XXI Cursa de Sant Silvestre de Lleida - 2014

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 1 Ivan Espilez Urbon     30:51 30:49 3:05 1-SENM AE EKKE
2 3 Antoni Carulla Abadal     32:39 32:39 3:16 2-SENM RUNNER'S BALAGUER
3 2 Gerard Garrote Sayo     32:54 32:53 3:18 3-SENM HINACO MONZON
4 4 Alexandre Tassies Llordes     33:11 33:11 3:20 1-VETM CE LINYOLA - LOGIGRÀFIC ESPORT
5 712 Francesc Jové Riart     34:25 34:25 3:27 4-SENM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
6 600 Fernando Concha     34:27 34:25 3:27 5-SENM LG ALPEN
7 247 Josep Pascual Rosell     34:28 34:27 3:27 2-VETM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
8 83 Xavi Costa Larregola     34:54 34:53 3:30 3-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
9 115 Ramon Trullols Pedra     35:12 35:10 3:31 4-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
10 250 Angel Vidal I Boldú     35:30 35:29 3:33 5-VETM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
11 387 Marc Castan Canillas     35:34 35:32 3:34 6-SENM INDEPEND.
12 209 Jaume Torra Mateu     35:44 35:41 3:35 7-SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
13 761 Oscar Carrasco Orriols     35:49 35:49 3:35 8-SENM VEC
14 749 Marc Martinez Miralles     35:57 35:56 3:36 9-SENM UAT
15 956 Borja Comenge Monclus     35:58 35:51 3:36 10-SENM INDEPEND.
16 697 Albert Puertolas Fabra     36:07 36:06 3:37 11-SENM SICORIS CLUB
17 289 Germa Pauls Verdu     36:37 36:35 3:40 6-VETM CORBINS RUNNERS
18 516 Alex Salinas Gómez     36:39 36:37 3:40 12-SENM INDEPEND.
19 371 Ramon Bosch Bruch     36:43 36:43 3:41 13-SENM INDEPEND.
20 645 Alfredo Gracia Lanau     36:51 36:48 3:41 14-SENM PEDALA.CAT
21 106 Ricard Polo Parra     36:59 36:57 3:42 15-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
22   Jordi Puigfel Palacin     36:59 36:57 3:42 16-SENM  
23 5 Txus Porta Sanuy     37:02 36:59 3:42 17-SENM AE EKKE
24 127 Adria Malagon Gallart     37:02 36:57 3:42 18-SENM AEE VINAIXA
25 41 Gerard López Gómez     37:07 37:04 3:43 19-SENM AE EKKE
26 690 Cesar Llobera I Labella     37:10 37:06 3:43 7-VETM SICORIS CLUB
27 570 Ismael Guiu Bueria     37:11 36:54 3:42 8-VETM KM0 PONENT
28 245 Pere Bifet Vergé     37:18 37:15 3:44 20-SENM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
29 772 Raúl Batista Machin     37:27 37:24 3:45 21-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
30 180 Gerard Satorra Mateus     37:31 37:30 3:45 22-SENM CA BORGES
31 745 Sergi Jurado Foix     37:32 37:29 3:45 23-SENM TRI-4.40
32 256 Manel Oliva Leal     37:36 37:35 3:46 24-SENM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
33 90 Xavier Gomà Safont     37:37 37:35 3:46 9-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
34 71 Gerard Vilà Albiol     37:38 37:36 3:46 25-SENM AE EKKE
35 129 Josep Ribé Miró     37:39 37:37 3:46 26-SENM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
36 360 Ivan Bailach Vidal     37:40 37:33 3:46 27-SENM INDEPEND.
37 183 Marc Aranda Minguella     37:41 37:40 3:46 28-SENM CA ESBUFECS
38 8 Eva Ribalta Ferrer F 1 37:44 37:43 3:47 1-VETF TRI-4.40
39 1096 Fco. Javier Sánchez Belén     37:48 37:45 3:47 29-SENM INDEPEND.
40 270 Marc Bergés Peiró     38:01 37:58 3:48 30-SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
41 423 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat     38:04 38:02 3:49 10-VETM INDEPEND.
42 597 Luis Jimenez Vargas     38:07 38:05 3:49 1-MASM LAST ZANKADA
43 32 Xavier Faus I Tora     38:07 38:05 3:49 31-SENM AE EKKE
44 302 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz     38:08 38:04 3:49 32-SENM CORRECAMINS
45 727 Sergi Farré PÉrez     38:08 38:05 3:49 33-SENM TREMP RUNNERS
46 9 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 2 38:08 38:06 3:49 1-SENF LA GUINEU
47 80 Dani Cambero     38:14 38:12 3:50 11-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
48 521 Jaume Seró Porté     38:23 38:19 3:50 12-VETM INDEPEND.
49 207 Joan Termens Canals     38:26 38:23 3:51 34-SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
50 705 Ernesto Serra Capdevila     38:30 38:26 3:51 35-SENM TAMARITE SKI-MONTAÑA
51 779 Simo Dhamni     38:31 38:28 3:51 13-VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
52 118 Ricard Córdoba Espinosa     38:32 38:30 3:51 36-SENM AE BALDOMAR
53 76 Xavier Pampols Solans     38:32 38:30 3:51 37-SENM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
54 598 Steven Sharp Peralta     38:33 38:32 3:52 2-MASM LAST ZANKADA
55 493 Eduard Ponsoda Aguilera     38:35 38:22 3:51 38-SENM INDEPEND.
56 575 Jordi Molins Marquès     38:37 38:32 3:52 3-MASM KM0 PONENT
57 246 Gerard Capitá Canfran     38:38 38:28 3:51 39-SENM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
58 340 Pere Pinós Vilalta     38:40 38:39 3:52 4-MASM FONDISTES PONTS
59 309 Cristian Teringuer Canela     38:43 38:37 3:52 40-SENM EL SOLITARI
60 181 Jaume Solé Turull     38:45 38:39 3:52 41-SENM CA BORGES
61 838 Joan Civit Vergara     38:47 38:45 3:53 42-SENM AE BLANCAFORT
62 684 Ignasi Garriga Farrero     38:48 38:40 3:52 43-SENM SICORIS CLUB
63 1116 Jordi Trepat Fontanet     38:49 38:42 3:53 44-SENM INDEPEND.
64 159 Patrick Pons Camps     38:51 38:33 3:52 14-VETM AXIS
65 642 Jordi Carulla Caballé     38:52 38:47 3:53 15-VETM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
66 1028 Adrià Mateo Fornés     38:52 38:49 3:53 45-SENM INDEPEND.
67 191 Ivan Puntos Rivas     38:53 38:49 3:53 46-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
68 858 Alberto Blanch     38:53 38:50 3:53 47-SENM CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
69 559 Carles Pérez De La Torre     38:57 38:53 3:54 16-VETM KANNAL RUNNERS
70 873 David Vallverdú Cortada     38:57 38:54 3:54 48-SENM DANNAE
71 171 Oscar Oliva Pau     38:59 38:55 3:54 49-SENM CA ABRERA
72 677 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya     39:06 39:03 3:55 5-MASM SICORIS CLUB
73 643 Albert Vilardell Graells     39:09 39:04 3:55 50-SENM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
74 1149 Oriol Vila Vilaró     39:09 39:05 3:55 51-SENM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
75 506 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera     39:09 39:04 3:55 17-VETM INDEPEND.
76 78 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa     39:10 39:08 3:55 52-SENM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
77 856 Javier Serrano Castellor     39:11 39:07 3:55 53-SENM CC TRIATLON MONZON
78 352 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel     39:11 39:07 3:55 54-SENM INDEPEND.
79 753 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana     39:11 39:08 3:55 55-SENM ULTRA
80 105 Josep Perello Capdevila     39:12 39:09 3:55 56-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
81 997 Lorenzo Gregorio Gabarre     39:12 39:09 3:55 57-SENM INDEPEND.
82 973 José Manuel Dies Espuña     39:12 39:06 3:55 58-SENM INDEPEND.
83 167 Toni Parrot Magri     39:14 39:06 3:55 59-SENM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
84 116 Bernat Turmo Gruas     39:15 39:13 3:56 18-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
85 79 Facund Balsells Fabregat     39:20 39:13 3:56 19-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
86 878 Francesc Mancho Llobera     39:24 39:17 3:56 60-SENM ESPAI FITNESS
87 172 Xavi Brugos Andreu     39:25 39:21 3:57 61-SENM CA BORGES
88 128 Pep Gaya Miró     39:25 39:23 3:57 20-VETM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
89 874 Gerard Begue Gene     39:31 39:23 3:57 62-SENM DESPERTA FERRO
90 339 Santi Villegas Garcia     39:32 39:07 3:55 21-VETM FONDISTES CERVERA
91 499 Aitor Ramoneda Rumí     39:36 39:22 3:57 63-SENM INDEPEND.
92 487 Sergio Perbech Sanagustín     39:39 39:29 3:57 22-VETM INDEPEND.
93 861 Dani Viñals Ruiz     39:41 39:33 3:58 64-SENM CLUB AMICS DE LA BOXA
94 747 Jordi Riu Mudarra     39:41 39:37 3:58 65-SENM TRI-4.40
95 186 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     39:43 39:42 3:59 66-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
96 269 Victor Palomar Asenjo     39:43 39:39 3:58 67-SENM CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
97 596 Yolanda Cebrián García F 3 39:44 39:42 3:59 2-VETF LAST ZANKADA
98 335 Sergio Perez Llena     39:46 39:43 3:59 68-SENM FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
99 503 Gerard Roca Pascual     39:46 39:36 3:58 69-SENM INDEPEND.
100 97 Xavier Marañón Ripoll     39:46 39:40 3:58 70-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
101 752 Jordi Camats Bernaus     39:47 39:40 3:58 71-SENM ULTRA
102 479 Guillem Padrosa Danés     39:48 39:36 3:58 72-SENM INDEPEND.
103 1109 Jordi Sitjà Martín     39:49 39:37 3:58 73-SENM INDEPEND.
104 112 Jordi Solè Olives     39:49 39:42 3:59 74-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
105 426 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa     39:56 39:53 4:00 75-SENM INDEPEND.
106 902 Arnau Ametlla Bermúdez     40:01 39:35 3:58 76-SENM INDEPEND.
107 63 Marc Roset Dalmau     40:06 40:04 4:01 77-SENM AE EKKE
108 241 Raul Segura Ezquerra     40:06 39:58 4:00 23-VETM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
109 414 Roger Falguera Ramos     40:08 40:04 4:01 78-SENM INDEPEND.
110 1154 Lluis Oronich Fondevila     40:08 40:00 4:00 79-SENM PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
111 792 Jaume Farré FarrÉ     40:09 39:45 3:59 80-SENM INDEPEND.
112 254 Manuel Jerez Garcia     40:10 40:08 4:01 81-SENM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
113 274 Sergi Puigfel Moreno     40:15 40:12 4:02 82-SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
114 685 Xavier Gastó Rodriguez     40:16 40:08 4:01 83-SENM SICORIS CLUB
115 44 Lluis Mauri Ramon     40:18 40:12 4:02 6-MASM AE EKKE
116 164 Ruben Alaman Ibiza     40:18 39:51 4:00 84-SENM BOULDER INDOOR
117 404 Moustapha Diop     40:21 40:19 4:02 85-SENM INDEPEND.
118 277 Pep Sole Llovet     40:21 40:19 4:02 24-VETM CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN
119 876 Albert Marselles Palacin     40:21 40:15 4:02 86-SENM DESPERTA FERRO
120 678 Jesus Echauz Trilla     40:23 40:15 4:02 87-SENM SICORIS CLUB
121 1212 Albert Garcia La Iglesia     40:23 39:44 3:59 88-SENM INDEPEND.
122 419 Antonio Fauria Romero     40:25 40:19 4:02 25-VETM INDEPEND.
123 702 Joan Ramon Vianya Torrentó     40:25 40:22 4:03 26-VETM SICORIS CLUB
124 355 Camil Alutiz España     40:25 40:20 4:02 27-VETM INDEPEND.
125 670 Xavi Blavia Xandri     40:27 40:20 4:02 89-SENM SANTRUF RUNNERS
126 305 Josep Puigpinos Roma     40:28 40:27 4:03 7-MASM CUDOS
127 1139 Marti Sabater Sancho     40:30 40:16 4:02 90-SENM LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT
128 871 Josep Maria Solans Codorniu     40:33 40:21 4:03 28-VETM CORBINS RUNNERS
129 1087 Xavier Rosell Astudillo     40:33 40:18 4:02 91-SENM INDEPEND.
130 673 Roger Arcarons Llonc     40:36 40:29 4:03 29-VETM SICORIS CLUB
131 273 Emiliano Pardo Céspedes     40:37 40:37 4:04 30-VETM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
132 860 Biel Angel Morey Garau     40:38 40:29 4:03 92-SENM CER MASSETS D'ESPORLES
133 1090 José María Rubí Esquinas     40:42 40:32 4:04 93-SENM INDEPEND.
