Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
3 Toni Hermoso Pua F50 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 26 1793.13
7 Irma Zaviriucha FS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 22 1662.88
8 Montserrat Magallon Cortada F40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 21 1652.21
9 Marta Altisent Sanahuja FS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 18 1641.38
14 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F50 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 21 1566.65
15 Mariona Simo Solsona FS CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 19 1564.35
23 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 20 1424.18
39 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 14 1178.35
43 Carme Martin Barros F50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 15 1142.11
51 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 13 1060.71
72 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo F40 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 11 921.32
74 Paula Lopez Torrent FJ VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA 12 910.83
88 Noemí Aumedes March FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 856.02
89 Pruden Morales Leon F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 855.85
91 Sílvia Aixalà FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 11 837.60
93 Neus Gili Masagué F40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 11 826.81
108 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F40 SELECCIÓ KENIATA SELECCIÓ KENIATA 8 796.44
116 Raquel Marques Prunes FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 7 774.59
118 Adriana Daza Perez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 8 749.97
124 Ariadna Jofre Magallon FJ INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 8 732.27
126 Gisela Sanchez Baiget FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 8 730.54
128 Anna Castellà Sánchez FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 8 726.47
144 Marta Bosch Consul FS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 7 693.83
148 Laura Dominguez Piñol FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 9 684.27
151 Anna Castro Regol F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 681.68
168 Carmen Acacia García Deza F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 8 633.50
171 Silvia Calzada Cintas FS CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 8 629.17
174 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 626.12
175 Anna Farrus Luis FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 624.13
182 Elisa Lladós Català F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 612.50
186 Montserrat Ros Deportós F50 CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 8 606.50
190 Noelia Tarragó Sola FS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 7 598.86
200 M Jose Clariana Batlle F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 589.00
210 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 8 578.87
213 Gemma Baldoma Sole FS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 9 577.25
229 Montse Herrera Dorado F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 7 541.84
238 Yolanda Cebrián García F40 LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 5 524.36
239 Roser Xipell Claraso FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 6 523.00
254 Montse Salud Verge FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 508.65
256 Claudia Kiessling Ribeiro F40 SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 7 508.45
262 Irene Miret Prior F50 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 6 505.80
278 Gloria Barrientos Mendiburo FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 8 489.64
282 Teresa Prats Masgoret F50 TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 7 488.46
294 Ainoa Muñoz Daniel FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 475.69
307 Montse Puig Velando F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 462.64
315 Gloria Abella Falco FS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 5 451.69
317 Bea Miret Aiguade F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 449.75
323 Angels Magallon Cortada F40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 6 447.81
325 Veronica Jerez Garcia FS CX ATLETISME CX ATLETISME 7 447.43
328 Mireia Sosa Perez FS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 4 444.68
331 Meritxell Cases Castelló F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 442.26
340 Núria Cabestany Farre F40 CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 6 436.57
346 Cristina Enrich Grifol F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 431.67
352 Isabel Hernández Romà F40 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 5 424.54
356 Ascension Monteagudo Duran F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 6 421.54
359 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet FS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 6 419.86
361 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F40 TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 6 418.49
362 Neus Cerezuela Campàs F40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 5 416.61
