Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó VETM FEETBACK RUNNING FEETBACK RUNNING 6 810.00
2 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 6 678.00
3 Pep Marchal Moreno VETM POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES 5 564.80
4 Alberto Soriano Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 462.80
5 Sergi Monne Perez VETM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 5 451.40
6 Xabier Velasco Ruiz VETM CUDOS CUDOS 7 441.40
7 Jesús Font I Pijuan VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 430.00
8 David Farre Alandete VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 390.80
9 Dionis Cases Sabariego VETM PANDIBLOKES PANDIBLOKES 5 368.50
10 Fer Maldonado Seral VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 360.40
11 F.xavier Fillat Miron VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 333.80
12 José Ángel Cabrero Pico VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 322.00
13 Jordi Vàzquez Ortiz VETM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 6 307.00
14 Ramon Drudis Biscarri VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 304.50
15 Francesc Xavier Sans Dalmau VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 4 300.90
16 Xavier Caminos Aragó VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 294.70
17 Lluis Chac?n Ramirez VETM MISTERDENTINI MISTERDENTINI 3 278.80
18 Ismael Paris Ruiz VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 270.00
19 Fede Díez Escribano VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 263.60
20 Faust Rovira Giro VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 256.40
21 Antonio Morales Martinez VETM ATLETISME BELLVÍS ATLETISME BELLVÍS 2 243.00
22 Angel Garcia Quintial VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 236.80
23 Joan Dolcet Serra VETM GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 3 232.30
24 Jose Manuel Grajal Abad VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 214.20
25 Josep Llevadot Llobera VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 211.20
26 Josep Mª Solè Fallada VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 3 210.80
27 Carmelo Asensio Doz VETM BIKE-RUN ALCOLEA / FIT AND MOVE BIKE-RUN ALCOLEA / FIT AND MOVE 3 197.90
28 Miquel Angel Pinyol Gallart VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 196.20
29 Daniel Banzo Riera VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 177.30
30 Manel Vilà Puig VETM VICA JUNDA VICA JUNDA 2 165.80
31 Manel Bernal Garcia VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 164.00
32 Pere Castillo Martinez VETM SPIRIDON SPIRIDON 1 162.00
33 Jesus Romero Moral VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 161.40
34 Emilio Barta Pastor VETM CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 160.50
35 Josep Vicente Serrano VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 158.10
36 Oscar Sanchez Romeu VETM ULTRA ULTRA 2 156.00
37 Francesc Pont Torné VETM AE MATXACUCA AE MATXACUCA 1 135.00
38 Josep Pedros Riasol VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 134.70
39 Josep M Calucho Sole VETM LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 128.00
40 Joan Carles Roca Farreres VETM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 2 125.30
41 Miquel Majada Riba VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.00
42 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 120.00
43 Miquel Comella Pera VETM RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 117.00
44 Jesus Alcalde Costa VETM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 113.30
45 Josep Pallas Carrera VETM CEPS CEPS 1 112.00
46 Santiago Capdevila Guiu VETM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 105.00
47 Jaume Reboldosa VETM C.A. BORGES C.A. BORGES 1 104.40
48 Joan Rodríguez Rosario VETM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 104.40
49 Alex Riu Oró VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 102.60
50 Albert Cortès Aliaga VETM CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 99.00
51 David Nuñez Pujol VETM UEC ANOIA UEC ANOIA 1 97.50
52 Ramon Mª Andrés Ramon VETM AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 1 97.20
53 Joan Carles Grau Bermejo VETM CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 93.60
54 Ramon Rames Gomez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.60
55 David Caño Romeu VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.20
56 Albert Piñol Gallart VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 91.20
57 Toni Sabate Ribes VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 91.00
58 Felix Bote Jove VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 89.60
59 Pere Esteve Tunica VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 88.50
60 Hèctor Alabart Alcala VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 88.00
61 Lluis Garcia Aparicio VETM ULTRA ULTRA 1 86.40
62 Toni Domenech Argelich VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.40
63 Jordi Vilanova Pallares VETM CEPS CEPS 1 84.80
64 Francesc Moncasí Salvia VETM LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 1 84.60
65 Jaume Mesalles Sole VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 1 80.00
66 David Pes Mirabet VETM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 80.00
67 Enric Falcon Soldevila VETM CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 79.80
68 Xavier Dalmau Lopez VETM LEX RUNNING LEX RUNNING 1 78.40
69 Jordi Pes Mirabet VETM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 78.40
70 Jordi Guamis Esquirol VETM UNRATOAPEU UNRATOAPEU 1 78.00
71 Josep Maria Alsedà Clavé VETM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 1 77.40
72 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero VETM TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 1 76.80
73 Eduard Lapena Farre VETM SICORIS SICORIS 1 75.60
74 Lluis Olives Gimenez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.60
75 Alfons Gine De Sola VETM EKKE EKKE 1 75.20
76 Xavier Viladot Carabasa VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.80
77 Ramon Benet Tella VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.60
78 Jordi Moré DoladÉ VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.00
79 Caleb Amigo Alvarez VETM JA ARRIBARÉ!! JA ARRIBARÉ!! 1 71.50
80 Fco. Javier Samper Villar VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 71.40
81 Angel Palau Roca VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.50
82 Xavier Martin Torrelles VETM ELS ARTESANS ELS ARTESANS 1 70.40
83 Pauli Fructos Dominguez VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 70.20
84 Julian Menal Ruiz VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 68.90
85 Albert Pinyol Massip VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.60
86 David Gay Bernad VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.40
87 Isidre Sala Queralt VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.40
88 Joan Carles Ramos Valverde VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 67.60
89 Josep Maria Romero Parra VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.20
90 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Morales VETM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 67.20
91 Xavier Farré Baró VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.00
92 Oscar Tintore Cierco VETM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 65.60
93 Jordi Giralt Pujol VETM LAESPARDENYA LAESPARDENYA 1 65.00
94 Nicolas Morales Almagro VETM SICORIS SICORIS 1 64.80
95 Javier Arantegui Jimenez VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 63.00
96 Alfonso Gine De Sola VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 63.00
97 Francesc Xavier Bertran Cepa VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.00
98 Josep M Romero Parra VETM FEEDBACK RUNNIG FEEDBACK RUNNIG 1 61.60
99 Sergi Satorres Monter VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.20
100 Xavi Gil Fernández VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 61.10
101 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 60.00
102 Enric Ormo Ribes VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 59.80
103 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro VETM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 59.40
104 Luis Seres Molinero VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.50
105 Ignasi Gilabert Hernadez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.00
106 Josep Maria Sole Fallada VETM FEETBACK FEETBACK 1 55.80
107 Marc Balasch Moreno VETM RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 54.60
108 Angel Capdevila Guiu VETM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 54.60
109 Joan Mateus Gorgues VETM RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA 1 54.00
110 Xavi Prunera Cebrià VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.20
111 Adolfo Leon Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 52.20
112 Hector Soriano Usan VETM RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 52.00
113 Jaume Ferrer Tarrats VETM ESPIGA ESPIGA 1 51.80
114 Emi Martin Fernandez VETM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 50.40
115 Kan Lorenzo Gonzalez VETM RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 49.40
116 Javier Samper Villar VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 48.10
117 Arturo Balaña Prim VETM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 47.60
118 Joan Gallart Josa VETM CE ALPICAT CE ALPICAT 1 46.20