XIII Quart i Mitja Marató ciutat de Tàrrega

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 1000 Sergi Rodríguez Batista     1:11:57 1:11:57 3:25 1-M1m CE MONTORNES
2 1060 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     1:14:40 1:14:40 3:33 1-M2m CE LINYOLA
3 1054 Bernat Planas Vives     1:17:07 1:17:07 3:40 2-M2m CA IGUALADA
4 1077 Joan Piqué Serra     1:19:57 1:19:56 3:48 3-M2m CORREDORS.CAT
5 1193 David Jordan Vendrell     1:20:10 1:20:08 3:48 2-M1m PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
6 1174 Antoni Argilés Falguera     1:22:39 1:22:37 3:55 4-M2m LA GUINEU
7 1216 Gilbert Chacón Albà     1:23:29 1:23:27 3:58 5-M2m TREMP RUNNERS
8 1030 Gerard Serena Veig     1:23:43 1:23:40 3:58 3-M1m AE EKKE
9 1143 Albert Roca Edo     1:23:50 1:23:48 3:59 4-M1m INDEPEND.
10 1032 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     1:24:28 1:24:24 4:01 6-M2m ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
11 1011 Jordi Seguí Grau     1:24:28 1:24:27 4:01 7-M2m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
12 1102 Jordi Arola Farrés     1:24:46 1:24:44 4:01 5-M1m INDEPEND.
13 1105 Josep Maria Borrell Bru     1:25:01 1:24:23 4:00 6-M1m INDEPEND.
14 1009 Xavier Pampols Solans     1:25:18 1:25:15 4:03 7-M1m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
15 1053 Rafael Laguna Acosta     1:27:03 1:26:43 4:07 8-M2m CA IGUALADA
16 1198 Vicente Sanjuan Aragon     1:27:38 1:27:35 4:10 8-M1m REUS RUNNING
17 1154 David Torrades Solé     1:28:14 1:28:06 4:11 9-M1m INDEPEND.
18 1080 Zeno Fazio Zalanyi     1:28:29 1:28:28 4:12 10-M1m DOMINGO CATALÁN
19 1115 Ramon Fitó Ribalta     1:28:34 1:28:27 4:12 1-M3m INDEPEND.
20 1098 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado     1:28:41 1:28:32 4:12 9-M2m INDEPEND.
21 1303 Jordi Isern Roca     1:28:48 1:28:40 4:13 11-M1m AE EKKE
22 1225 Adria Malagon Gallart     1:28:54 1:28:42 4:13 12-M1m VINAIXA
23 1140 Francesc Pujades Llombart     1:29:27 1:29:23 4:15 13-M1m INDEPEND.
24 1056 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     1:30:20 1:30:16 4:17 10-M2m CA IVARS
25 1191 Jordi Carbonell Trilla     1:30:33 1:30:22 4:17 14-M1m PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
26 1038 Jordi Pelegri Cuenca     1:30:54 1:30:32 4:18 15-M1m ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS
27 1374 Txus Porta     1:31:20 1:31:12 4:20 16-M1m AE EKKE
28 1375 Josep Tasies Bargues     1:31:52 1:31:48 4:22 11-M2m KM0 PONENT
29 1158 Santi Villegas Garcia     1:32:00 1:31:50 4:22 17-M1m INDEPEND.
30 1058 Eduard Guiu Monesma     1:32:04 1:32:01 4:22 18-M1m CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
31 1122 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal     1:32:11 1:32:07 4:22 19-M1m INDEPEND.
32 1081 Nicolas Llorens Sancho     1:32:21 1:31:33 4:21 20-M1m E.D ESTADILLA
33 1321 Alejandro Castarlenas Chela     1:32:21 1:31:33 4:21 12-M2m INDEPEND.
34 1133 Guillem Padrosa     1:32:22 1:32:15 4:23 21-M1m INDEPEND.
35 1301 Joan Andreu Catala     1:32:41 1:32:15 4:23 13-M2m AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
36 1309 Marc Pubill Traveset     1:32:47 1:32:38 4:24 22-M1m CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ
37 1021 Quim Guerrero Agustí     1:32:54 1:32:41 4:24 23-M1m ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA-TRAVESSA-AEM
38 1067 Marc Egea Pujol     1:32:55 1:32:45 4:24 24-M1m CLUB BARLEYCORN
39 1370 Roger Torres Muratet     1:33:06 1:33:00 4:25 25-M1m RUNNING HOOLIGAN
40 1074 Jaume De Diago Callao     1:33:06 1:32:51 4:25 26-M1m CORREDORS.CAT
41 1328 Jordi Garriga Busquets     1:33:08 1:32:59 4:25 27-M1m INDEPEND.
