndez Sierra M60 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 18 1274.11
37 Jose M. Segurado Moralejo M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 31 1268.59
38 Jesus La Parra Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 15 1255.42
40 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 20 1163.97
41 Ignasi Boya Duocastella M40 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET RUNNERS BORDETA.NET 14 1162.73
42 Angel Farran Julià MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 14 1160.08
44 Emilio Contreras Frias M40 CA CLINICA DE PONENT CA CLINICA DE PONENT 21 1136.06
45 Manuel Blanco Lopez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 16 1114.75
46 Salvador Rubio Curco M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 16 1113.02
47 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 19 1110.45
48 Robert Gual Campabadal M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 14 1108.11
49 Joan Manel Piqué Safont M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 15 1068.67
50 Xavier Pau Abella MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 15 1068.31
52 Jordi Pons Sora M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 13 1056.04
53 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez M40 CE LINYOLA-FACVAC CE LINYOLA-FACVAC 15 1051.41
54 Josep M. Morlans Sans M60 CA BORGES CA BORGES 14 1037.13
55 Josep Maria Santo Salvat M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 13 1031.09
56 David Garcia Casquero MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 12 1018.22
57 Gerard Serena Veig MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 11 1014.35
58 José Miguel Hijano Díaz M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 13 1012.82
59 Joan Falco Batlle M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 14 1008.84
60 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 12 1008.16
61 Enric Masip I Ardèvol M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 14 1006.54
62 Alfredo Piñol Cami MS RUNNERS BORDETA.NET RUNNERS BORDETA.NET 13 1003.00
63 Xavi Tella Cornellana MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 13 999.70
64 Tito Maldonado M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 13 994.60
65 Sancho Ayala Abad M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 9 993.96
66 Pedro López Igual M40 VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA 16 983.51
67 Raul Baradad Benitez MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 11 979.27
68 Joan Roges Forns M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 15 959.42
69 Manel Oliva Leal MS LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 10 952.06
70 Francesc Sauret Grau M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 12 939.86
71 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 928.51
73 Joan Bravo Pulido MS MIRANDA GYM MIRANDA GYM 10 912.82
75 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez MJ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC 10 909.05
76 Nestor Serra Domenech MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 12 903.41
77 Toni Canovas Mayoral M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 11 902.13
78 Rafel Martí Vilamajó M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 14 901.48
79 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 897.98
80 Antoni Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 9 893.30
81 Julian Menal Ruiz M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 10 890.24
82 Josep Roige Tamarit M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 883.56
83 Manuel Cáceres Becerra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 873.59
84 Josep Llobera Torres M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 9 873.08
85 Santiago Capdevila Guiu M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 11 872.69
86 Pere Casas Murtra M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 10 870.03
87 Jaume Codina Mejon M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 10 860.21
90 Jose Angel Rubio Ruiz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 13 849.13
92 Joan Termens Canals MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 9 833.65
94 Joan Safont Canela M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 9 824.67
95 Antoni Sanchez Aguila M60 CA BORGES CA BORGES 11 821.61
96 Andres Dominguez Rodriguez MS CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 11 820.88
97 Fedor Galceran Arellano M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 9 816.91
98 David Tomillero Gomes MS LA CAFETERA ROJA LA CAFETERA ROJA 11 816.16
99 Toni Garcia Jimenez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 9 816.15
100 Josep Aran Villaró M40 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 12 812.47
101 Marc Balasch Moreno MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 11 812.03
102 Diego Paton Herrero M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 12 805.99
103 Joan Mogas Amoros M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 9 804.43
104 Joan Martinez Jové MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 11 803.11
105 Josep Rofes Barcelo M40 GASOILMAN GASOILMAN 11 800.84
106 Ramon Teres Grait MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 800.59
107 Marc Feliu Carrera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 798.87
109 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 9 786.05
110 David Cabestany Tiell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 783.98
111 Jaume Caldero Notario M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 10 783.64
112 Sergio Dalmau Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 10 783.36
113 Cesar Llobera I Labella M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 779.83
114 Santi Oms Vilanova M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 11 779.18
115 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 9 778.78
117 Ricard Pastó Llobera MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 768.46
119 Juan Francisco Perez Osorio M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 748.18
120 Lluís Arnau Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 746.37
121 Josep Anton Perez Garcia MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 745.27
122 Jordi Cabello Millan MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 9 735.13
123 Josep Jové March M50 TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 10 734.17
125 Antoni Roca Oliver M50 CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 10 731.88
127 José Maria Novau Oró M50 EMBARUN EMBARUN 11 728.28
129 Juan Rodríguez Lillo MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 9 725.97
130 Josep Maria Boldú Cinca M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 725.17
131 Julio Ramonet Carrilllo M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 8 721.27
132 Antoni Argilés Falguera M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 8 720.91
133 Santi Pampols Solans M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 8 718.45
134 Oriol Carro I Vidallet MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 8 717.94
135 Jordi Gil Pauls MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 8 715.45
136 David Rodriguez Tudela MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 8 710.19
137 Robert Begué Gómez M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 9 709.22
138 Alonso Vaca Valencia M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 708.90
139 David Font Vidal MJ KM0 KM0 10 708.71
140 Josep Cuesta Baena M50 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 10 705.87
141 Ricard Polo Parra MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 696.81
142 Manolo 66 Luque Mendez M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 8 695.72
143 Ivan Bellmunt Castany MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 694.83
145 Jaume Farré FarrÉ MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 690.64
146 Joan Augé Espuga M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 688.57
147 Mark Falco Guardia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 10 686.67
149 Albert Cortés Teixidó MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 10 683.62
150 Xavier Andreu Barberà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 683.41
152 Xavier González Delgado M40 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET RUNNERS BORDETA.NET 9 679.61
153 Javier Gil Alos M40 ED LA LITERA TAMARITE ED LA LITERA TAMARITE 8 679.60
154 Julio Piqué Clemente MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 675.63
155 Carles Perez De La Torre M40 KANNAL RUNNERS KANNAL RUNNERS 8 672.90
156 Roger Vilaro Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 669.11
157 Jordi Cos Exposito MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 7 666.29
158 Sebastià Vergé Tasies MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 8 660.29
159 Bernat Turmo Gruas M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 657.70
160 Albert Farras Duart M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 653.37
161 Manolo Bademunt Miquel M50 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 9 649.46
162 Oscar Castellon Raymat MS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 8 648.77
163 Oscar Collado Gonzalez MS COLLARIN TEAM COLLARIN TEAM 7 646.26
164 David Santolaria Mosegui MS RIU SEGRE RIU SEGRE 7 645.88
165 Xavier Reig Pastor MS CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 8 643.45
166 Xavier Costa Larregola M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 642.26
167 Carlos Mora Sans M40 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 7 638.16
169 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 8 632.24
170 Albert Gómez Vidal MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 7 630.58
172 Benito Pelegrí Grau M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 8 628.27
173 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 7 627.91
176 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 622.10
177 Llibert Pinós Bergé MJ FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 7 621.74
178 Julià Morancho Tomás M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 7 621.00
179 Alfons Calzada Dolade M60 CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 9 619.56
180 Josep Maria Castello Balague MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 618.73
181 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron MS MADTEAM MADTEAM 7 612.74
183 Xavier Mor Lara MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 611.09
184 Miquel àngel Chavero Barbecho M40 ULTRA ULTRA 9 609.52
185 Josep Alconchel Cabrera M50 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 9 607.66
187 Joan Ribes Estrada M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 604.89
188 Guillermo Rossello Narbona MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 8 600.68
189 Oscar Pifarre Serrate MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 599.75
191 Francesc Gassó Minguet MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 6 598.64
192 Abel Domenech Ganau M40 ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 7 598.18
193 Ivan Puntos Rivas MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 6 598.08
194 Miquel Ribes Brescoli M50 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 8 597.11
195 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer M40 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 7 595.08
196 Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 7 595.04
197 Antonio Carulla Abadal MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 6 594.11
198 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 9 593.00
199 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 590.85
201 Joel Porcel Del Olmo MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 588.75
202 Pere Sorribes Quero M60 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 9 587.79
203 Xavi Samper Urbano M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 8 587.39
204 Didak Ruzafa Muriana MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 586.59
205 Miquel Olivart Masbernat MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 586.55
206 Lluis Albert Vilaginés Romero MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 6 586.09
207 Marc Roset Dalmau MJ AE EKKE AE EKKE 7 585.13
208 Salva Jovells Huguet MS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 7 582.60
209 Jordi Torné Vidal M40 CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID 5 581.61
211 Jose Maria Orteu Barrabes M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 9 578.03
212 Daniel Pérez Martín MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 577.79
214 Carlos Federico Campos MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 7 569.87
215 Emilio Caparrós Joya M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 564.93
216 Francesc Sangra Pascual M40 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 8 564.76
217 Xavi Alonso Latorre M40 TALION TALION 7 564.28
218 Carlos Barrull Subils MS ULTIMATE STACK ULTIMATE STACK 6 563.37
219 Jordi Capdevila Roig MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 562.60
220 Sergi Farré PÉrez MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 6 561.91
221 Francesc Segura Flor MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 8 554.87
222 Jaume López Boncompte MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 7 552.58
223 Dani Fargues Gimeno M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 6 552.01
224 Manel Falco Age M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 9 551.13
225 Ramon Palacin Alio M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 7 550.88
226 Carlos Enjuanes Llop MS CE SANTS TROPICAL CE SANTS TROPICAL 7 545.68
227 Jordi Tomas Ortet MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 544.54
228 Raul Lavin Barquin M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 7 544.33
230 Jordi Heredia Acedo MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 7 541.66
231 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 541.46
232 Victoriano Rodriguez Quesdada MS RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 7 540.41
233 Jordi Vicente Martinez MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 7 536.61
234 Lluis Garcia Aparicio M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 533.81
235 Manel Martinez Asensio M50 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 6 530.73
236 Elies Farré Monjo M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 6 526.45
237 Pere Bifet Vergé MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 6 526.15
240 Joan Arroyo Alonso MS CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 6 522.84
241 Carles Capell Peiro M40 CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 7 519.75
242 Xavier Torres Rosell MS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 8 518.90
243 Jesús Auberni Llaudet M50 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 6 517.80
244 Josep Francesc Bieto Rius MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 514.62
245 Andreu Matos Gonzalez MS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 6 513.64
246 Luis Lahoz Betés M60 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 5 512.72
247 Albert Bonell Bosch M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 8 512.20
248 David Orrios Albareda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 512.19
249 Xavier Olivart Remolins M50 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 8 511.73
250 Agusti Marsal Jovena MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 6 511.28
251 Eduard Pelegrí López MS RUNNERS BORDETA.NET RUNNERS BORDETA.NET 8 510.76
252 David Caño Romeu M40 RUNNING PUIGGRÒS RUNNING PUIGGRÒS 7 510.16
