XIII Quart i Mitja Marató ciutat de Tàrrega

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 1 Roger Roca Dalmau     33:29 33:29 3:12 1-M1q BIKILA
2 275 Antoni Carulla Abadal     36:07 36:07 3:27 2-M1q TRÈVOL LLEIDA
3 126 Hugo Figueras Blanco     36:51 36:51 3:31 3-M1q FONDISTES CERVERA
4 329 Andreu Contijoch Culleré     37:45 37:44 3:36 4-M1q CLUB ATLÈTIC VIC
5 12 Toni Gabernet Font     38:16 38:15 3:39 5-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
6 72 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     38:30 38:30 3:40 1-M2q CA BORGES
7 324 Bernat Azcona Franquesa     38:35 38:34 3:41 6-M1q CA IGUALADA
8 41 Adria Palencia Fabregat     39:12 39:11 3:44 7-M1q AA XAFATOLLS
9   Ramon Carulla Argiles     39:23 39:22 3:45 8-M1q LA GUINEU
10 25 Sebastia Pijuan Vives     39:31 39:31 3:46 9-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
11 9 Jordi Cos Expositó     39:42 39:41 3:47 10-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
12 274 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol     40:11 40:09 3:50 11-M1q TREMP RUNNERS
13 284 Berta Gasol Cudós F 1 40:11 40:09 3:50 1-F1q ULTRA LLEIDA
14 60 Luis Alejandro Moya Romero     40:16 40:15 3:50 12-M1q ATLETISMO CUENCA
15 236 Steven Sharp Peralta     40:20 40:19 3:51 1-M3q LAST ZANKADA
16 122 David Alcobe Bosch     40:23 40:22 3:51 13-M1q FONDISTES CERVERA
17 27 Marc Rosello Martinez     40:28 40:27 3:52 14-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
18   Ricard Polo Parra     40:29 40:27 3:52 15-M1q  
19 33 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro     40:34 40:32 3:52 2-M2q AA XAFATOLLS
20 570 Josep Maria Marques Rodes     40:41 40:41 3:53 16-M1q MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
21 224 Lluis Vives Cabrol     40:52 40:45 3:53 17-M1q INDEPEND.
22 315 Josu Tarré Calderó     41:00 40:48 3:54 18-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
23 123 Jordi Bertran Bernardez     41:15 41:14 3:56 3-M2q FONDISTES CERVERA
24 34 Dani Bellart Sans     41:26 41:22 3:57 19-M1q AA XAFATOLLS
25 475 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera     41:40 41:37 3:58 4-M2q INDEPEND.
26 156 Albert Bonet Canela     42:00 41:52 4:00 20-M1q INDEPEND.
27 316 Francesc Torralba Corredera     42:02 41:57 4:00 21-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
28 24 Santi Pampols Solans     42:05 42:03 4:01 5-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
29 342 Antonio Jesús Amador Villegas     42:24 42:19 4:02 22-M1q INDEPEND.
30 114 Joan Mateu Pla     42:32 42:29 4:03 23-M1q ESPORTS QUEROL
31 394 Gabriel Esteban Capdevila     42:33 42:31 4:03 24-M1q INDEPEND.
32 221 Amadeu Urrea Pérez     42:48 42:46 4:05 2-M3q INDEPEND.
33 210 Gerard Satorra Mateus     43:05 43:04 4:07 25-M1q INDEPEND.
34 158 Xavi Brugos     43:06 43:04 4:07 26-M1q INDEPEND.
35 529 Xavi Grau Osso     43:11 43:07 4:07 27-M1q REUS RUNNING
36 131 Juli Laudes Parra     43:18 43:16 4:08 28-M1q FONDISTES CERVERA
37 256 Jordi Balaguer Llorens     43:21 43:17 4:08 29-M1q REC RUNNING
38 36 Jordi Besora Palou     43:33 43:28 4:09 30-M1q AA XAFATOLLS
39 76 Rafa Crespo Bergantiño     43:39 43:39 4:10 3-M3q CA IGUALADA
40 281 Lluis M. Pla Aragones     43:40 43:35 4:09 6-M2q TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
41 469 Ramon Queralto Carles     43:41 43:29 4:09 31-M1q INDEPEND.
42 29 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco     43:41 43:40 4:10 7-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
43 395 Mateu Estrade Borch     43:45 43:40 4:10 32-M1q INDEPEND.
44 249 Jordi Montraveta Moya     43:50 43:39 4:10 33-M1q PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
45 67 Josep Puigpinos Roma     43:56 43:54 4:11 4-M3q C.U.D.O.S.
46 259 Xavier Benet Rebull     44:08 43:56 4:11 34-M1q RESTAURANT HOSTAL BENET
47 234 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 2 44:12 44:10 4:13 2-F1q LA GUINEU
48 61 Sergi Robles Mestre     44:19 44:07 4:13 35-M1q ATT CIUTADILLA
49 37 Jordi Esqué Porta     44:23 44:20 4:14 8-M2q AA XAFATOLLS
50 10 Jordi Duran Tico     44:27 44:21 4:14 9-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
51 566 Agustí Castellà Vilà     44:27 44:19 4:14 36-M1q FONDISTES CERVERA
52 39 Marc Larrey Sole     44:34 44:18 4:14 37-M1q AA XAFATOLLS
53 50 Joan Tisell Cos     44:34 44:30 4:15 10-M2q AE EKKE
54 84 Pere Casas Murtra     44:42 44:30 4:15 11-M2q CA MONTBLANC
55 553 Jordi Pijuan Pardell     44:43 44:23 4:14 38-M1q AE BLANCAFORT
56 172 Joan Cuñe     44:53 44:51 4:17 39-M1q INDEPEND.
57 263 Josep Maria Solans Codorniu     44:56 44:29 4:15 12-M2q RUNNERS CORBINS
58 197 Ramon Manau Viles     45:05 45:04 4:18 5-M3q INDEPEND.
59 160 Jordi Calafell Amorós     45:10 45:03 4:18 40-M1q INDEPEND.
60 211 Sergi Serra Pinós     45:15 45:06 4:18 41-M1q INDEPEND.
61 528 Ramon Clèries Soler     45:17 44:50 4:17 13-M2q REC RUNNING - TRINQUENO
62 514 Roger Vives Rubinat     45:20 44:56 4:17 42-M1q INDEPEND.
63 348 Dani Arrondo Folch     45:24 44:25 4:14 43-M1q INDEPEND.
64 512 Alvar Vidal Carulla     45:25 45:14 4:19 44-M1q INDEPEND.
65 75 Vidal Chivo Fernandez     45:31 45:26 4:20 14-M2q CA IGUALADA
66 228 Antonio Fauria Romero     45:46 45:42 4:22 15-M2q JA ARRIBARÉ!!
67 396 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana     45:47 45:41 4:21 45-M1q INDEPEND.
68 408 Jordi Garcia Costa     45:48 45:42 4:22 46-M1q INDEPEND.
69 242 Angel Motos     45:50 45:34 4:21 16-M2q MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
70 522 Marc Rodríguez Mogeda     46:07 45:47 4:22 47-M1q MXTOTAL
71 457 Llibert Pinós Bergé     46:12 46:02 4:24 48-M1q INDEPEND.