42 1101 Oscar Aluja Llort     1:33:25 1:33:11 4:26 14-M2m INDEPEND.
43 1044 Josemi Rodriguez Meca     1:33:30 1:33:26 4:26 28-M1m C.A.CARDONA
44 1106 Josep Mª Calderó Badia     1:33:32 1:33:07 4:25 29-M1m INDEPEND.
45 1209 Joel Boldu Solsona     1:33:35 1:33:25 4:26 30-M1m RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
46 1062 Damià Vila Colomer     1:33:45 1:33:34 4:27 31-M1m CE MEDITERRANI
47 1001 Judit Batalla Foix F 1 1:33:52 1:33:47 4:27 1-F1m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
48 1163 Jordi Codony Centelles     1:33:57 1:33:27 4:26 2-M3m KM0 PONENT
49 1055 Santi Minguet Petit     1:34:04 1:33:57 4:28 15-M2m CA IVARS
50 1365 David Ayza Granell     1:34:17 1:34:08 4:28 32-M1m INDEPEND.
51 1160 Jordi Camarasa Argerich     1:34:29 1:33:53 4:27 33-M1m KAMA TEAM
52 1192 Bernat Solé Majoral     1:34:48 1:34:37 4:30 34-M1m PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
53 1037 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     1:34:50 1:34:45 4:30 35-M1m ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
54 1186 Bernat Loomans Guardia     1:34:51 1:34:10 4:28 36-M1m MIU RUNNERS
55 1042 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     1:35:01 1:34:48 4:30 16-M2m C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
56 1004 Xavier Garcia Torres     1:35:04 1:34:54 4:30 17-M2m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
57 1168 Gerard Plaza Teixidó     1:35:23 1:35:01 4:31 37-M1m KM0 PONENT
58 1166 Benito Pelegrí Grau     1:35:25 1:35:21 4:32 18-M2m KM0 PONENT
59 1300 Xavi Capdevila Mateu     1:35:27 1:35:21 4:32 19-M2m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
60 1069 Esteve Barbero Miarnau     1:35:41 1:35:02 4:31 38-M1m CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
61 1051 Antonio Quibus Morell     1:35:50 1:35:29 4:32 20-M2m CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
62 1006 Josep Mª Gual Campabadal     1:35:59 1:35:53 4:33 3-M3m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
63 1013 Jaume Lopez Boncompte     1:36:00 1:35:49 4:33 39-M1m AA XAFATOLLS
64 1027 Albert Gómez Vidal     1:36:09 1:35:59 4:33 40-M1m AE EKKE
65 1132 Jordi Olivart I Masbernat     1:36:17 1:36:08 4:34 41-M1m INDEPEND.
66 1015 Miquel Olivart Masbernat     1:36:19 1:36:09 4:34 42-M1m AA XAFATOLLS
67 1010 German Peralta Aguilar     1:36:19 1:36:13 4:34 43-M1m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
68 1022 Ricard Córdoba Espinosa     1:36:20 1:36:06 4:34 44-M1m AE BALDOMAR
69 1340 Alex Romero Sole     1:36:26 1:35:42 4:33 45-M1m INDEPEND.
70 1130 Ricardo Morales Cabrera     1:36:28 1:35:58 4:33 21-M2m INDEPEND.
71 1352 Cels Codina Ramonjoan     1:36:49 1:36:40 4:35 46-M1m PIARUNNING
72 1057 Sonia Tarrago Sole F 2 1:36:58 1:36:53 4:36 2-F1m CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
73 1047 Pako Temprado     1:37:18 1:36:12 4:34 22-M2m CA DOVAL ANDORRA
74 1217 Santi Capdevila Guiu     1:37:18 1:37:04 4:37 23-M2m TRÈVOL LLEIDA
75 1336 Marti Pallas Solsona     1:37:43 1:37:33 4:38 47-M1m INDEPEND.