253 Dani Perez Pacheco MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 6 509.70
255 Toni Gabernet Font MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 6 508.48
257 Josep M. Boldu Ferrandiz M50 CA BORGES CA BORGES 7 508.27
258 Antoni Sanfeliu Josa M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 6 507.78
259 Carles Profitos Lapedra M50 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 6 507.28
260 Felix Elez Fernandez M40 SONA DE NADIE SONA DE NADIE 6 506.13
261 Albert Esquerra Abos M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 506.03
263 Hector Serrat Artigues M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 7 505.69
264 Toni Escalona Melines M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 505.51
265 Andres Garcia Sanchez M50 KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 7 504.79
266 Oscar Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 504.14
267 Jordi Molins Marques M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 5 504.11
268 Xavi Macià Arce M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 7 502.62
269 Gerard Satorra Mateus MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 502.38
270 Javier Clavería Gómez MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 6 501.67
271 Enric Hidalgo Romeu MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 501.03
272 Jordi Pelegri Cuenca MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 5 500.73
273 Josep Llevadot Llobera M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 500.50
274 Eduardo Cañadas Alfranca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 499.06
275 Robert Sistere Saureu M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 497.09
276 Joan Rubiol Viles M50 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 6 493.89
277 David Fargas I Busquets M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 6 491.34
279 Jordi Alemany Pons MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 7 489.57
280 Bernat Vaque Piedrafita MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 5 488.93
281 Guillem Padrosa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 488.89
283 Fede Díez Escribano M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 486.95
284 Xavier Amorós Borrell M50 CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 6 485.49
285 Jorge Morillas Sánchez M40 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 5 484.91
286 Tomas Ocaña Hidalgo M40 KANAL RUNNERS KANAL RUNNERS 6 484.69
287 Xavi Brugos Andreu MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 483.69
288 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda M50 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 483.45
289 Agustin Diaz-Cano Cano M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 482.10
290 Santiago De La Puente Martorell M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 7 481.92
291 David Leon Riba MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 480.94
292 Vicenç Munyoz Gilart M40 TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 5 480.55
293 Pep Solé Llovet M40 CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN 5 480.09
295 Carlos Abajo Obiols MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 6 475.12
296 Jordi Puigfel Palacin MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 5 474.74
297 David Adán Freixes MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 4 474.58
298 Albert Vilalta Sabat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 474.31
299 Joan Agusti Jove M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 473.64
300 Francisco Gardeñes Pons M60 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 8 473.28
301 Jordi Balagué I Linares MS GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 5 473.16
302 Jaime Castillo Gambon M40 UD ALCAMPELL UD ALCAMPELL 6 472.61
303 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola M40 EI TIO RUNNERS EI TIO RUNNERS 5 465.93
304 Jordi Minguella Bigorda MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 465.35
305 Xavier Gastó Rodriguez MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 465.31
306 Josep Maria Solans Codorniu M40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 5 463.42
308 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 462.48
309 Ramon Bovet Penella M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 461.74
310 Carles Camarasa Grau M50 TAXIRUNING TAXIRUNING 6 461.01
311 Victor Poyatos Gil MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 460.14
312 Oriol Alejo Valle MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 458.26
313 Jordi Camarasa Argerich MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 5 455.75
314 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 455.68
316 Fran Carrillo Serradell MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 450.01
318 Adria Martinez Llena MS ULTRA ULTRA 5 449.02
319 David Roma Palou MS ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 5 448.99
320 Marc Aranda Minguella MS CA ESBUFECS CA ESBUFECS 5 448.64
321 Gonzalo Diaz Muñoz M50 AUTODILER 3000 AUTODILER 3000 6 448.43
322 Sisco Larrull Casas M50 ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 6 448.20
324 Xep Amorós I Andrés M40 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GEST CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GEST 6 447.65
326 Arnau Dones Llobera MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 5 447.26
327 Simo Dhamni M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 5 445.93
329 Juan Antonio Caminal Díaz MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 6 444.31
330 David Morales Sopena M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 444.28
332 David Gallego Brescó MS QUE VINC!!! QUE VINC!!! 4 441.74
333 Txema Ribalta Ferrer MS CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS 5 441.20
334 Oscar Monsonis Benavente MS FERRETERIA ALBERT SOLER FERRETERIA ALBERT SOLER 5 441.14
335 Oscar Fondevila Collados MS JUANMATRAINER JUANMATRAINER 6 440.19
336 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 438.99
337 Mario Guiu Sanz M40 SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 5 438.94
338 Edgar Barcelo Soro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 438.79
339 Jordi Soldevila Martí MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 438.47
341 Sergi Bernaus Tosquella MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 5 436.29
342 Carlos Bringue Cepero MS AJEROJEWITEAM AJEROJEWITEAM 5 434.14
343 Lluis Garreta Casases MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 433.11
344 Jacob Viladoms Bellart M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 432.38
345 Bernat Loomans Guardia MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 5 432.07
347 Adolfo Leon Lopez M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 429.61
348 Jordi Moré DoladÉ M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 428.73
349 Noureddine Neggazi M40 CLUB SEU VELLA CLUB SEU VELLA 4 428.71
350 Miquel Molins Elizalde M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 427.60
351 Oscar Diaz Hernandez MS JO MATEIX JO MATEIX 5 425.04
353 Mateu Estrade Borch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 423.27
354 Oscar Nuño Isla MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 6 422.07
355 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 8 421.66
357 Sergi Navarro Cabases MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 421.48
358 Jose Luis Hidalgo Tortosa M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 420.45
360 Pere Llorens Ardebol MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 6 419.30
363 Ferran Albuixech Ribes MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 5 416.27
364 Ramon Petanas Subies M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 4 415.89
365 Albert Baiget Pique M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 6 415.67
366 Cesar Calvillo MS HANGAR RUNNERS HANGAR RUNNERS 5 415.32
367 Arnau Cases Mundo MS FUCKER RUNNERS FUCKER RUNNERS 5 414.60
368 German Riofrio, Martino MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 5 414.48
370 Francesc Pellicer Ribera MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 414.23
371 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 414.00
372 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 413.94
374 Josep Pont Morros MS REC RUNNING REC RUNNING 5 412.17
375 Daniel Hervas Gisbert MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 412.05
376 Xavi Soto Ropero MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 411.77
377 Alfredo Martín Corporales M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 411.42
378 Josep Gardeñes Clivillé MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 410.50
380 Albert Gensana Sender MS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 4 409.34
382 Carles Castelló I Mateu M40 6 408.34
383 Francesc Segarra Tell MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 6 408.31
384 Joan Martin Torres MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 6 408.23
385 David Roselló Mir M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 407.32
386 Jesús Font I Pijuan M40 UA BOXDENTRAIL UA BOXDENTRAIL 5 407.01
387 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz M40 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 6 406.62
388 Pedro Jaime Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 406.55
389 Modest Graus Nabau M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 7 404.68
391 Jordi Matute Crespo MS ULTRA ULTRA 5 402.90
393 Jordi Macià Arbós MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 401.74
394 Antonio Porta Barrabes M50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 6 401.63
395 Xavi Serra Costa MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 400.14
396 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 400.04
397 Angel Castells Sanchez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 399.44
398 Manuel De Haro Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 399.33
399 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco MS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 7 398.55
400 Raúl Pasamán Znacovski M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 398.34
402 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 397.64
403 Dani Rol Agudo MS JUANMATRAINER JUANMATRAINER 5 397.37
404 Josep Mª Garriga Bosch M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 5 397.30
405 Joan Tous Moner M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 396.57
406 Xavier Capdevila Mateu M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 394.54
407 Xavier Miquel Amoros MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 393.79
408 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 393.73
409 Josep Ramon Gallego Bresco M40 TAXIRUNING TAXIRUNING 5 393.55
410 Xavier Ibars Godia M40 AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 5 393.53
411 Carles Esquius Marfà M40 POBELLÀ RUNNERS POBELLÀ RUNNERS 5 393.28
412 Pol Fernandez Rodriguez MJ CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 4 393.11
413 Manel Fa Binefa MS CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 5 392.88
414 David Curcó Albuixech MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 392.53
415 Jose A. Fuentes Trassierra M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 4 392.51
416 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz M50 CA IVARS CA IVARS 5 391.53
418 Oscar Albá Paniego M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 390.64
419 Xavi Gil Fernández M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 390.39
420 Antonio Muñoz Cantador M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 5 389.49
421 Víctor Corral Blanch MS BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 5 389.35
422 Jordi Fernandez Sole MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 388.49
423 Ivan Hernando Del Pino MS LIDESA LIDESA 5 388.49
424 Albert Roure Sanvicen MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 388.19
426 Xavi Vendrell Regue M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 387.33
427 Toni Forcada Cornadó MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 4 385.79
428 Moises Isus Fierro M50 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 4 385.37
429 Jordi Garcia Bernaus MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 384.87
430 Robert Carmona Jordana M40 5 384.70
431 Fernando Torres Chavarria MS CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 4 384.49
432 Xavier Lazaro Ochoa M40 AE NATACIO X TOTHOM LLEIDA AE NATACIO X TOTHOM LLEIDA 6 383.53
433 Iban Jaime Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 381.88
434 Mario Badia Llorens M40 CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 4 381.14
435 Oscar Escabias Craviotto FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 380.22
436 Oriol Bonastre Caballe MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 380.21
437 Francesc Forto Sales MJ SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 5 380.19
438 Oriol Serentill Gené MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 379.17
439 Dani Cambero M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 379.13
441 Eloi Revuelta Molins MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 377.63
442 Dani Bellart Sans MS JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 4 377.60
443 Jordi Olivart Masbernat MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 376.30
444 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo MS TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 4 374.29
445 Alex Hernandez Bolaños M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 373.58
446 Pere Espona Ferrer MS MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 5 372.67
448 Josep Tàsies Bargués M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 5 369.57
449 Bernat Diaz Faya M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 369.27
450 Francisco Sanchez Contreras M50 S.L.C.A. S.A. S.L.C.A. S.A. 5 368.88
451 Emiliano Tortosa Alías M40 RUNNING ALBATARREC RUNNING ALBATARREC 5 368.45
453 Pep Gaya Miró M40 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB 4 368.06
454 Joan Prats Espar M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 3 367.40
455 Rafael Serrano Ocaña M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 366.81
458 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 364.34
459 Ernest Domenech Sole M50 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 364.04
460 Josep Cabiscol Larregula M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 363.58
461 Jorge Guerrero Rodriguez MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 362.47
462 Joan Jordi Hermoso Lasheras M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 5 362.18
463 Marc Tella Trilla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 362.08
464 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 4 361.33
465 Xavier Coll Besa MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 5 361.22
466 Jordi Trepat Fontanet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 360.57
467 Albert Garcia La Iglesia MS AJEROJEWI TEAM AJEROJEWI TEAM 4 359.48
469 Jordi Carrera Galitó M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 358.96
470 Xavi Vilanova Ribot M40 KEEP CALM KEEP CALM 5 358.95
471 Pere Bertran Diaz M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 5 358.55
472 Oscar Tarròs Ribera MS 4 357.94
473 Daniel Fernandez Esteban MS ASSIST ASSIST 4 355.44
475 Ramon Requesens Torrellas M50 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC 6 354.95
476 David Farre Alandete M50 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 354.72
477 David Sachez Castillo M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 4 354.63