369 Emma Carreras Boladeras F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 414.28
373 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal FS CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 5 413.20
379 Mònica Martínez Uroz MS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 410.42
381 Mar Gargallo Bañes F40 ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 6 408.83
390 Imma Xipell Clarasó FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 403.05
392 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 402.31
401 Rosamari Carulla Argilés FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 4 398.08
417 Sònia Cisteró Coca FS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 5 390.74
425 Nuria Ribalta Ferrer FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 387.38
440 Cristina Falguera Ramos FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 378.69
447 Montse Capella Cristia F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 370.38
452 Sandra Malca Sandoval F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 368.40
456 Raquel Garsaball Vilella FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 365.97
457 Laura Bota Moliner FS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 3 365.02
468 Rosa Font Fumanal F40 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 5 359.06
474 Maria Duran Trepat FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 354.96
485 Eva Ledesma Calvet FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 3 350.00
487 Imma Chico Balcells FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 348.87
492 Aurora Bartra Quilez F50 GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 5 346.84
494 Núria Mesegue Montesinos F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 344.23
498 Svetla Traykova Gugova F40 FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 4 341.65
506 Bibiana Farré Sans F40 FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 4 334.87
507 Maria Josep Noguera Rico F50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 334.52
508 Judith Reñe Cami FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 334.07
511 Sònia Ruiz Molina FS EMBARUN EMBARUN 4 332.71
516 Lídia Mora Fuentes FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 329.89
523 Laura Vilaplana Castany FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 327.05
525 Pepita Montiel Suarez F50 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 4 324.77
539 Merce Vila Boldu F60 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 5 315.73
541 Sònia Parra Carrera F40 TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 4 315.48
542 Laura Garreta Roig F40 EI TIO RUNNERS EI TIO RUNNERS 4 315.20
544 Rosa Mª Tovar Roriguez F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 5 313.92
557 Pilar Bosch Guiral FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 306.33
558 Luz Moreno Avila FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 306.16
569 Eva Ribalta Ferrer F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 300.00
573 Meritxell Bonet Jou FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 3 297.81
578 Neus Bernaus Isant F50 CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 4 295.17
580 Núria Rodríguez Paüls F40 EMBARUN EMBARUN 4 294.59
590 Cristina Pérez Girona FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 291.30
593 Vanessa Salvador Ferrer FS AE NATACIO X TOTHOM LLEIDA AE NATACIO X TOTHOM LLEIDA 5 290.96
595 Ester Buil Andreu F40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 4 290.54
597 Anna Bonjorn Mata F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 289.91
598 Gemma Puertas Allepuz FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 289.73
613 Angels Farre Saez F40 CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 4 285.30
621 Carmen Cabanillas Sans FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 281.96
628 Mireia Bosch Manonelles FS EMBARUN EMBARUN 4 278.91
629 Nuria Duch Turmo F40 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 3 278.73
634 Esther Farre Llordes FS MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 2 276.33
639 Sandra Barberà Bosch FS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 4 275.60
645 Marta Serret Bella FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 274.19
647 Beatriz Fonfreda Cortezon FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 273.45
648 Carme Serres Gonzalez F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 273.13
659 Idoia Valmayor Safont F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 270.55
661 Isabel Maria Pascual Garcia F40 LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 3 269.94
666 Maria Teresa Vidal Bertran F50 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 269.63
672 Montserrat Colilles Sole F50 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS 3 267.89
677 Sandra Borda Fortuny FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 265.20
682 Teresa Forn Munne F50 SPORTHGTEAM SPORTHGTEAM 3 264.14
684 Liria Laita Masanes F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 4 263.96
686 Elena Lopez Truco F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 263.70
687 Olga Baiget Cardona F40 EL MEU EL MEU 4 263.54
