Cursa del Caragol

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 7 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     34:03 34:02 3:25 1-M3 CE LINYOLA
2 122 Jaume Farre Marcos     34:43 34:42 3:29 1-M2 INDEPENDENT
3 182 Ivan Menchon     36:02 36:00 3:36 1-M1 PEDALA.CAT
4 59 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     36:11 36:09 3:37 2-M2 CA BORGES
5 187 Carlos Fernandez De Dios     36:16 36:14 3:38 3-M2 RIERA RUNNIG
6   Adria Palencia Fabregat     36:37 36:35 3:40 4-M2  
7 26 Eduard Aixalà Culleré     36:49 36:47 3:41 5-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
8 163 Antoni Argilés Falguera     37:49 37:46 3:47 2-M3 LA GUINEU
9 11 Toni Gabernet Font     37:50 37:47 3:47 6-M2 100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
10   Josep Llobera Torres     38:00 38:00 3:48 3-M3  
11 80 Abderrahim Jalal Marouf     38:02 38:01 3:49 4-M3 FACVAC
12 35 Jaume Sero Porte     38:13 38:10 3:49 5-M3 AE EKKE
13 333 Ramon Bosch Bruch     38:21 38:19 3:50 7-M2 INDEPENDENT
14 9 Marc Rosello Martinez     38:24 38:22 3:51 8-M2 100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
15 45 Gerard Regí Esquius     38:32 38:30 3:51 9-M2 AVINENT C.A.MANRESA
16 28 Xavier Riu Folguera     38:36 38:34 3:52 10-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
17 166 Manel Oliva Leal     38:46 38:44 3:53 11-M2 LAST ZANKADA
18 60 David Rodriguez Tudela     38:50 38:47 3:53 12-M2 CA IVARS
19 377 Jordi Sans Pascual     38:55 38:53 3:54 13-M2  
20 25 Albert Torrens Vives     39:08 39:04 3:55 2-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
21 82 Jordi Romeu Odena     39:13 39:11 3:56 14-M2 FACVAC
22 89 Marc Aranda Minguella     39:17 39:15 3:56 3-M1 FONDISTES SOLSONES
23 165 Steven Sharp Peralta     39:21 39:19 3:56 6-M3 LAST ZANKADA
24 71 Jorge Paz Martinez     39:24 39:21 3:57 15-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
25 183 José Antonio Hernández Romero     39:29 39:27 3:57 7-M3 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
26 66 Joan Mogas Amoros     39:36 39:31 3:58 8-M3 CA MONTBLANC
27 317 Bernat Barnés Majoral     39:45 39:41 3:59 4-M1 INDEPENDENT
28   Xavier Torrecillas Pujol     39:49 39:48 3:59 16-M2 C.A. SENTMENAT
29 114 Lluis Vives Cabrol     39:53 39:49 3:59 5-M1 INDEPENDENT
30 306 Eduard Guiu Monesma     39:55 39:52 4:00 6-M1 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
31 355 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez     40:00 39:55 4:00 17-M2 MIRANDA GYM
32 73 Jordi Lamarca Santandreu     40:07 40:04 4:01 18-M2 CT JUNEDA
33 175 Pere Anton Mola Sola     40:09 40:07 4:01 19-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
34 173 Andreu Rosauro Gomez     40:12 40:09 4:01 20-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
35 12 Santi Pampols Solans     40:16 40:14 4:02 9-M3 100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
36 151 Pep Sole Llovet     40:18 40:15 4:02 10-M3 JA ARRIBARÉ !!!