478 Jordi Agull? Torreguitart MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 354.29
479 Josep Ll Turuguet Lopez M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 5 353.89
480 Ricard Mir Arbiell M50 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 5 353.80
481 Gerard Del Rio Teixido MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 5 352.90
482 Emilio Gesteira Martinez MS EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 3 351.73
483 Ernesto Serra Capdevila MS Tamarite Ski-Montaña Tamarite Ski-Montaña 3 351.66
484 Albert Carbonell Badia MS ULTRA ULTRA 5 350.97
486 David Lopez Requena MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 349.63
488 Benjami Vinyals M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 348.01
489 Francisco Castillo Marquina M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 347.94
490 Fredy Rolando Diaz Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 347.74
491 Josep Ramon Alemany Pons M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 5 347.10
493 Antonio Bellart Saldamando MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 344.87
495 Rubén Montull Jover MS CA FRAGA BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA BAJO CINCA 4 343.08
496 Alfonso Medina Romero M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 343.03
497 Josep M. Garcia Gou MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 4 342.66
499 Jose Jiménez Contreras M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 340.10
500 Aurelio Jose Bautista Gimenez M40 DEPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM DEPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM 5 339.62
501 Abraham Dominguez Mahillo M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 338.85
502 Eloi Calderó Vidal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 338.62
503 Jesús Vindel Ibars M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 5 337.77
504 Gerard Sabaté Colom MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 336.87
505 Alex Buitrago Figols MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 4 335.00
509 Dani Querol Duart MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 4 333.99
510 Jordi Figueras Costa M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 5 333.15
512 Xavier Bernaus Aldomà MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 4 332.61
513 Josep Marañón Garriga M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 331.72
514 Eduard Cercós Trepat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 331.39
515 Paco Beiro Gonzalez M50 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 4 331.06
517 David Estruch Porcel MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 329.65
518 Miquel Tabernero Barroso M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 329.06
519 Richard Cordoba Espinosa MS AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 3 328.94
520 Marc Bergés Peiró MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 3 328.33
521 Francesc Garrido Fernández M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 328.00
522 Manel Hernandez Romero M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 327.71
524 Josue Alfaro Pla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 326.53
526 Víctor Fillat Garrido M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 324.53
527 Josep Puigpinos Roma M50 CUDOS CUDOS 4 322.80
528 Andrés Pérez Sánchez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 322.57
529 David Garrido Santiago MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 5 320.90
530 íñigo Montaña Espinaco M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 319.87
531 Antonio Tenorio Gonzalez M40 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 4 319.41
532 Marc Roy Gallart MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 319.36
533 Jordi Arqués Gorgues MS CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 4 318.33
534 Oskar Gil Barrio MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 317.50
535 David Vivanco Dian MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 316.82
536 Marti Olle Estruch M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 316.64
537 Toni Parrot Magri MS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 3 316.55
538 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 316.20
540 J. Fèlix Boter Jover M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 315.57
543 Toni Boix Miro MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 314.67
545 Angel Vidal Boldu M40 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 3 313.17
546 Ramon Trullols Pedra M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 312.73
547 Vicent Bañeres Farrero M50 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 3 310.97
548 David Montañez Llados MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 3 310.47
549 Josep Ibars Vallespi M40 PISANDO FUERTE PISANDO FUERTE 4 310.31
550 Gerard Ascon Sumalla MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 310.24
551 Francesc Espinet Morlans MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 309.89
552 Xavier Díaz Vendrell M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 307.99
553 Alexandre Balague Orteu MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 307.88
554 Daniel Plana Rué M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 307.16
555 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 4 306.40
556 Octavi Benages Ibars MS CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 4 306.36
559 Jaume Torra Mateu MS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 3 305.67
560 Ramir Andres Andres M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 305.48
561 Raúl Batista Machin MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 305.31
562 Jordi Badia Verdeny M50 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 3 304.51
563 Miguel Angel Araujo Bernade M50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 4 303.00
564 Jusep Rifa Solsona M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 302.79
565 Francesc Pont Torné M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 301.98
566 Jesús Pintado Gonzalez M60 UCA STA. COLOMA UCA STA. COLOMA 4 301.98
567 Felipe Llaguna Egea MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 4 301.84
568 Manuel Casañé Roca M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 301.53
570 Gerard Vilà Albiol MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 298.65
571 Josep Llorenç Garcia Ruiz M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 298.47
572 Francesc Saladrigues Solé M40 BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 3 298.15
574 Paco Garcia Ruiz M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 297.74
575 Esteve Brugulat Cuñé MS DEPT. INF. COSTAFREDA DEPT. INF. COSTAFREDA 4 297.45
576 Xavier Santacana Mas MS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 4 296.32
577 Sebastià Masip Cortada MS MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 4 295.72
579 Jordi Carrasco Sala MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 294.87
581 Francisco Manuel Chavero Barbecho M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 294.06
582 Josep Pedros Riasol F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 293.99
583 Patrick Pons Camps M40 AXIS AXIS 3 293.93
584 Pol Vaqué Piedrafita MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 3 293.86
585 David Sancho Cepero M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 293.08
586 Albert Escudero Hernàndez M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 293.06
587 Josep Maria Dolset Peinado M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 292.72
588 Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro M40 ANDANDAEH ANDANDAEH 4 291.89
589 Arnau Feixas Perera MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 291.71
591 Mario Palou Bonell M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 291.24
592 Xavier Vilaseca Pueyo M40 BOMBERS LLEIDA BOMBERS LLEIDA 3 291.00
594 Jordi Vilagrasa I Vilagrasa M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 290.95
596 Josep Mª Bou Esparbé M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 290.21
599 Albert Barrufet Rosinach M50 CCCP JUNEDA CCCP JUNEDA 3 289.60
600 Jaume Segalà Torres M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 289.37
601 Toni Boronat Cornudella M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 5 288.90
602 Gerard López Gómez MJ CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 3 288.83
603 Angel Motos Hervas M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 4 288.59
604 Manel Pique Fontanet M60 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA 5 288.59
605 Manel Serrano Ocaña MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 288.32
606 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 287.60
607 Germa Pauls Verdu M40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 3 287.56
608 Francesc Lloveras Nogareda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 286.80
609 Albert Castellarnau Pascual MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 286.70
610 Xavi Olivares Miralles MS BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA 3 286.62
611 Nestor Galindo Negro MS ULTRA ULTRA 4 286.26
612 Jordi Burguet Ferrer MS 4 285.50
614 David Odina Moreno MS IRUNNERS IRUNNERS 4 283.67
615 Jordi Vera Raez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 282.83
616 Marc Roca Ruiz MS VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 3 282.82
617 Antonio Berengué López MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 3 282.22
618 Robert Arias Nieto M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 4 282.12
619 Albert Perez Davi MS BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 4 282.05
620 Lluis Companys Farre MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 282.04
622 Ferran Vilalta Sans MS LLAMPS I RELLAMPS LLAMPS I RELLAMPS 3 281.68
623 Jaume Badia Calafell M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 281.39
624 Enric Sales Ferrando M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 4 281.22
625 Josep Sole Escola M40 ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 3 280.87
626 Jordi Villacamapa Ricart MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 280.58
627 Xavier Riu Folguera MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 279.78
630 Josep Perelló Capdevila MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 278.27
631 Oscar Isidro De Castro Pasarrius M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 277.98
632 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 4 276.66
633 Alex Riu Oró M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 276.38
635 Albert Dueso Cosialls MS CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 3 276.28
636 Víctor Alexadre Gomez M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 276.15
637 Carlos San-Pedro Garcia M50 CALDERS CORRE CALDERS CORRE 4 275.73
638 Carles Oró Beà MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 3 275.66
640 Albert Jimenez Campos MS THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS 3 275.01
641 Ruben Alaman Ibiza MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 274.78
642 Josep Guerrero Surroca MS CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 4 274.38
643 Agustí Morell Pallarés MS TEAM TABOLL TEAM TABOLL 4 274.32
644 Albert Morros Batlle M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 274.25
646 Albert Puertolas Fabra MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 273.63
649 Xavier Valls Secanell MS CABIROLS SANT GUIM CABIROLS SANT GUIM 3 273.09
650 Joan Civit Vergara MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 3 273.06
651 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 4 272.85
652 Gerard Miranda Bertran MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 272.64
653 David Serlé Huguet MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 272.44
654 Ramon Manau Viles M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 272.42
655 Josep Cuenca Grifol MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 3 272.22
656 Oriol Sabaté Sala MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 272.22
657 Jaume Sole Camarasa M40 CLUB SEGRE CLUB SEGRE 3 271.16
658 Xavier Olive Gibert M50 CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 4 271.14
660 Marc Reyes Cubells MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 270.00
662 Frederic Simo Castello MS VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 3 269.75
663 Gilbert Cortescans Estany M40 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 3 269.71
664 Adrià Jounou Cortina MS APAGALLUMS PONTS APAGALLUMS PONTS 2 269.70
665 Xavier Barroso Capdevila M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 269.70
667 Eduard Arria Llobera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 268.81
668 Josep Lluis Monsonis Garcia MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 4 268.44
669 Abel Garcia Jiménez MS 3 268.13
670 Bart Loomans M50 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 268.03
671 Lluís Aznar Arasa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 267.93
673 David Orduña Gonzalez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 267.49
674 Carles Gregori Salse M40 ARRECULA ARRECULA 3 266.79
675 Francisco Macias Carretero M50 CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 3 266.20
676 Antoni Esteve Arnau MS PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO 3 265.40
678 David Roig Jabato M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 264.84
679 Jorge Gallego Rubio MS CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS 3 264.60
680 Joan Carrera Adop M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 264.30
681 Toni Fernàndez Oms MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 264.19
683 Marc Martinez Martinoli MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 4 264.09
685 Eduard Ambròs Montserrat MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 263.92
688 Victor Ballesteros MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 262.74
690 Raúl Puertas Rodés MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 3 262.59
691 Pere Roig Sales M50 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 262.17
693 Javier Hernández López MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 262.03
694 Joan Ingles Caselles M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 261.25
695 Michel Zapater Gramún MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 260.61
696 Xavi Pedros Bòria MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 260.14
697 Jaume Seró Porté M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 259.44
698 Jordi Duran Tico M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 259.03
701 Marcel·lí Boldú Botigué M40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 3 257.93
702 Fermin Gallart Armengol M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 257.09
703 Joaquim Ribes Borràs M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 257.03
704 Jaume Rius Olcos MS AE SPORT ACTIU AE SPORT ACTIU 3 256.91
705 Jordi Prieto Casals MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 3 256.73
706 Jordi Pons Casas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 256.47
707 Lluis Cairol Martinez MS TREMP RUNNERS/ULTRA LLEIDA TREMP RUNNERS/ULTRA LLEIDA 3 256.43
708 Ramon Teres Fernandez MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 256.40
712 Kiko Cortijo Martil MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 255.18
713 Eduardo López Lazcano MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 254.83
715 Roberto Sánchez Farré M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 254.10
