Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó VETM FEETBACK RUNNING FEETBACK RUNNING 6 810.00
2 Gerard Ascon Sumalla ABSM PAS FERM LLEIDA PAS FERM LLEIDA 7 686.50
3 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 6 483.10
4 Didac Cardozo Machado JUNM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 3 423.00
5 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 420.10
6 Enric Bosch Barrufet JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 412.60
7 Armengol Reñé PanadÉs ABSM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 6 398.10
8 Pep Marchal Moreno VETM POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES 6 383.00
9 Jordi Camats Bernaus ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 7 370.90
10 Julià Morancho Tomás MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 338.60
11 Gerard Baiget Sabate ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 7 330.30
12 Albert Carbonell Badia ABSM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 5 329.60
13 Robert Satorra Vilalta ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 7 304.40
14 Víctor Agreda Bassa ABSM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 290.00
15 Marc Manresa Cuito ABSM RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 6 284.90
16 Alejandro Renales Prieto JUNM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 268.20
17 Jordi Millà Arenas ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 264.30
18 Francesc Espinet Morlans ABSM CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 7 251.60
19 Jacint Gili Torres JUNM ULTRA LLEIDA / CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER ULTRA LLEIDA / CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 2 244.80
20 Joan Ribes Estrada MASM FEETBACK RUNNING FEETBACK RUNNING 3 239.60
21 Joan Giribet Mor ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 236.30
22 José Ángel Cabrero Pico VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 236.00
23 Ivan Salome Busquets ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 4 224.00
24 Ferran Pont Simó ABSM CIM BELLPUIG CIM BELLPUIG 2 221.00
25 Ivan Puntos Rivas ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 208.60
26 Rafael Cordoba Espinosa ABSM AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 3 206.10
27 Gerard Sarroca Barrull ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 195.30
28 Xavier Faus Tora ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 193.20
29 Joaquim Hernandez Escoda ABSM ÉS UN SENTIMENT ÉS UN SENTIMENT 4 191.70
30 Ramon Drudis Biscarri VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 190.70
31 Gerard Quer Vidal JUNM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONEC CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONEC 2 188.10
32 Ismael Paris Ruiz VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 185.40
33 Guillem Arnau San Martín Guiral JUNM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 178.70
34 Sergi Monne Perez VETM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 5 176.40
35 Josep Maria Bonastre Segura MASM CCE MAIALS CCE MAIALS 2 171.00
36 Xavi Brugos Andreu ABSM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 168.40
37 Oscar Aguilar Sanchez ABSM AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 3 166.30
38 Jaume López Boncompte ABSM FEETBACK RUNNING FEETBACK RUNNING 2 164.60
39 Josep Maria Cano Colomina ABSM SALYFRUTAS SALYFRUTAS 2 164.00
40 Xavier Solsona Novell ABSM CUDOS CUDOS 2 163.00
41 Antonio Morales Martinez VETM ATLETISME BELLVÍS ATLETISME BELLVÍS 2 156.60
42 Angel Garcia Quintial VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 156.40
43 Alberto Soriano Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 154.40
44 Raul Mancera Calle ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 146.40
45 Pere Castillo Martinez VETM SPIRIDON SPIRIDON 1 144.00
46 Aleix Cunillera Capsir ABSM SALYFRUTAS SALYFRUTAS 1 144.00
47 Ignasi Garriga Farrero ABSM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 142.20
48 Xavier Coma Rubió JUNM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 139.40
49 Alex Illescas Sanchez ABSM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 2 139.20
50 Josep Llevadot Llobera VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 138.60
51 Jesús Font I Pijuan VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 129.90
52 Roc Bosch Vilella ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 127.80
53 David Navarra Espigares ABSM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL 1 126.00
54 Joaquim Garcia Franch ABSM RABORUNNERS RABORUNNERS 3 125.80
55 Jordi Villacamapa Ricart ABSM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 3 125.30
56 Carlos Castillejo López ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 125.00