76 1078 Alfredo Pradas Salamanca     1:37:57 1:37:36 4:38 48-M1m CORREDORS.CAT
77 1031 Jordi Garro I Costa     1:37:59 1:37:47 4:39 49-M1m AGRUPACIÓ EXCURCIONISTA DE L'URGELL
78 1103 Javier Bazan Rodriguez     1:38:02 1:37:45 4:38 50-M1m INDEPEND.
79 1072 Jose Maria Castro Alonso     1:38:15 1:37:51 4:39 51-M1m CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
80 1222 Jaume Abad Obach     1:38:35 1:37:57 4:39 52-M1m UE VALLFOGONA
81 1084 Oscar Nuño Isla     1:38:42 1:38:12 4:40 53-M1m ELS ARTESANS
82 1147 Francesc Saladrigues Solé     1:38:53 1:38:45 4:41 24-M2m INDEPEND.
83 1368 Bart Loomans     1:39:08 1:39:02 4:42 4-M3m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
84 1159 Jordi Solà Vicens     1:39:21 1:39:02 4:42 54-M1m INDEPENDENTISTA
85 1097 David Lupiáñez Pelegrina     1:39:31 1:39:06 4:42 25-M2m FONDISTES SOLSONES
86 1007 Manel Hernández Romero     1:39:51 1:39:28 4:43 26-M2m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
87 1019 Joan Maria Mariné Rofes     1:39:55 1:39:26 4:43 27-M2m AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
88 1137 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo     1:40:06 1:39:43 4:44 28-M2m INDEPEND.
89 1199 Adria Martínez Llena     1:40:23 1:39:33 4:44 55-M1m ROYAL LLEIDA
90 1201 Pere Ribes Casadevall     1:40:24 1:39:34 4:44 56-M1m ROYAL LLEIDA
91 1049 Alejandro Chueca Barrios     1:40:30 1:40:09 4:45 29-M2m CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
92 1048 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan     1:40:31 1:40:10 4:45 57-M1m CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
93 1363 Francesc Pellicer Ribera     1:40:33 1:39:55 4:45 58-M1m TRÈVOL LLEIDA
94 1190 Jordi Calafell Perez     1:40:39 1:40:28 4:46 59-M1m PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
95 1372 Bernat Romaguera Capdevila     1:40:46 1:40:04 4:45 60-M1m INDEPEND.
96 1348 Xavier Valls Secanell     1:40:48 1:40:11 4:45 61-M1m INDEPEND.
97 1141 Eduard Reixachs I Beas     1:41:15 1:40:10 4:45 30-M2m INDEPEND.
98 1356 Joan Torres Garcia     1:41:18 1:40:58 4:48 31-M2m REUS RUNNING
99 1094 Marc Puig Ariasol     1:41:24 1:40:32 4:46 62-M1m FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
100 1223 Jordi Pujol Giro     1:41:27 1:41:10 4:48 63-M1m VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
101 1083 Javier Claveria Gomez     1:41:30 1:40:58 4:48 64-M1m ELS ARTESANS
102 1125 Xavier Mas Cos     1:41:35 1:41:16 4:49 65-M1m INDEPEND.
103 1008 Oriol Martí Sambola     1:41:37 1:41:22 4:49 66-M1m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
104 1149 Jordi Sanahuja Montesinos     1:41:37 1:41:00 4:48 32-M2m INDEPEND.
105 1120 Jordi Jane     1:41:48 1:41:28 4:49 33-M2m INDEPEND.
106 1308 Pablo Rios Rey     1:41:49 1:41:24 4:49 67-M1m CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
107 1330 Cinta Golorons Mesa F 3 1:41:50 1:41:36 4:49 3-F1m INDEPEND.
108 1157 Francesc X. Vidal Selga     1:41:51 1:41:23 4:49 68-M1m INDEPEND.
109 1366 Lluis Bosch Prats     1:41:58 1:41:25 4:49 5-M3m INDEPEND.
110 1061 Xavi Tella Cornellana     1:42:45 1:42:33 4:52 69-M1m CE LINYOLA
111 1117 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila     1:42:47 1:42:38 4:52 34-M2m INDEPEND.
112 1136 Ivan Pérez Villar     1:42:50 1:42:13 4:51 70-M1m INDEPEND.
113 1104 Santi Bonet I Camprubí     1:42:51 1:42:13 4:51 71-M1m INDEPEND.