134 1224 Xavier Puigredon Badia     40:44 40:38 4:04 94-SENM A.A. Xafatolls
135 1080 Marc Roca Ruiz     40:44 40:32 4:04 95-SENM INDEPEND.
136 1182 Xavier Esteve Calvo Godoy     40:45 40:31 4:04 96-SENM UE BALÀFIA
137 1068 Jordi Pompido Manonelles     40:45 40:29 4:03 31-VETM INDEPEND.
138 658 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     40:45 40:38 4:04 97-SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
139 451 Francesc Lloveras Nogareda     40:46 40:39 4:04 98-SENM INDEPEND.
140 1044 Toni Morell Cañizares     40:46 40:40 4:04 99-SENM INDEPEND.
141 588 Carlos Campos     40:49 40:37 4:04 100-SENM KROXAN CAPPONT
142 870 Ignacio Pirla Montull     40:51 40:47 4:05 101-SENM CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
143 126 Sergi Sole Pla     40:51 40:29 4:03 32-VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
144 650 Victor Poblet Espolet     40:52 40:48 4:05 33-VETM ROLLERSLLEIDA
145 16 Arnau Benet Marquez     40:52 40:49 4:05 102-SENM AE EKKE
146 1219 Dani Fargues Gimeno     40:54 40:14 4:02 34-VETM PEDALA.CAT
147 155 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     40:57 40:51 4:06 103-SENM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
148 242 Joan Arroyo Alonso     40:59 40:53 4:06 104-SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
149 66 Jose Luis Sarabia Juste     41:00 40:53 4:06 8-MASM AE EKKE
150 61 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez F 4 41:01 40:56 4:06 3-VETF AE EKKE
151 1157 Marc Franquesa Cañadell     41:01 40:59 4:06 105-SENM RUNNERS LA TRIBU
152 764 Txell Posino Garreta F 5 41:04 41:00 4:06 2-SENF WATSON AUTORADIO
153 1107 Xavier Servia Goixart     41:05 40:57 4:06 106-SENM INDEPEND.
154 649 Francisco Morilla Roldan     41:05 40:51 4:06 35-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
155 95 Antoni Llobera Torres     41:05 40:59 4:06 9-MASM AA XAFATOLLS
156 130 Raul Baradad Benitez     41:06 41:00 4:06 107-SENM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
157 248 Dani Querol Duart     41:07 41:04 4:07 108-SENM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
158 344 Kenneth Colell Solé     41:08 41:05 4:07 109-SENM HAGLÖFS-AIXÒ RAID TEAM
159 173 Jordi Gil Pauls     41:09 41:05 4:07 110-SENM CA BORGES
160 154 Josep Sole Escola     41:09 41:06 4:07 36-VETM ATLETES DE TERMENS
161 428 Jorge Gallego Rubio     41:10 40:55 4:06 111-SENM INDEPEND.
162 892 Joel Joan Catalina Hernández     41:14 40:54 4:06 112-SENM GIMNAS BORDETA
163 190 Dani Pérez Pacheco     41:15 41:07 4:07 113-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
164 17 Ramon Bobet Mojonero     41:17 41:06 4:07 114-SENM AE EKKE
165 786 Jordi Bosch Muntal     41:18 41:00 4:06 115-SENM INDEPEND.
166 591 David Santolaria Mosegui     41:19 41:10 4:07 116-SENM L ATUR
167 1222 Ramón Ribó Porta     41:20 41:08 4:07 117-SENM Club Natació Lleida
168 561 Santi Bonet Camprubí     41:21 41:04 4:07 37-VETM KM0 PONENT
169 744 Albert Bonet Canela     41:22 41:02 4:07 118-SENM TRI-4.40
170 275 Josep Maria Brufau Puig     41:23 41:15 4:08 10-MASM CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN
171 914 Josep àngel Bautista Jurg     41:23 41:03 4:07 119-SENM INDEPEND.
172 64 Juanjo Ruiz Jimenez     41:23 41:21 4:09 38-VETM AE EKKE
173 824 Gerard Manresa Rocaspana     41:26 41:18 4:08 120-SENM AE EKKE
174 249 Jordi Riera Riu     41:31 41:24 4:09 39-VETM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
175 48 Ramon Morreres Sisó     41:36 41:30 4:09 40-VETM AE EKKE
176 917 Jordi Bernet Palacin     41:41 41:33 4:10 41-VETM INDEPEND.
177 430 Jordi Garcia Bernaus     41:44 41:37 4:10 121-SENM INDEPEND.
178 1232 Marc Larrey Sole     41:45 41:36 4:10 122-SENM AE VILASANA
179 562 Jaume Codina     41:46 41:29 4:09 42-VETM KM0 PONENT
180 395 Roland Cirac Romero     41:46 41:46 4:11 123-SENM INDEPEND.
181 187 Jose Antonio Fuentes Trassierra     41:47 41:40 4:10 43-VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
182 320 Eric Miranda Serrat     41:52 41:24 4:09 124-SENM EMBARUN
183 610 Angelina Miro Cugat F 6 41:53 41:51 4:12 4-VETF LLEIDA U.A
184 739 Benito Pascual Garcia     41:57 41:51 4:12 44-VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
185 564 David Fargas I Busquets     41:57 41:43 4:11 45-VETM KM0 PONENT
186 27 Fede Diez Escribano     41:59 41:54 4:12 46-VETM AE EKKE
187 1117 Ismael Uclés Sena     42:00 41:56 4:12 125-SENM INDEPEND.
188 125 Josep Maria Ribalta Ferrer     42:05 41:49 4:11 126-SENM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
189 1062 David Perez Lopez     42:07 42:00 4:12 127-SENM INDEPEND.
190 556 Jordi Camarasa Argerich     42:09 41:44 4:11 128-SENM KAMA TEAM
191 399 Francesc Culleré JovÉ     42:10 41:59 4:12 129-SENM INDEPEND.
192 728 Oriol Carro Vidallet     42:12 41:41 4:11 130-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
193 886 Ivan Prats Consul     42:12 42:02 4:13 131-SENM FUTBOL SALA MAIALS
194 826 Ivan Mena Puig     42:13 41:44 4:11 132-SENM AE EKKE
195 718 Josep Vicente     42:13 41:58 4:12 47-VETM TENNIS LLEIDA
196 139 Roger Marti Cullere     42:16 41:53 4:12 133-SENM ASS. EXCTA. GEST
197 1039 Eduardo Mora Fernandez     42:18 42:16 4:14 134-SENM INDEPEND.
198 1231       42:23 42:10 4:13 135-SENM INDEPEND.
199 622 Jordi Reñe     42:23 42:07 4:13 136-SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
200 1226 Eduardo Sese Hernado     42:24 42:18 4:14 137-SENM INDEPEND.
201 552 Oscar Díaz Hernandez     42:25 42:07 4:13 138-SENM JO MATEIX
202 565 Arnau Feixas Perera     42:28 42:12 4:14 139-SENM KM0 PONENT
203 226 Raül Farré Oromí     42:29 42:08 4:13 140-SENM CE LINYOLA
204 946 Rubén Casals Renales     42:30 42:18 4:14 141-SENM INDEPEND.
205 140 Daniel Fernandez Esteban     42:32 42:25 4:15 142-SENM ASSIST
206 515 Josep Ramon Salas Arques     42:36 42:17 4:14 11-MASM INDEPEND.
207 789 Arnau Dones Llobera     42:37 42:31 4:16 143-SENM INDEPEND.
208 631 Pere Espona Ferrer     42:37 42:11 4:14 144-SENM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
209 724 Vicenç Munyoz Gilart     42:37 42:11 4:14 48-VETM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
210 546 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F 7 42:42 42:37 4:16 3-SENF INEF LLEIDA
211 21 Oscar Calleja Roig     42:42 42:38 4:16 12-MASM AE EKKE
212 592 Jordi Labaila Tarragó     42:44 42:12 4:14 145-SENM LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR - SPORT
213 122 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo     42:45 42:30 4:15 146-SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA
214 501 Bernat Reñe Bellmunt     42:46 42:41 4:17 147-SENM INDEPEND.
215 192 Guillem Arnau San Martín Guiral     42:54 42:46 4:17 148-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
216 935 Toni Canovas Mayoral     42:56 42:21 4:15 49-VETM INDEPEND.
217 178 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     42:56 42:43 4:17 50-VETM CA BORGES
218 623 Jordi Clarisó Florensa     42:56 42:49 4:17 51-VETM MASCLETÁ
219 176 Felipe Llaguna Egea     42:57 42:54 4:18 149-SENM CA BORGES
220 448 David Leon Riba     43:01 42:52 4:18 150-SENM INDEPEND.
221 152 Jaume López Boncompte     43:02 42:54 4:18 151-SENM ATLETES DE TERMENS
222 563 Jordi Codony Centelles     43:02 42:45 4:17 13-MASM KM0 PONENT
223 687 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia     43:03 42:58 4:18 14-MASM SICORIS CLUB
224 1126 Eduard Vives Casasola     43:06 43:04 4:19 152-SENM INDEPEND.
225 852 Gerard Montilla Romia     43:06 43:00 4:18 153-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
226 19 Marta Bonet Olivart F 8 43:07 43:03 4:19 4-SENF AE EKKE
227 627 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola     43:08 42:51 4:18 52-VETM MAXICRACKS
228 240 Salva Jovells Huguet     43:09 42:52 4:18 154-SENM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
229 756 Adria Martinez Llena     43:09 43:03 4:19 155-SENM ULTRA
230 759 Sebas Plaza Aguila     43:09 43:04 4:19 156-SENM ULTRA
231 398 Genis Concha     43:09 42:56 4:18 157-SENM INDEPEND.
232 243 Pau Puig Sogas     43:10 43:06 4:19 158-SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
233 461 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias     43:11 42:50 4:17 159-SENM INDEPEND.
234 701 Jose Miguel Santolaria Mosegui     43:12 42:58 4:18 53-VETM SICORIS CLUB
235 1120 Oriol Valgañon Barbera     43:13 43:09 4:19 160-SENM INDEPEND.
236 319 Genis Leal Sole     43:13 42:46 4:17 161-SENM EMBARUN
237 29 Toni Escalona Melines     43:14 43:11 4:20 54-VETM AE EKKE
238 509 Josep Roige Tamarit     43:15 43:04 4:19 55-VETM INDEPEND.
239 237 Eduard Batlle     43:15 42:55 4:18 56-VETM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
240 1138 Pere Ibañez Garcia     43:15 43:01 4:19 162-SENM LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT
241 548 Lluis Miquel Pla Aragones     43:17 43:14 4:20 57-VETM INEF LLEIDA
242 551 Xavi Isern Biosca     43:17 42:58 4:18 163-SENM JAGER TEAM
243 511 Pere Rúbies Valls     43:18 43:01 4:19 164-SENM INDEPEND.
244 979 Joan Espax Casals     43:18 42:52 4:18 165-SENM INDEPEND.
245 711 Francisco Jové March     43:19 43:19 4:20 15-MASM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
246 1214 Ricard Echauz Borras     43:20 42:59 4:18 166-SENM AE EKKE
247 1200 Genis Viladegut Pelegrí     43:21 42:55 4:18 167-SENM INDEPEND.
248 1003 Carlos Hernández Morcuende     43:21 43:16 4:20 168-SENM INDEPEND.
249 220 Carles Bea Castellarnau     43:21 43:09 4:19 169-SENM CC LA PEDALADA
250 460 Jorge Martín Olóriz     43:23 43:12 4:20 170-SENM INDEPEND.
251 258 Pere Roig Sales     43:24 43:03 4:19 16-MASM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
252 38 Cheikh Gueye     43:24 43:16 4:20 171-SENM AE EKKE
253 513 Didak Ruzafa Muriana     43:24 43:19 4:20 172-SENM INDEPEND.
254 707 Santi Capdevila Guiu     43:25 43:08 4:19 58-VETM TAXIRUNING
255 664 Francisco Sanchez Contreras     43:27 43:20 4:20 17-MASM S.L.C.A. S.A.
256 805 Oriol Rosich Sancho     43:28 43:13 4:20 173-SENM INDEPEND.
257 271 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández     43:29 43:09 4:19 174-SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
258 618 Toni Hermoso Pua F 9 43:30 43:26 4:21 1-MASF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
259 440 Toni Herrera Perez     43:30 43:25 4:21 175-SENM INDEPEND.
260 1181 Jordi Fabregat Sumalla     43:35 43:21 4:21 176-SENM TROTAMUSICOS TEAM
261 124 Ramon Gasa Canal     43:35 43:14 4:20 59-VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
262 364 Juan José Barco Juan     43:36 43:19 4:20 60-VETM INDEPEND.
263 1011 Jesus La Parra Lopez     43:38 43:30 4:21 61-VETM INDEPEND.