37 353 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera     40:20 40:16 4:02 11-M3 INDEPENDENT
38 37 Arnau Benet Marquez     40:29 40:21 4:03 21-M2 AE EKKE
39 164 Francisco Macias Duran     40:43 40:38 4:04 12-M3 LAST ZANKADA
40 19 Ricard Polo Parra     40:46 40:44 4:05 22-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
41 201 Oscar Modol Martinez     40:48 40:48 4:05 23-M2 TREVOL
42 17 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     40:59 40:54 4:06 13-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
43 197 Josep Pascual Rosell     41:03 41:01 4:07 24-M2 SICORIS CLUB
44 109 Roman Alaman Morales     41:06 41:01 4:07 25-M2 INDEPENDENT
45 362 Gilbert Chacón Albà     41:12 41:10 4:07 26-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
46 63 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     41:17 41:14 4:08 14-M3 CA IVARS
47 315 Sergi Tolosa Badia     41:31 41:29 4:09 7-M1 INDEPENDENT
48 68 Albert Gensana Sender     41:32 41:27 4:09 27-M2 CCE ALMATRET
49 69 Carlos Estopa Ribalta     41:42 41:38 4:10 28-M2 CCE ALMATRET
50 172 Mariano Paraiso Santolaira     41:48 41:45 4:11 15-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
51 121 Jesus Quer Calçada     41:51 41:48 4:11 29-M2 INDEPENDENT
52 167 Felipe Galindo Pardo     41:55 41:50 4:11 16-M3 LAST ZANKADA
53 162 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 1 41:56 41:52 4:12 1-F2 LA GUINEU
54 43 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     42:01 41:56 4:12 30-M2 ATENEU GARRIGUENC
55 378 Toni Vitores Bague     42:06 42:03 4:13 31-M2 AE EKKE
56 205 Adria Malagon Gallart     42:10 42:02 4:13 32-M2 VINAIXA
57 99 Ferran Vilalta Sans     42:28 42:21 4:15 33-M2 INDEPENDENT
58   Fran Carrillo Serradell     42:32 42:27 4:15 34-M2  
59 47 Francisco Jove March     42:35 42:33 4:16 17-M3 BLUE MOTORS-FONDISTES PONTS
60 42 Abel Domènech Ganau     42:37 42:27 4:15 18-M3 ALMACELLES ATLÈTICA
61 98 Jordi Valero Paris     42:44 42:39 4:16 8-M1 INDEPENDENT
62 48 Josep Jove March     42:51 42:49 4:17 19-M3 BLUE MOTORS-FONDISTES PONTS
63 84 Jordi Falip Oliva     42:54 42:50 4:17 20-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
64 44 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     42:59 42:55 4:18 35-M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
65 126 Enric Sanz Gregorio     43:06 43:03 4:19 36-M2 INDEPENDENT
66 157 Josep Tàsies Bargués     43:13 43:03 4:19 21-M3 KM0 PONENT
67 186 Joaquim Cordoba Flores     43:28 43:24 4:21 37-M2 QC SYSTEM
68 158 Gerard Plaza Teixidó     43:36 43:29 4:21 38-M2 KM0 PONENT
69 130 Xavier Serrano Porta     43:38 43:26 4:21 39-M2 INDEPENDENT
70 140 Albert Farras Duart     43:52 43:44 4:23 22-M3 INDEPENDENT
71 62 Santi Minguet Petit     44:05 43:59 4:24 23-M3 CA IVARS
72 75 Paco Garcia Ruiz     44:06 44:02 4:25 24-M3 ESBUFECS
73 316 Bernat Turmo Gruas     44:20 44:16 4:26 25-M3 INDEPENDENT
74 77 Xavier Díaz Vendrell     44:20 44:16 4:26 26-M3 ESBUFECS
75 15 Toni Garcia Jimenez     44:21 44:15 4:26 40-M2 100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
76 101 Josep Fontana Castillo     44:22 44:17 4:26 41-M2 INDEPENDENT
77 65 Jordi Pons Sora     44:30 44:25 4:27 42-M2 CA MONTBLANC
78 152 Benito Pelegrí Grau     44:33 44:19 4:26 27-M3 KM0 PONENT
79 154 F. Xavier Fillat Miron     44:38 44:28 4:27 43-M2 KM0 PONENT
80 196 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia     44:43 44:40 4:28 28-M3 SICORIS CLUB