689 Anna Serra Florejachs FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 262.70
692 Purificacion Ramos Vilches F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 4 262.12
699 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F60 FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 4 258.91
700 Núria Sanfeliu Cots FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 258.02
709 Gina Hortal Castaño F60 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 255.62
710 Freixes Olona FS MAXICRACKS MAXICRACKS 3 255.43
711 Pili Bitria Aguila FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 255.35
714 Esther Matos Gonzalez FS BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER 3 254.72
735 Veronica Marinez, Mesa FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 248.53
743 Anna Bonet Olivart FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 247.32
746 Maricel Oró Piqueras FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 245.35
753 Montse Sanmartin Miron F40 INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 3 243.73
754 Georgina Siso Jove FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 243.31
756 Sonia Moroba Estor FS ACUSTIELEC ACUSTIELEC 3 242.67
780 Magda Orteu Cortes F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 237.65
792 Marta Suñé TerÉs FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 234.71
793 Maria José Gallart Olomí F40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 3 234.36
794 Carme Paris Rovira F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 234.28
797 Sandra Montañez Lladós FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 233.28
807 Anna Graells Noguerola FS FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 3 231.27
813 Anna Maria Castillo Roldan F40 TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 229.43
815 Elena Ariño Castan FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 227.54
823 Imma Bòria Martí M50 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 225.42
832 Merce Pisa Alcolea MS 2 223.40
834 Meritxell Posino Garreta FS WATSON WATSON 2 223.25
835 Noemi Vicens Parra FS 3 222.67
837 Meritxell Valero Vidal FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 221.89
838 Silvia Valero Vidal FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 221.86
840 Teresa Serentill Brescó F50 CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 3 221.42
843 Núria Ribes Balcells FS Clan Balcells Clan Balcells 3 220.16
845 Mª Carmen Sanchez Barea F50 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 3 219.67
847 Pilar Masbernat Martinez FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 219.32
849 Anna Granados Agusti FJ CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 219.32
854 Yolanda Solé Pont FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 218.57
860 Veronica Gomez De Castro F40 3 217.12
862 Ona Sociats Razquin FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 216.69
865 Isabel Navarro Rodriguez MS AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 215.94
881 M. Teresa Gassó Castro F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 211.94
901 Teresa Terradellas Biosca FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 203.49
906 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 3 202.31
909 Anna Nadal Bañeres FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 201.67
919 Eva Berenguer Gonzalez FS CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 199.34
923 Rosa Espachs Olivera FS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 198.76
933 Tere Cots Sans F40 X REYES X REYES 2 196.03
940 Maria Torné Vidal F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 195.30
942 Carmen Rumi Palomero F40 TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 194.73
944 Laia Rofes Cortada FS KRANKO KRANKO 3 194.19
952 Joanna Okarma FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 191.89
955 Montse Jauset Moran FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 191.28
960 Cristina Lucas Moreno F40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 3 190.62
963 Rosa Aguilà Valls F40 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 190.30
969 Maria Balcells Rius FS Clan Balcells Clan Balcells 2 189.28
970 Monica Fraguas Parera F40 CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 3 188.93
976 Sònia Mas Gonzalez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 186.78
993 Elena Rabade Serral FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 184.30
997 Estefania Climent Solans F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 3 183.94
1003 Anna Casañé Riera FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 182.71
1005 Maite Nadal Grauet F40 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB 3 182.58
1006 Cristina Godia Peguera F40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 182.00
1014 Imma Farré Palazon FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 180.89
1017 Maria Jose Lara Tostado FS CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 3 180.15
1024 Pam Astorri Moyano FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 178.63
1028 Mari Sanfeliu Ibañez FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 177.44
1034 Olga Masip Bonastre F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 176.30