57 Carlos Estopa Ribalta ABSM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 123.60
58 Pau Prunera Arbonés JUNM PICHET PICHET 6 120.10
59 David Vidal Cugat ABSM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 120.00
60 Antonio Oliver Ramon JUNM MALLORCATRAINING-M3T MALLORCATRAINING-M3T 1 120.00
61 Josep Gardenyes Cliville ABSM FEEDBACK TERMENS FEEDBACK TERMENS 1 120.00
62 Pau Surribas Farreny JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 118.90
63 Antoni Carulla Abadal ABSM BAGUETTE EXPRESS BAGUETTE EXPRESS 1 117.00
64 Joan Morell ABSM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 117.00
65 Francesc Herrera Garrido ABSM AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 6 114.90
66 Oscar Calleja Roig MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 112.10
67 Gerard López Gómez JUNM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 112.00
68 Miquel Angel Pinyol Gallart VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 111.90
69 Ricard Polo Parra ABSM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 108.00
70 Martí Baquer Font JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 106.20
71 Albert Puertolas Fabra ABSM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 106.20
72 Jesus Carrera Perez MASM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 5 105.30
73 Francesc Pont Torné VETM AE MATXACUCA AE MATXACUCA 1 105.00
74 Roger Martí Culleré JUNM ASS. EXCTA. GEST ASS. EXCTA. GEST 1 104.40
75 Miquel Comella Pera VETM RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 104.00
76 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 104.00
77 Sergi Balaña Ezquerra JUNM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 2 102.80
78 Fernando Montull Labrador ABSM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 1 102.60
79 Ferran Vilalta Sans ABSM LLAMPS I RELLAMPS LLAMPS I RELLAMPS 1 100.80
80 David Bellart Sans ABSM FEETBACK RUNNING FEETBACK RUNNING 2 100.80
81 Ramon Solé Pellicer ABSM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 99.00
82 Ivan Estevez Mateu ABSM BOMBERS LLEIDA BOMBERS LLEIDA 1 97.50
83 Ramon Jimenez Escobar ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 97.20
84 Gerard Satorra Mateus ABSM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 96.00
85 Agustí Victor Castan MASM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 95.40
86 Jose Manuel Grajal Abad VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 95.40
87 Jordi Freixa Perez ABSM CORREDORS DE RELLINARS CORREDORS DE RELLINARS 1 94.40
88 Antonio Rosauro Gonzalvo ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 93.60
89 Gerard Amat Tufet ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.80
90 Josep M Calucho Sole VETM LAST ZANKADA LAST ZANKADA 1 91.20
91 Roger Llorens Trepat ABSM FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 91.20
92 Oriol Bonastre Caballe ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.00
93 Jordi Adan Miarnau ABSM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 90.00
94 Guillem Soler Buades JUNM XTREM CALVIÀ TRIATLÓ XTREM CALVIÀ TRIATLÓ 1 89.60
95 Miquel Angel Franco Pero ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 89.60
96 Albert Dueso Cosialls ABSM CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 2 89.40
97 Jordi Balagué I Linares ABSM G.E.SERRALADA G.E.SERRALADA 1 88.20
98 Jordi Matute Crespo ABSM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 88.00
99 Daniel Buñola Alfaro ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.00
100 Eduard Mas Escolà JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.80
101 Jordi Tomas Tarrago ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 84.60
102 Carlos Patarro Garcia ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.50
103 Xavier Gràcia Jovellar ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 84.00
104 Roger Falguera Ramos ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.60
105 Elias Camarasa Roca ABSM FEETBACK RUNNING FEETBACK RUNNING 1 81.60
106 Josep Maria Viola Garriga ABSM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 81.00
107 Fer Maldonado Seral VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 80.40
108 Baltasar Biosca Falguera ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 79.80
109 Josep Maria Reig Morell MASM CATALUNYA LLIURE CATALUNYA LLIURE 6 79.80
110 David Estruch Porcel ABSM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 77.20
111 Joan Perera Quintana ABSM FEETBACK RUNNING FEETBACK RUNNING 1 77.00
112 Xabier Velasco Ruiz VETM CUDOS CUDOS 7 76.80
113 Tito Pueyo Farrero ABSM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 76.70
114 Sisco Ribes Companys ABSM RUNNERS SOSES RUNNERS SOSES 2 76.20
115 Eduard Baldoma Garcia ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 75.80