716 Fco Javier Jover Zapater M40 CC FRAGA CC FRAGA 3 253.75
717 Josep Roger Malfeito M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 253.43
718 Juanma Calero Raya M40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 253.38
719 Carles Piñol M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 253.23
720 Miquel Vaquer Abril M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 253.19
721 Adrián López Ezquerra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 253.15
722 Javier Lupón Barrera MS Barrera's Team Barrera's Team 4 252.19
723 Javier Lobo Muñoz MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 252.11
724 Albert Ichart Subira MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 251.93
725 Lluis Massana Sole M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 251.65
726 Cirnu Petronel Gigel MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 251.62
727 Angel Vega Sanjuan MS C.E.MADTEAM C.E.MADTEAM 3 251.06
728 Josep Muntó Aubets M40 FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 3 250.75
729 Jose Antonio Vidales Molina MS SICORIS SICORIS 3 250.02
730 Gerard Montilla Romia MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 249.76
731 Juanjo Farré Mercado M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 249.64
732 David Valderrama M40 TENNIS LLEIDA TENNIS LLEIDA 4 248.83
733 Jacint Millat Pedra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 248.76
734 Ramon Oscar Torrelles Prunera M40 ARRECULA ARRECULA 3 248.75
736 Javier Arantegui Jimenez M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 248.44
737 Víctor Jiménez Hernàndez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 247.99
738 Manu Vallecillos Esteban MS FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 3 247.95
739 Oscar Jimenez Horcajadas M40 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU 3 247.90
740 Oscar Burro Arcal MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 4 247.87
741 Ton Tarragó Caballé M40 TEAM TS TEAM TS 3 247.85
742 Miquel Martí Fajardo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 247.40
744 Julià Feixas Boix M60 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 4 247.14
745 Jordi Codony Centelles M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 245.54
747 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 245.10
748 Facund Balsells Fabregat M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 245.01
749 Jordi Jimenez Fresneda M40 AMICS ATLETISME BAGA AMICS ATLETISME BAGA 3 244.38
750 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 244.37
751 Alex Illescas Sanchez MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 3 244.35
752 Ignasi Solaní MS ILERLASERTEAM ILERLASERTEAM 3 244.12
755 Gerard Araño Pérez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 242.89
757 Josep Vicente Serrano M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 242.45
758 Isaac Idiarte Valls M40 X-TERRA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ X-TERRA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ 2 242.30
759 Rafa Ramos Burro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 242.30
760 Jaume Esteve Yusta M50 CC FRAGA CC FRAGA 3 242.16
761 Joaquim Nogues Alech M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 241.98
762 Xavi Llohan M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 241.95
763 Josep Maria Alsedà Clavé M40 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 4 241.77
764 Alberto Soriano Muñoz M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 241.67
765 Joan Trilla Pinós M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 4 241.53
766 Oscar Sorolla Orus MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 241.46
767 Antoni Sanchez Diaz MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 241.03
768 Josep Ramon Isanta Garcia M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 240.79
769 Oriol Macarulla Cervelló MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 240.62
770 Marc Monsó Cairol MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 239.86
771 Felip Vallmanya Llena MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 239.61
772 Jaume Planes Ocaña M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 239.37
773 Lluis Mauri Ramon M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 239.28
774 Pacemaker 1h24 MS HINACO MONZON HINACO MONZON 2 238.50
775 Manuel Diaz Sola M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 238.50
776 Jose Luis Vega Romero M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 238.45
777 Robert Satorra Vilalta MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 238.44
778 Jero Martínez Cores MS CLUB BÀSQUET BALAGUER CLUB BÀSQUET BALAGUER 3 238.10
779 Abel Satorra Vilalta M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 238.07
781 Alex Merlos Jimenez MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 237.43
782 Josep A. Gardeñes Clivillé MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 237.35
783 David Herrera Abreu M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 237.25
784 Jordi Rosanes Bosch M40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 237.16
785 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 237.05
786 Esteve Barbero Miarnau MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 236.81
787 Pere Pinós Vilalta M50 FONDISTES PONTS FONDISTES PONTS 4 236.52
788 Joan Pere Fabregat Sole M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 236.23
789 Jordi Panadés Bailón MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 235.74
790 Antoni Llobera Torres M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 235.49
791 Alex Castell Martínez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 235.29
795 David Carretero Vargas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 234.25
796 Jordi Vilella Sibis MS VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 3 233.71
798 Pauli Teixidó Ezquer M50 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 233.19
799 Joan Tarsà Buenaventura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 233.05
800 ? Alferez Guiu MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 232.95
801 Xavier Varias Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 232.61
802 Javi Dejuan Gonzalez MS TAXIRUNING TAXIRUNING 3 232.49
803 Carles Vara Grasa M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 231.57
804 Francisco Javier Olivera Sánchez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 231.55
805 Juan Carlos Charles Millan M50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 231.48
806 David Jordan Vendrell MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 231.34
808 Victor Manuel Sentañes Tuxans M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 231.25
809 Joan Anton Vilella Sibis MS VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 3 231.00
810 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 230.96
811 Antonio Cruellas Satorres FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 230.94
812 Claudi Milán Tallón M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 229.83
814 Jordi Martin Torrelles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 227.77
816 Daniel Tamargo Fernandez M40 SICORIS SICORIS 2 227.27
817 Joan Antoni Del Pino Molina M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 226.99
818 Rafa Garcia Nievas M50 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 3 226.96
819 Francisco Gómez Gómez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 226.46
820 Jordi Millà Arenas MS ULTRA ULTRA 2 226.45
821 Xavier Coma Novau M50 UE GERB UE GERB 3 226.32
822 Salvador Torrens Raich M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 226.09
824 Agusti Arbones Caba MS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 3 225.30
825 Joan Navarro Mateus M40 ULTRA ULTRA 3 225.18
826 Adria Roset Farras MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 224.98
827 Joan Dolcet Serra M40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 3 224.51
828 Carlos Arbiol Boira MS SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 3 224.00
829 Sergi Garcia Durany MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 223.69
830 David Lupiañez Pelegrina M40 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 3 223.66
831 Francesc Xavier Culleré JovÉ MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 223.52
833 Albert Felip M50 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 223.34
836 Jaume Bertran Soler M50 FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 2 222.07
839 Gilbert Chacon Alba M40 VIKINGTRAIL-LO PALLARS VIKINGTRAIL-LO PALLARS 2 221.53
841 Arnau Florensa Clavel MS TERRA RUNNERS TERRA RUNNERS 3 220.85
842 Jaume Zapater Torres MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 220.63
844 Jordi Tarres Sanchez MS CRASH MEN&WOMEN CRASH MEN&WOMEN 3 219.78
846 Ivan Zabala Ayaso MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 3 219.35
848 Jonathan Giron Barbecho MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 219.32
850 Jordi Albino Ramirez MS AAEET AAEET 3 219.10
851 Abel Teixido Albareda M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 218.90
852 Juan Jose Rodriguez Fernandez MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 218.87
853 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez M40 CUDOS CUDOS 3 218.72
855 Jaume Abad Obach MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 217.79
856 Rubén Rosell Urchulutegui MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 217.76
857 Marc Penella Sumarroca MS LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 3 217.70
858 Eduard Tejedor Fontanet MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 217.19
859 Josep M. Vilaltella Bardia M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 217.14
861 Jordi Masip Escola MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 3 216.89
863 Josep Monforte Sagarra M50 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 2 216.58
864 Ismael Paris Ruiz M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 216.31
866 Roger Trilla Oliva MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 215.17
867 Ivan Martinez Herrera MS IRUNNERS IRUNNERS 3 214.20
868 Manel Gabernet Sagra MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 214.15
869 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 3 214.11
870 Andreu Domingo Ramis M50 DOMINGO CATALÁN DOMINGO CATALÁN 2 213.66
871 Francisco Macias Cantero MJ CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 2 213.23
872 Diego Cuerda Briongos MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 213.23
873 Marc Junyet Millan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 213.00
874 Salvador Espinet Morlans MS CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 3 212.92
875 Juli Niubó I Caba MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 212.73
876 Josep Ribé Miró MS ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB 2 212.59
877 Josep Farré Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 212.44
878 Joan Tisell Cos M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 212.14
879 Jordi Martínez Pardo MS WE RUN LLEIDA-BOMBERS WE RUN LLEIDA-BOMBERS 2 212.06
880 Jordi Sans Checa M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 212.00
882 Jordi Fontova Curia M40 CPAM CPAM 3 211.05
883 Josep Antoni Font Amperi M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 210.67
884 Santi Millan Mansilla MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 210.20
885 Xavier Carrera Toro MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 208.78
886 Daniel Martin Rodriguez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 208.49
887 Mario Lopez Sola MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 208.28
888 Alfredo Gracia Lanau MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 208.21
889 Joan Carles Roca Farreres M40 CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 3 207.75
890 Pere Lopez Luceno MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 207.31
891 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 207.12
892 Angel Capdevila Guiu M40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 3 206.95
893 Francisco José Pasamon Esteban MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 3 206.89
894 Juan Medina Agustín MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 206.88
895 Jaume Carbi Tella MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 206.59
896 Jordi Sanchez Molero MS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 205.66
897 Joan Roca Algueró M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 204.88
898 Xavier Pujol Sole MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 204.86
899 Joaquim Bonfill Cortiella M40 Club Kayak Mitjana Club Kayak Mitjana 3 204.09
900 Roberto Martinez Pelegri MS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 2 203.81
902 Gilbert Bertran Coma MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 203.36
903 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio M40 GOING BACK AND FORTH GOING BACK AND FORTH 3 203.22
904 Albert Vilaspasa Real MS MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 3 202.66
905 Miguel Garcia Carmona M50 TAXIRUNING TAXIRUNING 3 202.48
907 Jorge Merino Hernández M40 TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 202.13
908 Alejandro Chueca Barrios M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 201.91
910 Daniel Mateu Fontova MS LLEBRE LLEBRE 2 201.49
911 Roger Arcarons Llonc M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 201.13
912 Rodrigo Puch Larrey M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 200.75
913 Cristian Teringuer Canela MS EL SOLITARI EL SOLITARI 2 200.64
914 Carlos Gomez Juan MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 200.59
915 Santi Figueras Blanco M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 200.39
916 Lorenzo Rubio MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 4 199.85
917 Josep Blanch Palou MS PINXADORS TEAM PINXADORS TEAM 2 199.41
918 Eduardo Simon Morales MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 199.38
920 Hugo Figueras Blanco MS ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 2 199.26
921 Josemaria Garcia Sanchez MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 3 198.89
922 Xavier Torrent Marti MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 198.78
924 German Pablo Jimenez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 198.69
925 Xavier Pujol Llurda MS PERRONCELS TEAM PERRONCELS TEAM 2 198.48
926 Angel Garcia Quintial M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 198.46
927 Francisco Morilla Roldan M40 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 2 197.88
928 Benigne Pallàs Torres M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 197.87
929 David Jover Roig M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 197.46
930 Vicens Botam Monne M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 196.81
931 Ivan Rodenas Gonzalez MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 3 196.21
932 Jordi Camats Bernaus MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 2 196.09
934 Joan Jordi Clop Manuel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 195.99
935 Manel Llarden Lorenzo MS BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 2 195.79
936 Xavi Tomasa Serrano MS ATLÈTIC CLUB BARCELONA ATLÈTIC CLUB BARCELONA 2 195.78
937 Oscar Planes Novau M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 195.68
938 Francesc Jové Riart MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 2 195.38
939 David Giménez López MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 195.34
941 Luis Cabello Canalejo M60 PRATENC PRATENC 3 195.14
943 Jordi Calzada Cintas MS CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 3 194.66