81 184 Xavi Miralles Prats     44:45 44:41 4:29 44-M2 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
82 185 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F 2 44:46 44:42 4:29 1-F3 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
83 207 Josep Ametlla Llobera     44:46 44:37 4:28 45-M2 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
84 195 Josep Ma Reig Morell     44:46 44:40 4:28 29-M3 SICORIS CLUB
85 191 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     44:46 44:40 4:28 46-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
86 193 Raul Baradad Benitez     44:47 44:42 4:29 47-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
87 350 Daniel Teixidó Coll     44:56 44:48 4:29 48-M2 INDEPENDENT
88 64 Pere Casas Murtra     44:57 44:53 4:30 30-M3 CA MONTBLANC
89 13 Manel Hernandez Romero     44:59 44:53 4:30 31-M3 100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
90 85 Noemi Aumedes March F 3 44:59 44:57 4:30 1-F1 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
91 360 Manel Sancho Herrera     45:04 44:59 4:30 32-M3 TREMP RUNNERS
92 153 Josep Antoni Font Amperi     45:04 44:54 4:30 33-M3 KM0 PONENT
93 177 Jesus Auberni Llauet     45:07 45:01 4:31 34-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
94 133 Toni Alarcon Ruiz     45:13 45:04 4:31 49-M2 INDEPENDENT
95 54 Joan Morlans Sans     45:23 45:19 4:32 35-M3 CA BORGES
96 57 Bonet Olivart Ramon     45:23 45:19 4:32 36-M3 CA BORGES
97 34 Anna Maria Castro Regol F 4 45:34 45:29 4:33 2-F2 AE EKKE
98 328 Sergi Perez Garcia     45:43 45:37 4:34 50-M2 INDEPENDENT
99 334 Josep Maria Carvajal Gomez     45:43 45:33 4:34 51-M2 INDEPENDENT
100 190 Juli Pauls Verdu     45:46 45:38 4:34 37-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
101 351 Joan Querol Badosa     45:51 45:44 4:35 38-M3 INDEPENDENT
102 102 Ferran Grau Brescó     45:54 45:45 4:35 52-M2 INDEPENDENT
103 358 Bernat Reñe Bellmunt     45:54 45:49 4:35 53-M2 QC SYSTEM
104 30 Toni Escalona Melines     45:54 45:52 4:36 54-M2 AE EKKE
105 156 Hector Sanchez Farre     45:56 45:47 4:35 55-M2 KM0 PONENT
106 149 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila     45:57 45:50 4:35 39-M3 INDEPENDENT
107 169 Toni Hermoso Pua F 5 45:59 45:54 4:36 2-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
108 155 Joan Carles Ramos Valverde     46:00 45:50 4:35 40-M3 KM0 PONENT
109 150 Daniel Sagués Gispert     46:10 46:06 4:37 56-M2 INFINIT
110 111 Oscar Nuño Isla     46:12 46:04 4:37 57-M2 INDEPENDENT
111 198 Guillem Casals Gardenyes     46:19 46:14 4:38 9-M1 TERMENS
112 144 Carlos Torruella Soldevila     46:21 46:15 4:38 58-M2 INDEPENDENT
113 179 Angel Motos Hervas     46:21 46:14 4:38 41-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
114 86 Marc Puig Ariasol     46:22 46:18 4:38 59-M2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
115 181 Jordi Castellà Bové     46:23 46:17 4:38 60-M2 P. C. CERVERA - TRIATLÓ
116 347 Marc Pubill Traveset     46:23 46:16 4:38 61-M2 INDEPENDENT
117 180 Llorenç Rubio Campas     46:24 46:16 4:38 62-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
118 55 Toni Sanchez Aguila     46:25 46:21 4:39 42-M3 CA BORGES
119 176 Jaume Sole Camarasa     46:28 46:21 4:39 43-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
120 83 Ivan Suàrez     46:33 46:19 4:38 63-M2 FONDISTES APM?