116 Marc Ramos Bret JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.60
117 Esteban Morales Correa JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.20
118 Sergi RaÏc Pla JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.20
119 Tomeu Rosselló Servera ABSM C.C. BOSCOS MONZÓN C.C. BOSCOS MONZÓN 1 74.20
120 Guillem Padrosa Danés ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.80
121 Miquel Majada Riba VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.60
122 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 73.60
123 Carles Sauret Godia ABSM WALA WALA 1 72.80
124 David Nuñez Pujol VETM UEC ANOIA UEC ANOIA 1 72.00
125 Bernat Loomans Guardia ABSM MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 72.00
126 Luis Enrique Ramos Ferreras ABSM UA RUBI UA RUBI 1 71.50
127 Francesc Giral Royo ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 70.40
128 Jordi Martínez Pardo ABSM ALPICAT RUNNERS ALPICAT RUNNERS 1 68.90
129 Antonio Rubira Martinez ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 67.90
130 Toni Sabate Ribes VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 67.60
131 Eduard Tejedor Fontanet ABSM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 67.20
132 Dídac Alonso Mor JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 66.60
133 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez ABSM BOMBERS BALAGUER BOMBERS BALAGUER 2 65.80
134 Diego Lorén Begueria JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 64.70
135 Jordi Nou Rosell MASM FINQUES LLEIDA FINQUES LLEIDA 1 64.40
136 Lluis Chac?n Ramirez VETM MISTERDENTINI MISTERDENTINI 3 62.40
137 Josep Jové March MASM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 2 60.80
138 Gregori Esteban Domingo ABSM REGOLINO REGOLINO 1 60.80
139 Faust Rovira Giro VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 59.30
140 César Arbizu Arbonés ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.80
141 Albert Riba I Capdevila ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 58.00
142 Esteve Barbero Miarnau ABSM CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 57.60
143 Jordi Casanelles Pont ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.60
144 Alex Moreno Lara ABSM ÉS UN SENTIMENT ÉS UN SENTIMENT 1 57.40
145 Antonio Morilla Espí ABSM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 57.20
146 Antonio Dolset Buyo ABSM ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRAS ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRAS 1 57.00
147 Ferran Albuixech Ribes ABSM CLUB ESQUÍ POBLA DE SEGUR/ KM0 PONENT CLUB ESQUÍ POBLA DE SEGUR/ KM0 PONENT 1 55.80
148 Pere Esteve Tunica VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 55.50
149 Miquel Angel Baselga Diaz ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 55.00
150 Santiago Capdevila Guiu VETM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 54.60
151 David Boix Godia ABSM ESPERAM A LA ARRIBADA ESPERAM A LA ARRIBADA 2 54.20
152 Francisco Jové March MASM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 54.00
153 Jaume Reboldosa VETM C.A. BORGES C.A. BORGES 1 54.00
154 Jaume Abad Obach ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.80
155 Josep Maria Amorós Roig ABSM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 52.20
156 Bruno Moreno Cuesta ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.00
157 Abel Satorra Vilalta ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 51.90
158 Carles Bonnin Ballester ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.20
159 Francesc Xavier Sans Dalmau VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 4 50.50
160 Alex Riu Oró VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 50.40
161 Ricard Roma Llobet ABSM CUDOS CUDOS 1 49.60
162 Francesc Xavier Masip Culleres ABSM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 49.00
163 Francesc Giralt Royo ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 48.60
164 Toni Ribes Casadevall ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.60
165 Jordi Sanchez Garcia ABSM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES 1 48.00
166 Oriol Valgañon Barbera ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 47.50
167 Joan Llobera Morro JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 46.40
168 Eduard Serradell Camats ABSM CASA RURAL CAL CAMATS CASA RURAL CAL CAMATS 1 46.40
169 Marc Garcia Bernat JUNM LLEIDA UA LLEIDA UA 1 44.80
170 Jordi Guamis Esquirol VETM UNRATOAPEU UNRATOAPEU 1 42.90
171 Oscar Nuño Isla ABSM ELS ARTESANS ELS ARTESANS 1 41.60
172 Marc Verriere Costa JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 41.60
173 Joan Rodríguez Rosario VETM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 41.40
174 Fede Díez Escribano VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 40.60
175 Toni Boix Miro ABSM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 40.50