114 1073 Sergio Aragon Flores     1:42:54 1:42:34 4:52 35-M2m CORREDORS.CAT
115 1076 Jordi Mas Casas     1:42:54 1:42:35 4:52 36-M2m CORREDORS.CAT
116 1155 Pau Torrent Cabús     1:43:09 1:42:56 4:53 72-M1m INDEPEND.
117 1071 Enric Remacha Duart     1:43:11 1:42:56 4:53 37-M2m CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
118 1024 Albert Arenas Bonilla     1:43:21 1:42:58 4:53 38-M2m AE EKKE
119 1338 Manuel Rodriguez Gonzalez     1:43:23 1:42:58 4:53 39-M2m INDEPEND.
120 1129 Marc Mora Claramunt     1:43:24 1:43:02 4:54 73-M1m INDEPEND.
121 1187 Marc Vendrell Viñuales     1:43:25 1:42:38 4:52 74-M1m MIU RUNNERS
122 1361 Juan Manuel Pretel Sanchez     1:43:28 1:42:54 4:53 75-M1m SKYBEERUNNER
123 1002 Joanra Burgues Vilar     1:43:30 1:43:17 4:54 76-M1m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
124 1181 M. Carme Millan Sola F 4 1:43:30 1:43:04 4:54 1-F3m MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
125 1003 Eloi Escolà Agustí     1:43:31 1:43:18 4:54 77-M1m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
126 1194 Joan Carrera     1:43:38 1:43:20 4:54 6-M3m PERSONAL BEST
127 1202 Daniel Solé Alegría     1:43:40 1:42:43 4:53 78-M1m RUN TO LIVE HEALTHY
128 1164 Jose Hijano Díaz     1:43:55 1:43:33 4:55 40-M2m KM0 PONENT
129 1359 Joan Ferraz Vilalta     1:43:57 1:43:23 4:55 79-M1m SKYBEERUNNER
130 1200 Sergio Perez Llena     1:43:58 1:43:08 4:54 80-M1m ROYAL LLEIDA
131 1134 David Paulet Gerotina     1:44:01 1:43:39 4:55 41-M2m INDEPEND.
132 1350 Sergi Moreno Millan     1:44:05 1:43:39 4:55 81-M1m MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
133 1127 Jordi Maydeu Garcia     1:44:05 1:43:12 4:54 7-M3m INDEPEND.
134 1156 Marc Vergés Roura     1:44:11 1:43:26 4:55 42-M2m INDEPEND.
135 1170 Roberto Sánchez Farré     1:44:12 1:43:49 4:56 43-M2m KM0 PONENT
136 1151 Josep Sanmarti Besora     1:44:51 1:44:40 4:58 82-M1m INDEPEND.
137 1034 Oscar Jimenez Horcajadas     1:44:57 1:43:35 4:55 44-M2m ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
138 1227 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez     1:45:05 1:44:44 4:58 83-M1m ZRUNNERS CLUB
139 1139 Josep Puig Rubies     1:45:33 1:44:29 4:58 45-M2m INDEPEND.
140 1180 Josep Maria Garcia Gou     1:45:45 1:45:21 5:00 84-M1m MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
141 1065 Pere Llorens Ardebol     1:45:47 1:45:06 4:59 85-M1m CF MONTOLIU
142 1118 Jordi Guamis Esquirol     1:45:47 1:45:08 4:59 46-M2m INDEPEND.
143 1150 Antoni Sanfeliu     1:46:00 1:45:32 5:01 8-M3m INDEPEND.
144 1320 Josep Capdevila Lopez     1:46:00 1:45:40 5:01 86-M1m INDEPEND.
145 1035 Lluís Lega Vidal     1:46:01 1:44:39 4:58 87-M1m ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
146 1302 Jordi Peris Goma     1:46:23 1:45:55 5:02 47-M2m AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
147 1153 Camilo Solsona Tomas     1:46:34 1:45:21 5:00 88-M1m INDEPEND.
148 1110 Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro     1:46:35 1:45:41 5:01 89-M1m INDEPEND.
149 1342 Jose Serrano Casasola     1:46:41 1:45:46 5:01 90-M1m INDEPEND.
150 1206 Enric Ticó Ortet     1:46:45 1:46:17 5:03 91-M1m RUNNERS POAL
151 1332 Josep Mª Lahuerta Valls     1:46:45 1:46:17 5:03 92-M1m INDEPEND.