264 630 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer     43:39 43:13 4:20 62-VETM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
265 202 Toni Parrot Plens     43:40 43:36 4:22 177-SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
266 165 Andreu Matos Gonzalez     43:41 43:31 4:22 178-SENM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
267 676 Nuria Codina Ales F 10 43:41 43:38 4:22 5-VETF SICORIS CLUB
268 102 Miquel Olivart Masbernat     43:43 43:34 4:22 179-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
269 50 Daniel Omella Juan     43:44 43:19 4:20 63-VETM AE EKKE
270 54 Cirnu Petronel Gigel     43:44 43:39 4:22 180-SENM AE EKKE
271 60 Sonia Rodriguez Cordoba F 11 43:46 43:46 4:23 5-SENF AE EKKE
272 571 Jose M. Hijano Díaz     43:47 43:30 4:21 64-VETM KM0 PONENT
273 547 Montse Magallon Cortada F 12 43:49 43:45 4:23 6-VETF INEF LLEIDA
274 1213 Andreu Caravaca Fernandez     43:50 43:45 4:23 65-VETM AE EKKE
275 855 Modest Capell Piró     43:53 43:21 4:21 181-SENM CC TORREGROSSA
276 117 Josep Maria Vilaltella Bardia     43:55 43:32 4:22 66-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
277 534 David Vendrell Coll     43:55 43:35 4:22 182-SENM INDEPEND.
278 1217 Agusti Arbones Cava     43:56 43:50 4:23 183-SENM CCE Almatret
279 924 Mingo Caldero Royes     43:57 43:46 4:23 67-VETM INDEPEND.
280 198 Jesus Quer Calçada     43:59 43:59 4:24 184-SENM CAMASECS
281 263 Xavier Sauret Borrell     43:59 43:55 4:24 18-MASM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
282 489 Paco Perez Osorio     44:02 43:51 4:24 68-VETM INDEPEND.
283 722 Alex Mata Solà     44:03 43:56 4:24 69-VETM THE GREC@S
284 656 Manel Campillo Betbesé     44:03 43:55 4:24 185-SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
285 217 Francesc Javier Espinet Morlans     44:04 43:40 4:22 186-SENM CC ALGUAIRE
286 184 Julio Jose Cabrero Sanjuan     44:04 43:55 4:24 187-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
287 1086 Sergi Rosell Astudillo     44:06 43:51 4:24 188-SENM INDEPEND.
288 657 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     44:09 44:00 4:24 189-SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
289 346 Mike Morell Sangrador     44:10 43:45 4:23 190-SENM HERBALIFE24
290 1192 Jaume Rius Olcos     44:14 43:46 4:23 191-SENM AE Sport Actiu
291 589 German Riofrio, Martino     44:16 44:16 4:26 192-SENM KROXAN CAPPONT
292 175 Jordi Heredia Acedo     44:16 44:12 4:26 193-SENM CA BORGES
293 652 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila     44:19 44:12 4:26 70-VETM RUNING LLEIDA
294 42 David Lopez Requena     44:19 44:11 4:26 194-SENM AE EKKE
295 532 Emilio Vargues Buide     44:21 44:05 4:25 195-SENM INDEPEND.
296 755 Oliver Macias Labrador     44:21 43:58 4:24 196-SENM ULTRA
297 103 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi     44:21 43:59 4:24 19-MASM AA XAFATOLLS
298 726 Lluis Cairol Martinez     44:24 44:18 4:26 197-SENM TREMP RUNNERS
299 234 Josep Capitá Morello     44:25 44:15 4:26 20-MASM CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
300 1173 Jordi Pascual Rosell     44:25 44:17 4:26 71-VETM SICORIS CLUB
301 734 Enric Hidalgo Romeu     44:27 44:03 4:25 198-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
302 993 Miquel Gatell Comella     44:29 44:17 4:26 199-SENM INDEPEND.
303 1095 Gerard Sanchez Aquiles     44:29 44:08 4:25 200-SENM INDEPEND.
304 851 Carlos Ibarz Lopez     44:29 44:09 4:25 201-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
305 906 Fede Ariño Castan     44:30 44:30 4:27 202-SENM INDEPEND.
306 94 Jordi Llobera Sole     44:30 44:23 4:27 21-MASM AA XAFATOLLS
307 40 Albert Ichart Subira     44:31 44:09 4:25 203-SENM AE EKKE
308 469 Mamerto Montañes Borras     44:31 44:21 4:27 22-MASM INDEPEND.
309 336 Ivan Suàrez     44:32 44:22 4:27 204-SENM FONDISTES APM?
310 303 Joel Porcel Del Olmo     44:34 44:25 4:27 205-SENM CORRECAMINS
311 1084 Juli Roige Sanjuan     44:37 44:13 4:26 206-SENM INDEPEND.
312 328 Carles Profitos Lapedra     44:37 44:33 4:28 23-MASM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
313 420 Xavi Fernandez Arno     44:38 44:25 4:27 72-VETM INDEPEND.
314 262 Ramon Sarramona Luna     44:38 44:28 4:27 73-VETM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
315 330 Oscar Pifarre Serrate     44:45 44:31 4:28 24-MASM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
316 614 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron     44:46 44:22 4:27 207-SENM MADTEAM
317 1223 Xavier Vila Puig     44:47 44:41 4:29 208-SENM INDEPEND.
318 135 Isidre Fernandez Colom     44:48 44:36 4:28 74-VETM ALPICAT RUNNERS
319 424 Borja Fernández Ruizdelgado     44:48 44:13 4:26 209-SENM INDEPEND.
320 136 Jordi Martínez Pardo     44:48 44:36 4:28 210-SENM ALPICAT RUNNERS
321 211 Octavi Benages Ibars     44:49 44:49 4:29 211-SENM CATALUNYA CAIXA
322 683 Francesc Forto Sales     44:49 44:33 4:28 212-SENM SICORIS CLUB
323 590 Juan Rodriguez Lillo     44:49 44:38 4:28 213-SENM KROXAN CAPPONT
324 898 Sergi Alcala Santiago     44:49 44:25 4:27 214-SENM INDEPEND.
325 189 Jorge Palacios Garcia     44:51 44:46 4:29 75-VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
326 783 Quim Berenguer Jornet     44:51 44:40 4:28 215-SENM INDEPEND.
327 750 Sergi Satorres Monter     44:53 44:47 4:29 76-VETM UE BOXDENTRAIL
328 476 Francisco Javier Olivera Sánchez     44:54 44:20 4:26 77-VETM INDEPEND.
329 1165 Jordi Capdevila Roig     44:55 44:39 4:28 216-SENM SICORIS CLUB
330 359 Lluís Aznar Arasa     44:56 44:29 4:27 217-SENM INDEPEND.
331 1184 Adriana Daza Perez F 13 44:57 44:39 4:28 6-SENF INDEPEND.
332 113 Albert Solé Valls     44:57 44:47 4:29 218-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
333 196 Joan Solé Sánchez     44:57 44:37 4:28 78-VETM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
334 75 Joanra Burgués Vilar     44:58 44:48 4:29 219-SENM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
335 177 Arnau Morell Daniel     44:58 44:45 4:29 220-SENM CA BORGES
336 367 David Bertomeu Baile     45:01 44:58 4:30 79-VETM INDEPEND.
337 408 Ivan Espejo Fernandez     45:03 44:43 4:29 221-SENM INDEPEND.
338 1124 Salvador Vila Sanou     45:04 44:46 4:29 25-MASM INDEPEND.
339 465 Toni Medina     45:05 44:48 4:29 80-VETM INDEPEND.
340 403 Irene Del Rio F 14 45:05 44:49 4:29 7-SENF INDEPEND.
341 1221 Enric Sangrà Mòdol     45:06 44:38 4:28 222-SENM Lleida Esportiu
342 809 Gerard Vila Truco     45:06 44:48 4:29 223-SENM INDEPEND.
343 951 Ramon Ciria Bonet     45:07 45:00 4:30 81-VETM INDEPEND.
344 1195 Marc Sistere Niubo     45:09 44:30 4:27 224-SENM INDEPEND.
345 638 Adam Escalé BarrabÉs     45:09 45:00 4:30 225-SENM NON STOP
346 520 Josep Sebe Moratilla     45:11 44:42 4:29 226-SENM INDEPEND.
347 1144 Carlos Fernández Carrasquer     45:11 45:06 4:31 227-SENM MONTISONENSE DE MONTAÑA
348 87 Albert Escudero Hernàndez     45:12 45:03 4:31 82-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
349 954 Sergio Coll Ibars     45:12 45:02 4:31 228-SENM INDEPEND.
350 161 Gerard Del Rio Tiexido     45:13 45:01 4:31 229-SENM BEER RUNNERS
351 1172 Oscar Palacín DomÍnguez     45:13 44:54 4:30 230-SENM SICORIS CLUB
352 977 Christian Domenech Gonzalez     45:16 44:51 4:30 231-SENM INDEPEND.
353 530 Oscar Valdivias Ahumada     45:17 45:17 4:32 83-VETM INDEPEND.
354 312 Oscar Nuño Isla     45:20 45:12 4:32 232-SENM ELS ARTESANS
355 1000 Jorge Guerrero Rodriguez     45:23 44:43 4:29 84-VETM INDEPEND.
356 82 Gilbert Cortecans Estany     45:24 45:05 4:31 85-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
357 635 Ramon Drudis Biscarri     45:25 44:59 4:30 86-VETM MULTIBIKE LLEIDA
358 849 Jose Antonio Coll Bean     45:26 45:16 4:32 87-VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
359 929 Juan Antonio Caminal Díaz     45:27 45:14 4:32 233-SENM INDEPEND.
360 799 Felix Marcos Gonzalez     45:28 45:20 4:32 234-SENM INDEPEND.
361 574 Xavier Miró Carbonell     45:28 45:07 4:31 88-VETM KM0 PONENT
362 1009 Alex Klein Castañ     45:29 45:15 4:32 235-SENM INDEPEND.
363 601 Ivan Hernando Del Pino     45:29 45:03 4:31 236-SENM LIDESA
364 375 David Cabestany Tiell     45:30 45:17 4:32 237-SENM INDEPEND.
365 475 Albert Nadal Vila     45:34 45:25 4:33 238-SENM INDEPEND.
366 840 Victor Godia Fargues     45:35 45:28 4:33 239-SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA
367 944 Francesc Casals Fité     45:35 45:10 4:31 89-VETM INDEPEND.
368 391 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez     45:36 45:12 4:32 240-SENM INDEPEND.
369 1194 Robert Sisteré Saureu     45:37 44:54 4:30 90-VETM INDEPEND.
370 272 Jordi Masip Escola     45:37 45:32 4:34 241-SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
371 990 Alex García Morales     45:39 45:25 4:33 242-SENM INDEPEND.
372 1012 Aleix Llusera Domenech     45:44 45:29 4:33 243-SENM INDEPEND.
373 334 Xavier Ibars Godia     45:45 45:21 4:33 91-VETM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
374 698 Josep Maria Reig Morell     45:46 45:37 4:34 26-MASM SICORIS CLUB
375 394 Fernando Cequier Manciñeiras     45:48 45:26 4:33 244-SENM INDEPEND.
376 492 Jorge Pons Garcia     45:48 45:25 4:33 245-SENM INDEPEND.
377 421 Carlos Fernández Franch     45:48 45:25 4:33 246-SENM INDEPEND.
378 1051 Ernesto Negredo Jimenez     45:48 45:24 4:33 247-SENM INDEPEND.
379 1193 Jordi Albero Ferrer     45:49 45:32 4:34 248-SENM INDEPEND.
380 307 Robert Begue Gomez     45:49 45:40 4:34 27-MASM DESPERTA FERRO
381 932 Eduard Cano Garcia     45:49 45:34 4:34 249-SENM INDEPEND.
382 422 Toni Fernandez Oms     45:49 45:32 4:34 250-SENM INDEPEND.
383 771 Pepe Sanchez Garcia     45:50 45:32 4:34 92-VETM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
384 1074 Miguel Redol Mallor     45:51 45:14 4:32 251-SENM INDEPEND.
385 188 Antonio Guiral Ballabriga     45:51 45:32 4:34 252-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
386 905 Carlos Aparicio Bañeres     45:53 45:13 4:32 253-SENM INDEPEND.
387 13 Jamma Turmo Gruas     45:53 45:31 4:34 254-SENM AE EKKE
388 848 Joan Albert Ingles Gonzalez     45:53 45:39 4:34 255-SENM CA BORGES
389 813 Jaume Vinoslladonosa     45:55 45:51 4:36 256-SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
390 766 Pep Muñoz Zoyo     45:56 45:27 4:33 257-SENM AE EKKE
391 807 Oriol Serentill Gené     45:56 45:38 4:34 258-SENM INDEPEND.
392 729 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     45:57 45:49 4:35 93-VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
393 637 Jordi Rosanes Bosch     45:58 45:39 4:34 94-VETM MULTIBIKE LLEIDA
394 472 Jordi More Dolade     45:58 45:47 4:35 95-VETM INDEPEND.