72 199 Gabriel Marti Vall     46:22 46:09 4:24 49-M1q INDEPEND.
73 568 Jordi Pons Sora     46:27 46:14 4:25 17-M2q ATLÈTIC HORTALA
74 431 Roger Martinez Isidoro     46:27 46:16 4:25 50-M1q INDEPEND.
75 419 Miguel Ledesma Carrasco     46:38 46:27 4:26 51-M1q INDEPEND.
76 539 Manel Alvarez Perez     46:40 46:13 4:25 52-M1q FONDISTES CERVERA
77 128 Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ     47:04 46:36 4:27 18-M2q FONDISTES CERVERA
78 162 David Caño Romeu     47:11 46:48 4:28 19-M2q INDEPEND.
79 63 Josep Patau Font     47:14 47:05 4:30 53-M1q BBT PEDALS D'ONARA
80 45 Guillem Solé Franquesa     47:16 47:08 4:30 54-M1q AA XAFATOLLS
81 77 Joan Llopart Belloc     47:30 47:23 4:31 55-M1q CA IGUALADA
82 273 Marc Vidal Andreu     47:43 47:08 4:30 56-M1q SOC PETIT PERO VALENT
83 531 Guillem Moya Niubó     47:46 46:29 4:26 57-M1q RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
84 240 Toni Hermoso Pua F 3 47:47 47:31 4:32 1-F3q MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
85 78 Jordi Martinez     47:48 47:12 4:30 6-M3q CA IGUALADA
86 557 Jordi Sangrà Balastegui     47:50 47:46 4:33 20-M2q FONDISTES CERVERA
87   Jordi Sangra Balastegui     47:51 47:47 4:34 21-M2q FONDISTES DE CERVERA
88 399 Xavier Ferré Corral     47:58 47:31 4:32 22-M2q INDEPEND.
89 95 Xavier Santacana     48:00 47:46 4:33 58-M1q CE GUISSONENC
90 68 Aurea Arce Farre F 4 48:00 47:59 4:35 3-F1q CA BORGES
91 113 Gustavo Sanchez     48:01 47:29 4:32 59-M1q EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
92 226 Montse Magallon Cortada F 5 48:01 47:55 4:34 1-F2q INEF LLEIDA
93 70 Joan Morlans Sans     48:02 47:57 4:34 7-M3q CA BORGES
94 167 Francesc Casadesús Puigoriol     48:07 47:47 4:33 23-M2q INDEPEND.
95 220 Jaume Trepat Pont     48:08 47:54 4:34 60-M1q INDEPEND.
96 416 Marc Guasch Massana     48:14 48:08 4:36 61-M1q INDEPEND.
97 129 Robert Gual Campabadal     48:17 47:48 4:34 8-M3q FONDISTES CERVERA
98 191 Felipe Iglesias     48:18 47:58 4:35 62-M1q INDEPEND.
99 506 Josep Torrades Solé     48:20 47:53 4:34 63-M1q INDEPEND.
100 139 Sandra Verdés F 6 48:22 48:19 4:37 2-F2q FONDISTES CERVERA
101 133 Antonio Muñoz Cantador     48:34 48:31 4:38 9-M3q FONDISTES CERVERA
102 134 Josep Maria Poblet I Farrés     48:35 48:07 4:35 24-M2q FONDISTES CERVERA
103 22 Ricard Mir Arbiell     48:37 48:31 4:38 10-M3q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
104 485 Albert Sanuy Goñi     48:50 47:46 4:33 64-M1q INDEPEND.
105 119 Ivan Suàrez     48:50 48:25 4:37 65-M1q FONDISTES APM?
106 261 Ricard Roig Rius     48:53 48:17 4:36 66-M1q RUNA'S TEAM
107 470 David Ramon Rodriguez     48:53 48:18 4:36 67-M1q INDEPEND.
108 147 Sergio Aneas Amador     48:55 48:50 4:39 68-M1q INDEPEND.
109 92 Toni Gali Gimeno     48:56 48:27 4:37 69-M1q CE GUISSONENC
110 19 Xavier Marti Castells     48:59 48:50 4:40 25-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
111 264 Carles Garcia Brull     49:04 48:47 4:39 70-M1q RUNNING ASME
112 230 Jordi Heredia Acedo     49:05 49:00 4:40 71-M1q JANBOL
113 564 Josep Antoi Varela Almendros     49:07 48:51 4:40 72-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
114 468 Sergi Puig Vall     49:09 48:37 4:38 73-M1q INDEPEND.
115 331 Xavier Fitó Màrquez     49:10 48:48 4:39 74-M1q ESCATXICS
116 260 Xavi Soto Salgado     49:10 48:50 4:40 75-M1q REUS RUNNING
117 252 Maties Guiró Cots     49:11 48:59 4:40 76-M1q PENYA PEDAL BELLPUIG
118 74 Felip Castellano Mazo     49:12 48:54 4:40 26-M2q CA IGUALADA
119 183 Joaquim Garcia Franch     49:17 49:06 4:41 77-M1q INDEPEND.
120 120 Manu Vallecillos Esteban     49:19 48:54 4:40 78-M1q FONDISTES APM?
121 266 Manel Campillo Betbesé     49:21 48:48 4:39 79-M1q RUNNING BLAU PETEN
122 163 Albert Canton Badell     49:23 49:16 4:42 80-M1q INDEPEND.
123 335 Josep Fuente Muntane     49:26 49:10 4:41 27-M2q FONDISTES CERVERA
124 519 Roger Martí Guarro     49:27 48:44 4:39 81-M1q MIU RUNNERS
125 118 Juanjo Farré Mercado     49:32 49:14 4:42 28-M2q FARRÉ SABATERS
126 137 Lluís Silvestre Rosell     49:32 49:04 4:41 29-M2q FONDISTES CERVERA
127 144 Josep Rofes Barcelo     49:32 49:09 4:41 30-M2q GASOILMAN
128 164 Sonia Carbonell Moline F 7 49:35 48:48 4:39 4-F1q INDEPEND.
129 82 Serafi Morera Segura     49:35 49:28 4:43 31-M2q CA IVARS
130 334 Raul Catala Giner     49:39 49:09 4:41 32-M2q FONDISTES CERVERA
131 30 Francesc Xavier Segarra Capdevila     49:43 49:29 4:43 82-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
132 201 Jordi Pijuan Marquilles     49:45 49:19 4:42 83-M1q INDEPEND.
133 109 Antoni Farran I Vall     49:45 48:46 4:39 11-M3q CORREKMINS
134 518 Josep Maria Coll Bosch     49:49 49:03 4:41 84-M1q MIU RUNNERS
135 276 Goretti Falco Guardia F 8 49:49 49:37 4:44 5-F1q TRÈVOL LLEIDA
136 130 Antoni Junyent Batalla     49:52 49:33 4:44 12-M3q FONDISTES CERVERA
137 28 Joan Rubiol Viles     49:54 49:47 4:45 13-M3q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
138 495 Felipe Serrano Muñoz     49:58 49:39 4:44 85-M1q INDEPEND.