152 1304 Guillermo San Marcelino Herrera     1:46:49 1:46:27 5:03 93-M1m ATLETISMO PEÑA AZAGRESA
153 1183 Jaume Solè Camarasa     1:46:55 1:46:13 5:03 48-M2m MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
154 1028 Andreu Grau Castella     1:46:57 1:46:22 5:03 9-M3m AE EKKE
155 1096 Jordi Sole Benach     1:47:10 1:46:17 5:03 94-M1m FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
156 1211 Nicolas Morales Almagro     1:47:19 1:46:56 5:05 49-M2m SICORIS CLUB
157 1020 Joan Pàmies I Güell     1:47:22 1:46:54 5:04 10-M3m AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
158 1005 Josep Mª Garriga Bosch     1:47:25 1:46:43 5:04 50-M2m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
159 1075 Eva Maria Garcia Fernandez F 5 1:47:32 1:47:10 5:05 4-F1m CORREDORS.CAT
160 1218 Ernesto Domenech Sole     1:47:49 1:47:25 5:06 11-M3m TRÈVOL LLEIDA
161 1314 Joan Parcerisa Janer     1:48:09 1:47:44 5:07 51-M2m FONDISTES SOLSONES
162 1311 Ramon Tapiolas Fernandez     1:48:17 1:47:47 5:07 52-M2m ESPORT CICLISTA ÒDENA
163 1116 Pere Gasso Iniesta     1:48:36 1:47:44 5:07 53-M2m INDEPEND.
164 1124 Javier Martinez Sánchez     1:48:47 1:48:05 5:08 95-M1m INDEPEND.
165 1109 Raül Cucurull Serena     1:48:50 1:48:35 5:09 96-M1m INDEPEND.
166 1337 Oscar Ruben Presa Virgili     1:49:03 1:48:47 5:10 54-M2m INDEPEND.
167 1108 Toni Castelblanque     1:49:04 1:48:38 5:09 97-M1m INDEPEND.
168 1165 Noemi Palacin Hurtado F 6 1:49:06 1:48:32 5:09 5-F1m KM0 PONENT
169 1173 Teresa Vidal Bertran F 7 1:49:06 1:48:34 5:09 2-F3m KM0 PONENT
170 1220 Victor Manuel Sentañes Tuxans     1:49:09 1:48:35 5:09 55-M2m TRÈVOL LLEIDA
171 1224 Sergi Velez Viola     1:49:18 1:49:01 5:11 98-M1m VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
172 1346 Joan Maria Testagorda Fernandez     1:49:21 1:49:05 5:11 56-M2m INDEPEND.
173 1121 Cati Juanola Rovira F 8 1:49:28 1:49:05 5:11 6-F1m INDEPEND.
174 1123 Fausto Lladonosa Minguell     1:49:28 1:48:10 5:08 99-M1m INDEPEND.
175 1329 Josep Golorons Ferre     1:49:37 1:49:22 5:12 12-M3m INDEPEND.
176 1128 Xavier Molina Anadón     1:49:40 1:48:37 5:09 100-M1m INDEPEND.
177 1099 Toni Aljama Cuenca     1:49:42 1:48:31 5:09 101-M1m INDEPEND.
178 1052 J. Ramirez     1:49:54 1:49:31 5:12 13-M3m CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
179 1050 Antonio Guiral Ballabriga     1:49:54 1:49:34 5:12 102-M1m CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
180 1144 Angel Rodríguez De La Paz Regol     1:49:59 1:49:19 5:11 103-M1m INDEPEND.
181 1152 Marta Serrando Querol F 9 1:50:02 1:49:21 5:11 7-F1m INDEPEND.
182 1082 Jaime Castillo Gambon     1:50:08 1:49:45 5:13 57-M2m ED LA LITERA TAMARITE
183 1131 Xavi Narro Calafell     1:50:11 1:49:37 5:12 104-M1m INDEPEND.
184 1360 Josep Garrofe Prats     1:50:12 1:49:39 5:12 105-M1m SKYBEERUNNER
185 1339 Ruben Romero Pérez     1:50:17 1:49:37 5:12 106-M1m INDEPEND.
186 1025 Pili Bitria Aguila F 10 1:50:21 1:49:46 5:13 8-F1m AE EKKE
187 1036 íñigo Montaña Espinaco     1:50:37 1:49:15 5:11 58-M2m ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
188 1079 Jordi Caralt Anguera     1:50:41 1:49:38 5:12 107-M1m COTAZERO
189 1334 Ruben Montero Visa     1:50:51 1:50:07 5:14 108-M1m INDEPEND.