176 Luis Miguel Cor Arias ABSM C.N. LLEIDA C.N. LLEIDA 1 39.60
177 Oriol Tomas Agusti ABSM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 2 39.40
178 Jose Medina Lopez ABSM ROYAL ROYAL 1 39.20
179 Xavier Isern Biosca ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.00
180 Unai Sánchez JUNM CARAMELLEROS CARAMELLEROS 1 38.40
181 Joan Albert Lopez Ortega ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 38.40
182 Rogelio Flores Carmona ABSM C.Atlètic Ribagorçana C.Atlètic Ribagorçana 1 37.70
183 Adria Martinez Llena ABSM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 37.50
184 Josep Pallas Carrera VETM CEPS CEPS 1 36.80
185 Oriol Carro I Vidallet ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 36.40
186 David Roma Palou ABSM ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 36.00
187 Albert Cortès Aliaga VETM CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 36.00
188 Xavier Pretel Mesa ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 36.00
189 Emilio Barta Pastor VETM CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 2 35.70
190 Josep Vicente Serrano VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 35.40
191 Carlos Puyo Bermeso ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 35.20
192 Didak Ruzafa Muriana ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 35.20
193 Ramon Tejedor Fontanet ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 35.20
194 Xavier Vilà Puig ABSM VICA JUNDA VICA JUNDA 1 35.00
195 Ramon Mª Andrés Ramon VETM AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 1 34.20
196 Daniel Banzo Riera VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 33.60
197 Marc Grau Silva JUNM RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 1 32.40
198 David Farre Alandete VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 32.00
199 Javier Clavería Gómez ABSM ELS ARTESANS ELS ARTESANS 1 29.90
200 Jorge Juan Garriga Carrera ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 29.60
201 Lluis Mauri Ramon MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 29.40
202 Joan Cano Colomina ABSM SALYFRUTAS SALYFRUTAS 1 28.80
203 David Otin Barrios ABSM C.E. ELS PICONS D'OS C.E. ELS PICONS D'OS 1 28.00
204 Francisco José Verdejo Amengual JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 27.20
205 Joan Carles Grau Bermejo VETM CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 27.00
206 Ramon Puig Oliva ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 26.60
207 Ovidi Calvet Baella ABSM CUDOS CUDOS 1 25.60
208 Xavier Grenier Palomar ABSM GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 25.20
209 Nil Civit Vallès JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 25.20
210 Hector Sanchez Farre ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 24.80
211 David Caño Romeu VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 24.00
212 F.xavier Fillat Miron VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 24.00
213 Caleb Amigo Alvarez VETM JA ARRIBARÉ!! JA ARRIBARÉ!! 1 23.40
214 Victor Jimenez Viles ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 23.40
215 Marc Cabasés JovÉ ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 23.40
216 Ramon Bobet Mojonero ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 22.40
217 Bernat Saula Ferraz JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 22.40
218 Ferran Domingo Trepat ABSM CUDOS CUDOS 1 22.40
219 Joan Ramon Serret Jovells JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 20.80
220 Roger Gallego Bresco ABSM RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 1 20.80
221 Manel Vilà Puig VETM VICA JUNDA VICA JUNDA 2 20.40
222 Joel Dones Charte ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 19.60
223 Enric Masip I Ardèvol MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 19.50
224 Julian Menal Ruiz VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 18.20
225 Miquel Escola Farre ABSM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 18.00
226 Joan Carles Ramos Valverde VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 16.90
227 Salvador Espinet Morlans ABSM CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 7 16.60
228 Sergi Marti Noguero ABSM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 16.50
229 Carlos San-Pedro Garcia MASM ACCURA RUNNING ACCURA RUNNING 6 16.20
230 Jordi Vàzquez Ortiz VETM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 6 16.20
231 Lluís De La Fuente Pascual ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 16.20
232 Enric Falcon Soldevila VETM CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 15.40
233 Albert Mestre Arenas ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 15.20
234 Dionis Cases Sabariego VETM PANDIBLOKES PANDIBLOKES 5 15.20