1045 Teresa Viles Martin F40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 174.91
1056 Ester Tore Pujol F40 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 173.47
1058 Mònica Esteban Parra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 173.31
1066 Judit Aixalà Sala FS CA ELS OMELLONS CA ELS OMELLONS 2 170.76
1068 Catherine Joy Waddilove FS CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 2 170.14
1083 Laura Garcia Luna FS GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 2 168.42
1098 Laura Soto Ropero FS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 3 166.32
1099 Antonia Fernandez Espigares F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 166.30
1103 Carme Millan Sola F50 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 165.81
1128 Sandra Subarroca Bullich FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 161.56
1129 Sònia Gil Guirado FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 161.48
1133 Olga Navarro Cavallé FS KELBARA'S TEAM KELBARA'S TEAM 2 161.04
1147 Anna Codina Giró FS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 158.85
1152 Anamari Moncasi Cebollero F40 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO 2 157.03
1156 Marta Gonzalez Sunye F40 CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 2 155.98
1158 Angelina Garsaball Vilella FS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 155.87
1159 Marta Marcé Navarro FS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 2 155.52
1163 Natalia Valera Batalla F40 SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 2 155.08
1165 Marta Morales Segarra F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 2 154.83
1168 Dolors Ferran Llopart F40 ATLETISME BELLVÍS ATLETISME BELLVÍS 2 153.93
1171 Ingrid Alba Paniego FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 153.40
1177 Mariona Rocaspana Garcia FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 152.23
1183 Eva Canudas Coma FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 151.61
1186 Sara Ingles Figuerola FS CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 151.38
1187 Laura Perez Blesa FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 151.25
1189 Mònica Serra Florejachs FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 150.83
1194 Mar Garcia Ruiz F40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 2 150.12
1195 Angela Castello Noria FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 150.00
1197 Miró Llobera FS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 2 149.86
1207 Mª Immaculada Miró Fontanet F40 CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 2 147.95
1208 Roser Hernandez Morato FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 147.89
1211 Marta Tarrés Call F40 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 147.16
1212 Laia Santacreu Sarret FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 147.02
1215 Gemma Blanco FS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 2 146.78
1217 Maira Grañó Ribes FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 146.50
1221 Nuria Carrera Sebastia FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 145.64
1224 Carme Gil Alos F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 144.97
1227 Montse Vila Oliva FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 144.43
1229 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 144.36
1237 Atma Marti Bresoli FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 143.56
1240 Eva Amat Llop F40 GEA ALBESA GEA ALBESA 2 143.14
1243 Mireia Trull Serda FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 143.07
1252 Alba Solani Busquets FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 142.58
1253 Mª José Sardoy Rived F40 The grec@s The grec@s 2 142.40
1255 Noemi Grau Sanvisen FS SOM LA PERA SOM LA PERA 2 142.33
1269 Dolors Porta Sanuy F40 ACAGALAVIA ACAGALAVIA 2 140.44
1270 Alicia Tordecillas Silvente FS PISANDO FUERTE PISANDO FUERTE 2 140.43
1280 Lourdes Muntanyola Vargas F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 139.03
1284 Rosa Batalla Foix F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 138.66
1287 Emma Arderiu Mor FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 138.52
1288 Ainoa Capell Muñoz FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 138.45
1303 Carme Pique Tarragona F40 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 2 135.77
1304 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 2 135.53
1306 Silvia Gorgues Sans FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 135.26
1320 Meritxell Florensa Farra F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 133.45
1323 Nuria Rubio Montanyola FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 132.90
1327 Mercè Serra Miralles FS LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 2 132.72
1332 Agnès Lladonosa Capell F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 132.31
1335 Susana Rodrigo Fontana F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 132.07
1338 Erika Henandez Perez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 131.63
1340 Xus Muñoz Naudi F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 131.36
1346 Yolanda Marginet Meneses F40 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB 2 130.78