121 359 Mònica Malla Esqué F 6 46:39 46:32 4:40 3-F2 ROCKO
122 5 Xavi Tella Cornellana     46:47 46:42 4:41 64-M2 CE LINYOLA
123 27 Jaume Carbi Tella     46:52 46:43 4:41 65-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
124 120 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera     47:04 46:54 4:42 44-M3 INDEPENDENT
125 8 Josep Maria Serra Cairol     47:05 47:00 4:42 66-M2 CE LINYOLA
126 29 Lluís Companys Farré     47:10 47:06 4:43 67-M2 AE EKKE
127 78 Richi Navarro Alvarez     47:11 47:05 4:43 68-M2 ESPARTA
128 106 David Tomàs Boixadera     47:14 47:07 4:43 69-M2 INDEPENDENT
129 127 Gerard Fustà Solsona     47:17 47:06 4:43 70-M2 INDEPENDENT
130 70 Enric Remacha Duart     47:22 47:15 4:44 45-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
131 318 Gilbert Sanz Martín     47:29 47:20 4:44 71-M2 INDEPENDENT
132 324 Eloi Mir     47:36 47:24 4:45 72-M2 INDEPENDENT
133 51 Josep M Boldú Ferràndiz     47:38 47:33 4:46 46-M3 CA BORGES
134 330 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias     47:43 47:31 4:46 73-M2 INDEPENDENT
135 49 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     47:43 47:36 4:46 47-M3 BUTSENIT RUNNER
136 100 Andrés Bueno Venegas     47:45 47:31 4:46 10-M1 INDEPENDENT
137 319 Ferran Farriol Vilà     47:48 47:42 4:47 74-M2 INDEPENDENT
138 50 Jordi Amorós Castellà     47:48 47:36 4:46 75-M2 CA BELL-LLOC
139   Anna Artal Escriu F 7 47:53 47:45 4:47 4-F2 INDEPENDENT
140 10 Jordi Llovet Solano     47:59 47:59 4:48 76-M2 100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
141 141 Angel Farran Julià     48:00 47:54 4:48 77-M2 INDEPENDENT
142 147 Marc Perella Yepes     48:08 48:03 4:49 78-M2 INDEPENDENT
143 123 Juan José Lopez Guerrero     48:13 47:56 4:48 48-M3 INDEPENDENT
144 113 David Roma Palou     48:17 48:10 4:49 79-M2 INDEPENDENT
145 33 Artur Espachs Roure     48:23 48:20 4:50 49-M3 AE EKKE
146 311 Immaculada Gonzalez Ribes F 8 48:24 48:16 4:50 3-F3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
147 300 Pep Mitjans Niubo     48:24 48:17 4:50 80-M2 A.E.U.