235 Sergi Velez Viola ABSM KOA RUNNERS KOA RUNNERS 1 15.00
236 Adrian P. Montes Bonet ABSM C E WHERE IS THE LIMIT ? C E WHERE IS THE LIMIT ? 1 14.40
237 Jordi Giralt Pujol VETM LAESPARDENYA LAESPARDENYA 1 14.30
238 Gerard Esquerda Ribera ABSM EL BOIG DE LA SEU EL BOIG DE LA SEU 1 14.00
239 Xavier Caminos Aragó VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 13.40
240 Chechu Muñoz Daniel ABSM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 13.00
241 Joan Costa Tura MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 13.00
242 Albert Piñol Gallart VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 12.80
243 Jesus Quer Calçada ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 12.00
244 David Jordi Torrelles Nadal ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 11.30
245 Xavier Pinilla Perez ABSM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 11.20
246 Marcel Ruiz Martínez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 11.20
247 Felix Bote Jove VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 11.20
248 Jesus Romero Moral VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 11.00
249 Ramon Codony Serra ABSM CAL MORO PETIT CAL MORO PETIT 1 10.80
250 Carlos Arbiol Boira ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 10.80
251 Francesc Xavier Ribes Companys ABSM RUNNERS SOSES RUNNERS SOSES 1 10.80
252 Juanma Aguilar Canalis ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 10.10
253 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 3 10.00
254 Raul Comaposada Garrido ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 9.60
255 Marc Oses Planell JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 9.60
256 Manel Bernal Garcia VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 9.60
257 Hèctor Alabart Alcala VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 9.60
258 Joan Dolcet Serra VETM GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 3 9.40
259 Ivan Espejo Fernandez ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 9.40
260 Emili Garcia Rodriguez ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 9.10
261 Ivo Sanuy Valles MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 9.00
262 Josep Mª Solè Fallada VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 3 9.00
263 Jordi Fernandez Sole ABSM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 3 9.00
264 Carmelo Asensio Doz VETM BIKE-RUN ALCOLEA / FIT AND MOVE BIKE-RUN ALCOLEA / FIT AND MOVE 3 9.00
265 Gaspar Ribera Fabà ABSM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 8.40
266 David Piñol PiÑol JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 8.00
267 Aritz Zabala Monasterio ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 7.80
268 Paco Sahun ABSM PEÑA POMEZ PEÑA POMEZ 1 7.00
269 Oscar Sanchez Romeu VETM ULTRA ULTRA 2 6.80
270 Manel Rosauro Utrilla MASM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 6.80
271 Miquel Vilarasau Farre MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 6.80
272 Josep Pujol Carventus MASM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 2 6.80
273 Sergi Vazquez Simo JUNM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 2 6.60
274 Lluis Romero Sanuy ABSM ZONA RUNNERS ZONA RUNNERS 2 6.60
275 Josep Pedros Riasol VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 6.60
276 David Serlé Huguet ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 6.40
277 Kevin Martín DÍaz JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 6.40
278 Llorenç Domingo Fagundez ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 6.40
279 Fancesc Almira Pujol ABSM RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 6.40
280 Jordi Llaberia Llavaneras MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 6.20
281 Agustí Morell Pallarés ABSM TEAM TABOLL TEAM TABOLL 1 6.00
282 Jordi Cortada Echauz ABSM ANC ANC 2 6.00
283 Diego Roldan Garcia ABSM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 6.00
284 Jose Luis Sorando Vidal MASM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 6.00
285 Gerard Sabaté Colom ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 5.80
286 Joan Carles Roca Farreres VETM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 2 5.80
287 Jerzy Vera-Rebollar ABSM TRAIL BARBASTRO TRAIL BARBASTRO 1 5.60
288 Antonio Cruellas Satorres MASM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 5.60
289 Xavier Bote Solsona ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 2 5.40
290 Jesus Alcalde Costa VETM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 5.40
291 Quim Hernandez Escoda ABSM S UN SENTIMENT S UN SENTIMENT 1 5.40
292 David Sanchez Fernandez ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 5.40
293 Joan Pere Fabregat Sole MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 2 5.40