395 1131 Roberto Sanchez Farre     45:59 45:33 4:34 96-VETM KM0 PONENT
396 636 Nuria Duch Turmo F 15 45:59 45:41 4:35 7-VETF MULTIBIKE LLEIDA
397 453 Adrià López Ezquerra     45:59 45:40 4:34 259-SENM INDEPEND.
398 1111 Joan Andreu Subies Forcada     46:00 45:09 4:31 97-VETM INDEPEND.
399 1134 Xavier Vallverdu Pou     46:00 45:37 4:34 260-SENM LA FIGUERA
400 137 Carlos Gregori Salse     46:00 45:36 4:34 98-VETM ARRECULA
401 790 Felix Elez Fernandez     46:01 45:43 4:35 99-VETM INDEPEND.
402 267 Ramon Batlle Artigues     46:03 45:52 4:36 100-VETM CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
403 108 David Rosello Mir     46:03 45:53 4:36 101-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
404 740 Diego Perez Galindo     46:06 46:02 4:37 261-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
405 221 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda     46:07 45:23 4:33 28-MASM CC PINYANA
406 1229 Kike Boluda Martin     46:07 45:44 4:35 102-VETM INDEPEND.
407 569 Simeó Fuentes Crespo     46:08 45:44 4:35 103-VETM KM0 PONENT
408 1156 Guillem Gonzalez Marin     46:08 45:31 4:34 262-SENM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
409 233 Jero Martínez Cores     46:09 46:09 4:37 263-SENM CLUB BÀSQUET BALAGUER
410 434 Josep Gibert Tares     46:10 45:45 4:35 29-MASM INDEPEND.
411 49 Tomás Ocaña Hidalgo     46:10 46:03 4:37 104-VETM AE EKKE
412 704 Xavier Alonso     46:11 45:29 4:33 105-VETM TALION
413 525 Josep Sole Torrente     46:12 46:01 4:37 106-VETM INDEPEND.
414 347 Ruben Angel Pascual Medina     46:12 46:09 4:37 264-SENM HERBALIFE24
415 369 Joan Bonet Capell     46:14 45:37 4:34 265-SENM INDEPEND.
416 573 Ramon Mateu Gomis     46:14 46:14 4:38 107-VETM KM0 PONENT
417 872 Anna Vallverdú Cortada F 16 46:16 46:12 4:38 8-SENF DANNAE
418 808 Xavier Vendrell Coll     46:19 45:57 4:36 266-SENM INDEPEND.
419 626 Josep Mª Llarden Marin     46:19 45:55 4:36 267-SENM MAXICRACKS
420 1135 Antonio Cano Garcia     46:20 46:13 4:38 30-MASM LA LIEBRE VUELA
421 912 Marc Barrios Farreny     46:20 46:03 4:37 268-SENM INDEPEND.
422 462 Joan Martinez Jove     46:21 46:17 4:38 269-SENM INDEPEND.
423 471 Javi Mor Lara     46:23 46:07 4:37 270-SENM INDEPEND.
424 438 Eduard Guasch Cascalló     46:25 46:02 4:37 271-SENM INDEPEND.
425 86 Xavi Díaz Vendrell     46:26 46:21 4:39 108-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
426 101 Joanna Okarma F 17 46:26 46:21 4:39 9-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
427 884 Jordi Bergadà Bertran     46:28 46:09 4:37 272-SENM FORÇA LLEIDA
428 885 Xavier Martí Jovell     46:29 46:10 4:37 273-SENM FORÇA LLEIDA
429 216 Francesc Buira Comella     46:31 46:31 4:40 31-MASM CC ALGUAIRE
430 524 Toni Solé Cortada     46:32 46:10 4:37 274-SENM INDEPEND.
431 1042 David Morales Sopena     46:35 46:33 4:40 109-VETM INDEPEND.
432 341 Inmaculada Gonzalez Ribes F 18 46:36 46:34 4:40 8-VETF FONDISTES SOLSONES
433 1230 Jordi Ledesma Calvet     46:36 46:20 4:38 275-SENM TRI 4.40
434 316 Lluís Companys Farré     46:38 46:16 4:38 276-SENM EMBARUN
435 290 Juli Pauls Verdu     46:39 46:26 4:39 32-MASM CORBINS RUNNERS
436 1104 Bernat Segura Huguet     46:39 46:15 4:38 277-SENM INDEPEND.
437 994 Berto Gaudo     46:40 46:24 4:39 278-SENM INDEPEND.
438 784 Pere Berge Sanchez     46:41 46:22 4:39 279-SENM INDEPEND.
439 225 Xavier Santacana Mas     46:41 46:17 4:38 280-SENM CE GUISSONENC
440 741 Montse Salud Vergé F 19 46:44 46:13 4:38 10-SENF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
441 743 Albert Arenas Bonilla     46:45 46:40 4:40 110-VETM TRI-4.40
442 74 Imma Xipell Claraso F 20 46:46 46:41 4:41 11-SENF AE EKKE
443 349 Jorge Solaní Tirado     46:47 46:39 4:40 33-MASM ILERLASERTEAM
444 1092 Albert Sacristán Argemí     46:48 46:35 4:40 281-SENM INDEPEND.
445 1171 Sergi Morros Gonzalez     46:48 46:35 4:40 282-SENM SICORIS CLUB
446 350 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio     46:49 46:38 4:40 111-VETM I'M ON THE RIGHT TRACK
447 1073 Victor Ramos Rausa     46:50 46:30 4:39 283-SENM INDEPEND.
448 373 Ramon Buira Torrelles     46:50 46:39 4:40 34-MASM INDEPEND.
449 875 Ferran Cervera Floria     46:51 46:43 4:41 284-SENM DESPERTA FERRO
450 968 Angelica Damoc F 21 46:52 46:52 4:42 9-VETF INDEPEND.
451 512 Antonio Rubira Martinez     46:54 46:49 4:41 285-SENM INDEPEND.
452 640 Joan Pons Vilalta     46:54 46:31 4:40 286-SENM PADRINOT
453 791 Oriol Farre Dominguez     46:55 46:38 4:40 287-SENM INDEPEND.
454 625 Miguel Fresno Amate     46:55 46:38 4:40 112-VETM MAXICRACKS
455 629 Irma Zaviriucha F 22 46:55 46:38 4:40 12-SENF MAXICRACKS
456 1045 Diego Moreno Pulido     46:57 46:30 4:39 288-SENM INDEPEND.
457 406 Montse Domingo Blanch F 23 46:58 46:36 4:40 13-SENF INDEPEND.
458 634 Pere Llorens Ardebol     46:58 46:40 4:40 289-SENM MONTOLIU RUNNERS
459 514 Gerard Sabaté Colom     46:59 46:52 4:42 290-SENM INDEPEND.
460 1114 David Tomàs Puértolas     47:00 46:48 4:41 291-SENM INDEPEND.
461 624 Oscar Castellon Raymat     47:00 46:42 4:41 292-SENM MAXICRACKS
462 962 Jordi Cordero Masot     47:03 46:13 4:38 293-SENM INDEPEND.
463 24 Maria Jose Clariana Batlle F 24 47:04 47:00 4:42 10-VETF AE EKKE
464 201 Santi Oms Vilanova     47:04 46:54 4:42 113-VETM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
465 616 Neus Cerezuela Campas F 25 47:05 46:52 4:42 11-VETF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
466 662 Manel Averos Florensa     47:07 46:37 4:40 114-VETM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
467 1018 Albert Manrique Tomàs     47:07 46:56 4:42 294-SENM INDEPEND.
468 989 Marta Garcia Martinez F 26 47:08 46:58 4:42 14-SENF INDEPEND.
469 466 Miguel Angel MirÖ Visús     47:09 46:48 4:41 115-VETM INDEPEND.
470 81 Jaume Carbi Tella     47:10 46:50 4:41 295-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
471 938 David Capell Masip     47:10 46:58 4:42 296-SENM INDEPEND.
472 769 Oscar Planes Novau     47:10 46:59 4:42 116-VETM ALGUAIRE OUTDOOR
473 545 Toni Forcada Cornadó     47:11 46:36 4:40 297-SENM INEF LLEIDA
474 682 Sergi Ferrer Martin     47:11 46:35 4:40 298-SENM SICORIS CLUB
475 699 Marc Rocamora Pomar     47:11 46:34 4:40 299-SENM SICORIS CLUB
476 1061 Carles Perez Lema     47:11 46:51 4:42 300-SENM INDEPEND.
477 485 Isabel Pelegrina Barreiro F 27 47:12 46:46 4:41 12-VETF INDEPEND.
478 837 Ivan Sobrevia Garcia     47:12 47:10 4:43 301-SENM AE BALDOMAR
479 57 Llorenç Ribes Ribes     47:12 47:09 4:43 302-SENM AE EKKE
480 778 Robert Garreta Roig     47:12 46:35 4:40 303-SENM CROSSFIT LLEIDA
481 1052 Joel Olives Elcacho     47:13 46:36 4:40 304-SENM INDEPEND.
482 1069 Enric Pons Murillo     47:13 46:38 4:40 305-SENM INDEPEND.
483 703 Jael Soro Astals F 28 47:13 46:57 4:42 15-SENF SORO TEAM
484 918 Rossend Bertomeu Montoliu     47:14 46:57 4:42 306-SENM INDEPEND.
485 239 Miguel Gómez Velasco     47:14 46:55 4:42 307-SENM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
486 280 Xavi Morreres Carre     47:14 46:47 4:41 117-VETM COBACHO'S TEAM
487 522 Pei Serrano Pedarrós     47:16 46:52 4:42 118-VETM INDEPEND.
488 681 Jordi Fernandez Sole     47:17 47:02 4:43 308-SENM SICORIS CLUB
489 1196 Sergi Roca Pascual     47:18 46:40 4:40 309-SENM INDEPEND.
490 660 David Caño Romeu     47:18 46:42 4:41 119-VETM RUNNING PUIGGRÒS
491 490 Joaquim Piñol Planes     47:19 47:07 4:43 35-MASM INDEPEND.
492 494 Gemma Puertas Allepuz F 29 47:20 46:48 4:41 16-SENF INDEPEND.
493 1013 Patrick Llusera Domenech     47:21 47:06 4:43 310-SENM INDEPEND.
494 197 Dioni-Reyes Cases I Sabariego     47:21 46:48 4:41 120-VETM CAL TERÉS VIDAL
495 121 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández     47:22 47:18 4:44 311-SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA
496 1225 Victor Rodríguez Quesadsa     47:23 47:17 4:44 312-SENM Running Lleida
497 869 Joan Ramon Torrent Lloret     47:24 47:14 4:44 313-SENM CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
498 540 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba     47:24 47:10 4:43 121-VETM INDEPEND.
499 526 Miguel Soto Moreno     47:25 47:04 4:43 36-MASM INDEPEND.
500 882 Xavier Balague Solsona     47:26 47:10 4:43 314-SENM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
501 668 Xavier Balague Feliu     47:26 47:10 4:43 122-VETM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
502 407 Abraham Dominguez Mahillo     47:27 46:47 4:41 123-VETM INDEPEND.
503 655 Emiliano Tortosa Alías     47:30 47:15 4:44 124-VETM RUNNING ALBATARREC
504 59 Sandra Rodriguez F 30 47:31 47:27 4:45 17-SENF AE EKKE
505 1070 Ferran Prat Sanchez     47:32 46:54 4:42 125-VETM INDEPEND.
506 281 Joan Cebrià Mateu     47:33 46:55 4:42 315-SENM COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL
507 58 Josep M Riu Vila     47:34 47:16 4:44 126-VETM AE EKKE
508 695 Josep Pedrós Riasol     47:35 47:21 4:45 37-MASM SICORIS CLUB
509 282 Manolo Bademunt Miquel     47:36 47:23 4:45 38-MASM CORBINS RUNNERS
510 844 Jose Antonio Panizo Gonzalez     47:37 47:29 4:45 127-VETM AXA RUNNERS
511 223 Jordi Sabaté Roma     47:39 47:27 4:45 316-SENM CCE MAIALS
512 68 Carme Serres Gonzalez F 31 47:40 47:33 4:46 13-VETF AE EKKE
513 754 Nestor Galindo Negro     47:45 47:16 4:44 317-SENM ULTRA
514 505 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas     47:45 47:04 4:43 318-SENM INDEPEND.
515 680 David Estruch Porcel     47:46 47:32 4:46 319-SENM SICORIS CLUB
516 537 Albert Vilalta Sabaté     47:47 47:03 4:43 320-SENM INDEPEND.
517 230 Joan Barri Borràs     47:47 47:20 4:44 128-VETM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
518 153 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual     47:48 47:38 4:46 129-VETM ATLETES DE TERMENS
519 351 Alex Abad Farré     47:48 47:39 4:46 130-VETM INDEPEND.
520 500 Rafita Ramos Burro     47:50 47:32 4:46 321-SENM INDEPEND.
521 132 Abel Domenech Ganau     47:51 47:14 4:44 131-VETM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
522 443 Josep Ibars Vallespi     47:51 47:17 4:44 132-VETM INDEPEND.