1352 Aneta Karcz FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 129.97
1353 Yennis Estevez Cala FS TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 129.86
1358 Anna Farreny Gasol FS AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 2 129.61
1361 Sonia Rovira Sanchez FJ CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 2 128.99
1368 Marisa Martin Conde F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 128.47
1374 Monica Riera Garcia FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.09
1381 Núria Garcia Garcia FS ULTRA ULTRA 2 127.05
1382 Arantza Ugalde Aguirre F40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 126.96
1384 Núria Serra Miralles FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 126.90
1385 Ariadna Noria Borrell FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.90
1397 Nadia Segurado Horta FJ CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 126.01
1405 Gemma Arqués Bardají FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 125.47
1414 Sandra Jordan Forns FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 124.15
1423 M. José Erill Abad FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 123.55
1426 Cristina Franquet Cano F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 123.13
1428 Maria Sans Vila FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 122.99
1432 Mar Maldonado Seral F40 The grec@s The grec@s 2 122.35
1434 Mª Angels Toribio Palomas FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 122.10
1444 Montse Benabarre Pascual FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 121.52
1449 Maria Cistero Bofarull FS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 2 121.15
1455 Mªalba Vidal Moncunill F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 120.81
1457 Marta Argilés Macià FJ 2 120.79
1459 Claudia Elena Ocaña Pauta FS PERU RUNNERS PERU RUNNERS 2 120.69
1462 Sandra Rodríguez Orcajo FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 120.28
1475 Montserrat Larios Rodriguez F40 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 2 118.74
1478 Esther Lara Rodriguez F40 ESCOLA PAÏSOS CATALANS ESCOLA PAÏSOS CATALANS 2 118.41
1504 Elisenda Baldrís Esteban FS PERRONCELS TEAM PERRONCELS TEAM 1 115.74
1507 Imma Oro Peremiquel F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 2 115.50
1510 Elena Diaz-Cano Infante F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 115.09
1516 Esther Marginet Meneses F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 114.17
1522 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 113.23
1529 Dolors Vall Estadella F40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 112.74
1530 Montse Pons Mayoral FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.43
1532 Brigitte Espurz FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 111.75
1539 Rosa Aso Mora F40 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 2 111.10
1543 L?dia Pros Merchan FS 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 110.79
1564 Irene Gomez Companys F40 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM 1 108.28
1569 Imma Fornells Barberà FS PC MIRADOR PC MIRADOR 1 107.49
1571 Angels Querol Duart FS CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 1 107.29
1577 Noemie Gomez Torrejón FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 106.47
1582 Josepa Valls Borrell FS UEC TORTOSA UEC TORTOSA 1 105.79
1585 Sandra Galeote Godas FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 105.67
1593 Meritxell Puig Gorgori F40 CME CME 1 104.87
1595 Roser Masó Vallmajó FS FLAMARUNNERA FLAMARUNNERA 1 104.62
1622 Marta Alegre Fornells FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.86
1634 Ana Calvo Redol F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 101.92
1636 Anna Bonet Orderiz, FS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 101.71
1637 Mireia Joanpere Salvado FS INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 101.69
1643 Olga Cobos Porcel FS EL GRAN REPTE EL GRAN REPTE 1 101.17
1650 Natàlia Estauste Jiménez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.30
1655 Laura Gomez Ramon FS CN SABADELL CN SABADELL 1 100.00
1657 Silvia Leal Augé FS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS 1 100.00
1658 Núria Puig Guals FS 1 100.00
1659 MERCÈ COLOM ORDOÑEZ F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.00
1666 Isabel Hernandez Ayuso F40 EL GRAN REPTE EL GRAN REPTE 1 99.42
1682 Monica Montañez Pestaña F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 97.62
1683 Alicia Masip Rodriguez F40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 2 97.62
1694 Nuria Codina Ales F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 96.62
1703 Maribel Gabás Polo F40 CATACRAC CATACRAC 1 96.13
1704 Esther Vazquez Esclarin F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.01
1717 Cristina Fargas Padreny FS FACVAC FACVAC 1 94.53
1723 Eva Hernández Cuadros F40 CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 93.93
1729 Marta Monserrate Gómez FS CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 93.24
1745 Assumpta Vilà Mainar FS CALAM CALAM 1 91.38
1749 IMMA SECANELL VILADOT F40 CE CERVERA CE CERVERA 1 90.87
1751 Marta Ballesté Pau FS JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 90.72
