Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 731.00
2 Gloria Abella Falco ABSF SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 562.50
3 Raquel Garsaball Vilella ABSF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 528.00
4 Svetla Traykova Gugova VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 472.80
5 Begoña Muñoz Arcos ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 443.00
6 Carme Martin Barros MASF CATALUNYA LLIURE CATALUNYA LLIURE 6 435.30
7 Gemma Capell Guíu MASF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 397.90
8 Lourdes Lucas Condó VETF SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 4 393.40
9 Anna Caminos Moliné JUNF SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 4 301.60
10 Judith Ribe Modol ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 4 289.00
11 Nuria Ribalta Ferrer ABSF AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 286.00
12 Maria Jose Sanchez Saez VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 285.80
13 Deidy Ayneto Vidal VETF GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 3 265.80
14 Imma Xipell Clarasó ABSF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 262.40
15 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 248.00
16 Montserrat Garcia Roca ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 240.00
17 Elena Lopez Truco VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 234.00
18 Sonia Rodriguez Cordoba ABSF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 216.00
19 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 190.40
20 Rosa Espachs Olivera ABSF SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 180.00
21 Montse Jauset Moran ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 171.20
22 Raquel Marques Prunes ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 162.00
23 Sandra Romero Sucarrat ABSF FEETBACK RUNNING FEETBACK RUNNING 2 156.60
24 Aida Santesmasses ABSF CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 2 153.40
25 Silvia Puigarnau Coma ABSF CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 150.00
26 Magda Orteu Cortes MASF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 145.40
27 Laia Duaigües Llevadot JUNF CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 144.00
28 Iris Gomez Argiles ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 144.00
29 Nuria Sierra Marin VETF HINACO MONZON HINACO MONZON 1 140.00
30 Sònia Ollé MorÉ VETF ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 2 135.20
31 Nuria Codina Ales VETF SICORIS SICORIS 1 135.00
32 Rosa Aitana Guivernau Huguet ABSF CEPS LA POBLA DE SEGUR CEPS LA POBLA DE SEGUR 1 128.00
33 Miró Llobera ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 124.90
34 Núria Riu Caballol JUNF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.00
35 Mercè Brescó Baiges ABSF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 120.00
36 Laura Mota Sánchez ABSF MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 117.00
37 Mireia Guivernau Huguet VETF CEPS CEPS 1 112.00
38 Carme Millan Sola MASF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 108.00
39 Clàudia Nou Carrera JUNF TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 105.00
40 Maria Estrada Palou ABSF PEDALA.CAT/ ULTRA LLEIDA PEDALA.CAT/ ULTRA LLEIDA 1 100.80
41 Llum Torres Playán VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 97.50
42 Gemma Fontané Peralta VETF CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS 1 97.50
43 Lucia Moreno Sanz VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 97.20
44 Cristina Falguera Ramos ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 95.40
45 Anna Farreny Gasol ABSF AEC PUIGVERD AEC PUIGVERD 1 95.40
46 Naiara Martínez Badalamenti JUNF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.40
47 Xus Muñoz Naudi VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 91.20
48 Elisabeth Sala Martinez ABSF CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 91.00
49 Nati Garcia Estop VETF ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 90.00
50 Mahite Marín Caicedo JUNF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 88.20
51 Laia Cabre Escaler ABSF ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 88.20
52 Laura Garreta Roig VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.00
53 Sònia Serratosa Grassot JUNF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 86.40
54 Eva Reguant Suriaca VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 86.40
55 Ester Latorre Pla ABSF AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 1 86.40
56 Laia Ballestero Saborit JUNF triatlo inef lleida triatlo inef lleida 1 84.80
57 Andrea Serrano Reynal ABSF AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 1 84.80
58 Alba Millan Lopez JUNF ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 84.00
59 Leyre Gascon Lopez JUNF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.20
60 Inur Gonzalez Sanchez ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.60
61 M. àngels Gutierrez Fonseca VETF SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 82.50
62 Fernanda Teran Silva ABSF CEMP CEMP 1 81.60
63 Neus Cerezuela Campàs VETF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 81.60
64 Katy Ozaeta Mera ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.20
65 Montse Herrera Dorado MASF GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 80.00
66 Marisa Manuel Manresa ABSF NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 1 79.80
67 Gemma Gracia Sala VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 79.50
68 Rosa Saura VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 78.40
69 Pilar Salillas Teruel ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.00
70 Lídia Mora Fuentes ABSF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 78.00
71 Rosa Ordi Goma VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 77.00
72 Georgina Rovira Sanz ABSF ESPAIMAG ESPAIMAG 1 76.80
73 Imma Vilamajo Berenguer VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.50
74 Maria Gavaldà I Miracle ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.20
75 Maria Duran Trepat ABSF GO GO GO RUNNERS GO GO GO RUNNERS 1 74.20
76 Mcarme Arjó Guardia ABSF TRI-4.40 TRI-4.40 1 74.10
77 Ester Noguera Hidalgo JUNF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 73.60
78 Cristina Franquet Cano VETF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 73.50
79 Ainoa Muñoz ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.80
80 Maria Teresa Vidal Bertran MASF KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 72.80
81 Eulàlia Ribalta Batalla JUNF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.00
82 Monica Fraguas Parera VETF CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 1 72.00
83 Aina Alba Moreno ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.50
84 Angelica Damoc VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.40
85 Silvia Calzada Cintas ABSF CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 1 70.50
86 Alba Salat Luengo JUNF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.40
87 Erika Soriano Solé ABSF INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 70.00
88 Konstantina Banou ABSF CEM CAPAFONTS CEM CAPAFONTS 1 68.80
89 Laura Palau Escola JUNF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.60
90 Alicia Salillas Teruel ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 67.60
91 Anna Biau Areste ABSF INEF LLEIDA INEF LLEIDA 1 67.20
92 Anna Castello Sole VETF RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 66.30
93 Anna Pedró Carulla ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.80
94 Mireia Boira VETF RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 65.00
95 Dunia Priego Escrihuela ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 64.00
96 Amanda Fontana Castillo ABSF XAFAKETS XAFAKETS 1 63.70
97 Noelia Vela Cabezas ABSF RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 62.40
98 Anna Isanta Moreno ABSF TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 62.40
99 Meritxell Satorra Nadal ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 61.10
100 Marta Boleda Montpart ABSF POBELLÀ RUNNERS POBELLÀ RUNNERS 1 60.80
101 Vanessa Peñarroya Olives ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.20
102 Ruth Benseny Salse ABSF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 59.80
103 Joana Franch Esplandiu ABSF TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 59.20
104 Eva Castillo Roldan ABSF ROYAL ROYAL 1 58.80
105 Begoña Vela Cabezas VETF RAIVENTURA RAIVENTURA 1 58.50
106 Ester Pla Fauria ABSF ATLETISME BELLVÍS ATLETISME BELLVÍS 1 57.60
107 Mònica Llobera Farnell ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.40
108 Rosa Mª Estevez Rodriguez ABSF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.00
109 Ester Aguila Alonso ABSF CE ALPICAT CE ALPICAT 1 54.60
110 Olga Bergua Bernado ABSF TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 54.40
111 Eva Durro Tunica VETF TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 1 52.80
112 Gemma Pes Mirabet VETF SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 51.20
113 Teresa Castells Farre VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.60
114 Anna Monros Virgos VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.00