139 525 Francesc Bosch Solé     49:59 49:12 4:42 33-M2q PC CERVERA
140 471 Cristobal Ramos Rosales     50:00 49:01 4:41 34-M2q INDEPEND.
141 121 Josep M Viladevait Milla     50:01 49:35 4:44 86-M1q FONDISTES APM?
142 117 Ricard Garcia Peig     50:02 49:30 4:43 35-M2q FACVAC
143 464 Marc Puertolas Sabartes     50:09 49:49 4:45 87-M1q INDEPEND.
144 14 Amalia Gene Castella F 9 50:09 49:49 4:45 6-F1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
145 262 Juli Pauls Verdu     50:10 49:44 4:45 14-M3q RUNNERS CORBINS
146 549 Vicente Manzambi Fita     50:17 50:06 4:47 88-M1q INDEPEND.
147 124 Enric Cama Corbera     50:19 50:16 4:48 15-M3q FONDISTES CERVERA
148 312 Ramon Rios Solano     50:20 50:13 4:47 16-M3q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
149 231 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro     50:20 50:15 4:48 36-M2q JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
150 3 Xavier Bullo Cleries     50:22 49:57 4:46 17-M3q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
151 73 Jordi Camins Just     50:27 50:15 4:48 18-M3q CA IGUALADA
152 388 Julian Cortes     50:28 49:25 4:43 37-M2q INDEPEND.
153 313 Josep Mª Santesmasses Guardia     50:33 50:25 4:49 19-M3q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
154 1043 Marta Belio Sanchez F 10 50:36 50:27 4:49 7-F1q C.A.CARDONA
155 205 Josep Mª Riera Guivernau     50:48 50:21 4:48 38-M2q INDEPEND.
156 181 David Font I Vidal     50:48 50:34 4:49 39-M2q INDEPEND.
157 308 Jordi Pont Sole     51:00 50:15 4:48 89-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
158 155 Josep Maria Boldú Cinca     51:02 50:51 4:51 40-M2q INDEPEND.
159 314 Francesc Sauret Grau     51:06 50:50 4:51 41-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
160 4 Jordi Caldero Cluet     51:09 50:44 4:50 90-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
161 364 Milena Boldú Amenós F 11 51:10 50:44 4:50 8-F1q INDEPEND.
162 320 Francesc Teixido Pelegri     51:13 50:53 4:51 91-M1q AMICS RUNNERS
163 106 Xavier Armengol Santacreu     51:14 51:01 4:52 20-M3q CORREDORS.CAT
164 265 Josep M Burgués Solanes     51:14 50:42 4:50 92-M1q RUNNING BLAU PETEN
165 20 Fernando Medina Alonso     51:15 50:51 4:51 42-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
166 325 Joan Martin Torres     51:21 50:48 4:51 93-M1q CA MONTBLANC
167 285 Aurelio Castillo     51:22 50:47 4:51 21-M3q XINO-XANO
168 159 David Cabestany Tiell     51:24 51:07 4:53 94-M1q INDEPEND.
169 562 Ramon Aldomà Xandri     51:31 51:12 4:53 22-M3q FONDISTES CERVERA
170 232 Joan Palau Areste     51:37 51:09 4:53 43-M2q KM0 PONENT
171 251 Oriol Del Rio I Macias     51:41 51:20 4:54 95-M1q PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
172 400 Marc Ferre Morilla     51:42 50:59 4:52 96-M1q INDEPEND.
173 132 Luis Miguel Moreno     51:44 51:27 4:54 23-M3q FONDISTES CERVERA
174 64 Mateu Sole Grau     51:48 50:54 4:51 44-M2q BBT PEDALS D'ONARA
175 100 Josep Mª Serra Cairol     51:49 51:27 4:54 97-M1q CE LINYOLA
176 46 Jordi Albino Ramirez     51:51 51:21 4:54 98-M1q AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
177 26 Angels Prat Méndez F 12 51:53 51:45 4:56 9-F1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
178 448 Mercè Niubó Sendra F 13 51:53 51:18 4:54 10-F1q INDEPEND.
179 151 Ramon Arreba Patau     51:54 51:41 4:56 45-M2q INDEPEND.
180 5 Carles Canosa Morales     51:59 51:50 4:57 46-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
181 102 Marc Penella Sumarroca     52:09 51:48 4:56 99-M1q CE VEDRUNA BALAGUER
182 83 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià     52:10 50:51 4:51 100-M1q CA IVARS
183 279 Antonio Salat Duch     52:16 51:55 4:57 47-M2q TRÈVOL LLEIDA
184 212 Ricard Solà Mestres     52:19 51:52 4:57 101-M1q INDEPEND.
185 327 David Lara Alonso     52:21 52:03 4:58 48-M2q CA VALLS D'ANDORRA
186 404 Eduard Forns Petit     52:23 51:40 4:56 102-M1q INDEPEND.
187 421 Jordi Lladó Piqué     52:24 52:07 4:58 49-M2q INDEPEND.
188 213 Joan Lluis Solans Perez     52:25 51:59 4:58 50-M2q INDEPEND.
189 86 Jose Andres Cañas Martinez     52:27 51:22 4:54 103-M1q CAAD. ANDORRA
190 203 Carles Profitós Lapedra     52:28 51:50 4:57 24-M3q INDEPEND.
191 382 Joan Carrera Carrillo De Albornoz     52:29 52:12 4:59 104-M1q INDEPEND.
192 94 Eva Hernandez Cuadros F 14 52:34 52:08 4:58 3-F2q CE GUISSONENC
193 171 Roger Costa Solé     52:36 51:32 4:55 51-M2q INDEPEND.
194 373 Juan David Cabrero Miras     52:46 52:02 4:58 25-M3q INDEPEND.
195 238 Betsabé Cabrero Miras F 15 52:47 52:03 4:58 11-F1q MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
196 165 Jaime Carrasco Reyes     52:47 51:27 4:54 105-M1q INDEPEND.
197 184 Sergi Gimeno Aribau     52:48 51:28 4:55 106-M1q INDEPEND.
198 54 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez     52:51 52:39 5:01 107-M1q ATENEU POPULAR GARRIGUENC
199 179 Albert Flotats Calafell     52:52 52:28 5:00 108-M1q INDEPEND.
200 311 Ramon Riera Solé     52:54 52:20 5:00 52-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
201 71 Josep Maria Morlans Sans     52:58 52:52 5:03 26-M3q CA BORGES
202 152 Xavier Bacardi Tomas     52:59 52:26 5:00 53-M2q INDEPEND.
203 271 Pepita Montiel Suarez F 16 53:00 52:54 5:03 2-F3q SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
204 405 Gerard Frau Vendrell     53:01 52:23 5:00 109-M1q INDEPEND.
205 414 Didac Grau Sanvisen     53:02 52:17 4:59 110-M1q INDEPEND.
206 353 Carles Barrull Subils     53:05 51:56 4:57 111-M1q INDEPEND.
207 345 Manasses Aquino Vitorasses     53:13 52:16 4:59 112-M1q INDEPEND.