148 188 Adria Martinez Llena     48:32 48:26 4:51 81-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
149 189 Sergio Perez Llena     48:34 48:27 4:51 82-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
150 326 Miguel ángel Fort Perera     48:40 48:34 4:52 83-M2 INDEPENDENT
151   Víctor Ramos Rausa     48:49 48:49 4:53 84-M2 INDEPENDENT
152 373 Josep Mº Caba Muntada     49:03 48:50 4:53 85-M2 CE LINYOLA
153 136 Jordi Pijuan Marquilles     49:07 48:54 4:54 86-M2 INDEPENDENT
154 332 Juan José Huerta Sanz     49:09 49:01 4:55 87-M2 INDEPENDENT
155 367 Noé Huguet Galito     49:15 49:09 4:55 11-M1 CE LINYOLA
156 103 Marc Mora Claramunt     49:18 49:13 4:56 88-M2 INDEPENDENT
157 343 Salvador Avila Mozas     49:27 49:21 4:57 12-M1 INDEPENDENT
158 93 Rofes Barcelo Josep     49:37 49:25 4:57 50-M3 GASOILMAN
159 41 Josemari Querol Carrera     49:39 49:27 4:57 51-M3 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
160 52 Mar Esteller Mas F 9 49:40 49:35 4:58 5-F2 CA BORGES
161   Gerard Baiget Sabate     49:45 49:33 4:58 13-M1  
162 40 Macià Pelegrí Sarlé     49:46 49:35 4:58 52-M3 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
163 87 Jordi Sole Benach     49:50 49:45 4:59 89-M2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
164 67 Jaume Nadal Domenech     49:52 49:44 4:59 53-M3 CC ARBECA
165 379 Gerard Sabaté Colom     49:53 49:46 4:59 90-M2 INDEPENDENT
166 74 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     49:59 49:52 5:00 91-M2 EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
167 32 Xavier Palacio Pelay     50:22 50:22 5:03 92-M2 AE EKKE
168 118 Albert Lohan Pallas     50:29 50:22 5:03 54-M3 INDEPENDENT
169 46 Oscar Sanchez Romeu     50:33 50:21 5:03 55-M3 BELLVIS
170 354 Marc Farrús Colom     50:47 50:42 5:05 93-M2 MIRANDA GYM
171 202 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     50:51 50:38 5:04 94-M2 TREVOL
172 4 Marcel·lí Boldú Botigué     50:55 50:42 5:05 56-M3 CE LINYOLA
173 117 David Roselló Mir     51:08 50:56 5:06 95-M2 INDEPENDENT
174 325 Pol Arderiu Aleix     51:24 51:15 5:08 14-M1 INDEPENDENT
175 143 Jordi Baraldes Vallverdu     51:28 51:21 5:09 57-M3 INDEPENDENT
176 142 Andreu Farre Cierco     51:28 51:22 5:09 58-M3 INDEPENDENT
177 90 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero     51:29 51:23 5:09 59-M3 FONSA
178 92 Pere Sala Flores     51:29 51:22 5:09 60-M3 FONSA
179 336 Miguel Gomez Velasco     51:36 51:28 5:09 96-M2 INDEPENDENT
180 124 Josema Palma Beltrán     51:39 51:30 5:09 61-M3 INDEPENDENT
181 341 Ricardo Del Amo Luque     51:44 51:34 5:10 62-M3 INDEPENDENT
182 192 Manel Campillo Betbesé     51:45 51:38 5:10 97-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
183 131 Benjamí Hueso Baiges     51:57 51:47 5:11 63-M3 INDEPENDENT
184 348 Miquel Hernandez Oms     52:12 52:08 5:13 15-M1 INDEPENDENT
185 344 Oriol Casañas Gaja     52:14 52:08 5:13 98-M2 INDEPENDENT
186 174 Jaume Cases Profitos     52:30 52:20 5:14 99-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
187 76 Dolors Ferran Llopart F 10 52:33 52:27 5:15 4-F3 ESBUFECS
188 337 Alex Pena Tolo     52:33 52:24 5:15 100-M2 INDEPENDENT