523 768 Jaume Armengol Morell     47:52 47:42 4:47 133-VETM AE VILASANA
524 952 Elies Ciutat Camps     47:53 47:36 4:46 322-SENM INDEPEND.
525 1094 Enric Saló Català     47:54 47:45 4:47 323-SENM INDEPEND.
526 297 Fran Pasamon Esteban     47:55 47:51 4:48 134-VETM CORRE I VOLA
527 549 Ivan Martinez Herrera     47:56 47:37 4:46 324-SENM IRUNNERS
528 948 Jose Luis Castan Linares     47:58 47:47 4:47 325-SENM INDEPEND.
529 442 Guillermo Hervera Naval     47:59 47:25 4:45 135-VETM INDEPEND.
530 828 Wesley Nicholson Sabate     47:59 47:48 4:47 326-SENM AE EKKE
531 214 Jose Antonio Miguel Causape     48:00 47:22 4:45 136-VETM CAVA
532 480 Toni Parache Maurin     48:00 47:24 4:45 137-VETM INDEPEND.
533 385 Jordi Casanovas Moix     48:02 47:41 4:47 327-SENM INDEPEND.
534 10 Jordi Agulló Torreguitart     48:03 47:23 4:45 328-SENM AE EKKE
535 866 Lorena Rouillon Jimenez F 32 48:04 47:18 4:44 18-SENF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
536 867 Albert Vara Enrique Tarancon     48:05 47:43 4:47 329-SENM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
537 169 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     48:05 47:47 4:47 39-MASM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
538 458 Adrià Marimon Robert     48:06 47:42 4:47 330-SENM INDEPEND.
539 996 Jordi Giribet Ordas     48:06 47:16 4:44 138-VETM INDEPEND.
540 288 Ramon Lavilla Florejachs     48:07 47:26 4:45 139-VETM CORBINS RUNNERS
541 326 Jordi Cabestany Serret     48:09 47:47 4:47 331-SENM ESCOLA DEL TREBALL RUNNING
542 498 Alex Ramirez Caldero     48:11 47:45 4:47 332-SENM INDEPEND.
543 1198 Jordi Amoros Castella     48:13 47:28 4:45 333-SENM Bell·lloc
544 67 Francesc Segura Sancho     48:14 47:57 4:48 40-MASM AE EKKE
545 11 Ingrid Alba Paniego F 33 48:17 48:13 4:50 19-SENF AE EKKE
546 584 Teresa Vidal Bertran F 34 48:17 48:00 4:48 2-MASF KM0 PONENT
547 581 Salvador Rubio Curco     48:17 48:01 4:49 41-MASM KM0 PONENT
548 842 Maiquel Moragues Bonet     48:21 48:06 4:49 334-SENM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
549 967 Andreu Curia     48:21 47:49 4:47 335-SENM INDEPEND.
550 947 Isaac Casanovas Bellmunt     48:23 47:40 4:46 140-VETM INDEPEND.
551 324 Hector Serrat Artigues     48:23 47:55 4:48 141-VETM EMBARUN
552 36 Oskar Gil Barrio     48:26 47:58 4:48 336-SENM AE EKKE
553 706 Carles Camarasa Grau     48:27 47:47 4:47 42-MASM TAXIRUNING
554 429 Julian Garcia     48:28 48:06 4:49 142-VETM INDEPEND.
555 397 Albert Coll     48:28 47:51 4:48 143-VETM INDEPEND.
556 235 Gemma Fontané Peralta F 35 48:31 48:01 4:49 14-VETF CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS
557 168 Antonio Tenorio Gonzalez     48:32 48:23 4:51 144-VETM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
558 619 Angel Motos Hervas     48:34 48:08 4:49 145-VETM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
559 620 Oriol Motos Quintana     48:35 48:08 4:49 337-SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
560 481 Oscar Pascual Medina     48:35 48:32 4:52 146-VETM INDEPEND.
561 418 Josep Farré Garcia     48:35 48:11 4:50 147-VETM INDEPEND.
562 975 Antonio Dolset Artacho     48:36 48:12 4:50 338-SENM INDEPEND.
563 998 Roger Gruas Giron     48:37 48:15 4:50 339-SENM INDEPEND.
564 582 Francesc Segura Flor     48:37 48:37 4:52 340-SENM KM0 PONENT
565 452 Eduard Lopez     48:37 48:15 4:50 148-VETM INDEPEND.
566 580 Benito Pelegri Grau     48:38 48:21 4:51 149-VETM KM0 PONENT
567 964 Juan Corrales Recio     48:38 48:04 4:49 150-VETM INDEPEND.
568 445 Pedro Jaime Garcia     48:38 48:27 4:51 151-VETM INDEPEND.
569 776 Xep Amorós I Andrés     48:39 47:51 4:48 152-VETM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GEST
570 1108 Roger Simó Torres     48:40 48:32 4:52 341-SENM INDEPEND.
571 767 Jose Luis Vega Romero     48:41 48:28 4:51 43-MASM AE EKKE
572 593 Xavier Moreno Fauquer     48:43 48:10 4:49 342-SENM LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR - SPORT
573 160 Albert Barrera Cano     48:44 48:13 4:50 343-SENM BARRERA'S TEAM
574 802 Lara Pumeda Lara     48:45 48:45 4:53 344-SENM INDEPEND.
575 1145 Luis Guardiola Vidallet     48:46 48:13 4:50 345-SENM P&G MEQUINENZA
576 523 Miquel Simo Andreu     48:48 48:14 4:50 346-SENM INDEPEND.
577 529 Alonso Vaca Valencia     48:49 48:03 4:49 44-MASM INDEPEND.
578 847 David Vara Espuga     48:51 48:24 4:51 347-SENM BOULDER INDOOR
579 104 Benigne Pallàs Torres     48:52 48:30 4:51 45-MASM AA XAFATOLLS
580 504 Mariona Rocaspana Garcia F 36 48:52 48:52 4:54 20-SENF INDEPEND.
581 1036 Xavier Montañola Chancho     48:52 48:46 4:53 153-VETM INDEPEND.
582 114 Anton Solé Vilajosana     48:53 48:39 4:52 46-MASM AA XAFATOLLS
583 96 Josep Marañón Garriga     48:54 48:40 4:52 47-MASM AA XAFATOLLS
584 70 Miquel Tabernero Barroso     48:54 48:34 4:52 154-VETM AE EKKE
585 393 Oscar Castro Rodriguez     48:54 48:27 4:51 155-VETM INDEPEND.
586 1189 Octavio Melús Serón     48:54 48:36 4:52 156-VETM AE EKKE
587 822 Elisa Llados Catala F 37 48:55 48:46 4:53 15-VETF AE EKKE
588 854 Albert Pelaez Padilla     48:55 48:50 4:53 348-SENM CARAGOLINETES
589 777 Marc Bellet Ramis     48:58 48:40 4:52 349-SENM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
590 488 Josep Anton Perez Garcia     48:58 48:35 4:52 350-SENM INDEPEND.
591 913 Luis Batalla Fernandez     49:00 48:59 4:54 351-SENM INDEPEND.
592 37 Sergi Grimau Gracera     49:01 48:59 4:54 352-SENM AE EKKE
593 53 Jose Manuel Perez Bestue     49:01 48:59 4:54 353-SENM AE EKKE
594 464 Enric Masip I Ardèvol     49:01 48:52 4:54 48-MASM INDEPEND.
595 613 José Manuel Romero Baringo     49:02 48:34 4:52 354-SENM LOS TIGRES DE PONENT
596 533 Antonio Velasco Morales     49:07 48:47 4:53 157-VETM INDEPEND.
597 205 Jordi Sarret Baldomà     49:08 48:33 4:52 355-SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
598 56 Montse Puig Velando F 38 49:08 48:50 4:53 16-VETF AE EKKE
599 206 Mariona Simo Solsona F 39 49:08 48:34 4:52 21-SENF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
600 539 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral     49:09 48:21 4:51 356-SENM INDEPEND.
601 1050 Jordi Navarro Farre     49:10 48:48 4:53 357-SENM INDEPEND.
602 450 Anna Llobera Miró F 40 49:10 48:55 4:54 22-SENF INDEPEND.
603 185 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 41 49:11 48:59 4:54 3-MASF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
604 463 Victor Mas Trilla     49:11 48:50 4:53 358-SENM INDEPEND.
605 1119 Natalia Valera Batalla F 42 49:12 48:42 4:53 17-VETF INDEPEND.
606 1098 David Sanchez Xucla     49:12 48:42 4:53 359-SENM INDEPEND.
607 986 Barto Garcia Bosch     49:13 48:42 4:53 360-SENM INDEPEND.
608 1049 Jaume Nadal Vila     49:15 49:06 4:55 361-SENM INDEPEND.
609 1187 Zoilo Jove Morreres     49:15 48:45 4:53 362-SENM INDEPEND.
610 679 Xavier Echauz Trilla     49:16 48:46 4:53 363-SENM SICORIS CLUB
611 227 Carlos Enjuanes Llop     49:17 48:48 4:53 364-SENM CE SANTS TROPICAL
612 991 Jaume Garcia Peroy     49:18 48:39 4:52 365-SENM INDEPEND.
613 411 Albert Esquerra Abós     49:21 49:00 4:54 158-VETM INDEPEND.
614 639 Gerard Esteve Negre     49:21 49:12 4:56 366-SENM NON-STOP
615 1128 José Ramón Valle Pique     49:22 49:09 4:55 159-VETM INEF LLEIDA
616 544 Juan Fernandez Sierra     49:22 49:09 4:55 49-MASM INEF LLEIDA
617 329 Jordi Moreno Martinez     49:22 48:50 4:53 160-VETM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
618 798 Benjamí Hueso Baiges     49:24 49:12 4:56 161-VETM INDEPEND.
619 473 Alex Morell Baena     49:24 48:46 4:53 162-VETM INDEPEND.
620 1169 Joan Mayoral Llesuy     49:26 48:45 4:53 163-VETM SICORIS CLUB
621 1053 Sergi Ordoñez Palau     49:26 48:52 4:54 164-VETM INDEPEND.
622 566 Marc Feixas Perera     49:27 49:02 4:55 165-VETM KM0 PONENT
623 576 Fidel Navarro Pintado     49:27 49:00 4:54 166-VETM KM0 PONENT
624 1057 Max Pascual Hortal     49:28 48:45 4:53 367-SENM INDEPEND.
625 894 Joan Rovira Boronat     49:28 48:55 4:54 368-SENM GIMNÁSCLUBANNURA
626 510 Ivan Rosinach Buira     49:29 48:57 4:54 369-SENM INDEPEND.
627 1067 Irene Pociello Sellart F 43 49:30 49:07 4:55 18-VETF INDEPEND.
628 166 Esther Matos Gonzalez F 44 49:31 49:31 4:58 23-SENF BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
629 119 Jordi Garcia Ruso     49:33 49:30 4:57 167-VETM AE BALDOMAR
630 219 Fracesc Xavier Sans Dalmau     49:35 48:58 4:54 168-VETM CC ARBECA
631 279 Meritxell Puig Gorgori F 45 49:36 49:16 4:56 19-VETF CME
632 486 Jordi Pellisé Bellostas     49:37 49:27 4:57 169-VETM INDEPEND.
633 654 Jose Milla Mora     49:38 49:19 4:56 370-SENM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
634 985 Ivan Fuertes Rodriguez     49:38 49:10 4:55 371-SENM INDEPEND.
635 222 Carles Capell Peiro     49:38 49:07 4:55 170-VETM CC TORREGROSSA
636 212 Silvia Calzada Cintas F 46 49:38 49:27 4:57 24-SENF CATALUNYA CAIXA
637 213 Alfons Calzada Dolade     49:39 49:27 4:57 50-MASM CATALUNYA CAIXA
638 1122 Santi Vera Lapeña     49:39 49:16 4:56 372-SENM INDEPEND.
639 775 Xavier Reig Pastor     49:39 49:08 4:55 373-SENM CC TORREGROSSA
640 1020 Alfredo Martín Corporales     49:39 49:16 4:56 171-VETM INDEPEND.
641 131 Albert Cruz Canela     49:40 49:16 4:56 172-VETM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
642 881 Alba Piulats Godas F 47 49:40 49:10 4:55 25-SENF ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
643 18 Anna Bonet Olivart F 48 49:41 49:16 4:56 26-SENF AE EKKE
644 880 Iñaki Masip Rodriguez     49:42 49:14 4:56 173-VETM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
645 555 Enric Camarasa Argerich     49:43 49:16 4:56 374-SENM KAMA TEAM
646 454 Eduardo López Lazcano     49:43 49:00 4:54 375-SENM INDEPEND.
647 928 Dolors Cambres Fierro F 49 49:44 49:17 4:56 20-VETF INDEPEND.