945 Pep Muñoz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 194.16
946 Jordi Sabate Roma MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 194.10
947 Xavi Isern Biosca MS JAGER TEAM JAGER TEAM 2 193.89
948 Xavier Pocino Moga M40 DEPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM DEPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM 2 193.75
949 Oscar Sanchez Romeu M40 VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 3 193.41
950 Mindaugas Gudelis MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 192.26
951 Xavier Blavia MJ RAIER RUNNING RAIER RUNNING 2 192.11
953 Jeronimo Lopez Morato M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 191.75
954 Marcos Cortada Morales MS MONIATOS ATHLETICS MONIATOS ATHLETICS 3 191.66
956 Eduard Pavón Alonso MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 191.16
957 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 190.98
958 Joel Boldu Solsona MS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 190.77
959 Toni Mateo Lopez MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 2 190.75
961 Miquel Llevot MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 190.61
962 Carlos Bartrina Gea MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 190.33
964 Miquel Colom Pich M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 190.26
965 Gerard Jové Riart MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 2 190.03
966 Ignasi Garriga Farrero MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 190.02
967 Antonio Quibus Morell M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 189.49
968 Francesc Sans Corrales M50 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 189.41
971 Oscar Calleja Roig M50 UA BOXDENTRAIL UA BOXDENTRAIL 2 188.87
972 Esteban Badias Mola MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 188.82
973 Marc Comellas Gonzalez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 188.63
974 Miquel Fresneda Jimémez M40 LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 2 188.36
975 Lluis Silvetre Rosell M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 187.22
977 Manel Alvarez Perz M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 186.65
978 David Puig Rodriguez MS CLUB ESPORTIU EL MIRALL CLUB ESPORTIU EL MIRALL 2 186.35
979 Jordi Planellas Font M40 TANCAMENTS PLAVENT TANCAMENTS PLAVENT 3 186.20
980 Francisco Del Olmo Del Egido MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 186.19
981 Antonio Tomàs Freixanet MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 185.98
982 Marc Jounou MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 185.96
983 Gerard Méndez Riart MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 185.78
984 Ramon Bosch Bruch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 185.60
985 José Mª Salla Ramon M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 185.55
986 Xavier Viladot Carabasa M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 185.45
987 Antonio Diaz Valles M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 185.01
988 Joan Sirvent Sola MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 184.84
989 Carles Arisa González MS CE PICORNELL CE PICORNELL 2 184.76
990 Joan Torné Enrich MJ LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 2 184.54
991 Ramon Mª Andrés Ramon M40 AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 184.43
992 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo M40 CORNELLA ATLETIC CORNELLA ATLETIC 2 184.31
994 Francesc Targa Muntané MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 184.29
995 Llorenç Albareda Oms M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 184.21
996 Sergi Riu Anguera MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 184.15
998 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 183.64
999 Roger Cabó Carrera MS CE VILALLER CE VILALLER 3 183.51
1000 Aleix Bollo Sanvisen MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 183.41
1001 Josep Maria Torres Marsol M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 183.41
1002 Tavo Malavé Rey M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 182.87
1004 Jose Antonio Villuendas Tirado MS PERSONAL BEST PERSONAL BEST 2 182.65
1007 Emilio Barta Pastor M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 181.76
1008 Andrés Pargaña Querencias MS WALA WALA 2 181.62
1009 Sergi Escobar Roure M40 SPEED REPUBLIK SPEED REPUBLIK 2 181.33
1010 Felip Puig Nuñez MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 181.25
1011 Toni Gutierrez Florido MS CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 181.25
1012 Daniel León Gónzalez MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 181.21
1013 Josep Solanelles Vernis M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 181.15
1015 Lluís Jimenez Vila MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 180.64
1016 Jose Hernández De Los Reyes M40 ATLETIC CALDERI ATLETIC CALDERI 2 180.36
1018 Jordi Torrente Tomas M40 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 2 180.12
1019 Macià Pelegrí Sarlé M50 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 3 179.25
1020 Joan Boldu Hernandez MS JANBOL JANBOL 2 179.12
1021 Sergi Nunes Jordan MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 179.02
1022 Ramon Carulla Argilés MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 179.00
1023 Jordi Tolosa Sangrà MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 178.77
1025 Roger Farrrús Morell MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 177.91
1026 Raul Silvestre Porté MS RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE 3 177.77
1027 Alex Mora Estopa M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 177.54
1029 Angel Solans Coma M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 177.26
1030 Pol Bernaus Isant M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 177.20
1031 Joan Mingot Turull MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 3 177.05
1032 Aleix Llusera Domenech MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 2 176.97
1033 Alex Ortiz Pla M50 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 176.90
1035 Jaume Polo Escude M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 176.25
1036 Andreu Salvado Cartaña M60 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 176.25
1037 Emili Garcia Rodriguez MS BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 176.21
1038 Guillem Santacreu Rull M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 175.78
1039 Carles Reyes Comorera M40 CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 2 175.60
1040 Xavier Gomà Safont M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 175.42
1041 Oriol Vicens Bosch MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 175.24
1042 Antonio Puyol Usón M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 175.08
1043 Pere Anton Mola Sola MS HOLÍSTIC CENTRE HOLÍSTIC CENTRE 2 175.00
1044 Xavier Bagué Casas M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 174.94
1046 Salvador Salvany Solsona M50 TOCACOLLONS TOCACOLLONS 2 174.75
1047 Ahmed Hfairi MJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 174.69
1048 Jordi Solé Figueras M40 CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 2 174.63
1049 Antoni Ariza Blazquez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 174.20
1050 Jordi Sanchez Garcia MS DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES 2 174.18
1051 Albert Salvado Badia MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 174.14
1052 Fernando Llanes Iglesias M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 173.89
1053 Miguel Angel Rodríguez Carrasco M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.67
1054 Joan Ferraz Vilalta MS SKYBEERUNNERS SKYBEERUNNERS 2 173.57
1055 Joan Ramon Albareda Segura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.57
1057 Joan Manel Fernandez Galvez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.43
1059 Diego Perez Galindo MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 173.22
1060 Lara Pumeda Lara MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 2 172.41
1061 Lluís Vives Cabrol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 172.24
1062 Xavier Pàmpols Solans MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 171.77
1063 Sergi Rodriguez Batista MS HINACO MONZON HINACO MONZON 2 171.50
1064 Roberto Canibell Garcia M40 VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB 2 171.50
1065 Marcos Ramos Bret MS ULTRA ULTRA 2 171.43
1067 Roger Mart? Culler MS ASS. EXCTA. GEST ASS. EXCTA. GEST 2 170.71
1069 Fernando Castel Sanjuán MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 170.02
1070 Jaume Merola Moncasi MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 169.96
1071 Joan Ramon Buixadera Benseny M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 169.87
1072 Jaume Areste Martinez MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 2 169.82
1073 Miquel Angel Pinyol Gallart M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 169.41
1074 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez MS BOMBERS BALAGUER BOMBERS BALAGUER 2 169.34
1075 Xabier Velasco Ruiz M40 2 169.26
1076 Vicente Nuevo Cantero M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 169.23
1077 Andreu Rosauro Gomez MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 168.95
1078 Albert Ruiz Fernandez MS VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB 2 168.95
1079 Jaume Nadal Domenech M50 CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 2 168.93
1080 Jaume Sole Turull MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 168.79
1081 Oscar Fabregat Gomez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 168.74
1082 Albert Torrens Vives MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 168.58
1084 Josep Lluis Ximenez I Pedrosa M50 LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 2 168.37
1085 Oscar Oliva Pau MS CA ABRERA CA ABRERA 2 168.36
1086 Ramon Buira Torrelles M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 168.26
1087 Antonio Salat Duch M40 ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC 2 168.05
1088 Guillem Casals Gardenyes MJ FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 2 167.83
1089 Marc Pons Solsona M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 167.50
1090 Serafin Sanz Sanz M60 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 3 167.33
1091 Josep Maria Viola Garriga MS EXCLUSIVE TEAM EXCLUSIVE TEAM 2 167.32
1092 Gerard Espar Bentanachs MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 166.89
1093 Jose Luis Forton Larruy MS WWW.ACEITESELECTO.COM WWW.ACEITESELECTO.COM 2 166.77
1094 Joan Martín Guerrero M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 166.71
1095 Rafel Texido Valls MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 166.69
1096 Albert Maza Millera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 166.64
1097 Josep Maria Casals Moix M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2 166.60
1100 Víctor Barroso Romero MS VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB VILANOVA RUNNING CLUB 2 165.92
1101 Albert Dolcet Cabasés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 165.85
1102 Carles Sanchez Gonzalez MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 165.84
1104 Rafa Felipe Muñoz M40 ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 3 165.77
1105 David Mir Caminal MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 165.63
1106 Josep Maria Tiers Moreno MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 165.50
1107 Amadeu Urrea Pérez M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 165.44
1108 Jordi París Montserrat M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 164.91
1109 Luis Miguel Moreno M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 164.88
1110 Sergi Garcia Pelegri MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 164.85
1111 Jaime Serra Zaragoza MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 164.68
1112 Francesc Xavier Sans Dalmau M40 CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 2 164.47
1113 Luis Núñez Pineda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 164.35
1114 Alexandre Pons Font MS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 164.14
1115 Josep Torrelles Claverol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 163.93
1116 Josep Viladoms Bellart M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 163.64
1117 Gerard Pou Sans MJ CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 163.60
1118 Josep Ramon Peguera Anoro M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 163.51
1119 Albert Cortès Aliaga M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 163.38
1120 Carles Larriba Ribes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 162.85
1121 Juan José Lices Ruiz M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 162.72
1122 Juan Manuel Ramirez Castañ M50 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 162.71
1123 Eloi Escolà Agustí MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 162.35
1124 Ramon Drudis Biscarri M40 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 2 162.29
1125 Josep Peña Farrerons M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 161.96
1126 Andreu Farre Cierco M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 161.75
1127 Jordi Baraldes Vallverdu M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 161.72
1130 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat M50 BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 2 161.38
1131 Josep M. Vergé Pons M40 BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 2 161.37
1132 Ivo Sanuy Valles M50 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 161.19
1134 Albert Solé Cos MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 160.96
1135 Andreu Grau Castella M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 160.71
1136 Enric Cama Corbera M50 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 2 160.67
1137 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 160.58
1138 Marc Garcia Alias MS KRANKO KRANKO 3 160.50
1139 Eduardo Mora Fernandez MS TRACK TRACK 2 160.41
1140 Joan Solé Sánchez M40 CABIROLS SANT GUIM CABIROLS SANT GUIM 2 160.23
1141 Iban Rubio Castillo MS CARGOLS LLEIDA CARGOLS LLEIDA 3 160.04
1142 Ferran Romero Pozo M60 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 159.49
1143 Ramon Bonet Olivart M40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 159.44
1144 Oriol Tomas Agusti M40 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 2 159.28
1145 Fer Maldonado Seral M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 159.27
1146 Nicolas Morales Almagro M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 159.26
1148 Antonio Trilla Torrens M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 158.53
1149 Carlos Peguera Anoro M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 158.50
1150 Jordi Carbonell Trilla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 158.25
1151 Jordi Clarisó Florensa M40 MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 2 158.21
1153 Xavier Viaña Trepat MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 2 156.90
1154 Gerard Vila Santesmases MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 156.71
1155 Josep Mª Gual Campabadal M50 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 156.33
1157 Pere Sanz Bergé M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 155.98
1160 Jaume Castella Graells M40 APP RUNNERS APP RUNNERS 2 155.35
1161 Josema Morcillo M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 155.29
1162 José Antonio Hernández Romero M50 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS PIRAGÜISME SICORIS 2 155.20
1164 David Lara Alonso M40 CAVA CAVA 2 154.83