208 2 Francesc Bergada Gassol     53:17 53:06 5:04 113-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
209 378 Jordi Capdevila Mateu     53:21 52:18 4:59 114-M1q INDEPEND.
210 347 Martí Argelagós I Millan     53:23 52:42 5:02 115-M1q INDEPEND.
211 215 Vanessa Sole Pont F 17 53:25 52:49 5:02 12-F1q INDEPEND.
212 517 Adrià Cambero Fabregat     53:27 52:58 5:03 116-M1q LLEIDA U.A
213 170 Txema Costa I Poch     53:28 52:21 5:00 54-M2q INDEPEND.
214 108 Dani Cambero     53:29 53:00 5:03 55-M2q CORREDORS.CAT
215 402 Pau Font     53:37 53:24 5:06 56-M2q INDEPEND.
216 339 Anke Folge F 18 53:38 52:41 5:01 3-F3q HARDLOPERS HOORN
217 486 Alex Sanz Zamora     53:40 52:38 5:01 57-M2q INDEPEND.
218 136 Serafin Sanz Sanz     53:41 53:24 5:06 27-M3q FONDISTES CERVERA
219 107 Ramon Bernaus     53:41 53:00 5:03 28-M3q CORREDORS.CAT
220 177 Josep M Estelrich Barceló     53:42 53:09 5:04 117-M1q INDEPEND.
221 189 Fina Guiu F 19 53:46 53:17 5:05 13-F1q INDEPEND.
222 43 Jordi Rodríguez Altozano     53:47 53:24 5:06 58-M2q AA XAFATOLLS
223 23 Sergi Novell De La Iglesia     53:48 53:31 5:06 118-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
224 452 Hugo Paris Navarro     53:54 52:56 5:03 119-M1q INDEPEND.
225 195 Josep Lloret Bonet     53:58 53:02 5:04 59-M2q INDEPEND.
226 326 Josep Casanelles Moix     54:02 53:46 5:08 29-M3q CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
227 53 Sisco Larrull Casas     54:08 53:18 5:05 60-M2q ALMACELLES ATLETICA
228 351 Jordi Balcells Rivero     54:10 53:22 5:05 120-M1q INDEPEND.
229 81 Marta Monserrate Gomez F 20 54:11 52:53 5:03 14-F1q CA IVARS
230 80 Lluis Coll Crespo     54:11 52:53 5:03 121-M1q CA IVARS
231 145 Josep Aiguadé Bosch     54:12 53:11 5:04 61-M2q INDEPEND.
232 93 Toni Gali Izard     54:16 53:47 5:08 62-M2q CE GUISSONENC
233 166 Jordi Carrera I Galitó     54:22 53:48 5:08 122-M1q INDEPEND.
234 116 Elena Segura Rius F 21 54:22 54:07 5:10 4-F2q ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
235 253 Cristina Guiu González F 22 54:28 54:06 5:10 15-F1q PINGUS TEAM
236 397 Nil Farré Camps     54:32 54:24 5:11 123-M1q INDEPEND.
237 497 Gerard Solà Balsells     54:35 54:06 5:10 124-M1q INDEPEND.
238 472 Sergi Riba Pla     54:41 54:30 5:12 125-M1q INDEPEND.
239 503 Joel Tarré Calderó     54:41 54:30 5:12 126-M1q INDEPEND.
240 88 Abel Aguadé Rafí     54:48 54:25 5:11 63-M2q CAL GARRIGA FONDISTES
241 332 Manel Gràcia Bernaduca     54:49 54:32 5:12 64-M2q ESPÍGOL RESTAURANT
242 428 Marina Marsinyach Fabra F 23 54:49 54:06 5:10 16-F1q INDEPEND.
243 143 Fabian Navarro Fernandez     54:52 53:55 5:09 30-M3q FONDISTES SOLSONES
244 154 Rosa Batalla Foix F 24 55:07 54:32 5:12 5-F2q INDEPEND.
245 466 Marta Puig Fitó F 25 55:09 54:22 5:11 6-F2q INDEPEND.
246 17 Xavi Lecha Areny     55:10 54:26 5:12 65-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
247 254 Jordi Sementé Moreno     55:12 54:59 5:15 127-M1q PINGUS TEAM
248 208 Nuria Rosinach Lahuerta F 26 55:12 54:50 5:14 17-F1q INDEPEND.
249 354 Ionela Barticel F 27 55:13 54:11 5:10 18-F1q INDEPEND.
250 140 Carla Verdes Vaca F 28 55:16 54:27 5:12 19-F1q FONDISTES CERVERA
251 336 David Rodriguez Guirado     55:16 54:29 5:12 66-M2q FONDISTES CERVERA
252 192 Marina Isan Berga F 29 55:18 54:26 5:12 20-F1q INDEPEND.
253 239 Rosa Font Fumanal F 30 55:25 55:09 5:16 7-F2q MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
254 467 Ramon Puig Oliva     55:26 54:55 5:14 128-M1q INDEPEND.
255 214 Samuel Solé Fito     55:29 54:49 5:14 129-M1q INDEPEND.
256 180 Antoni Font Font     55:33 54:27 5:12 67-M2q INDEPEND.
257 135 Sonia Puig-Gros Vaca F 31 55:40 54:52 5:14 8-F2q FONDISTES CERVERA
258 247 Jordi Rubio I Alvinya     55:41 55:23 5:17 68-M2q OPEL RUBIO LA SEU
259 352 Xavier Barroso     55:44 55:13 5:16 69-M2q INDEPEND.
260 58 Oriol Casanovas Gomez     55:45 55:09 5:16 130-M1q ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUI
261 361 Josep Mª Bertran Simo     55:47 55:17 5:16 70-M2q INDEPEND.
262 369 Ana Bueno Aliod F 32 55:51 55:44 5:19 21-F1q INDEPEND.
263 337 Jordi Vicente Martinez     55:56 54:52 5:14 131-M1q FONDISTES CERVERA
264 423 Carlos Llovera Baiget     55:57 55:48 5:19 132-M1q INDEPEND.
265 194 Anna Llobera Miró F 33 55:58 55:18 5:16 22-F1q INDEPEND.
266 508 Adam Torres Pons     56:00 55:03 5:15 133-M1q INDEPEND.
267 321 Héctor Cimadevilla Peinado     56:00 55:09 5:16 134-M1q AMINT NIÑA PERA
268 483 Miquel Santallusia Antoli     56:01 55:49 5:19 135-M1q INDEPEND.
269 552 Anna Perelló Sanfeliu F 34 56:05 55:39 5:18 23-F1q INDEPEND.
270 411 Ricard Gómez Puig     56:10 56:01 5:21 136-M1q INDEPEND.
271 377 Pere Capdevila Hernandez     56:14 55:43 5:19 137-M1q INDEPEND.
272 244 Gerard Grau Escude     56:21 56:06 5:21 138-M1q METROPOLITAN
273 57 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F 35 56:23 55:42 5:19 24-F1q ATLETES DE TERMENS
274 182 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal F 36 56:24 55:40 5:19 25-F1q INDEPEND.