648 156 Dolors Ferran Llopart F 50 49:45 49:17 4:56 21-VETF ATLETISME BELLVÍS
649 1179 Ester Prats Sabaté F 51 49:45 49:35 4:58 27-SENF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
650 84 Bernat Diaz Faya     49:46 49:33 4:58 174-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
651 23 Joel Chillaron Farre     49:48 49:10 4:55 376-SENM AE EKKE
652 557 Pau Celma Argerich     49:48 49:22 4:57 377-SENM KAMA TEAM
653 417 Andreu Farre Cierco     49:49 49:41 4:59 175-VETM INDEPEND.
654 363 Jordi Baraldes Vallverdu     49:49 49:40 4:58 176-VETM INDEPEND.
655 1227 Rafa Herrera Dorado     49:50 49:27 4:57 177-VETM Sicoris Club
656 966 Jose Manuel Cuenca Gil     49:52 49:29 4:57 178-VETM INDEPEND.
657 405 Josep M Dolset Peinado     49:52 49:15 4:56 179-VETM INDEPEND.
658 257 Javier Rios Perez     49:54 49:33 4:58 378-SENM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
659 265 Carles Vara Grasa     49:54 49:33 4:58 180-VETM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
660 409 Jordi Espin Adop     49:56 49:26 4:57 379-SENM INDEPEND.
661 483 Diego Patón Herrero     49:57 49:32 4:58 51-MASM INDEPEND.
662 69 Glòria Sorigué I Ganau F 52 49:58 49:39 4:58 22-VETF AE EKKE
663 692 Manuel Mullor Hernando     50:05 49:36 4:58 52-MASM SICORIS CLUB
664 674 Aleix Bollo Sanvisen     50:05 50:02 5:01 380-SENM SICORIS CLUB
665 410 Brigitte Espurz F 53 50:05 49:43 4:59 28-SENF INDEPEND.
666 689 Josep Llevadot Llobera     50:05 49:37 4:58 181-VETM SICORIS CLUB
667 1043 Cristina Morell Cañizares F 54 50:07 50:00 5:00 23-VETF INDEPEND.
668 788 Marc Cerqueda     50:08 49:33 4:58 381-SENM INDEPEND.
669 714 Agusti Morell Pallares     50:08 49:34 4:58 382-SENM TEAM TABOLL
670 251 Rosa Aguilà Valls F 55 50:08 49:47 4:59 24-VETF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
671 110 Bartomeu Simo Simo     50:09 49:54 5:00 53-MASM AA XAFATOLLS
672 857 Carles Duaigües Arbonés     50:09 49:53 5:00 182-VETM CCE ALMATRET
673 389 Miquel Castellà TorÀ     50:10 49:37 4:58 183-VETM INDEPEND.
674 170 Francesc Valles Quintilla     50:12 49:58 5:00 383-SENM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
675 496 Jordi Pujol Giro     50:12 49:37 4:58 384-SENM INDEPEND.
676 586 Sergi Velez Viola     50:13 49:38 4:58 385-SENM KOA RUNNERS
677 72 Joan Anton Vilella Sibis     50:13 49:39 4:58 386-SENM AE EKKE
678 1125 Jay Viladegut Ortiz     50:17 49:58 5:00 184-VETM INDEPEND.
679 502 Jose Rico Esteban     50:17 50:06 5:01 185-VETM INDEPEND.
680 356 Nuria Amoros Roig F 56 50:17 49:58 5:00 25-VETF INDEPEND.
681 978 Mireia Escribà F 57 50:19 49:37 4:58 26-VETF INDEPEND.
682 927 Joan Calvo Mingot     50:20 49:39 4:58 387-SENM INDEPEND.
683 672 Olga Mireia Ferran Agusti F 58 50:21 49:52 5:00 27-VETF SERÒS ES MOU
684 1163 Dani Loncà Royes     50:21 49:52 5:00 186-VETM SERÒS ES MOU
685 134 Xavi Samper Urbano     50:22 49:56 5:00 187-VETM ALMO-RUNNERS
686 338 Josep Lluís Turuguet López     50:22 49:51 5:00 188-VETM FONDISTES CERVERA
687 930 Siddhart Candame     50:23 50:01 5:01 388-SENM INDEPEND.
688 910 Heribert Badia Moset     50:24 50:03 5:01 389-SENM INDEPEND.
689 348 Xavier Cebrià Mateu     50:27 49:48 4:59 390-SENM IGNASI CEBRIA
690 578 Carlos Peguera Anoro     50:32 50:06 5:01 54-MASM KM0 PONENT
691 542 Robert Arias Nieto     50:32 49:55 5:00 189-VETM INEF LLEIDA
692 665 Carles Esquius Marfà     50:32 50:03 5:01 190-VETM SAFA LLEIDA
693 859 Raül Lopez Mayoral     50:33 50:07 5:01 191-VETM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
694 229 Josep Guerrero Surroca     50:33 50:06 5:01 391-SENM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
695 667 Josep Maria Alseda Clave     50:33 50:17 5:02 192-VETM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
696 742 Victor Sentañes Tuxans     50:34 50:08 5:01 193-VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
697 865 Alejandro Garcia Nicolau     50:35 50:24 5:03 194-VETM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
698 268 Carlos Gómez De Castro     50:35 49:56 5:00 195-VETM CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
699 982 Itmar Fabregat Aranda     50:35 49:52 5:00 392-SENM INDEPEND.
700 377 Esther Calucho Camats F 59 50:35 49:53 5:00 29-SENF INDEPEND.
701 661 Paco Rodriguez Gutierrez     50:36 50:29 5:03 196-VETM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
702 628 Noèlia Tarragó Sola F 60 50:37 50:20 5:02 30-SENF MAXICRACKS
703 478 Josep Maria Orteu Barrabés     50:40 50:05 5:01 55-MASM INDEPEND.
704 1199 Estefania Balague Fores F 61 50:41 50:18 5:02 31-SENF INDEPEND.
705 760 Lluis Romero Sanuy     50:42 50:29 5:03 393-SENM ULTRA
706 558 Rafa Febrero Garcia     50:42 50:16 5:02 394-SENM KAMA TEAM
707 632 David Mele Garces     50:43 50:16 5:02 197-VETM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
708 1167 Ferran Hortet Ibars     50:44 50:13 5:02 395-SENM SICORIS CLUB
709 1058 Xavier Pedrós Bòria     50:44 50:13 5:02 396-SENM INDEPEND.
710 877 Victor Antunez Garrido     50:45 49:59 5:00 397-SENM EMBARUN
711 795 Alejandro Gomez     50:46 50:27 5:03 398-SENM INDEPEND.
712 85 Manuel Diaz Sola     50:46 50:26 5:03 198-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
713 836 Juan Luis Rosario Pina     50:47 50:26 5:03 199-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
714 1112 Mªteresa Taberner Bonastre F 62 50:49 50:00 5:00 32-SENF INDEPEND.
715 647 Sonia Sol Vila F 63 50:50 50:44 5:05 33-SENF QC SYSTEM
716 797 Javier Hernández López     50:52 50:07 5:01 399-SENM INDEPEND.
717 904 Bernat Antelo Sabartés     50:52 50:08 5:01 400-SENM INDEPEND.
718 911 Eduard Baro Atienza     50:52 50:04 5:01 401-SENM INDEPEND.
719 1185 Jordi March Fonoll     50:53 50:34 5:04 402-SENM INDEPEND.
720 1159 Manel Pellise Bellostas     50:54 50:44 5:05 200-VETM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
721 444 Joan Ingles Caselles     50:55 50:26 5:03 56-MASM INDEPEND.
722 260 Jordi Sanahuja Saladrigues     50:56 50:34 5:04 403-SENM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
723 1203 Jaume Capdevila Piñalba     50:57 50:10 5:01 201-VETM KINE
724 293 Anna Castellà Sánchez F 64 50:58 50:10 5:01 34-SENF CORRE I VOLA
725 300 Sebastià Vergé Tasies     50:59 50:11 5:02 404-SENM CORRE I VOLA
726 384 Manel Casan     50:59 50:14 5:02 405-SENM INDEPEND.
727 299 Antonio Porta Barrabes     50:59 50:12 5:02 57-MASM CORRE I VOLA
728 1115 Josep M Torrent Roca     50:59 50:23 5:03 406-SENM INDEPEND.
729 291 Miguel ángel Araújo Bernabé     50:59 50:13 5:02 58-MASM CORRE I VOLA
730 785 Jaume Bonjorn Regue     51:00 50:25 5:03 407-SENM INDEPEND.
731 846 Oscar Roca Prunera     51:01 50:31 5:04 408-SENM BALAFIA MANDA
732 1228 Joan Ortiz Silva     51:02 50:45 5:05 409-SENM INDEPEND.
733 883 David Garzon Lafuente     51:02 50:37 5:04 410-SENM FONDISTES CERVERA
734 337 Carles Sanchez     51:03 50:37 5:04 411-SENM FONDISTES CERVERA
735 26 Juanjo Cortés Serrat     51:03 50:55 5:06 202-VETM AE EKKE
736 1103 David Saureu Anguita     51:07 50:25 5:03 412-SENM INDEPEND.
737 899 Cristina Alcívar Barnuevo F 65 51:08 50:25 5:03 35-SENF INDEPEND.
738 572 Angels Magallon Cortada F 66 51:08 50:51 5:06 28-VETF KM0 PONENT
739 252 Xavier Carrillo I Aliana     51:10 50:46 5:05 203-VETM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
740 604 Esther Farra Carulla F 67 51:10 50:41 5:05 29-VETF LLEIDA RUNNERS
741 55 Laura Peyret Marsan F 68 51:10 50:57 5:06 36-SENF AE EKKE
742 926 M. Carmen Calvo Godoy F 69 51:11 50:58 5:06 37-SENF INDEPEND.
743 803 Juan Ribes Guerrero     51:13 51:00 5:06 204-VETM INDEPEND.
744 193 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     51:15 51:08 5:07 205-VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
745 782 Rafael Leonardo Albarracin Cocheri     51:16 50:59 5:06 206-VETM INDEPEND.
746 814 Juanjo Macías Beltran     51:17 50:43 5:05 413-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
747 47 Sonia Moroba Estor F 70 51:18 51:05 5:07 38-SENF AE EKKE
748 1100 Ignacio Sanz Horcajo     51:18 50:52 5:06 59-MASM INDEPEND.
749 383 Joan Carrera Adop     51:20 50:46 5:05 207-VETM INDEPEND.
750 1035 Xavier Monclús Dolcet     51:24 51:13 5:08 208-VETM INDEPEND.
751 666 Daniel Gros Esteban     51:26 50:35 5:04 414-SENM SAINT MAËL SPORTING CLUB
752 1065 Omar Piñol Calvis     51:27 50:35 5:04 415-SENM INDEPEND.
753 725 Jose Luis Subias Abanades     51:27 51:14 5:08 416-SENM TRANDUR ALPICAT
754 675 Imma Bòria Martí F 71 51:27 51:12 5:08 30-VETF SICORIS CLUB
755 965 Jesus Costa Abizanda     51:28 50:41 5:05 60-MASM INDEPEND.
756 830 Nestor Serra Domenech     51:30 51:03 5:07 417-SENM AE EKKE
757 949 Eduard Cercós Trepat     51:32 51:24 5:09 418-SENM INDEPEND.
758 1105 Arnau Sentenach Abad     51:34 51:12 5:08 419-SENM INDEPEND.
759 174 Cristina Gòdia Peguera F 72 51:36 51:23 5:09 31-VETF CA BORGES
760 199 Marc Balasch Moreno     51:39 51:03 5:07 420-SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
761 723 Mª José Sardoy Rived F 73 51:42 51:30 5:09 32-VETF THE GREC@S
762 1079 Belen Rivera Atienza F 74 51:43 50:54 5:06 39-SENF INDEPEND.
763 459 Miquel Marti Fajardo     51:43 50:56 5:06 421-SENM INDEPEND.
764 909 Belen Aznar Barrera F 75 51:44 51:27 5:09 33-VETF INDEPEND.
765 708 Josep Ramon Gallego Bresco     51:45 51:06 5:07 209-VETM TAXIRUNING
766 709 Miquel Garcia Carmona     51:46 51:06 5:07 61-MASM TAXIRUNING
767 311 Xavi Martin Torrelles     51:47 51:26 5:09 210-VETM ELS ARTESANS
768 413 Sergio Estrada     51:48 51:29 5:09 211-VETM INDEPEND.
769 919 Mar Botargues F 76 51:49 51:30 5:09 34-VETF INDEPEND.
770 923 Enric Calavia Vidallet     51:51 51:13 5:08 422-SENM INDEPEND.
771 738 Clàudia Nou Carrera F 77 51:52 51:20 5:08 40-SENF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
772 1190 Josep Roca Guerrero     51:52 51:15 5:08 423-SENM INDEPEND.
773 1191 Jeronimo Lopez Morató     51:52 51:17 5:08 62-MASM INDEPEND.
774 151 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F 78 51:53 51:44 5:11 41-SENF ATLETES DE TERMENS
775 1048 David Nadal Cinca     51:53 51:53 5:12 424-SENM INDEPEND.