1166 Santiago Minguet Petit M40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 154.81
1167 Jose Luis Sarabia Juste M50 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 154.09
1169 Lluis Jimenez Ruiz MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 153.56
1170 Jose Ignacio Pinol Herrero M50 BASURILLAS BASURILLAS 2 153.46
1172 Miquel Mateu Fontova MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 153.00
1173 Xavier Martin Torrelles M40 BOLINGAS TEAM BOLINGAS TEAM 2 152.99
1174 Xavi Marchal Milla MS CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 2 152.73
1175 Andreu Caravaca Fernandez M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 152.48
1176 Josep Maria Sole Fallada M40 CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 2 152.26
1178 Xavier Termens Canals M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 152.15
1179 Emilio Vargues Buide MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 152.04
1180 Omar Anguera Alegre MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 151.98
1181 Sebas Zafra Valverde MS SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 2 151.89
1182 Alex Moreno Lara MS ÉS UN SENTIMENT ÉS UN SENTIMENT 2 151.82
1184 José Mª Castro Alonso MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 151.53
1185 Albert Cruz Canela MS ALMACELLES ATLETICA ALMACELLES ATLETICA 2 151.47
1188 Jordi Borés Mlner M40 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS 2 150.90
1190 Toni Vitores Bague MS LLEBRE LLEBRE 2 150.75
1191 Albert Simó Masgoret MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 150.45
1192 Aleix Santamaria Serrano MS CA BERGA CA BERGA 2 150.26
1193 Joaquim Miquel Plana MS MELON'S FRIENDS MELON'S FRIENDS 2 150.14
1196 Robert Garreta Roig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 149.92
1198 Carles Cabús Santandreu MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 149.81
1199 Xavier Marañon Garriga MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 149.68
1200 Oriol Martín Rama MS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 2 149.18
1201 Sergi Llanes Valls MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 148.97
1202 Josep Ramon Salas Arques M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 148.69
1203 Enric Ormo Ribes M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 148.30
1204 Alex Pena Tolo M40 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 2 148.29
1205 Eduard Perelló Cortí MS FUCKERRUNNERS FUCKERRUNNERS 2 148.18
1206 Pique Valle Pique M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 2 148.16
1209 Xavier Esquerda Esquerda M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 147.60
1210 Ramon Vilagines MS BELLCAIRE RUNNER'S BELLCAIRE RUNNER'S 2 147.22
1213 Manel Vaca Lopez MS T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLÓ T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLÓ 1 146.91
1214 Victor Sanz Cañelles MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 146.82
1216 Jordi Mata Rodriguez MS RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 2 146.58
1218 Ramon Vilella Serras M60 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 146.09
1219 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo M40 RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 145.99
1220 Fernando Medina Alonso M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 145.77
1222 Edu Castilforte Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 145.45
1223 Daniel Molas Laplana M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 145.26
1225 Josep Mª Llardén Marín MS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 2 144.75
1226 Pere Farré GomÉs M40 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 144.74
1228 David Fuentes Luque MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 144.36
1230 Esteban Martinez Rosa M40 CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 2 144.22
1231 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo MS AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 2 144.09
1232 Blai Farre Jarana M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 144.05
1233 Josep Sebé Moratilla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.98
1234 Claudi Daniel Cibian Cibian MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 143.76
1235 Jordi Casanovas Moix MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.76
1236 Eduard Guasch Cascalló MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.59
1238 Mauri Grigelmo De La Cruz MS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 2 143.36
1239 Ruben Angel Pascual Medina MS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 143.19
1241 Xavier Echauz Trilla MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 143.08
1242 Josep Borges Llorens MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.07
1244 Sergi Satorres Monter M40 UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 2 142.96
1245 Miguel Angel Calvo Sierra MS CC FRAGA CC FRAGA 2 142.94
1246 Robert Hernández Del Olmo MS BADERUNNERS BADERUNNERS 2 142.88
1247 Eloy Rufas Correcher MS CEL CEL 2 142.82
1248 Sebastián Plaza Aguilá MS ULTRA ULTRA 2 142.78
1249 Josep Navarro Monserrat M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 142.65
1250 Xavier Bordes Aymerich MS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 142.60
1251 Xavier Bullo Cleries M50 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 142.58
1254 Gheorghe Ciuperca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 142.37
1256 Joan A. Mayoral Llesuy M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 142.28
1257 Florenci Mata Mata M60 FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 2 142.21
1258 Josep Huguet Prunera MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.75
1259 Pere Rúbies MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.67
1260 Albert Arenas Bonilla M40 TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 2 141.61
1261 Ramon Gasa Canal M40 AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 141.53
1262 Oscar Viladegut Colomines M40 SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 2 141.46
1263 Ramon Lavilla I Florejachs M40 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 2 141.08
1264 Xavier Vendrell Coll MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 141.08
1265 Gerard Esteve Negre MJ Non Stop Non Stop 2 140.92
1266 Xavier Pinós Masó MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 140.68
1267 Pau Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.66
1268 Jordi Gonzalez Molina MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.54
1271 Ivan Ingles Ibars MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.25
1272 Albert Barrera Cano MS Barrera's Team Barrera's Team 2 140.22
1273 Francesc Herrera Garrido MS ALTER ALTER 2 140.17
1274 Francesc Almira Pujol MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 2 139.84
1275 Xavier Farnell Marin M40 BMM BMM 2 139.35
1276 Juanjo Macías Beltran MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 139.21
1277 Marc Rocamora Pomar MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 139.19
1278 Eufemio Garcia Rodriguez MS ULTRA ULTRA 2 139.13
1279 Jordi Llaberia Llavaneras M50 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 139.12
1281 Miquel Odina Julià M40 TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 2 138.99
1282 Leonardo Barrero Chaux MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 138.81
1283 Aleix Albir Marti MS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 138.72
1285 Gerard Valentines Pont M40 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 138.65
1286 Cristóbal Fernández Aliaga MS CIC CIC 2 138.52
1289 Ramon Mateu Gomis M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 138.40
1290 Jaume Mora Marselles MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 138.34
1291 Octavio Melus Seron M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 138.28
1292 Ot Fortuny Trota M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 138.19
1293 Xavier Balague Feliu M40 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 2 137.61
1294 Xavi Nicolau Messegué M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 137.49
1295 Camil Foix Sanjuan M50 CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT 2 137.42
1296 Antoni Vila Ulloa M50 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 137.26
1297 Gerard Juanos Villalta MS CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS 2 136.96
1298 Pablo Guirao Gonzalez MS PISANDO FUERTE PISANDO FUERTE 2 136.94
1299 Josep Cornellana Marti MS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 2 136.65
1300 Juan Manuel Calero Raya M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 136.29
1301 Evarist López Riaño M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 136.08
1302 Josep Gràcia Villen M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 135.93
1305 Xavier Montañola M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 135.52
1307 Jaume Teixido Manonelles M40 CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 2 135.10
1308 Santi Galindo Nadal MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 2 134.52
1309 Jordi Rodriguez Vilalta MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 134.46
1310 Sergi Solé Pla M40 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 134.23
1311 Alberto Motis Alós MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 134.21
1312 Josep Mª Petit Esplugues M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 134.17
1313 Mariano Paraiso Santolaira M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 134.17
1314 Miquel Peña Pitarch M50 CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 2 134.11
1315 Xavier Miró Carbonell M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 133.87
1316 Francesc Bergadà Gassol M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 133.81
1317 Jordi March Fonoll MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 133.71
1318 Cesar Béjar Egido MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 133.60
1319 Jordi Cruxent Cort MS LA SANSI LA SANSI 1 133.57
1321 Enric Camarasa Argerich MS KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 2 133.44
1322 Albert Aurin Plana MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 133.34
1324 Sergio Ainoza Defior M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 132.88
1325 Jaume Sitjà Florejachs M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 132.84
1326 Albert Salué Casanova MS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 132.79
1328 Bartomeu Simo Simo M50 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 132.53
1329 Josep Ma Torra Jovell M40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 132.44
1330 Iban Gorrotxategi Gurrutxaga MS SEDIS SEDIS 1 132.42
1331 Jordi Creus Farre MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.32
1333 Pere Jimenez Pérez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.17
1334 Marc Vendrell Viñuales MS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 2 132.07
1336 Ignasi Badia Saez MS CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 131.90
1337 Antonio Camacho Cano M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 131.82
1339 Arnau Castillo Benet M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 131.44
1341 Enric Tico Ortet MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 131.32
1342 Oscar Pérez Alcázar MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 131.30
1343 Albert Moreno MS FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 131.28
1344 Josep Lluís Turuguet López M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 130.93
1345 Jose Milla Mora MS RUNNERS CB.NET RUNNERS CB.NET 2 130.92
1347 Jordi Serra Roca MS L´ESPORTIU TORELLO L´ESPORTIU TORELLO 1 130.57
1348 Francesc Vila Torremorell M50 CE PENEDES CE PENEDES 1 130.52
1349 Juan Ribes Guerrero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 130.38
1350 Dani Simó Torres M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 130.25
1351 Antoni Saladrigues I Solé M40 BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 2 130.22
1354 Antoni Trepat Pijuan M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 129.86
1355 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera M40 UE LLEIDA UE LLEIDA 2 129.84
1356 Jesús Nogués Noguera MS CLUB ATLÈTIC TOCAPAMPES CLUB ATLÈTIC TOCAPAMPES 2 129.83
1357 Albert Roca Edo MS BLUE LINE EVASION REUS BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 1 129.70
1359 Blas Herrera Reyes M40 FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 129.22
1360 Miguel Hurtado Paco M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 129.09
1362 Antonio Visa Galván M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 128.93
1363 Xavier Rodriguez Bueno MS ESCALDATS ESCALDATS 1 128.87
1364 Jose Antonio Navarro Abad M40 A.E.S.H.M. A.E.S.H.M. 2 128.87
1365 Sergi Font Pareja MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.81
1366 Javier Bobillo Rodriguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.75
1367 Artur Espachs Roure M50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 128.54
1369 Jaume Farre Marcos M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 128.39
1370 Joan Marin Martinez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.31
1371 Ivan Garcia Navarro MS AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM 2 128.20
1372 Joan Solé Canal MS L'EIX DE NAVÀS L'EIX DE NAVÀS 1 128.15
1373 Arnau Peña Pérez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.14
1375 Juan Carlos Longán Abad M50 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 128.00
1376 Luis Casal Torguet M40 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM 1 127.74
1377 Eugeni Navarro Eroles MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 127.68
1378 Blai Ajates Bosch MJ TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 2 127.47
1379 Jose Martínez González M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 127.19
1380 Jaume Creus Vantolra M50 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 2 127.05
1383 Herman Gutierrez Fernandez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.91
1386 Txus Porta MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 126.77
1387 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez MS EL COYOTE EL COYOTE 2 126.73
1388 Ezequiel Laporta Sopena M40 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 2 126.56
1389 Andrés Vicente Menéndez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.54
1390 Robert Martín Mora MS Club Triatlo Tarragona Club Triatlo Tarragona 1 126.45
1391 Pau Valderrama MJ TENNIS LLEIDA TENNIS LLEIDA 2 126.44
1392 Oscar Oliver Navarro M40 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 126.44
1393 Aleix Carbonell Garcia M40 TRIATLO CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA TRIATLO CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA 1 126.22
1394 Josep Antoni Vidal Causape M40 CAVA CAVA 2 126.11
1395 Josep Valerio Rodriguez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.11
1396 Lluis Garcia Roman MS SLOP.CAT SLOP.CAT 1 126.09
1398 Jeroni Tora Marin MS CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 126.00
1399 Guillermo Hervera Nadal M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 125.94
1400 Joan Ramon Marco Alcarria M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 125.91
1401 Santi Bonet I Camrubí M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 125.89
1402 Manel Del Rio Pelegrina M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 125.84
1403 Jordi Gonzalez Moreno M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 125.54
1404 Eduard López Truco M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 125.52
1406 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 125.24