275 476 Andru Rodríguez Naranjo     56:25 55:33 5:18 31-M3q INDEPEND.
276 436 David Millan Perez     56:33 55:32 5:18 139-M1q INDEPEND.
277 435 Joan Millan Luna     56:34 55:32 5:18 71-M2q INDEPEND.
278 380 Adria Carnice Llusa     56:36 56:08 5:21 140-M1q INDEPEND.
279 432 Anna Massip Pinyol F 37 56:37 55:51 5:20 26-F1q INDEPEND.
280 511 Isidre Verdés Nadal     56:47 56:37 5:24 72-M2q INDEPEND.
281 505 Jordi Torné OlivÉ     56:49 56:19 5:22 73-M2q INDEPEND.
282 173 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 38 56:50 56:28 5:23 9-F2q INDEPEND.
283 489 Imma Secanell Viladot F 39 56:52 56:24 5:23 27-F1q INDEPEND.
284 333 Carla Gassó Bertran F 40 56:52 56:05 5:21 28-F1q ESQUAIX IGUALADA
285 340 Renny Loomans     56:52 55:55 5:20 32-M3q HARDLOPERS HOORN
286 379 Tere Capdevila Roig F 41 56:52 56:28 5:23 29-F1q INDEPEND.
287 453 Janina Peleja Macias F 42 56:56 56:09 5:21 30-F1q INDEPEND.
288 125 Bibiana Farré Sans F 43 56:58 56:44 5:25 10-F2q FONDISTES CERVERA
289 451 Isaac Pardo Cortés     57:01 55:59 5:20 74-M2q INDEPEND.
290 115 Joan Catala Ribe     57:02 56:47 5:25 33-M3q ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
291 445 Tània Nadal Pont F 44 57:04 56:45 5:25 31-F1q INDEPEND.
292 97 Josep Cornellana Marti     57:05 56:23 5:23 141-M1q CE LINYOLA
293 440 Lluís Monfà Capdevila     57:07 56:14 5:22 142-M1q INDEPEND.
294 178 Marc Farrús Graus     57:08 56:41 5:24 143-M1q INDEPEND.
295 227 Eloi Comabella Alzuria     57:11 56:24 5:23 144-M1q IZARUNNERS
296 565 Francesc Sansa Barril     57:16 56:30 5:23 34-M3q INDEPEND.
297 56 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     57:20 56:40 5:24 35-M3q ATLETES DE TERMENS
298 235 Mireia Trull F 45 57:22 56:18 5:22 32-F1q LA GUINEU
299 272 Josep Salla     57:29 56:39 5:24 36-M3q SICORIS CLUB
300 138 Josep Lluís Turuguet López     57:32 56:47 5:25 75-M2q FONDISTES CERVERA
301 98 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     57:40 56:57 5:26 76-M2q CE LINYOLA
302 150 Josep Arreba     57:42 56:47 5:25 77-M2q INDEPEND.
303 302 Natalia Colet Llansana F 46 57:45 57:14 5:28 11-F2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
304 104 Bernat Serrano Sanchez     57:50 56:33 5:24 145-M1q CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TERRASSA
305 103 Josep Serrano Batalla     57:51 56:34 5:24 78-M2q CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TERRASSA
306 446 Xavi Nicolau Messegué     57:52 56:53 5:26 146-M1q INDEPEND.
307 550 Núria Morales Raich F 47 57:53 56:45 5:25 33-F1q INDEPEND.
308 555 Marta Roca Farre F 48 57:54 57:13 5:27 34-F1q TU POTS
309 430 Manel Martínez Gómez     57:54 56:45 5:25 37-M3q INDEPEND.
310 535 Ares Minguet Grau F 49 57:54 57:13 5:27 35-F1q TU POTS
311 465 Núria Puig Fito F 50 57:59 57:04 5:27 12-F2q INDEPEND.
312 89 Carles Olivé     58:01 57:29 5:29 38-M3q CALÇOTBIKE
313 7 Ramon Castells Pons     58:02 57:38 5:30 39-M3q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
314 169 Miriam Castillo Hernández F 51 58:08 57:20 5:28 13-F2q INDEPEND.
315 358 Joan Bergada Sanchez     58:09 57:00 5:26 147-M1q INDEPEND.
316 223 Elisabet Visa Alemany F 52 58:10 57:19 5:28 36-F1q INDEPEND.
317 527 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 53 58:11 57:13 5:27 37-F1q QC SYSTEM
318 482 Nuria Sanfeliu Cots F 54 58:13 57:29 5:29 38-F1q INDEPEND.
319 447 Albert Nieto Escoin     58:15 58:00 5:32 148-M1q INDEPEND.
320 328 Lidia Selva F 55 58:22 57:14 5:27 39-F1q CE DE L'URGELL
321 96 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 56 58:23 57:40 5:30 40-F1q CE LINYOLA
322 392 Javier Del Estal Malillos     58:28 57:30 5:29 79-M2q INDEPEND.
323 383 Angels Cases Amat F 57 58:29 57:38 5:30 41-F1q INDEPEND.
324 304 Santi De La Puente Martorell     58:34 57:23 5:28 80-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
325 398 Maribel Farre Vall F 58 58:36 57:35 5:30 42-F1q INDEPEND.
326 424 Cristina Lomas Ramon F 59 58:38 57:30 5:29 43-F1q INDEPEND.
327 40 Immaculada Miró Fontanet F 60 58:39 58:00 5:32 14-F2q AA XAFATOLLS
328 367 Joan Carles Bosch Solé     58:40 57:34 5:29 149-M1q INDEPEND.
329 521 Sergi Nadal Solé     58:47 58:02 5:32 150-M1q MIU RUNNERS
330 303 Daniel Cortes Anton     59:02 57:52 5:31 151-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
331 498 Toni Solé Espuga     59:02 57:59 5:32 81-M2q INDEPEND.
332 437 Joan Millan Perez     59:04 58:07 5:33 152-M1q INDEPEND.
333 217 Alexandre Torres Romiguer     59:05 58:52 5:37 153-M1q INDEPEND.
334 310 Lídia Pros Merchan F 61 59:06 58:18 5:34 44-F1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
335 558 Alvar Solé Gómez     59:10 58:36 5:35 154-M1q INDEPEND.
336 258 Jaume Vila Cuadras     59:12 58:12 5:33 155-M1q REC RUNNING
337 429 Joel Martí Cacho     59:13 58:27 5:34 156-M1q INDEPEND.
338 530 Montse Pampols Morell F 62 59:16 58:21 5:34 15-F2q RUNNERS CORBINS
339 515 Dragos Vlad     59:17 58:28 5:35 157-M1q INDEPEND.
340 31 Josep Mª Valentines Marti     59:17 58:29 5:35 82-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
341 18 Jordi Llovet Solano     59:18 58:28 5:35 158-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
342 426 Albert Manau Martinez     59:18 58:49 5:37 159-M1q INDEPEND.
343 187 Dolors Granados Torreblanca F 63 59:20 58:33 5:35 45-F1q INDEPEND.
344 422 Natàlia Lloreta Pané F 64 59:27 58:36 5:35 46-F1q INDEPEND.