776 583 Jaume Sitjà Florejachs     51:56 51:07 5:07 212-VETM KM0 PONENT
777 28 Llorenç Domingo Fagundez     51:57 51:10 5:07 425-SENM AE EKKE
778 1056 Miguel Angel Pargaña Fernandez     51:57 51:16 5:08 213-VETM INDEPEND.
779 1140 Laura Querol Butia F 79 51:58 51:40 5:10 35-VETF LOKOMOTIV D'EMPRESSEGUERA
780 800 Jose Martínez González     51:58 51:46 5:11 63-MASM INDEPEND.
781 200 Neus Gili Masagué F 80 52:00 51:26 5:09 36-VETF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
782 763 Oscar Sanchez Romeu     52:02 51:34 5:10 214-VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS
783 322 Yaiza Rodriguez Blanco F 81 52:02 51:38 5:10 42-SENF EMBARUN
784 353 Sílvia Aixalà F 82 52:03 51:44 5:11 43-SENF INDEPEND.
785 1218 Francesc Gil Andreo     52:03 51:19 5:08 426-SENM INDEPEND.
786 787 Esteve Brugulat Cuñé     52:04 51:41 5:11 427-SENM INDEPEND.
787 1075 Jose Revert Gandia     52:04 51:23 5:09 64-MASM INDEPEND.
788 1133 Jose Luis Alvarez Lara     52:06 51:36 5:10 215-VETM LA DECIMA
789 1180 Xavi Adell Pascual     52:06 51:19 5:08 428-SENM TROTACHISPAS BARCELONA
790 843 Albert Baiget Piqué     52:08 51:39 5:10 216-VETM ALMO-RUNNERS
791 296 Oscar Monsonis Benavente     52:08 51:23 5:09 429-SENM CORRE I VOLA
792 292 Oscar Burró Arcal     52:09 51:22 5:09 430-SENM CORRE I VOLA
793 737 Irene Miret Prior F 83 52:12 51:56 5:12 4-MASF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
794 730 Ernesto Domenech Sole     52:13 51:57 5:12 65-MASM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
795 611 Robert Querol Butia     52:14 51:57 5:12 217-VETM LOKOMOTIV D'EMPRESSEGUERA
796 107 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano     52:14 51:37 5:10 218-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
797 99 M.immaculada Miro Fontanet F 84 52:15 52:00 5:12 37-VETF AA XAFATOLLS
798 45 Isidre Modol Guillamet     52:15 51:58 5:12 66-MASM AE EKKE
799 835 Yolanda Carreira Hernandez F 85 52:17 51:36 5:10 44-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
800 816 Elena Ariño Castan F 86 52:19 52:05 5:13 45-SENF AE EKKE
801 827 Blanca Moreno Pena F 87 52:20 51:45 5:11 38-VETF AE EKKE
802 819 Anna Felip Alegret F 88 52:21 51:50 5:11 46-SENF AE EKKE
803 46 Anna Moreno Pena F 89 52:21 51:45 5:11 39-VETF AE EKKE
804 641 Enric Tico Ortet     52:23 52:07 5:13 431-SENM PAJARITOS TEAM
805 1146 Jaume Lordan Sanahuja     52:23 52:08 5:13 432-SENM PAJARITOS TEAM
806 1066 Xavier Piñol Miro     52:23 52:09 5:13 433-SENM INDEPEND.
807 1183 Adrià Baró Corral     52:26 51:53 5:12 434-SENM ULTRA
808 553 Isabel Hernandez Roma F 90 52:28 51:53 5:12 40-VETF JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
809 477 David Orduña Gonzalez     52:33 51:48 5:11 435-SENM INDEPEND.
810 390 Angel Castells Sanchez     52:34 52:19 5:14 219-VETM INDEPEND.
811 536 Oriol Vidal Aixalà     52:36 51:55 5:12 220-VETM INDEPEND.
812 774 Josep Maria Sole Fallada     52:42 52:05 5:13 221-VETM CC ARBECA
813 39 Alex Hernandez Bolanos     52:44 52:23 5:15 222-VETM AE EKKE
814 1001 Josep Guijalba Sagra     52:44 52:00 5:12 436-SENM INDEPEND.
815 621 Alex Ortiz Pla     52:46 52:30 5:15 67-MASM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
816 34 Nati Garcia Estop F 91 52:47 52:34 5:16 41-VETF AE EKKE
817 897 Adrià Aceret Farré     52:47 52:10 5:13 437-SENM INDEPEND.
818 1060 Pili Perez Arenas F 92 52:47 52:38 5:16 42-VETF INDEPEND.
819 617 Rosa Font Fumanal F 93 52:48 52:34 5:16 43-VETF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
820 891 Aurora Bartra Quilez F 94 52:49 52:37 5:16 5-MASF GIMNAS BORDETA
821 971 Roger De La Mesa Garrido     52:51 52:17 5:14 438-SENM INDEPEND.
822 945 Jaume Casals Palau     52:54 52:27 5:15 439-SENM INDEPEND.
823 605 Maria José Gallart Olomí F 95 52:58 52:28 5:15 44-VETF LLEIDA RUNNERS
824 602 Gemma Blanco Santiago F 96 52:58 52:28 5:15 47-SENF LLEIDA RUNNERS
825 468 Gabriel Monraba Ferrer     53:00 52:46 5:17 68-MASM INDEPEND.
826 474 Ramon Muixi Montenegro     53:01 52:20 5:14 440-SENM INDEPEND.
827 922 David Calavia Oms     53:03 52:14 5:14 441-SENM INDEPEND.
828 1102 Gerard Sanz Parramon     53:03 52:11 5:14 442-SENM INDEPEND.
829 518 Josep Santamaria Martinez     53:05 52:29 5:15 69-MASM INDEPEND.
830 264 Gerard Soldevila Majos     53:07 52:17 5:14 443-SENM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
831 1077 Jordi Ricart Pifarre     53:08 52:14 5:14 70-MASM INDEPEND.
832 1085 Agusti Rosauro Utrilla     53:08 52:58 5:18 71-MASM INDEPEND.
833 400 Oscar Isidro De Castro Pasarrius     53:09 52:36 5:16 223-VETM INDEPEND.
834 841 Ester Latorre Pla F 97 53:09 53:09 5:19 48-SENF AE L'ASPARDENYA
835 839 Laura Dolcet Sorolla F 98 53:09 53:03 5:19 49-SENF AE L'ASPARDENYA
836 815 Toni Abadias Baro     53:10 52:38 5:16 444-SENM AE EKKE
837 1021 Francisco Martín Estruch     53:11 52:40 5:16 445-SENM INDEPEND.
838 255 Jose Luis Monsonis Garcia     53:11 52:28 5:15 446-SENM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
839 732 David Garrido Santiago     53:11 52:29 5:15 447-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
840 368 Eduard Besora Besora     53:13 52:46 5:17 224-VETM INDEPEND.
841 834 Jordi Vilella Sibis     53:15 52:40 5:16 448-SENM AE EKKE
842 77 Jordi Salla I Ramon     53:18 52:40 5:16 72-MASM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
843 1152 Jose Maria Aumedes Campabadal     53:20 52:46 5:17 449-SENM PERSONAL BEST
844 313 Xavier Fillat Fillat     53:21 53:01 5:19 225-VETM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
845 1129 Ivan Santana Matinez     53:22 52:40 5:16 450-SENM JOVENT PREIXENS
846 831 Rafael Serrano Ocaña     53:24 52:49 5:17 226-VETM AE EKKE
847 109 Anna Serra F 99 53:25 52:46 5:17 50-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
848 91 Jordi Gonzalez     53:25 52:45 5:17 227-VETM AA XAFATOLLS
849 449 Miquel Llevot     53:26 52:51 5:18 451-SENM INDEPEND.
850 379 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez     53:30 52:49 5:17 228-VETM INDEPEND.
851 1023 Jordi Martínez Canelles     53:33 53:09 5:19 452-SENM INDEPEND.
852 308 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez     53:34 52:59 5:18 453-SENM EL COYOTE
853 1106 Jordi Serret Taixà     53:35 53:24 5:21 454-SENM INDEPEND.
854 1197 Abel Jorge Rabasa     53:36 53:25 5:21 229-VETM INDEPEND.
855 801 Jose Manuel Martos Santiago     53:36 52:41 5:17 455-SENM INDEPEND.
856 1186 Juan Manuel Ruiz Alias     53:40 53:10 5:19 230-VETM Club Natació Lleida
857 688 Joan Amat Herrerias Fernandez     53:45 53:08 5:19 73-MASM SICORIS CLUB
858 441 Ivan Herrerias Lavilla     53:45 53:08 5:19 456-SENM INDEPEND.
859 1032 Ivan Miñambres Cavia     53:49 53:32 5:22 457-SENM INDEPEND.
860 577 Jordi Panadés Bailón     53:50 53:25 5:21 458-SENM KM0 PONENT
861 915 Ivan Bellmunt Castany     53:56 53:51 5:24 459-SENM INDEPEND.
862 606 Montse Herrera Dorado F 100 53:58 53:30 5:21 6-MASF LLEIDA RUNNERS
863 717 David Valderrama     54:01 53:21 5:21 231-VETM TENNIS LLEIDA
864 719 Andrés Vicente Menéndez     54:01 53:22 5:21 232-VETM TENNIS LLEIDA
865 960 David Corbella Fabrega     54:06 53:50 5:23 460-SENM INDEPEND.
866 1010 Kristina Kopecka F 101 54:07 53:50 5:23 51-SENF INDEPEND.
867 896 Laura Abad Riao F 102 54:07 53:57 5:24 52-SENF INDEPEND.
868 931 Joan Canelles Castellano     54:15 53:51 5:24 461-SENM INDEPEND.
869 1071 Fernando Puertas Vila     54:19 53:56 5:24 233-VETM INDEPEND.
870 648 Adrià Buenaño Macarro     54:21 54:02 5:25 462-SENM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
871 457 Sandra Malca Sandoval F 103 54:22 53:38 5:22 45-VETF INDEPEND.
872 146 íñigo Montaña Espinaco     54:22 53:40 5:22 234-VETM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
873 644 David Pecharroman Lizarraga     54:24 53:46 5:23 463-SENM PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
874 825 Guillem Masot Rubio     54:29 53:37 5:22 235-VETM AE EKKE
875 298 Alex Pena Tolo     54:29 53:51 5:24 236-VETM CORRE I VOLA
876 780 Eva Amat Llop F 104 54:30 53:58 5:24 46-VETF GEA ALBESA
877 700 Josep Salla Ramon     54:33 53:55 5:24 74-MASM SICORIS CLUB
878 1153 Aitana Miñambres Cavia F 105 54:33 54:00 5:24 53-SENF PERSONAL BEST
879 895 Maribel Mases Garcia F 106 54:33 54:00 5:24 54-SENF GRUP AMBORT
880 1130 Josep Gabarró Rivelles     54:34 54:21 5:27 237-VETM KM0 PONENT
881 150 Francisco GardeÑes Pons     54:37 54:29 5:27 75-MASM ATLETES DE TERMENS
882 286 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F 107 54:38 54:38 5:28 55-SENF CORBINS RUNNERS
883 284 Laura Dominguez Piñol F 108 54:38 53:58 5:24 56-SENF CORBINS RUNNERS
884 735 Jose Ignacio Marin Sanchez     54:40 54:19 5:26 76-MASM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
885 321 Josep Maria Novau Oró     54:41 54:15 5:26 77-MASM EMBARUN
886 179 Andreu Salvado Cartana     54:42 54:30 5:27 78-MASM CA BORGES
887 238 Ivan Farre Farran     54:46 54:27 5:27 464-SENM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
888 120 Jaume Giralt Ruiz     54:52 54:51 5:30 465-SENM AE BALDOMAR
889 317 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba     54:55 54:48 5:29 466-SENM EMBARUN
890 354 Fina Aleu F 109 54:56 54:29 5:27 57-SENF INDEPEND.
891 751 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera     54:57 54:22 5:27 238-VETM UE LLEIDA
892 653 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     55:04 54:46 5:29 239-VETM RUNING LLEIDA
893 1030 Ares Melgosa Llados F 110 55:06 54:22 5:27 58-SENF INDEPEND.
894 30 Artur Espachs Roure     55:12 55:03 5:31 79-MASM AE EKKE
895 992 Daniel Garcia Romero     55:12 54:44 5:29 467-SENM INDEPEND.
896 585 Jordi Vindel Ibars     55:13 54:30 5:27 240-VETM KM0 PONENT
897 612 Iñaki Romero López     55:13 54:30 5:27 241-VETM LOS ARRASTRAOS EL GUSANO
898 142 Marivi Gros Esteban F 111 55:13 54:29 5:27 47-VETF ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
899 143 Gonzalo Idiaquez Artamendi     55:13 54:30 5:27 468-SENM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
900 888 F.javier Amat Garcia     55:14 54:34 5:28 242-VETM GIMNAS BORDETA
901 1054 Jordi Ortin Montañes     55:14 54:48 5:29 469-SENM INDEPEND.
902 357 Diego Aránega Pérez     55:15 54:43 5:29 80-MASM INDEPEND.