190 1161 Victor Saiz Vela     1:51:04 1:50:22 5:14 109-M1m KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
191 1059 Marcel.lí Boldú Botigué     1:51:06 1:50:00 5:13 59-M2m CE LINYOLA
192 1087 Joan Enric Fort Cort     1:51:10 1:49:55 5:13 60-M2m ESQUADRA
193 1017 Albert Sole Valls     1:51:27 1:51:12 5:17 110-M1m AA XAFATOLLS
194 1145 David Roselló Mir     1:51:27 1:51:12 5:17 61-M2m INDEPEND.
195 1213 Albert Huguet Cos     1:51:57 1:51:21 5:17 111-M1m ST PIRI
196 1138 Meritxell Puig Gorgori F 11 1:52:18 1:52:01 5:19 9-F1m INDEPEND.
197 1112 Abraham Dominguez Mahillo     1:52:28 1:51:27 5:17 112-M1m INDEPEND.
198 1310 Gerard Juanos Villalta     1:52:34 1:52:26 5:20 113-M1m ENCENALL
199 1045 Roger Cabó Carrera     1:52:57 1:52:23 5:20 114-M1m C.E.VILALLER
200 1064 Lucia Gina Crisan F 12 1:53:00 1:52:50 5:21 10-F1m CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
201 1100 Juan Almagro Vegas     1:53:07 1:52:53 5:22 14-M3m INDEPEND.
202 1373 Daniel Martin Rodriguez     1:53:08 1:52:32 5:21 115-M1m AE EKKE
203 1354 Xavier Abelló Vilella     1:53:27 1:52:44 5:21 62-M2m REUS RUNNING
204 1041 Marc Martinez Martinoli     1:53:37 1:52:39 5:21 116-M1m BOMBERS BALAGUER
205 1167 Alex Pena Tolo     1:53:57 1:53:25 5:23 63-M2m KM0 PONENT
206 1148 Moises Salvia Riu     1:54:02 1:52:57 5:22 15-M3m INDEPEND.
207 1111 Mªangels Delgado I Villalba F 13 1:54:08 1:53:16 5:23 11-F1m INDEPEND.
208 1203 Dani Bassas Serra     1:54:09 1:53:46 5:24 117-M1m Run2LiveBcn.cat
209 1367 Jorge Juan Garriga Carrera     1:54:27 1:53:57 5:25 118-M1m INDEPEND.
210 1091 Josep Mª Anguera Seroles     1:54:32 1:54:13 5:25 119-M1m FONDISTES CERVERA
211 1169 Joan Carles Ramos Valverde     1:54:45 1:54:06 5:25 64-M2m KM0 PONENT
212 1306 Josep Maria Vergé Pons     1:55:18 1:54:43 5:27 65-M2m BUTSENIT RUNNERS
213 1107 Javier Canovas Martinez     1:55:34 1:55:15 5:28 66-M2m INDEPEND.
214 1146 Gerard Sabaté Colom     1:55:44 1:55:13 5:28 120-M1m INDEPEND.
215 1033 Frederic Vallbona Farre     1:55:53 1:54:49 5:27 16-M3m AT. SANTA COLOMA
216 1349 Marc Reyes Cubells     1:56:02 1:54:55 5:27 121-M1m J.E. RIBAROJA
217 1171 Anton Ramon Tarragona Serra     1:56:03 1:55:15 5:28 67-M2m KM0 PONENT
218 1068 Rosa Aguilà Valls F 14 1:56:03 1:55:14 5:28 1-F2m CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
219 1226 Bruno Fazio I Solà     1:56:18 1:56:16 5:31 17-M3m ZAPATO VELOZ
220 1347 David Vall-Llaura Espinosa     1:56:43 1:56:07 5:31 122-M1m INDEPEND.
221 1205 M.teresa Gassió Ribé F 15 1:56:47 1:56:09 5:31 2-F2m RUNNERS CORBINS
222 1093 David Garzon Lafuente     1:57:32 1:56:43 5:32 123-M1m FONDISTES CERVERA
223 1142 Miquel Ribalta Boix     1:57:42 1:57:18 5:34 18-M3m INDEPEND.
224 1323 Albert Castellarnau Pascual     1:58:00 1:57:27 5:34 124-M1m INDEPEND.