1752 Cristina Sole Marce FS RUN SPEED TARRACO RUN SPEED TARRACO 1 90.64
1755 Mireia Martí Villalta FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 90.48
1772 Marta Puig Fitó F40 ADÉU ESPANYA! ADÉU ESPANYA! 1 89.28
1780 Ainara Anton Aragon FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.57
1784 Lidia Selva Ricart FS AE URGELL AE URGELL 1 87.59
1789 Aitana Fernandez Braña FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.45
1799 Gemma Anguera Sarret FS ARENA RUNNING TEAM ARENA RUNNING TEAM 1 86.27
1815 Sonia Torrelles Martin FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 85.27
1818 Gemma Sauret Vidal FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 85.10
1821 Francesca Martinez Perez F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.86
1826 Eva Caro Benet FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.54
1830 Anna Artal Escriu FS CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 1 84.40
1831 Mercè Escuer Morell MS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.34
1844 Carme Ruiz Aguilera F40 K DELSIO K DELSIO 1 83.65
1845 Inmaculada Gonzalez Ribes F40 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS 1 83.63
1849 Silvia Dominguez Marti F40 CE PICORNELL CE PICORNELL 1 83.51
1850 Elisabeth Sala Martinez FS CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 83.40
1859 Bea Bobi FS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 82.76
1864 Maria De Carmen Gil Mas F40 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 82.25
1865 Montserrat Gonzalez Molina FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.12
1869 Noelia Llobera Sanchez FJ AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 81.98
1876 Lucia Gina Crisan FS CEB CEB 1 81.56
1880 Marta Ballester Verneda FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.35
1886 Judit Camprubi Duocastella F40 RUNNERS&WALKERS RUNNERS&WALKERS 1 81.24
1890 Anna Moreno Pena F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 80.76
1893 Andrea Perez Martin FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.53
1894 Patricia Ayala Coronel FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.47
1899 Imma Estany Morros F40 CABIROLS SANT GUIM CABIROLS SANT GUIM 1 80.32
1901 Susana Vera Lucena F40 CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 80.14
1909 Eva Jurado Cortés FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.02
1915 Maria Pilar Sillué JimÉnez F40 TRF BODYCROSSERS TRF BODYCROSSERS 1 79.63
1916 Aida Balcells Busquet FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.61
1919 Pilar Suñén Oliván F40 UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 79.41
1921 Rocio Vallejo FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 79.37
1923 TATIANA JIMENEZ GARCIA F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.22
1926 Marta Sánchez Salinas F40 CA BERGA CA BERGA 1 79.11
1932 Núria Astals Bota F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.81
1940 Sandra Riu Valles FS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS 1 78.37
1942 Eva Godia Sepúlveda FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.28
1949 Sílvia Iturria March F40 TEAM TS TEAM TS 1 77.96
1957 Dolors Areste Mur F40 CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 77.71
1958 Eva Brugos Andreu FS CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 77.70
1963 Sílvia Eroles FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.31
1966 Gemma Llardén Garcia FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.12
1972 Irene Badia Castells FS CLUB CICLISTA LA NOGUERA CLUB CICLISTA LA NOGUERA 1 77.06
1979 Virginia Jimenez Lopez FS TERRASSA SPORTS TERRASSA SPORTS 1 76.86
1980 Estefania Chacon Rojo FS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 76.82
1981 Esperanza Bernat Costa FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.76
1983 Aida Gené Badia FS TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 76.75
1987 Isabel María Vaquer Cerdá F40 GM GORG GM GORG 1 76.54
1988 Maite Plana Bonet FS CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 76.52
1989 Marta Boixader Mases FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.39
1996 Gemma Reig Andreu F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.14
1997 Meri Martin Diaz FS FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 76.14
1998 Glòria Casas Sanahuja FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.13
2000 Ingrid Tarragó Iglesias FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.01
2005 Anna Ribé Miró M40 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB 1 75.79
2006 Diana Roig Vila MJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.78
2008 Olga Mireia Ferran Agusti F40 Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 75.60
2010 Yaiza Rodriguez Blanco MS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 75.43
2015 Ester Sero Nogues FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.25
2029 Maria Estrada Palou FS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 74.65
2030 Immaculada Esparbe Grau F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 74.58
2032 Mª José Farré Pinilla FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 74.37
2036 Anna Cruz Garcia FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 74.32