189 159 Roberto Sánchez Farré     52:35 52:25 5:15 101-M2 KM0 PONENT
190 390 Josep Cornellana Marti     52:35 52:27 5:15 102-M2 CE LINYOLA
191 72 M.teresa Gassió Ribé F 11 52:57 52:46 5:17 5-F3 CORBINS RUNNERS
192 168 Rosa Font Fumanal F 12 53:01 52:56 5:18 6-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
193 178 Felip Zaragoza Bendicho     53:02 52:56 5:18 64-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
194 345 Joan Antoni Vidal Tolosa     53:08 52:57 5:18 103-M2 INDEPENDENT
195 6 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 13 53:19 53:11 5:20 6-F2 CE LINYOLA
196 203 Judith Martinez Vichares F 14 53:47 53:43 5:23 7-F2 TRIATLÓ LLEIDA EKKE
197 307 Albert Vilaspasa Real     53:48 53:39 5:22 16-M1 CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
198 3 Jorge Vazquez Gordon     53:58 53:48 5:23 65-M3 CE LINYOLA
199 128 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 15 54:10 54:06 5:25 7-F3 INDEPENDENT
200 352 Josep Maria Garcia Gou     54:34 54:29 5:27 104-M2 INDEPENDENT
201 161 Diego Palma Jimenez     54:44 54:33 5:28 66-M3 L´AIRE
202 327 Javier Bobillo Rodriguez     54:44 54:33 5:28 105-M2 INDEPENDENT
203 125 Isabel Hernández Romà F 16 54:50 54:40 5:28 8-F3 INDEPENDENT
204 372 Jona Trujilo Moreno     54:54 54:41 5:29 17-M1 CE LINYOLA
205 132 Alex Vidal Onieva     54:56 54:45 5:29 67-M3 INDEPENDENT
206 322 Rosa Maria Albareda Morros F 17 54:56 54:45 5:29 9-F3 INDEPENDENT
207 145 Laia Rofes Cortada F 18 54:56 54:42 5:29 8-F2 INDEPENDENT
208 108 Lola Fernández Alfaro F 19 54:58 54:47 5:29 9-F2 INDEPENDENT
209 88 Bonaventura Alay Saques     54:59 54:50 5:29 68-M3 FONDISTES PONTS
210 16 Josep Lluís Turuguet López     55:02 54:50 5:29 69-M3 100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
211 339 Xavi Gil Fernandez     55:16 55:07 5:31 70-M3 INDEPENDENT
212 335 David Valencia Navarro     55:17 55:08 5:31 106-M2 INDEPENDENT
213 39 Mayte Cebrian Florensa F 20 55:27 55:19 5:32 10-F2 AE EKKE
214 208 Meritxell Simó Alòs F 21 55:33 55:24 5:33 11-F2 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
215 104 Manel García Escobar     55:39 55:31 5:34 107-M2 INDEPENDENT
216 342 Josep Masot Seto     55:55 55:46 5:35 71-M3 INDEPENDENT
217 1 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     55:56 55:47 5:35 72-M3 CE LINYOLA
218 200 Sònia Parra Carrera F 22 55:57 55:46 5:35 12-F2 TREMP RUNNERS
219 146 Oriol Del Rio I Macias     56:11 55:58 5:36 108-M2 INDEPENDENT
220 36 Hector Alabart Alcala     56:26 56:15 5:38 109-M2 AE EKKE
221 346 Sandra Anglès Lorca F 23 56:26 56:15 5:38 13-F2 INDEPENDENT
222 58 Pilar Guillaumet Coll F 24 56:38 56:32 5:40 10-F3 CA BORGES
223 303 Josep Peruchet Escales     57:11 56:57 5:42 73-M3 AE EKKE
224 194 Carme Martin Barros F 25 57:18 57:14 5:44 11-F3 SICORIS CLUB
225 361 Sandra Riba Expósito F 26 57:35 57:33 5:46 14-F2 TREMP RUNNERS
226 312 Blai Ajates Bosch     57:52 57:45 5:47 18-M1 FONSA
227 112 Antoni Trepat Pijuan     57:54 57:39 5:46 74-M3 INDEPENDENT
228 116 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz     58:03 57:47 5:47 110-M2 INDEPENDENT
229 160 Francisco Jimenez Ramos     58:29 58:18 5:50 75-M3 L´AIRE