345 52 Ivan Villanueva Gil     59:28 58:19 5:34 160-M1q ALFAVENTUR
346 193 Mercè Juncà Ricart F 65 59:28 58:37 5:35 47-F1q INDEPEND.
347 551 Montse Padullés Ribó F 66 59:29 58:34 5:35 16-F2q INDEPEND.
348 393 Natàlia Estauste Jiménez F 67 59:30 59:04 5:38 48-F1q INDEPEND.
349 425 Ivan López Peiris     59:30 58:36 5:35 161-M1q INDEPEND.
350 409 Helena Gener Sala F 68 59:30 58:46 5:36 49-F1q INDEPEND.
351 99 Maite Pons Cortés F 69 59:31 58:48 5:36 50-F1q CE LINYOLA
352 477 Jorge Rodriguez Sola     59:31 58:48 5:36 162-M1q INDEPEND.
353 415 Marc Guardia Perez     59:32 58:49 5:37 163-M1q INDEPEND.
354 492 Carles Serra Roig     59:32 59:13 5:39 83-M2q INDEPEND.
355 168 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 70 59:37 58:48 5:36 17-F2q INDEPEND.
356 174 Núria Domingo Badia F 71 59:38 58:31 5:35 51-F1q INDEPEND.
357 175 Eulàlia Escolà F 72 59:38 58:53 5:37 52-F1q INDEPEND.
358 420 Alex Leyva López     59:39 59:09 5:38 164-M1q INDEPEND.
359 363 Miriam Boixadera Farnell F 73 59:45 59:01 5:38 53-F1q INDEPEND.
360 346 Eloi Arenas Isaac     59:46 58:52 5:37 165-M1q INDEPEND.
361 322 Antoni Pijuan Oró     59:46 58:27 5:34 166-M1q ATLETISME BELLVÍS
362 496 Raul Silvestre Porté     59:46 58:28 5:35 167-M1q INDEPEND.
363 536 Mercè Pollina Pocallet F 74 59:46 59:00 5:38 18-F2q TU POTS
364 449 Xavi Oliver Bernis     59:47 58:58 5:37 84-M2q INDEPEND.
365 196 Pedro López Igual     59:47 58:47 5:36 85-M2q INDEPEND.
366 507 Laura Torres Arqué F 75 59:48 58:48 5:36 54-F1q INDEPEND.
367 478 Pere Sánchez     59:54 59:04 5:38 86-M2q INDEPEND.
368 190 Isabel Hernandez Roma F 76 59:57 59:05 5:38 19-F2q INDEPEND.
369 556 Mehdi Sabour     1:00:02 59:55 5:43 168-M1q INDEPEND.
370 257 Carles Roca Bagà     1:00:12 59:11 5:39 169-M1q REC RUNNING
371 35 Josep Bellart Sorribes     1:00:19 59:40 5:41 40-M3q AA XAFATOLLS
372 69 Toni Boronat Cornudella     1:00:23 59:22 5:40 87-M2q CA BORGES
373 222 Txell Valls Moret F 77 1:00:25 59:39 5:41 55-F1q INDEPEND.
374 547 Anna Jovena Garcia F 78 1:00:26 59:37 5:41 56-F1q INDEPEND.
375 357 Antoni Bellart Canela     1:00:31 59:31 5:41 88-M2q INDEPEND.
376 278 Irene Miret Prior F 79 1:00:31 59:52 5:43 4-F3q TRÈVOL LLEIDA
377 540 Jaume Anglí Mingot     1:00:35 1:00:29 5:46 170-M1q INDEPEND.
378 509 Marta Valls Roig F 80 1:00:36 59:45 5:42 57-F1q INDEPEND.
379 186 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     1:00:44 59:45 5:42 89-M2q INDEPEND.
380 280 Vanessa Salvador Ferrer F 81 1:00:44 1:00:05 5:44 58-F1q TRÈVOL LLEIDA
381 246 Xavier Segarra Roch     1:00:51 1:00:43 5:47 171-M1q MOIXIGANGUERS D'IGUALADA
382 250 Alba Pérez García F 82 1:01:00 1:00:37 5:47 59-F1q PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
383 248 Joel Castellà Rovira     1:01:01 1:00:37 5:47 172-M1q PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
384 484 Iolanda Santiveri Llinàs F 83 1:01:12 1:00:42 5:47 60-F1q INDEPEND.
385 79 Elisabet Valero Morera F 84 1:01:19 1:01:00 5:49 20-F2q CA IGUALADA
386 520 Albert Nadal Sole     1:01:31 1:00:47 5:48 173-M1q MIU RUNNERS
387 461 Albert Piulats Prats     1:01:31 1:00:33 5:46 174-M1q INDEPEND.
388 474 Anna Ripoll Trepat F 85 1:01:31 1:00:32 5:46 5-F3q INDEPEND.
389 460 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     1:01:32 1:00:44 5:48 90-M2q INDEPEND.
390 105 Ernesto Alvarez Parada     1:01:35 1:00:24 5:46 41-M3q CLUB DEPORTIVO DB
391 516 Montse Galito Sanfeliu F 86 1:01:36 1:00:32 5:46 61-F1q LA GUINEU
392 55 Joan Roges Forns     1:01:42 1:00:31 5:46 175-M1q ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
393 488 Oriol Satorra Mateus     1:01:44 1:01:41 5:53 176-M1q INDEPEND.
394 480 Andreu Sanchez I Costa     1:01:48 1:00:42 5:47 177-M1q INDEPEND.
395 32 Anna Vilardell Colell F 87 1:01:59 1:01:14 5:50 21-F2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
396 391 Isabel Del Estal Boltas F 88 1:02:00 1:01:02 5:49 62-F1q INDEPEND.
397 161 Xavier Canal Paterna     1:02:11 1:01:13 5:50 91-M2q INDEPEND.
398 376 Marc Canela Bergadà     1:02:13 1:01:04 5:49 178-M1q INDEPEND.
399 418 Anna Lecha Areny F 89 1:02:25 1:01:40 5:53 22-F2q INDEPEND.
400 111 Silvia Calzada Cintas F 90 1:02:26 1:01:20 5:51 63-F1q CX ATLETISME
401 524 Jordi Graus     1:02:26 1:01:31 5:52 179-M1q PADRINOT
402 406 Jordi Freixes Planes     1:02:30 1:01:44 5:53 92-M2q INDEPEND.
403 216 Francisco Javier Torres Cobo     1:02:31 1:01:32 5:52 93-M2q INDEPEND.
404 387 Sandra Condón Calvet F 91 1:02:33 1:01:13 5:50 64-F1q INDEPEND.
405 16 Imma Grau Aragües F 92 1:02:34 1:01:54 5:54 23-F2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
406 401 Josep Maria Fonoll Vergés     1:02:35 1:01:34 5:52 180-M1q INDEPEND.
407 390 Anna Cregenzan Ortiz F 93 1:02:38 1:01:50 5:54 24-F2q INDEPEND.
408 479 Blai Sánchez Bonet     1:02:47 1:01:58 5:55 181-M1q INDEPEND.