2040 Clàudia Nou Carrera FJ TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 73.95
2046 Mercedes Inarejos F50 GM GORG GM GORG 1 73.74
2048 Merce Badia Mora FS CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 73.65
2052 Katia Tikhonova FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 73.55
2060 Gemma Fontané Peralta F40 CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS 1 73.08
2067 Isabel Armario Gamero F40 CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 72.95
2070 Eli Mas Gonzalez FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.84
2072 Laura Llovera Ribau FS TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 72.79
2074 Laura Salvador Castells FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.70
2075 Mar Esteller Mas F40 CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 72.68
2080 Julia Roca Benaiges FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.62
2081 M. Teresa Gassió Ribé F50 CORBINS RUNNERS CORBINS RUNNERS 1 72.60
2082 Anna Vendrell Coll FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.59
2083 Nuria Homar Marti F40 FONDISTES DEL MIRACLE-KNLTS FONDISTES DEL MIRACLE-KNLTS 1 72.59
2103 Cristina Simó Simó F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 71.92
2105 Alicia Ruiz Cobos FS CA DOVAL ANDORRA CA DOVAL ANDORRA 1 71.78
2110 Sandra Riba Expósito FS VIKINGTRAIL-LO PALLARS VIKINGTRAIL-LO PALLARS 1 71.59
2113 Marga Escuer Larroya F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.46
2117 Raquel Alonso Iglesias FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.34
2119 Nati Garcia Estop F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 71.26
2126 Mireia Perna FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 71.11
2135 Angels Cases Amat FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.95
2136 Sílvia Vilalta Seriols FS DESMUNTAMARGES DESMUNTAMARGES 1 70.93
2140 Marivi Gros Esteban F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.82
2141 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.82
2144 Alicia Salillas Teruel FS 1 70.74
2145 Aina Cases Espuga FS CERRR IGUALADA CERRR IGUALADA 1 70.72
2150 Karina Fernández Puertas FS FONDISTES SOLSONES FONDISTES SOLSONES 1 70.58
2152 Imma Grau Aragües F40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 70.51
2159 Peñi Flores Pascual FS AE VILA-SANA AE VILA-SANA 1 70.29
2161 Angels Eroles Novau F40 AE URGELL AE URGELL 1 70.28
2166 Carme Huguet Penella F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 69.96
2167 Anna Tomé Pàmies FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.92
2168 Berta Vall Tiell F40 AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 69.91
2171 Maite Salas Fernandez FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 69.89
2177 Rosario Cañete Jiménez FS CLUB TRIATLÓ CASTELLBISBAL CLUB TRIATLÓ CASTELLBISBAL 1 69.79
2194 Sarah Badia Bernaus F40 HERBALIFE24 HERBALIFE24 1 69.30
2196 Glòria Massot Farré FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.27
2200 Miriam Fargues Aranda FS EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 69.16
2201 Cristina Moreno Castilla FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.10
2213 Gemma Gracia Sala F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 68.79
2215 Mireia Esteve Simo FS AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 68.76
2216 M Dolors Valero Folch F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.61
2220 Dolors Rius Velasco F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.58
2221 Arantzazu Piquero Garcia FS ATLETIC CALDERI ATLETIC CALDERI 1 68.57
2229 Emma Malé Coma FS CA BERGA CA BERGA 1 68.29
2232 Mireia Riera Tasies FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.20
2240 Sònia Ollé MorÉ F40 ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 67.77
2241 Araceli Bartes FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 67.76
2253 Lucía Pasamán FS SL SL 1 67.51
2264 M. Teresa Mora F40 CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 67.30
2267 Rosa López López F40 SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 67.27
2272 Elena Rodriguez Darbra FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.14
2274 Marina Canales Navarro FS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 67.07
2275 Noemí Morales Arbonés F40 ARTRUTX ARTRUTX 1 67.06
2288 Montse Peiró Cases F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.73
2292 Rosa Saura Arilla F40 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 66.57
2297 Sandra Romero Sucarrat FS CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 66.46
2298 Dolors Dolset Paris FS LA JABALINA !!!!!! LA JABALINA !!!!!! 1 66.46
2302 Fina Aleu Moreno FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.31
2306 Isabel Castaño NuÑez FS CERRR IGUALADA CERRR IGUALADA 1 66.20
2308 Maria Romero Giménez F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.16
2311 Meritxell Simó Alòs FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 66.09
2312 Sandra Garcia Casamian FS TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 66.06
2318 Berta Sureda Balcells FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.89
2321 Meritxell Dalf? Marti FS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 65.82
2323 Núria Cortada Camallol F40 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB 1 65.78