1407 Francesc Fos Llopart MS CA LONGMINGUES CA LONGMINGUES 1 125.19
1408 Luis Enrique Ramos Ferreras MS TRIDIR TRIDIR 1 124.85
1409 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez M40 GO CHICAGO GO GO CHICAGO GO 2 124.85
1410 Iban López MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 124.63
1411 Jose Manuel Martin Pescador MS CE PENEDES CE PENEDES 1 124.52
1412 Agustí Victor Castan M50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 124.32
1413 Joan Danús Jaume MJ CC ARTANENC CC ARTANENC 1 124.23
1415 Antonio Rodríguez Guillén M40 FONDISTES LLOBREGAT FONDISTES LLOBREGAT 1 124.12
1416 Albert Campi Rodríguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 123.97
1417 Robert Querol Butia M40 LOKOMOTIV D'EMPRESSEGUERA LOKOMOTIV D'EMPRESSEGUERA 2 123.93
1418 Joaquin Grados Galan M50 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 123.78
1419 Xavier Calafell Amorós MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 123.77
1420 Carles Masip Vernis M40 ESPORTISTES TARRAGONA ESPORTISTES TARRAGONA 1 123.70
1421 Alfons Arbones Cervello MS CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 123.68
1422 Juanjo Cortes Serrat M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 123.68
1424 Jaume Viñuales Bonastre M60 CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 123.50
1425 Joan Carles Grau Bermejo M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 123.44
1427 Ramon Esquius Miquel M50 ESCALDATS ESCALDATS 1 123.02
1429 Joan Valls Hernandez M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 122.90
1430 Miguel Salat Fernandez M40 AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM 2 122.50
1431 Benjamí Hueso Baiges M40 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 2 122.40
1433 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 122.17
1435 Frederic Vallbona Farre M50 CA SANTA COLOMA CA SANTA COLOMA 2 122.02
1436 Gerard Costa Señé MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 121.85
1437 Juan Antonio Sole Ruiz M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 121.63
1438 Joan Castellà Roca MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.58
1439 Sergi Nadal Casas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 121.56
1440 Adrià Vendrell Cuñat MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 2 121.56
1441 Santiago Ballabriga Galino M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.55
1442 Manel Rosauro Utrilla M60 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 121.53
1443 Alberto Nieto Escoin MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.53
1445 Jordi Ribes Companys MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.49
1446 Robert Farrà Pallerols M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 121.43
1447 Marcos Casas Casanova MS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 121.29
1448 Jose Diaz Bautista MS AE NOGUERA SPOTBIKE AE NOGUERA SPOTBIKE 1 121.24
1450 Jordi Moreno Martínez M40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 2 121.12
1451 Raul Puig Bitria M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.12
1452 Roger Llorens Trepat MS FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 121.05
1453 Sergi Puigfel Moreno MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 121.05
1454 Marc Aldavert Gasol MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 120.82
1456 Ramon May Calvet M40 CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 120.80
1458 Xavier Vallribera Guerrero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.74
1460 Miguel Moreno Moreno M50 CN SABADELL CN SABADELL 1 120.43
1461 Ignasi Vinós Solanelles FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 120.30
1463 Oscar Parera Ferrer MS U.G.E. BADALONA U.G.E. BADALONA 1 120.24
1464 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 120.22
1465 Rubén Torres García MS Club Triatlo Tarragona Club Triatlo Tarragona 1 120.12
1466 Jordi Besora Besora M40 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 120.04
1467 Aleix Viu Girabet MS ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 119.87
1468 Jose Antonio Galera Rubio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 119.61
1469 Carles Seró Nogués MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 2 119.57
1470 Eduard Marti Mauri MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 119.47
1471 Josema Palma Beltrán M40 RUNNING LLEIDA RUNNING LLEIDA 2 119.16
1472 Josep Maria Canela Gilabert MS FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 118.96
1473 Josep Blanco Gonzalez M40 2 118.95
1474 Carlos Mora Palma M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 118.90
1476 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez MS ACAGALAVIA ACAGALAVIA 2 118.72
1477 Narcis Domingo Mas M40 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 1 118.49
1479 Jordi Marro Llevadot MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 118.28
1480 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba MJ EMBARUN EMBARUN 2 118.28
1481 Gerard Nadal Dominguez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 118.27
1482 Jesús Echauz MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 118.21
1483 Pascual Roldan Hernandez M40 SAGI SAGI 1 118.19
1484 Felix Franco Hernandez M50 CA GAVA CA GAVA 1 118.14
1485 Lluís Grau Vallverdú MS RUNNERS GRAYSKULL RUNNERS GRAYSKULL 1 118.03
1486 Carlos Franco Lanuza M40 The grec@s The grec@s 2 117.67
1487 Oriol Satorra Mateus MS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 117.67
1488 Jordi Freixenet Macia M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 117.65
1489 Albert Gómez Companys MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 117.65
1490 Peadar Stagg M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 117.64
1491 Jaume Aranda Martin MS CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 1 117.54
1492 Pep Moliner Alcalde M50 CALIFORNIA SPORTS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 1 117.53
1493 Sergio Peris Duran MS RUNNERS MONTMELÓ RUNNERS MONTMELÓ 1 117.29
1494 Rafael Gimeno Garcia M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 117.15
1495 Sergio Estrada M40 MASCLETÁ MASCLETÁ 1 117.01
1496 Manel Elizari Vivancos M40 CERRR IGUALADA CERRR IGUALADA 1 116.71
1497 Antonio Gazquez Garcia M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 116.70
1498 Oscar Flores I Alarcia MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 116.47
1499 Vicente Jose Ortiz Molina M40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 116.39
1500 Oscar Aluja Llort M40 AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 116.37
1501 Jaume Montull Mimbrera MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 116.10
1502 Francisco Tugores Rorbek MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 115.95
1503 Jordi Esqué Porta M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 115.80
1505 Jose Manuel Grajal Abad M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 115.70
1506 Emilo Coca Garcia MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 115.52
1508 Xavier Gràcia Jovellar MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 115.34
1509 Xavier Baro Llorens M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 115.16
1511 Francisco Jimenez Ramos M50 L'AIRE L'AIRE 2 114.98
1512 David Antelo Sabartés MS ELS MININOS ELS MININOS 2 114.82
1513 Jaume Balcells Llobet M40 RUNNERS PREIXANA RUNNERS PREIXANA 1 114.75
1514 Xavier Pretel Mesa MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 114.43
1515 Fara Faraboni Enriquez M50 BICIATS DEL GARRAF BICIATS DEL GARRAF 1 114.40
1517 Josep Solanellas Soler M40 CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 1 114.05
1518 David Sanchez Aguilar MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 114.04
1519 Antonio Nuñez Ramos M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 113.72
1520 Ricard Borras Echauz MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 113.45
1521 Carlos Garcia Brull MS QUATRIBARRATS QUATRIBARRATS 1 113.45
1523 Sergi Puig Vall MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 113.09
1524 Antonio Lopez Martinez M60 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 113.03
1525 Daniel Omella Juan M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 113.02
1526 Josep Lluís Lopez Moreno M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 113.00
1527 Jordi Martinez Mas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.89
1528 Marc Cabasés JovÉ MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 112.74
1531 Miquel Serrano Serra MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.11
1533 Lluis Liberal Lite M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 111.55
1534 Xavier Morreres Carre M40 CD DEUTSCHE BANK CD DEUTSCHE BANK 2 111.29
1535 Jose Pascual Castaño MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 111.27
1536 Antonio Loncá López M40 CD DEUTSCHE BANK CD DEUTSCHE BANK 2 111.27
1537 Oliver Garcia Mato MS CCK BAREFOOLS CCK BAREFOOLS 1 111.16
1538 Oscar Muñoz Alvarez MS AE GARBÍ EXTREME AE GARBÍ EXTREME 1 111.14
1540 Jesús Tò Tubau M50 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRÀCIA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRÀCIA 1 111.02
1541 Oriol Vila Vilaró MS PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 110.93
1542 Rafael Lorente Cano M40 L´AIRE L´AIRE 1 110.91
1544 Sergi Coiduras Bayo MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 110.69
1545 Jordi Peiro Mateu MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 110.58
1546 Eduard Baldoma Garcia MS SORRORUNNERS ROSSELLÓ SORRORUNNERS ROSSELLÓ 1 110.55
1547 Pere Sala Flores M50 GES Serralada GES Serralada 2 110.54
1548 Sergi Marti Chico MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 110.32
1549 Josep Anton Colomer Blanch M50 TRIATLO MIOSTAF TRIATLO MIOSTAF 1 110.31
1550 Javier Gonzalez Baena MS KROXAN CAPPONT KROXAN CAPPONT 1 110.17
1551 Agusti Lopez Peña M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 110.08
1552 Xavier Pera Coral MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 109.91
1553 Ramon Tejedor Fontanet MS CLUB BÀSQUET BALAGUER CLUB BÀSQUET BALAGUER 1 109.53
1554 Eduard Ezquer I Cardona M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 109.41
1555 Josep Torra Camarasa MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 109.27
1556 Oscar Baez Tarraubella MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 109.27
1557 Bernat Labarias Comaposada MS TRAINING TRAIL TEAM TRAINING TRAIL TEAM 1 109.07
1558 Pau Soler Ramos MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 108.97
1559 Jordi Segui Grau M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 108.67
1560 Alberto Miranda Aranda MS EVASION BLUE LINE REUS EVASION BLUE LINE REUS 1 108.60
1561 Lluis Pons Guivernau M40 AE MOU-TE BARBERA DE LA CONCA AE MOU-TE BARBERA DE LA CONCA 1 108.56
1562 Domenec Soler Clotet MS AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS 1 108.48
1563 Jordi Calafell Amorós M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 108.46
1565 Vicente Muñoz Bernus M40 POLILLA73 POLILLA73 2 107.97
1566 Josep Monserrat Companys MS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1 107.76
1567 Rafael Balaguer Mestre MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.63
1568 Jordi Fernandez Gomez M40 CUDOS CUDOS 1 107.60
1570 Pere Nebot Jose MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.43
1572 Gerard Font Martin MS RUNNERS LA TRIBU RUNNERS LA TRIBU 1 107.27
1573 Joan Aroca Palmero M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.13
1574 David Montero Esteban MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 107.04
1575 Angel Castilla Pujal M50 AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS 1 106.87
1576 Ernest Alenyà Laguarda MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 106.67
1578 Manel Bernal Garcia M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 106.16
1579 Josep Manuel Peralta Avellano M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 106.12
1580 Ramon Morreres Sisó M40 1 105.95
1581 Jordi Guinovart Font M40 DONTETU DONTETU 1 105.90
1583 Sergi Valentines Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.77
1584 Joaquim Pujol Sarroca M40 QUIN CALVARI BENISSANET QUIN CALVARI BENISSANET 1 105.68
1586 Tomas Pueyo Farras MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.59
1587 David Vidal Domenech M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 105.53
1588 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 105.44
1589 Juan Carlos Citoler Pérez M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 105.13
1590 Enric Sanz Gregorio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 105.06
1591 Gerard Monedero Baro M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 105.04
1592 Josep Mº Miró López M40 G6:30 G6:30 1 104.94
1594 David Leal Pausas MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 104.76
1596 Alex Gomez Ruano M40 GRT GRT 1 104.55
1597 Carlos Diez Escribano M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 104.50
1598 Mateu Monsonis Masip M40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 104.50
1599 Josep Rovira Oliva M50 CALAM CALAM 2 104.46
1600 Marc Royo Tort MS XIROI X-TREM TEAM XIROI X-TREM TEAM 1 104.42
1601 Jordi De La Cruz Bargues MS DALE RUNNER DALE RUNNER 1 104.33
1602 Oliver Macias Labrador MS ULTRA ULTRA 1 104.25
1603 Jose Maria Villar Lara M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 104.25
1604 David Boix Godia MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 104.19
1605 Nil Cortasa Martinez MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 104.14
1606 Joan Maria Mariné Rofes M50 AAEET AAEET 1 104.13
1607 Josep M Burgués Solanes MS RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 103.91
1608 Joan Barri Borràs M40 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 103.89
1609 Jordi Labella Prieto MS RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 103.76
1610 Constantí Sotelo Parareda M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.73
1611 Albert Lladonosa Lucas MJ LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 2 103.70
1612 Manel Sancho Herrera M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 103.42
1613 Enric Torres Crusellas M50 AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS 1 103.34
1614 Rafa Almenta MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.34
1615 Josep Maria Magallón Cortada M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.31
1616 Ricard Puigferrat Rabat M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.28
1617 Joan Márquez Flores M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 103.24
1618 Joan Torres García M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.19
1619 Alex Maestro Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.04
1620 Jordi Puigdengoles Manresa MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 102.99
1621 Felip Figuerola Buisan M40 CALÇOTBIKE CALÇOTBIKE 1 102.98
1623 Juanjo Ruiz Jimenez MJ PACEMAKER PACEMAKER 1 102.71
1624 Joan Albert Lopez Ortega MS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 102.65
1625 Pepe Alba Sancho MS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 102.61
1626 David Marquez Vilanova M40 2*2 SANTPEDOR 2*2 SANTPEDOR 1 102.41
1627 Jordi Martinez M50 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 102.30
1628 Joan Jordà Nogales M40 CALÇOTBIKE CALÇOTBIKE 1 102.28
1629 Albert Espax Vitores MS RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 102.27
1630 Jordi Calderó Cluet MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 102.26
1631 David Perez Cortes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.16
1632 Javier Galvan Cabañero MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.15