409 450 Kane Papa Ibrahima     1:02:48 1:02:00 5:55 182-M1q INDEPEND.
410 546 Francisco Gonzalez Rodriguez     1:02:50 1:01:42 5:53 42-M3q INDEPEND.
411 375 Elia Camarasa Nogués F 94 1:02:53 1:02:15 5:56 65-F1q INDEPEND.
412 341 Juanjo Alet Roig     1:02:55 1:02:29 5:58 94-M2q INDEPEND.
413 110 Nuria Cabestany Farre F 95 1:03:01 1:02:06 5:55 66-F1q CX ATLETISME
414 237 Josep Farres Espinas     1:03:05 1:02:16 5:56 43-M3q MAIMAKANSU
415 344 Marta Andreu Vila F 96 1:03:08 1:02:27 5:57 67-F1q INDEPEND.
416 307 Marc Garriga Santiveri     1:03:09 1:01:52 5:54 183-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
417   Toni Trepat Pijoan     1:03:11 1:01:57 5:54 44-M3q  
418 219 Toni Trepat Pijoan     1:03:11 1:01:57 5:54 45-M3q INDEPEND.
419 62 Toni Sala Ferrer     1:03:11 1:01:57 5:54 46-M3q AVINENT CLUB ATLETIC MANRESA
420 544 Montse Farre Foix F 97 1:03:11 1:02:30 5:58 25-F2q TU POTS
421 306 Lluis Garriga Bosch     1:03:20 1:02:03 5:55 47-M3q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
422 48 Fernando Otero Macías     1:03:21 1:02:08 5:55 48-M3q AE EKKE
423 504 Rosa Temprano Angrill F 98 1:03:42 1:02:51 6:00 26-F2q INDEPEND.
424 356 Sergi Batalla     1:03:42 1:02:30 5:58 95-M2q INDEPEND.
425 526 Sisco Saiz Medina     1:03:44 1:02:54 6:00 96-M2q PEDALS D'ONDARA VILAGRASSA
426 389 Edda Costa Galindo F 99 1:03:45 1:03:14 6:02 68-F1q INDEPEND.
427 330 Anabel Bernad Carrasquer F 100 1:03:52 1:02:53 6:00 69-F1q CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
428 15 Yago Gisbert Verdu     1:03:57 1:03:08 6:01 184-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
429 561 David Villart Escuer     1:03:58 1:03:37 6:04 185-M1q VILLART LOGISTIC
430 386 Alba Coma Robert F 101 1:04:12 1:03:19 6:02 70-F1q INDEPEND.
431 455 Chari Perez Rojas F 102 1:04:14 1:03:16 6:02 27-F2q INDEPEND.
432 300 Jordi Bergadà Minguell     1:04:20 1:04:08 6:07 49-M3q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
433 282 Cris Camps Torres F 103 1:04:22 1:03:21 6:02 71-F1q TRITRAINING
434 283 Sergi Hernández Martín     1:04:22 1:03:21 6:02 186-M1q TRITRAINING
435 462 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F 104 1:04:36 1:03:23 6:03 28-F2q INDEPEND.
436 407 Marina Garau Batle F 105 1:04:36 1:04:29 6:09 72-F1q INDEPEND.
437 463 Teresa Prats Masgoret F 106 1:04:37 1:03:23 6:03 6-F3q INDEPEND.
438 350 Aida Balcells Busquet F 107 1:04:43 1:03:47 6:05 73-F1q INDEPEND.
439 563 Núria Gonzalez María F 108 1:04:51 1:04:00 6:06 29-F2q INDEPEND.
440 454 Nuria Perello Pont F 109 1:04:53 1:04:01 6:06 74-F1q INDEPEND.
441 355 Carlota Bartra Florista F 110 1:05:06 1:04:00 6:06 75-F1q INDEPEND.
442 245 Yesmina Santamaria Petit F 111 1:05:14 1:04:43 6:10 76-F1q MIU RUNNERS
443 567 Estefania Cabrera Balaguer F 112 1:05:17 1:04:07 6:07 77-F1q REUS RUNNIG
444 319 Angels Eroles Novau F 113 1:05:20 1:04:12 6:07 30-F2q AGRUPACIÓ EXCURCIONISTA DE L'URGELL
445 532 Ramona Albareda Amenós F 114 1:05:24 1:04:12 6:07 7-F3q TU POTS
446 513 Gemma Vilardosa I Bové F 115 1:05:29 1:04:18 6:08 78-F1q INDEPEND.
447 417 Jaume Huguet Cos     1:05:42 1:05:08 6:13 187-M1q INDEPEND.
448 370 Coloma Bujosa Capel F 116 1:05:43 1:05:35 6:15 79-F1q INDEPEND.
449 444 Cristina Morros Grustan F 117 1:05:43 1:05:09 6:13 80-F1q INDEPEND.
450 501 Josep Maria Solé Pons     1:05:43 1:04:59 6:12 50-M3q INDEPEND.
451 372 Ramon Cabezas Rovira     1:05:46 1:04:53 6:11 188-M1q INDEPEND.
452 491 Mercè Serra Miralles F 118 1:05:47 1:04:37 6:10 81-F1q INDEPEND.
453 146 Jordi Alemany Pons     1:05:47 1:04:35 6:10 189-M1q INDEPEND.
454 403 Aura Fontgivell Vilella F 119 1:05:47 1:05:40 6:16 82-F1q INDEPEND.
455 202 Miquel Porta Serrano     1:05:47 1:05:07 6:13 190-M1q INDEPEND.
456 360 Sandra Bernaus F 120 1:06:11 1:05:57 6:17 83-F1q INDEPEND.
457 362 Xavier Blasi Calvo     1:06:12 1:05:00 6:12 191-M1q INDEPEND.
458 255 Gemma Sol Vila F 121 1:06:17 1:05:31 6:15 84-F1q QC SYSTEM
459 141 Pilar Bonache F 122 1:06:20 1:05:23 6:14 8-F3q FONDISTES SOLSONES
460 365 Josep Bonet Carabasa     1:06:23 1:05:33 6:15 192-M1q INDEPEND.
461 534 Mercè Guardia Sole F 123 1:06:42 1:05:32 6:15 9-F3q TU POTS
462 286 Maite Nadal Grauet F 124 1:06:49 1:05:47 6:16 31-F2q ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
463 413 Joan Carles Grau Aragües     1:06:57 1:05:47 6:16 97-M2q INDEPEND.
464 502 Maria Solsona Tomas F 125 1:07:12 1:05:58 6:17 85-F1q INDEPEND.
465 209 Jordina Santamaria Petit F 126 1:07:13 1:06:42 6:22 86-F1q INDEPEND.
466 458 Sonia Pinto Grau F 127 1:07:16 1:06:19 6:19 87-F1q INDEPEND.
467 368 Sílvia Bosch Solé F 128 1:07:37 1:06:41 6:22 32-F2q INDEPEND.
468 343 Pilar Andreu Mora F 129 1:07:49 1:06:53 6:23 33-F2q INDEPEND.