225 1357 F. Xavier Benet     1:58:18 1:57:00 5:33 125-M1m RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
226 1324 Ramon Castello Nassot     1:58:38 1:58:32 5:38 68-M2m INDEPEND.
227 1341 Joan Sánchez Carmona     1:58:39 1:58:32 5:38 19-M3m INDEPEND.
228 1307 Emma Gonzalo Diaz F 16 1:58:53 1:58:15 5:37 12-F1m CELI
229 1012 Eduard Tejedor Fontanet     1:58:54 1:58:17 5:37 126-M1m 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
230 1333 Sergi Marti Cosconera     1:58:54 1:58:18 5:37 127-M1m INDEPEND.
231 1343 Anna Sole Serra F 17 1:58:58 1:57:57 5:36 3-F2m INDEPEND.
232 1092 Natalia Esquire Varon F 18 1:59:09 1:58:22 5:37 13-F1m FONDISTES CERVERA
233 1088 Manel Marçal Roig     1:59:13 1:57:57 5:36 20-M3m ESQUADRA
234 1208 Julio Piqué Clemente     1:59:57 1:58:42 5:38 128-M1m RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
235 1358 Olga Mireia Ferran Agusti F 19 2:00:22 1:59:17 5:40 14-F1m SERÒS
236 1086 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz     2:00:34 2:00:16 5:43 129-M1m ESPORTS QUEROL
237   Jaume Alsedà Graells     2:00:38 1:59:35 5:41 69-M2m  
238 1318 Sergi Berge Arroniz     2:00:57 2:00:30 5:43 70-M2m INDEPEND.
239 1070 Nati Garcia Estop F 20 2:02:10 2:01:21 5:46 4-F2m CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
240 1353 Victor Sanz Cañelles     2:02:59 2:01:53 5:47 130-M1m QC SYSTEM
241 1371 Angela Esteban Valverde F 21 2:02:59 2:01:53 5:47 15-F1m INDEPEND.
242 1326 Anna Cruz Garcia F 22 2:02:59 2:01:53 5:47 16-F1m INDEPEND.
243 1344 David Suárez Toro     2:03:11 2:01:56 5:47 131-M1m INDEPEND.
244 1362 Meritxell Masip Jiménez-Ortiz F 23 2:03:45 2:03:07 5:51 17-F1m TRÈVOL LLEIDA
245 1219 Cristina Falguera Ramos F 24 2:03:45 2:03:07 5:51 18-F1m TRÈVOL LLEIDA
246 1316 Eva Maria Aboy Ortiz F 25 2:03:49 2:02:47 5:50 5-F2m INDEPEND.
247 1126 Mariona Massana Aiguadé F 26 2:04:09 2:03:23 5:51 19-F1m INDEPEND.
248 1177 Manel Alcaide Perez     2:04:17 2:03:03 5:50 71-M2m L'ESQUADRA
249 1315 Guillermo Abardia     2:05:10 2:04:05 5:53 132-M1m INDEPEND.
250 1335 Fran Morancho López     2:07:33 2:06:15 6:00 72-M2m INDEPEND.
251 1197 Joan Almirall Prat     2:07:50 2:07:32 6:03 133-M1m QC SYSTEM
252 1016 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     2:08:25 2:07:34 6:03 21-M3m AA XAFATOLLS
253 1085 Xavi Puig Casamada     2:09:25 2:08:38 6:06 73-M2m ELS LLAMPECS CATALANS
254 1313 Alicia Jimenez Sanchez F 27 2:10:08 2:09:22 6:08 20-F1m FONDISTES CERVERA
255 1319 Xavi Canela Corbella     2:10:25 2:09:36 6:09 134-M1m INDEPEND.
256 1317 Natàlia Badia Busquets F 28 2:10:29 2:09:24 6:08 21-F1m INDEPEND.
257 1176 Pere Sala Flores     2:11:11 2:10:34 6:12 74-M2m LA SERRALADA
258 1214 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero     2:11:11 2:10:34 6:12 75-M2m TENNIS MOLLERUSSA
259 1175 Anna Bonjorn Mata F 29 2:11:11 2:10:35 6:12 6-F2m LA SERRALADA
260 1325 Ramon Coll Crespo     2:11:29 2:10:54 6:13 76-M2m INDEPEND.
261 1351 Anna Segarra Mayo F 30 2:18:02 2:17:17 6:31 22-F1m MIU RUNNERS