230 138 Núria Argilés Macià F 27 58:39 58:36 5:52 2-F1 INDEPENDENT
231 338 Xavier Valverde Comorera     58:50 58:37 5:52 76-M3 INDEPENDENT
232 137 Sergi Roca Callizo     58:52 58:40 5:52 111-M2 INDEPENDENT
233 309 Anna Viladrich Huguet F 28 59:14 59:14 5:56 12-F3 ESCATXICS
234 310 Manel Llorens Roig     59:15 59:15 5:56 77-M3 ESCATXICS
235 91 Anna Bonjorn Mata F 29 59:27 59:19 5:56 13-F3 FONSA
236 304 Cris Esqerda F 30 59:29 59:15 5:56 15-F2 AE EKKE
237 301 Tais Guiu Serret F 31 59:34 59:26 5:57 16-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
238 171 Alex Ortiz Pla     59:40 59:31 5:58 78-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
239 204 Jordi Tarsa Margineda     59:40 59:31 5:58 79-M3 U.E. SANTS
240 139 Jordi Martí Llaguna     59:53 59:43 5:59 112-M2 INDEPENDENT
241 14 Anna Maria Vilardell Colell F 32 1:00:05 59:54 6:00 14-F3 100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
242 148 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     1:00:19 1:00:07 6:01 80-M3 INDEPENDENT
243 107 Núria Caldú Peralta F 33 1:00:20 1:00:07 6:01 17-F2 INDEPENDENT
244 356 Pau González Escuer     1:00:51 1:00:44 6:05 113-M2 MIRANDA GYM
245 305 Anna Belén Redondo Barrachina F 34 1:01:22 1:01:08 6:07 18-F2 AE EKKE
246 314 Mª Goretti Borràs Filella F 35 1:01:27 1:01:19 6:08 19-F2 INDEPENDENT
247 302 Vanessa Benavides Garcia     1:01:40 1:01:27 6:09 114-M2 AE EKKE
248 320 Nuria Teixido Coll F 36 1:01:47 1:01:37 6:10 20-F2 INDEPENDENT
249 24 Mariona Sans Vila F 37 1:02:30 1:02:18 6:14 21-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
250 135 Zaira Franco Albin F 38 1:02:35 1:02:24 6:15 22-F2 INDEPENDENT
251 349 Rocio Albin Santiago F 39 1:02:47 1:02:36 6:16 23-F2 INDEPENDENT
252 79 David Cano Martinez     1:03:03 1:02:56 6:18 115-M2 ESPORTIU SALDES PEDRAFORCA
253 115 Angela López Andreu F 40 1:03:07 1:02:56 6:18 15-F3 INDEPENDENT
254 110 Josep Robles Sánchez     1:03:07 1:02:56 6:18 81-M3 INDEPENDENT
255 206 Amanda Fontana Castillo F 41 1:03:36 1:03:22 6:21 24-F2 XAFAKETS
256 321 Jordi Sanvicente Soria     1:03:39 1:03:28 6:21 82-M3 INDEPENDENT
257 308 Visi Alias Ortiz F 42 1:03:46 1:03:41 6:23 16-F3 COMPLEX ESPORTIU 43
258 357 Ivan Tufet Llaguna     1:04:53 1:04:38 6:28 116-M2 NOU PASS BALAGUER
259 23 Ma Rosa Lleonart Baranguà F 43 1:05:17 1:05:05 6:31 25-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
260 329 Lorena écija Rodríguez F 44 1:06:09 1:05:56 6:36 26-F2 INDEPENDENT
261 340 Jaume Arderiu Camats     1:06:49 1:06:35 6:40 83-M3 INDEPENDENT
262 21 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera F 45 1:07:28 1:07:16 6:44 27-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
263 129 Vicenç Elias Capdevila     1:07:29 1:07:17 6:44 84-M3 INDEPENDENT
264 105 Eduard Elias Gregorio     1:07:29 1:07:16 6:44 117-M2 INDEPENDENT
265 20 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro     1:07:30 1:07:18 6:44 118-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
266 22 Merce Vila Boldu F 46 1:08:15 1:08:03 6:49 17-F3 AA XAFATOLLS
267 323 Carla Fuentes Boix F 47 1:14:06 1:13:51 7:24 3-F1 INDEPENDENT