294 Pepe Alba Sancho ABSM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 4.80
295 Jordi Codony Centelles MASM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 3.90
296 Lluis Garcia Aparicio VETM ULTRA ULTRA 1 3.60
297 Roger Cabó Carrera ABSM CE VILALLER CE VILALLER 1 3.60
298 Eduard Capdevila Romeu ABSM CC PUIGGROS CC PUIGGROS 1 3.60
299 Eduard Lapena Farre VETM SICORIS SICORIS 1 3.60
300 Guillem Solé Franquesa JUNM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 3.60
301 Xavier Viladot Carabasa VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
302 Albert Calvet Molinero JUNM C.N. LLEIDA C.N. LLEIDA 1 3.60
303 David Gay Bernad VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
304 Pauli Fructos Dominguez VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.60
305 Jordi Soldevila Martí ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
306 Nicolas Morales Almagro VETM SICORIS SICORIS 1 3.60
307 Javier Arantegui Jimenez VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.60
308 Guillermo San Marcelino Herrera ABSM ATLETISMO PEÑA AZAGRESA ATLETISMO PEÑA AZAGRESA 1 3.60
309 Francesc Buira Comella MASM L'AIRE L'AIRE 1 3.60
310 Ivan Lambea Santonja ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.60
311 Josep Guerrero Surroca JUNM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 3.60
312 Eloi Alvarez Lalana ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
313 Oliver Macias Labrador ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
314 Francesc Fernandez Barque ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
315 Ruben Perez Antunez ABSM NEW BLOKS NEW BLOKS 1 3.60
316 Sergi Satorres Monter VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
317 Carles Bea Castellarnau ABSM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER 1 3.60
318 Carles Cabús Santandreu ABSM C.A. BORGES C.A. BORGES 1 3.60
319 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro VETM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA 1 3.60
320 Ramon Cuello Subias ABSM PAS FERM LLEIDA PAS FERM LLEIDA 1 3.60
321 Sergi Valentines Puig ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 3.60
322 Sergi Garcia Pelegri ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 3.60
323 Josep Maria Sole Fallada VETM FEETBACK FEETBACK 1 3.60
324 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez ABSM RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA 1 3.60
325 David Olea Gonzalez ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.60
326 Joan Mateus Gorgues VETM RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA 1 3.60
327 Adolfo Leon Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 3.60
328 Julio Vigatà Zaragoza ABSM SICORIS SICORIS 1 3.60
329 Javier Lobo Muñoz ABSM SICORIS SICORIS 1 3.60
330 Pedro Rubio Blanco ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
331 Marc Nogué Llimós JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
332 Ivan Lorente Albanchel ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
333 Jose Luis Forton Larruy ABSM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 3.60
334 Joan Pons Vilalta ABSM PADRINOT PADRINOT 1 3.60
335 Xavier Bordes Aymerich ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
336 Ramon Rames Gomez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
337 Macia Valls Masaguer ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
338 Josep M. Garcia Gou ABSM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 3.60
339 Toni Domenech Argelich VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
340 Francesc Moncasí Salvia VETM LLEIDA U.A LLEIDA U.A 1 3.60
341 Joan Miquel Martinez Ribes ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
342 Aleix Villafañe Canalejo ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
343 Carles Profitos Lapedra MASM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 3.60
344 Sergi Verge Solsona ABSM AGRUPACIÓ EXCURCIONISTA DE L'URGELL AGRUPACIÓ EXCURCIONISTA DE L'URGELL 1 3.60
345 Sergi Carbonell Cortes ABSM CC ALGUAIRE CC ALGUAIRE 1 3.60
346 David Goñi Haro ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
347 Josep Maria Alsedà Clavé VETM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA 1 3.60
348 Lluis Olives Gimenez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
349 Josep Maria Ribes Companys ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
350 Roger Escarp Borràs JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
351 Xavi Gracia Bernaduca ABSM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER 1 3.60
352 Jordi Andorrà Solsona ABSM PADRINOT PADRINOT 1 3.60
353 Antonio Jimenez Sanchez ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
354 Xavier Gilabert Hernandez MASM CUDOS CUDOS 1 3.60
355 Raul Dalmau Gargallo ABSM BAIX ALTORRICO BAIX ALTORRICO 1 3.60