469 493 Daniel Serradell Niswell     1:07:56 1:06:55 6:23 193-M1q INDEPEND.
470 112 Veronica Jerez Garcia F 130 1:07:58 1:07:02 6:24 88-F1q CX ATLETISME
471 305 Eduard Escolà Carreras     1:07:59 1:07:08 6:24 51-M3q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
472 359 Joan Bergadà Vidal     1:08:10 1:07:02 6:23 194-M1q INDEPEND.
473 188 Teresa Grau Visa F 131 1:08:12 1:07:05 6:24 89-F1q INDEPEND.
474 44 Mariona Sans Vila F 132 1:08:17 1:07:17 6:25 90-F1q AA XAFATOLLS
475 38 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera F 133 1:08:17 1:07:17 6:25 91-F1q AA XAFATOLLS
476 142 Silvia Navarro Bonache F 134 1:08:18 1:07:22 6:25 92-F1q FONDISTES SOLSONES
477 442 Juan Ramon Mor     1:08:19 1:07:19 6:25 98-M2q INDEPEND.
478 443 Maria Mor F 135 1:08:19 1:07:20 6:25 93-F1q INDEPEND.
479 309 Jordi Prats Novau     1:08:29 1:07:16 6:25 99-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
480 225 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F 136 1:08:30 1:07:17 6:25 34-F2q INDEPEND.
481 385 Anna Colet Marcé F 137 1:08:30 1:07:37 6:27 94-F1q INDEPEND.
482 473 Maria Ribalta F 138 1:08:31 1:07:38 6:27 95-F1q INDEPEND.
483 433 Nuria Meda Puigpinos F 139 1:08:41 1:07:47 6:28 96-F1q INDEPEND.
484 494 Paola Serradell Wiswell F 140 1:09:00 1:07:57 6:29 97-F1q INDEPEND.
485 366 Sònia Bonet Ciutat F 141 1:09:01 1:07:57 6:29 35-F2q INDEPEND.
486 543 Veronica Dragan F 142 1:09:40 1:08:44 6:33 98-F1q TU POTS
487 542 Jordi Clavé Camilloni     1:09:43 1:08:41 6:33 100-M2q INDEPEND.
488 541 Anna Balagueró Bosch F 143 1:09:50 1:09:08 6:36 99-F1q TU POTS
489 6 Silveri Caro Cabrera     1:09:58 1:09:29 6:37 101-M2q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
490 243 Manel Rosauro Utrilla     1:10:02 1:08:50 6:34 52-M3q MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
491 149 Gemma Arqués Bardaji F 144 1:10:12 1:09:50 6:40 100-F1q INDEPEND.
492 559 Alex Solé Gómez     1:10:14 1:09:39 6:38 195-M1q INDEPEND.
493 500 Gemma Solé Morgades F 145 1:10:18 1:09:33 6:38 101-F1q INDEPEND.
494 459 Iolanda Piqué Anguera F 146 1:10:18 1:09:33 6:38 36-F2q INDEPEND.
495 439 Sara Miñarro Gómez F 147 1:10:27 1:09:34 6:38 37-F2q INDEPEND.
496 537 Angels Remesal Sobrino F 148 1:10:46 1:09:38 6:38 38-F2q TU POTS
497 349 Gemma Asensio Benet F 149 1:10:52 1:09:57 6:40 39-F2q INDEPEND.
498 523 Ivan Tufet Llaguna     1:10:57 1:09:42 6:39 196-M1q NOU PAS BALAGUER
499 49 Jordi Sindreu Abello     1:11:14 1:10:06 6:41 197-M1q AE EKKE
500 317 Monica Hernandez Ramos F 150 1:11:14 1:10:07 6:41 102-F1q AE EKKE
501 510 Sandra Verdés Gimeno F 151 1:11:22 1:11:12 6:47 103-F1q INDEPEND.
502 371 Mar Cabestany Alfonso F 152 1:11:23 1:10:16 6:42 104-F1q INDEPEND.
503 13 Toni Garcia Jimenez     1:11:23 1:10:16 6:42 198-M1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
504 157 Cristina Bosch Egea F 153 1:11:25 1:10:10 6:41 40-F2q INDEPEND.
505 198 Neus Marot Janot F 154 1:11:27 1:10:15 6:42 105-F1q INDEPEND.
506 499 Jordina Solé Fito F 155 1:11:28 1:10:35 6:44 106-F1q INDEPEND.
507 438 Pili Minarro Gomez F 156 1:11:28 1:10:36 6:44 107-F1q INDEPEND.
508 153 Montserrat Batalla Foix F 157 1:11:29 1:10:53 6:45 41-F2q INDEPEND.
509 11 Jordina Fontanet Valls F 158 1:11:48 1:10:40 6:44 108-F1q 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
510 456 Cristina Peris Duran F 159 1:11:48 1:10:41 6:44 109-F1q INDEPEND.
511 545 Agusti Gabernet Ardiaca     1:12:09 1:11:04 6:47 53-M3q INDEPEND.
512 101 Joan Marsans Prat     1:12:48 1:11:29 6:49 54-M3q CE MEDITERRANI
513 185 Maira Gonzalez Trullas F 160 1:12:50 1:11:48 6:51 110-F1q INDEPEND.
514 148 Carmen Ariza Celma F 161 1:12:51 1:11:49 6:51 111-F1q INDEPEND.
515 427 Sònia Mansilla Camps F 162 1:13:20 1:12:25 6:54 112-F1q INDEPEND.
516 560 Jaume Solé Llorens     1:13:32 1:12:58 6:57 55-M3q INDEPEND.
517 490 Dolors Seguí Altisent F 163 1:13:54 1:12:58 6:57 113-F1q INDEPEND.
518 533 Dolors Casteras Calaf F 164 1:14:05 1:13:10 6:59 10-F3q TU POTS
519 207 Xavier Ros Robles     1:14:10 1:12:56 6:57 56-M3q INDEPEND.
520 47 Natalia Latorre Escola F 165 1:14:14 1:13:42 7:02 114-F1q AE EKKE
521 384 Ramon Cisquella Castelló     1:17:06 1:15:43 7:13 199-M1q INDEPEND.
522 412 Isaac González Pijuan     1:18:13 1:17:01 7:21 200-M1q INDEPEND.
523 87 Jose Doval Mura     1:18:38 1:17:33 7:24 57-M3q CAAD. ANDORRA
524 374 Judit Cama Comabella F 166 1:19:38 1:18:32 7:29 115-F1q INDEPEND.
525 554 Jose Ignacio Piñol Herrero     1:29:41 1:28:45 8:28 58-M3q INDEPEND.
526 268 Pili Moreno Velasco F 167 1:31:09 1:29:54 8:34 42-F2q RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
527 204 Marc Puig Casulleras     1:42:26 1:42:09 9:44 201-M1q INDEPEND.
528 206 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas     1:53:25 1:52:23 10:43 202-M1q INDEPEND.
529 548 Stefan Lükewille     2:07:13 2:06:03 12:01 203-M1q ASSOCIACIO ALBA
530 434 Albert Mestre Arenas     2:08:19 2:07:26 12:09 204-M1q INDEPEND.