Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Enric Bosch Barrufet JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 676.00
2 Pau Prunera Arbonés JUNM PICHET PICHET 6 517.90
3 Didac Cardozo Machado JUNM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 3 470.00
4 Pau Surribas Farreny JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 400.70
5 Alejandro Renales Prieto JUNM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 358.00
6 Guillem Arnau San Martín Guiral JUNM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 354.50
7 Jacint Gili Torres JUNM ULTRA LLEIDA / CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER ULTRA LLEIDA / CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 2 295.00
8 Gerard Quer Vidal JUNM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONEC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONEC 2 279.00
9 Xavier Coma Rubió JUNM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 238.00
10 Sergi Balaña Ezquerra JUNM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 2 209.00
11 Sergi Vazquez Simo JUNM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 2 194.40
12 Martí Baquer Font JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 180.00
13 Roger Martí Culleré JUNM ASS. EXCTA. GEST ASS. EXCTA. GEST 1 162.00
14 Antonio Oliver Ramon JUNM MALLORCATRAINING-M3T MALLORCATRAINING-M3T 1 160.00
15 Gerard López Gómez JUNM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 144.00
16 Dídac Alonso Mor JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 135.00
17 Guillem Soler Buades JUNM XTREM CALVIÀ TRIATLÓ XTREM CALVIÀ TRIATLÓ 1 128.00
18 Marc Ramos Bret JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 126.00
19 Sergi RaÏc Pla JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.00
20 Nil Civit Vallès JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 117.00
21 Eduard Mas Escolà JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.00
22 Francisco José Verdejo Amengual JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 112.00
23 Diego Lorén Begueria JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 108.00
24 Marc Grau Silva JUNM RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 1 108.00
25 Guillem Solé Franquesa JUNM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 104.40
26 Jordi Sabate Roma JUNM CCE MAIALS CCE MAIALS 1 104.00
27 Albert Calvet Molinero JUNM C.N. LLEIDA C.N. LLEIDA 1 102.60
28 Roger Escarp Borràs JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 102.60
29 Josep Guerrero Surroca JUNM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 100.80
30 Marc Nogué Llimós JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 99.00
31 Esteban Morales Correa JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.00
32 Rubén Casals Renales JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 96.00
33 Joan Llobera Morro JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.40
34 Marc Garcia Bernat JUNM LLEIDA UA LLEIDA UA 1 92.80
35 Marc Verriere Costa JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.20
36 Unai Sánchez JUNM CARAMELLEROS CARAMELLEROS 1 89.60
37 Bernat Saula Ferraz JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.00
38 Joan Ramon Serret Jovells JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.40
39 Marcel Ruiz Martínez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.80
40 Marc Vidal Teule JUNM AE MATXACUCA AE MATXACUCA 1 84.00
41 Marc Oses Planell JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.20
42 Gerard Roure Mecias JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.60
43 David Piñol PiÑol JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.60
44 Kevin Martín DÍaz JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.00
45 Francesc Teixido Gilart JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.80
46 Pol Vives Perez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.80
47 Francesc Muñoz JUNM MONIATOS ATHLETICS MONIATOS ATHLETICS 1 75.20
48 Jordi Solanes Guillén JUNM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 73.60
49 Aleix Solé PallarÉs JUNM CUDOS CUDOS 1 72.00
50 Miquel Barrera Cardona JUNM CE CARAMELLES CE CARAMELLES 1 70.40
51 Miquel Angel Armengol Silvestre JUNM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 68.80
52 Marc Dexeus Rodríguez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.20
53 Adrià Quilez Vilarrubias JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.60
54 Carlos Molina Gutiérrez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.00
55 Miquel Seuma Guardia JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.40
56 Roger Masip Gómez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.80
57 Roger Massó Repiso JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.20