356 Isidre Sala Queralt VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
357 Ivan Villanueva Gil ABSM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 3.60
358 Diego Palma Jimenez MASM L'AIRE L'AIRE 1 3.60
359 Arnau De Visa Coll ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
360 Roger Massó Repiso JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
361 Pol Vives Perez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
362 Francesc Muñoz JUNM MONIATOS ATHLETICS MONIATOS ATHLETICS 1 3.20
363 Jesús Alajarin Rodríguez ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
364 Lluis Cairol Martinez ABSM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 3.20
365 Sidney Poaty Luque ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
366 Jordi Solanes Guillén JUNM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.20
367 Antonio Tomàs Freixanet ABSM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 3.20
368 Aleix Solé PallarÉs JUNM CUDOS CUDOS 1 3.20
369 Miquel Barrera Cardona JUNM CE CARAMELLES CE CARAMELLES 1 3.20
370 Jaume Mesalles Sole VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 1 3.20
371 Miquel Angel Armengol Silvestre JUNM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 3.20
372 Marc Dexeus Rodríguez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
373 Xavier Dalmau Lopez VETM LEX RUNNING LEX RUNNING 1 3.20
374 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero VETM TENNIS MOLLERUSSA TENNIS MOLLERUSSA 1 3.20
375 Adrià Quilez Vilarrubias JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
376 Carlos Molina Gutiérrez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
377 Alfons Gine De Sola VETM EKKE EKKE 1 3.20
378 Miquel Seuma Guardia JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
379 Roger Masip Gómez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
380 Edgar Punsola Mompart ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
381 Xavier Ortiz Alsina ABSM CEMP CEMP 1 3.20
382 Miquel Angel Clotet Estrada ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
383 Josep Maria Romero Parra VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
384 Oscar Tintore Cierco VETM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 3.20
385 Jordi Sabate Roma JUNM CCE MAIALS CCE MAIALS 1 3.20
386 Jordi Vilanova Pallares VETM CEPS CEPS 1 3.20
387 Victor Poyatos Gil ABSM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 3.20
388 Rubén Casals Renales JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
389 Fernando Aguilà Marco ABSM JUSTSET JUSTSET 1 3.20
390 Jordi Pes Mirabet VETM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 3.20
391 David Pes Mirabet VETM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 3.20
392 Jordi Martin Torrelles ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
393 Gerard Sanchez Ribes ABSM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 1 3.20
394 Albert Perez Davi ABSM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 3.20
395 Alejandro Rebellon Torra ABSM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 3.20
396 Oriol Satorra Mateus ABSM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 3.20
397 Jordi Llorens Vila ABSM CES SEGARRA CES SEGARRA 1 3.20
398 Jordi Domingo Blanch ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
399 Carlos Capell Planes ABSM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 3.20
400 Ramon Benet Tella VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
401 Javier Vinos Llorens ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.20
402 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz ABSM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 3.20
403 Xavier Martin Torrelles VETM ELS ARTESANS ELS ARTESANS 1 3.20
404 Jordi Lambea Turmo MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.20
405 Roberto Torre Alvarez ABSM FOLGOSO RUNNING FOLGOSO RUNNING 1 3.00
406 Eduard Abella Falcó ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
407 Ivan Suàrez ABSM FONDISTES APM? FONDISTES APM? 1 3.00
408 Jordi Moré DoladÉ VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
409 Angel Palau Roca VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
410 David Estela Ribes ABSM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 1 3.00
411 Dani Perez Pacheco ABSM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 3.00
412 Josep Ribes Companys ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
413 Sebastià Roure Miró ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
414 Xavier Farré Baró VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.00
415 Alfons Calzada Dolade MASM CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 1 3.00
416 Alfonso Gine De Sola VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 3.00
417 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 3.00