1633 Carlos Alles Pons MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 102.03
1635 Albert Serra Farré MS G6:30 G6:30 1 101.71
1638 Jesus Roldan Fernandez M40 OET - TEAM OET - TEAM 1 101.68
1639 Feliu Parramon Bonet MS UEU UEU 1 101.64
1640 Jose Martinez De San Nicolàs M40 DONTETU DONTETU 1 101.63
1641 Daniel Gacía Cifuentes MS RED RUNNER RED RUNNER 1 101.38
1642 Aleix Curcó Albuixech MS EVASION BLUE LINE REUS EVASION BLUE LINE REUS 1 101.33
1644 Jaume Giribet Castells M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 101.12
1645 Dani Cobas Vázquez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 101.05
1646 Antoni Farran Vall M50 CORREKMINS CORREKMINS 1 100.92
1647 Ismael Orus Hernàndez M40 AE VACARISSESCORRE AE VACARISSESCORRE 1 100.52
1648 Jordi Peris Goma M40 AAEET AAEET 1 100.49
1649 Tomàs Llorens Montells M50 FONDISTES BLANES FONDISTES BLANES 1 100.49
1651 Ivan Espilez Urbon MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 100.00
1652 Abderrahim El Jaafari MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.00
1653 Jose Luis Blanco Quevedo MS LA SANSI LA SANSI 1 100.00
1654 Roger Sans Ribas MJ JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 100.00
1656 Xavier Jové Riart MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 100.00
1660 Jacques Munoz M50 LA SANSI LA SANSI 1 99.82
1661 Isidre Prim Sanchez M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 99.66
1662 Xipell Redaño M60 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 99.64
1663 Jaume Jou Gispert MS CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 1 99.62
1664 David Cano Martinez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 99.60
1665 Lluis Bosch Prats M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 99.58
1667 Xavier Cebrià Mateu MS CEBRIÀ MATEU FAMILY CEBRIÀ MATEU FAMILY 1 99.27
1668 Rossend Bertomeu Montoliu MJ ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 99.08
1669 Alvaro Daza Fernandez M40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 98.84
1670 Miquel Ribalta Boix M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.79
1671 Raul Català Giner M40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 98.66
1672 Victor Blanco Xuclà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.65
1673 Toni Guiral Ballabriga MS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 98.34
1674 Sergi Royo Torres MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.29
1675 Andres Maderal Lobo M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.14
1676 Jose Javier Monton Cruz MS CN TARRACO CN TARRACO 1 98.12
1677 David Blanco Xucla MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 98.10
1678 Bartolome Serrano Jimenez M40 CALIFORNIA SPORTS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 1 97.97
1679 Rafael Leonardo Albarracin Cocheri M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.97
1680 Xavier Garcia Torres M40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 97.94
1684 Robert Patiño Del Arco MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.46
1685 Miquel Cabrera Cendros MS PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA 1 97.19
1686 Jordi Valles Gasset M40 PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA 1 97.19
1687 Marc Marin Ginesta MS TRIATLO JOVENT 79 TRIATLO JOVENT 79 1 97.16
1688 Toni Balcells Fabregat M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 97.14
1689 Josep Puig Rubies M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.08
1690 Mogeda Rodriguez MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 97.00
1691 Jordi Lopez Dominguez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.92
1692 Joan Cebria Mateu MS CEBRIÀ MATEU FAMILY CEBRIÀ MATEU FAMILY 1 96.88
1693 Fernando Concha Farré MS LG ALPEN LG ALPEN 1 96.87
1695 Rossend Vall Sala M40 G6:30 G6:30 1 96.60
1696 Alex Leal Blanco MS AEMDEKP AEMDEKP 1 96.50
1697 Gabriel Morell Gimenez M40 REUS RUNNING REUS RUNNING 1 96.49
1698 Oscar Blasco Ventura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.49
1699 Ricardo Peris Martin M50 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 96.48
1700 Joan Maria Montserrat Palleja M50 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 96.32
1701 Jordi Llavero Estadella MS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 96.24
1702 Caleb Amigo Alvarez M40 JA ARRIBARÉ!! JA ARRIBARÉ!! 1 96.23
1705 Oriol Baixas Morales MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 95.98
1706 Javier Pallares Coll M50 CX ATLETISME CX ATLETISME 1 95.58
1707 David Vall-Llaura Espinosa MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 95.34
1708 Sergi Brau Villaro MJ 1 95.17
1709 Toni Vilches Padilla M40 ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 95.15
1710 David Clavel Matamala M40 JAB BERGA JAB BERGA 1 95.14
1711 David Francome Gutierrez M40 CA VIC CA VIC 1 95.13
1712 Marc Castan Canillas MS CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 95.09
1713 Josep Mª Segura Castells MS TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 94.82
1714 Bernat Barnés Majoral MS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 94.79
1715 Lluis Peralba Goma MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.77
1716 Pere Golobardes Petitbo M50 AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS 1 94.55
1718 Juanjo Siles Fernández M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.42
1719 Miquel Gallego Royes MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 94.34
1720 Manel Monsó Bustio M50 CH ATLETISME CERDANYOLA CH ATLETISME CERDANYOLA 1 94.33
1721 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral M40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 94.27
1722 Antonio Torres Mestres M60 CX ATLETISME CX ATLETISME 1 94.25
1724 Bashir Butt MJ TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS 1 93.86
1725 Sergi Estrela Arenas M40 RODI MOTOR SERVICES RODI MOTOR SERVICES 1 93.71
1726 José Simó Romà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.70
1727 Eduard Vega Calveres MS CUDOS CUDOS 1 93.57
1728 Jordi Cos Cortecans M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 93.49
1730 Martin Silva Niz MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.19
1731 Jordi Castellnou Majós MS MUXAXITOS TEAM MUXAXITOS TEAM 1 93.14
1732 Marc Puig Amiel MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.11
1733 Xavier Molina Anadón MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.06
1734 Sergi Robles Mestre MS ATT CIUTADILLA ATT CIUTADILLA 1 93.05
1735 Isidre Faijes Simona MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.00
1736 Angelo Calabro M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 92.88
1737 Ramon Maseda Puga M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 92.86
1738 Sergi Chafer Jove M40 WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM 1 92.75
1739 Xavier Argiles Figuerola M40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 92.72
1740 Jordi Isern Roca MS TEAM CALELLA TEAM CALELLA 1 92.71
1741 Jose Vicente García Iglesias MS DIR DIR 1 92.57
1742 Sebastian Valenzuela Becher MS CLUB MAESTRO SEBAS CLUB MAESTRO SEBAS 1 92.16
1743 Gerard Combalia Claverias MS CA MONTBLANC CA MONTBLANC 1 91.87
1744 Santiago Sanchez Ramos M40 JOSE GRANADERO TEAM JOSE GRANADERO TEAM 1 91.73
1746 Carles Tarsà Buenaventura MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.23
1747 Antoni Martí Mases M40 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 1 91.14
1748 Borja Cerdà Dalmau MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.89
1750 David Uroz Segura MS CLUB MONTANYA CAPAFONTS CLUB MONTANYA CAPAFONTS 1 90.86
1753 Samuel Solé Fito MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.58
1754 Juan José Fernández Navarro M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.56
1756 Victor De Santos Marin MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 90.45
1757 Jordi Sans Galitó M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.35
1758 Nasi Ortega MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.34
1759 Jaume Garcia Soler MS CLUB RUNNERS TARRAGONA CLUB RUNNERS TARRAGONA 1 90.12
1760 Tonyo Gironès I Castilla M40 CA TARRAGONA CA TARRAGONA 1 90.04
1761 Carlos Patarro Garcia MS RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 1 90.02
1762 Jose Ramón Rodríguez PalacÍn MS ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 1 89.99
1763 Lluís Urrutia Fernandez M40 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS CORREDORS DE RELLINARS 1 89.95
1764 Axel Daniel Mocciaro MJ FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 89.81
1765 Joel Farrà Calvet MS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 89.78
1766 David Galeote Godas M40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 89.62
1767 Jaume Pizano Usero MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.50
1768 Josep M. Rodes Cirera MS WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM 1 89.48
1769 Albert Alcaine Peralta MS WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM 1 89.48
1770 Marc Verges MS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 89.47
1771 Edgar Sarabia Baldomà MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.29
1773 Gerard Sainz De Azuelo Puig MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.17
1774 Marc Rosello Martinez MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 89.11
1775 Josep Fernandez Chacon MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.10
1776 Jordi Pijuan Pardell MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 88.86
1777 Antonio Ramos Alfonso M40 CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 88.73
1778 Pacemaker 2h00´ MJ PACEMAKER PACEMAKER 1 88.70
1779 Cesar Amigó Ros M40 CAVA CAVA 1 88.67
1781 J. Oriol Arnau Altés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.31
1782 Marc Pubill Traveset MS AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 88.05
1783 Alfons Esquius Miquel M50 ESCALDATS ESCALDATS 1 87.69
1785 Nicolas Llorens Sancho MS CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 1 87.57
1786 Jordi Llobera Muixi MS CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 87.49
1787 POL MARQUILLES TEROL MS TOTSUMA TOTSUMA 1 87.49
1788 Gabriel Aguayo Vilches M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.48
1790 Rafa Laguna Acosta M40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 87.42
1791 Manel Alvarez Lopez MS AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 87.25
1792 Antonio Martinez Sanchez M40 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 87.12
1793 Ruben Castella Fuentes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.91
1794 Gerard Pelegrí Andrés MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.90
1795 Daniel Teixidó Coll M40 GAVÀ INDEPENDENT GAVÀ INDEPENDENT 1 86.86
1796 Roman Alaman Morales MS LOGIGRAFIC RUNNER BALAGUER LOGIGRAFIC RUNNER BALAGUER 1 86.59
1797 Raul Pahon MS RUNFORYOURPRINCESS RUNFORYOURPRINCESS 1 86.48
1798 Carles Comes Roma MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.43
1800 Eduard Guiu Monesma MS LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT 1 86.15
1801 Rubén Casals Renales MJ CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 86.14
1802 Gabriel Acosta Gonzalez M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.08
1803 Joan Bota Español MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.99
1804 Andreu Padreny Gonzalez MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.92
1805 Xavier Ferré Corral M40 CATALUNYA LLIURE CATALUNYA LLIURE 1 85.89
1806 Mario Manzano M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.82
1807 Marc Cami Subira MJ FREEDOMFORCATALONIA FREEDOMFORCATALONIA 1 85.75
1808 Pablo Saurina Angás MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.70
1809 Ismael Guiu Bueria M40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 85.63
1810 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.55
1811 Guillem Farran Minguell MS SEF SEF 1 85.51
1812 Jordi Andorrà Solsona MS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 85.48
1813 Adriano Santaella Carrasco M50 FONDISTES TARRAGONA FONDISTES TARRAGONA 1 85.42
1814 Fabio Marini M50 ORO DI NAPOLI ORO DI NAPOLI 1 85.28
1816 Eliseo Satorres Pardell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.20
1817 Jordi Balaguer Llorens MS REC RUNNING REC RUNNING 1 85.18
1819 Raúl Del Castillo Crespo M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.94
1820 Josep Franco Bo MS triatlo inef lleida triatlo inef lleida 1 84.88
1822 Roger Vidal Montolio MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.83
1823 Arnau Benet Màrquez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 84.81
1824 Jordi Malla Esqué MS CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 84.70
1825 Josep Termens Nadal MS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 84.56
1827 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs MS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 84.48
1828 Oriol Masip Hernàndez MS GARCIA TRAIL TEAM GARCIA TRAIL TEAM 1 84.48
1829 Gerard Roca Pascual MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.42
1832 Manel Marçal Roig M50 ESQUADRA ESQUADRA 1 84.29
1833 David Alonso Vázquez MS CE PENEDES CE PENEDES 1 84.28
1834 Quim Royes Celma M40 AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 84.20
1835 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.02
1836 Albert Vilardell Graells MS PC-CERVERA TRIATLÒ/ULTRA LLEIDA PC-CERVERA TRIATLÒ/ULTRA LLEIDA 1 83.99
1837 David Garzon Lafuente MS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 83.98
1838 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo M40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 83.97
1839 Angel Gabas Polo MS CATACRAC CATACRAC 1 83.79
1840 Josep Berengué Sanfeliu M40 LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 83.79
1841 Francisco I. Torres Bondia M40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 83.69
1842 Antonio Morilla Espí MS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 83.68
1843 David Delgado Fernandez MS FONDISTES CARDONA FONDISTES CARDONA 1 83.67
1846 Jordi Martinez Rami M40 RUNNERS PREIXANA RUNNERS PREIXANA 1 83.62
1847 Sergi Mateu Vidal MS SKODA SKODA 1 83.59
1848 Lluis M Pla Aragones M40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 83.56
1851 Raul Segura Ezquerra M40 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 1 83.29
1852 Carlos Rodriguez Valles M40 CEAC CEAC 1 83.29
1853 Llibert Fortuny Cendra MS MALLORCA TRAINING MALLORCA TRAINING 1 83.08
1854 David Oliver Nieto MS CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 83.07
1855 Efren Llobet Garcia M40 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS 1 82.91
1856 Ramon Maria Pera Sanchez MS ATLETIC PUIG-REIG ATLETIC PUIG-REIG 1 82.89
1857 Alberto Bernal Sanchez M40 CA IGUALADA CA IGUALADA 1 82.87
1858 Mauricio Pirajan Huertas M50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.76
1860 Iago Trias De Bes MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.47
1861 Gerard Baiget Sabate MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.44
1862 Manel Ciria Bonet M40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 82.32
1863 Richard Browning M50 RUNNING VALLES RUNNING VALLES 1 82.27
1866 Albert Nogués Noguera MS KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 82.01
1867 Sergi Moreno Millan MS MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 82.00
1868 Jordi Carulla Caballé M40 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 81.99
1870 Toni Medina Martinez M40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.88
1871 Guillem Ripoll Pascual MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.75
1872 Jaume Marsinyach Casafont M50 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA 1 81.71
1873 Carlos Estopa Ribalta MS CCE.ALMATRET CCE.ALMATRET 1 81.64