2324 Iolanda Tabarés Pascual F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.78
2332 Esther Garcia Capdevila F40 PUIGGROS LADIES PUIGGROS LADIES 1 65.58
2340 Jessica Sanou Martínez FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.27
2344 Lolita Argilés Salla FS CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CE EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 65.01
2346 Meritxell Martell Lamolla FS AETALAIA AETALAIA 1 64.88
2353 Joana Romero Pérez F40 KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 64.71
2362 Mariona Pasto Vidal F40 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 64.47
2369 Montse Horta Sabate F40 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 64.22
2370 Sandra Bertran Melines F50 CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 64.19
2371 Elena Melines Roy FS CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 64.19
2380 Jael Soro Astals FS ELS SORINGOS ELS SORINGOS 1 63.99
2383 AÏda Mateus Calderó FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.96
2384 Blanca Salinas Roca FS UNIÓ ESPORTIVA ESPLAI UNIÓ ESPORTIVA ESPLAI 1 63.94
2386 Mireia Ayala Defaus FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.93
2397 Neus Mascarilla Madre FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.67
2400 Deborah Font Moreno FS TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 1 63.53
2401 Anna Sangrà Casals FS FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 63.52
2403 Raquel Farre Prunera FS CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 63.43
2405 Maria Mercedes Capdevila Balcells F50 PUIGGROS LADIES PUIGGROS LADIES 1 63.33
2407 Aina Alba Moreno FS RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 1 63.15
2408 Imma Cabezas Solano F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.08
2414 Judith Maria Llamas De Pi FS SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 62.80
2419 Carme Carnicé Bullich FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.71
2422 Beatriz Lopez Ruiz FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.59
2423 Carmen Vera Peña F50 IRONSHOP LLEIDA IRONSHOP LLEIDA 1 62.57
2430 Marimar Palacin Cambra F50 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.35
2431 Maria Cruz Palacin Cambra F50 ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 1 62.34
2436 Elvira Arnau Soleda F50 LLIMASOLES LLIMASOLES 1 62.07
2437 Núria Cot Tarragó FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.05
2441 Iris Aixalà Sala FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.02
2442 Laura Salvatierra Monfort FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.00
2444 Maria Gabriel Aynes F50 CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 61.98
2448 Esmeralda Escarp Cuenca FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.88
2453 Neus Miró Vallvé FS LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 61.82
2460 Ester Tort Figa FS GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 61.28
2461 Gina Regina Hortal Castaño F60 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 61.23
2462 Isa Fargues Gimeno FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.13
2464 Eugenia Cubells Girones F40 ACCURA RUNNING ACCURA RUNNING 1 60.94
2470 Judit Puigpinós Roig FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.78
2471 Natalia Latorre Escola FS AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 60.77
2473 Nuria Pons Freire F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.75
2478 Rosa Sancho Zapater FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.62
2481 Marina Pujol Pastó F40 CARAGOLS ACCELERATS CARAGOLS ACCELERATS 1 60.48
2487 Rosa Bernal Garcia F50 AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 60.36
2488 Sara Bonjorn Saltiveri FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.36
2494 Montse Sabadell Pascual F40 INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.20
2510 Lorena Ecija FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.86
2516 Ana Ibarz Bayona FS PROMETIDA CON EL Q CORRE A MI LADO PROMETIDA CON EL Q CORRE A MI LADO 1 59.60
2519 Sònia Llenes Espigares FS CEPS CEPS 1 59.52
2527 Marta Moral Vives FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.10
2555 Carme Dalmau Clua F50 TORREVICENS TEAM TORREVICENS TEAM 1 57.40
2557 Laura Moncusi Metznen F40 FEETBACK TÉRMENS FEETBACK TÉRMENS 1 57.34
2558 Silvia Navarro Bonache FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.32
2564 Lourdes Cordero Nuñez F40 PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 1 57.19
2568 Laura Mor Miró FJ INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.76
2574 Carme Gomez F40 PODIUM FRIENDS PODIUM FRIENDS 1 56.64
2588 Elisabet Buriillo Miralles M50 ANAR FENT VIA ANAR FENT VIA 1 55.56
2590 Gemma Terrats Pijuan FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.42
2597 Mªdolores Cano Estor F50 LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 55.08
2612 Aldara Cárdenas Navarro FS INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.02
2620 Pilar Mulero Sánchez F40 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 53.26
2623 Gemma Sol Vila FS QC SYSTEM QC SYSTEM 1 52.87
2642 Montse Parra F50 GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 49.34