418 Jordi Calzada Cintas ABSM CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 1 3.00
419 Carles Lopez Palau ABSM INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 2.80
420 Hèctor Drudis Novell ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
421 Miguel Angel Fort Perera ABSM TERRA RUNNERS TERRA RUNNERS 1 2.80
422 Marc Farrús Colom ABSM TERRA RUNNERS TERRA RUNNERS 1 2.80
423 Fco. Javier Samper Villar VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.80
424 Marc Vidal Teule JUNM AE MATXACUCA AE MATXACUCA 1 2.80
425 Marc Reyes Cubells ABSM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 2.80
426 Jose Luis Leal Sen ABSM C.C. BOSCOS MONZÓN C.C. BOSCOS MONZÓN 1 2.80
427 Jorge Jimenez Vidal ABSM C.C. BOSCOS MONZÓN C.C. BOSCOS MONZÓN 1 2.80
428 Albert Pinyol Massip VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
429 Miquel Ribes Brescoli MASM CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA 1 2.80
430 Andrés Pargaña Querencias ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
431 Jaume Maria Cortés Curià ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
432 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Morales VETM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 2.80
433 Gerard Roure Mecias JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
434 Martí Climent Verdeny ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
435 Oliver Llesuy Esquerra ABSM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 2.80
436 Francesc Xavier Bertran Cepa VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
437 Jordi Castellnou Majós ABSM MUXAXITOS TEAM MÓRA ESC.1 MUXAXITOS TEAM MÓRA ESC.1 1 2.80
438 Josep M Romero Parra VETM FEEDBACK RUNNIG FEEDBACK RUNNIG 1 2.80
439 David Valencia Navarro ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
440 Ignasi Gilabert Hernadez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
441 Xavi Adell Pascual ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
442 Angel Capdevila Guiu VETM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 2.80
443 Francesc Teixido Gilart JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
444 Samuel Guijo Moyo ABSM SUBDITS DE GRENIER SUBDITS DE GRENIER 1 2.80
445 Xavi Solsona Canut ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
446 Jose Muñoz Gomez ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
447 Xavi Prunera Cebrià VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
448 Jaume Ferrer Tarrats VETM ESPIGA ESPIGA 1 2.80
449 Emi Martin Fernandez VETM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 2.80
450 Manel Porte Suarez MASM ESBUFECS MOLLERUSSA ESBUFECS MOLLERUSSA 1 2.80
451 David Lopez Fernandez ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.80
452 Arturo Balaña Prim VETM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 2.80
453 Joan Gallart Josa VETM CE ALPICAT CE ALPICAT 1 2.80
454 Javier Samper Villar VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.60
455 Xavi Gil Fernández VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.60
456 Enric Ormo Ribes VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 2.60
457 Francesc Segura Sancho MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.60
458 Luis Seres Molinero VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.60
459 Albert Ichart Subira ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.60
460 Adrià Bitrian Plensa ABSM LAESPARDENYA LAESPARDENYA 1 2.60
461 Josep Fontana Castillo ABSM XAFAKETS XAFAKETS 1 2.60
462 Josep Maria Cosculluela Guixé MASM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.60
463 Pere Rúbies ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.60
464 Marc Balasch Moreno VETM RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 2.60
465 Oskar Gil Barrio ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.60
466 Aritz Royo Esnal ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.60
467 Llorenç Ribes Ribes ABSM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 2.60
468 Hector Soriano Usan VETM RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 2.60
469 Hugo Soriano Vela JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.60
470 Andrés Gurpide JUNM RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 2.60
471 Eduard Latorre Martinez ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 2.60
472 Ivan Fernàndez Ribelles JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.60
473 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa ABSM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.60
474 Albert Cortés Teixidó ABSM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.60
475 Kan Lorenzo Gonzalez VETM RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 2.60
476 Juan Antonio Mesa García ABSM CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 1 2.60