903 770 Javier Lupón Barrera     55:18 54:47 5:29 470-SENM BARRERA'S TEAM
904 845 Emilio Montes Sevilla     55:19 54:51 5:30 243-VETM BADAJOZ
905 1063 Alba Perujo Montras F 112 55:20 55:10 5:31 59-SENF INDEPEND.
906 182 Emilio Contreras Frias     55:21 54:36 5:28 244-VETM CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
907 138 Noemi Morales Arbones F 113 55:24 54:41 5:29 48-VETF ARTRUTX
908 1005 Edgar Hurtado Sanchez     55:25 54:51 5:30 471-SENM INDEPEND.
909 1155 Armando Cañizarez Carrillo     55:25 54:48 5:29 245-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
910 1004 Miguel Hurtado Paco     55:25 54:52 5:30 246-VETM INDEPEND.
911 1113 Dionis Tello Barrena     55:27 54:58 5:30 81-MASM INDEPEND.
912 33 Meritxell Florensa Farra F 114 55:28 55:19 5:32 49-VETF AE EKKE
913 1059 Joan Ramon Pellicer Velasco     55:30 54:41 5:29 247-VETM INDEPEND.
914 158 Miguel Salat Fernández     55:31 54:49 5:29 248-VETM AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM
915 1141 Marcos Cortada Morales     55:32 54:41 5:29 472-SENM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
916 203 Carme Pique Tarragona F 115 55:33 54:57 5:30 50-VETF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
917 1076 Cristina Ribolleda Balp F 116 55:34 55:20 5:32 60-SENF INDEPEND.
918 538 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     55:38 54:49 5:29 82-MASM INDEPEND.
919 111 Cristina Simó Simó F 117 55:44 55:33 5:34 51-VETF AA XAFATOLLS
920 89 M Teresa Gassó Castro F 118 55:45 55:34 5:34 52-VETF AA XAFATOLLS
921 98 Joan Martin Guerrero     55:45 55:34 5:34 83-MASM AA XAFATOLLS
922 144 Oscar Jimenez Horcajadas     55:45 55:01 5:31 249-VETM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
923 148 Carmen Rumí Palomero F 119 55:45 55:02 5:31 53-VETF ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
924 149 Carme Valles Fort F 120 55:47 55:03 5:31 54-VETF ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
925   Mireia Perna F 121 55:50 55:38 5:34 61-SENF  
926 261 Mªcarmen Sanchez Barea F 122 55:53 55:47 5:35 7-MASF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
927 671 Pere Sorribes Querol     55:54 55:17 5:32 84-MASM SENDERISME A PONENT
928 1209 Katya Tikhonova F 123 55:55 55:48 5:35 62-SENF AE EKKE
929 62 Oscar Ros Cortada     55:55 55:50 5:35 250-VETM AE EKKE
930 957 David Cor Arias     55:57 55:10 5:31 473-SENM INDEPEND.
931 921 Pilar Calavera Orús F 124 55:58 55:43 5:35 55-VETF INDEPEND.
932 1089 Víctor Royo Calavera     55:59 55:43 5:35 474-SENM INDEPEND.
933 1008 Marina Jurg F 125 55:59 55:44 5:35 8-MASF INDEPEND.
934 1177 Jordi Fortet Moya     56:02 55:52 5:36 251-VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
935 228 Roger Cabó Carrera     56:04 55:21 5:33 475-SENM CE VILALLER
936 370 Toni Boronat Cornudella     56:04 55:21 5:33 252-VETM INDEPEND.
937 20 J.fèlix Boter Jover     56:07 55:34 5:34 253-VETM AE EKKE
938 817 Ester Bonastre Noguer F 126 56:07 55:34 5:34 63-SENF AE EKKE
939 12 Patricia Ycela Ayala Coronel F 127 56:09 55:44 5:35 64-SENF AE EKKE
940 318 Oscar Guzman Carrasco     56:09 55:45 5:35 476-SENM EMBARUN
941 959 Luis Cor Sierra     56:10 55:24 5:33 85-MASM INDEPEND.
942 958 Luismi Cor Arias     56:10 55:24 5:33 477-SENM INDEPEND.
943 1148 Glòria Sol Font F 128 56:13 55:58 5:36 65-SENF PAJARITOS TEAM
944 1147 Joan Lordan Sanahuja     56:13 55:58 5:36 478-SENM PAJARITOS TEAM
945 594 Jordi Alemany Pons     56:14 55:47 5:35 479-SENM LA GUINEU
946 595 Mercè Serra Miralles F 129 56:15 55:47 5:35 66-SENF LA GUINEU
947 1031 Josep Ramon Menen Claramunt     56:15 55:47 5:35 480-SENM INDEPEND.
948 781 Miquel Angel Chavero Barbecho     56:18 55:41 5:35 86-MASM ULTRA LLEIDA
949 508 Joan Roges Forns     56:21 55:35 5:34 254-VETM INDEPEND.
950 388 Jaume Castellà Graells     56:22 55:34 5:34 255-VETM INDEPEND.
951 794 Jordi Farré Torra     56:27 56:07 5:37 256-VETM INDEPEND.
952 832 David Teixido Español     56:28 56:15 5:38 257-VETM AE EKKE
953 51 Magda Orteu Cortes F 130 56:29 56:29 5:39 9-MASF AE EKKE
954 1016 Carme Maldonado F 131 56:29 55:50 5:35 67-SENF INDEPEND.
955 333 Sergi Gilart     56:29 55:50 5:35 481-SENM FC ALCARRÀS
956 933 Irene Cano García F 132 56:29 56:14 5:38 68-SENF INDEPEND.
957 535 Noemi Vicens Parra F 133 56:29 56:08 5:37 69-SENF INDEPEND.
958 995 Jordi Gilart Gilart     56:38 56:02 5:37 482-SENM INDEPEND.
959 1006 Jordi Ibars Rocafort     56:39 56:02 5:37 483-SENM INDEPEND.
960 796 Irene Gómez Companys F 134 56:40 56:24 5:39 56-VETF INDEPEND.
961 295 Toni Marin Ramos     56:45 55:58 5:36 484-SENM CORRE I VOLA
962 301 Montse Vila Oliva F 135 56:45 55:59 5:36 70-SENF CORRE I VOLA
963 491 Jordi Planellas Font     56:47 56:08 5:37 258-VETM INDEPEND.
964 941 Jordi Carrasco Mallol     56:47 56:16 5:38 485-SENM INDEPEND.
965 374 Joan Ramon Buixadera Benseny     56:54 56:08 5:37 87-MASM INDEPEND.
966 925 Javier Calvo Garcia     56:56 56:11 5:38 486-SENM INDEPEND.
967 1097 Ferran Sánchez Cuenca     57:00 56:24 5:39 259-VETM INDEPEND.
968 651 Mar Gargallo Bañes F 136 57:01 56:24 5:39 57-VETF ROYAL LLEIDA
969 976 Francisco Domenech Fernandez     57:03 56:38 5:40 260-VETM INDEPEND.
970 25 Ivan Consuegra Puche     57:04 56:39 5:40 487-SENM AE EKKE
971 804 Dolors Rius Velasco F 137 57:07 56:47 5:41 58-VETF INDEPEND.
972 365 Xavier Baro Llorens     57:09 56:51 5:42 88-MASM INDEPEND.
973 1136 Mar Maldonado Seral F 138 57:10 56:57 5:42 59-VETF LAS GRECAS
974 721 Carlos Franco Lanuza     57:10 56:58 5:42 261-VETM THE GREC@S
975 686 Antonio Gazquez Garcia     57:12 56:37 5:40 89-MASM SICORIS CLUB
976 244 Jeroni Tora Martin     57:13 56:37 5:40 488-SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
977 850 Natalia Fortón Soldevilla F 139 57:13 56:57 5:42 71-SENF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
978 1127 Aryan Yanes Fariña     57:13 56:57 5:42 489-SENM INDEPEND.
979 903 Genís Anaya Ibars     57:14 56:29 5:39 490-SENM INDEPEND.
980 331 Kolele Rubio     57:17 56:45 5:41 491-SENM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
981 821 Gina/regina Hortal Castaño F 140 57:19 56:36 5:40 10-MASF AE EKKE
982 381 Manel Carballal Porta     57:21 56:50 5:41 262-VETM INDEPEND.
983 437 Joan Lluis Gomiz Rodriguez     57:22 56:47 5:41 90-MASM INDEPEND.
984 366 Aurelio Jose Bautista Gimenez     57:22 56:47 5:41 263-VETM INDEPEND.
985 1083 Joan Rodriguez Redondo     57:24 56:50 5:41 492-SENM INDEPEND.
986 431 Ivan Garcia Bertran     57:25 56:53 5:42 493-SENM INDEPEND.
987 1162 Marisol Jove Casas F 141 57:25 56:55 5:42 60-VETF SERÒS ES MOU
988 1164 Albert Modol Teixido     57:26 56:56 5:42 264-VETM SERÒS ES MOU
989 862 Sergi Estruga Duplà     57:26 56:56 5:42 265-VETM CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS
990 987 Pablo Garcia Domínguez     57:30 56:48 5:41 266-VETM INDEPEND.
991 1137 Ester Aguilà Alonso F 142 57:31 56:59 5:42 72-SENF LLEIDA RUNNERS
992 325 Manel Piqué Fontanet     57:34 57:30 5:45 91-MASM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
993 1037 Micky Montoya Gaona     57:34 57:07 5:43 494-SENM INDEPEND.
994 901 Ruben Alonso Gonzalez     57:37 57:11 5:44 495-SENM INDEPEND.
995 893 Alicia Roigé Garí F 143 57:42 57:11 5:44 73-SENF GIMNAS BORDETA
996 765 Olga Morales Pozo F 144 57:43 57:01 5:43 74-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
997 484 Xavier Pau Abella     57:43 57:01 5:43 496-SENM INDEPEND.
998 482 Emili Pastó Garcia     57:48 57:26 5:45 497-SENM INDEPEND.
999 1121 Pilar Vaqué Castilla F 145 57:49 57:10 5:43 75-SENF INDEPEND.
1000 1041 José Luis Morales Rull     57:49 57:10 5:43 267-VETM INDEPEND.
1001 396 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez     57:53 57:20 5:44 92-MASM INDEPEND.
1002 1176 Gilbert Bertran Coma     57:54 57:11 5:44 498-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1003 1040 Luis Alberto Moral Pérez     57:54 57:44 5:47 499-SENM INDEPEND.
1004 1078 Marta Riera Lahuerta F 146 57:55 57:45 5:47 76-SENF INDEPEND.
1005 1099 Vanesa Sanvisens Bonillo F 147 57:58 57:16 5:44 77-SENF INDEPEND.
1006 343 David Rubio Lopez     57:58 57:15 5:44 500-SENM GTC
1007 1019 David Marín Rubio     57:58 57:12 5:44 268-VETM INDEPEND.
1008 1202 Albert Bolea Piera     58:00 57:19 5:44 501-SENM KINE
1009 35 Alejandro Garcia-Castrillón     58:00 57:33 5:46 502-SENM AE EKKE
1010 1178 Maria Ortiz Vidal F 148 58:00 57:33 5:46 78-SENF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1011 963 Pere Corral Vistue     58:03 58:03 5:49 269-VETM INDEPEND.
1012 507 Gemma Rodríguez Torras F 149 58:04 57:16 5:44 79-SENF INDEPEND.
1013 853 Guillermo Santamaria     58:04 57:17 5:44 503-SENM CAMINITO TEAM
1014 1210 Sabrina Martinez Camacho F 150 58:06 57:34 5:46 80-SENF INDEPEND.
1015 362 Santiago Ballabriga Galino     58:07 58:01 5:49 93-MASM INDEPEND.
1016 88 Mireia Esteve Simo F 151 58:09 57:58 5:48 81-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
1017 953 Miquel Coiduras Rodríguez     58:11 57:54 5:48 94-MASM INDEPEND.
1018 733 Aida Gené Badia F 152 58:13 57:41 5:47 82-SENF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1019 1118 Carlos Vadillo Garcia     58:16 57:33 5:46 504-SENM INDEPEND.
1020 1158 Sonia Bravo Valdivia F 153 58:24 57:44 5:47 83-SENF RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
1021 376 Manuel Cáceres Becerra     58:25 57:45 5:47 505-SENM INDEPEND.
1022 259 Sonia Rovira Sanchez F 154 58:25 58:19 5:50 84-SENF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1023 691 Susi Monteagudo Duran F 155 58:31 57:59 5:48 61-VETF SICORIS CLUB
1024 716 Iolanda Tabarés Pascual F 156 58:32 57:56 5:48 62-VETF TENNIS LLEIDA
1025 446 Claudia Kiessling Ribeiro F 157 58:33 57:56 5:48 63-VETF INDEPEND.
1026 1161 Gemma Prim Carrero F 158 58:33 57:56 5:48 85-SENF SENDERISME A PONENT
1027 936 Jaume Capdevila Cebollero     58:40 58:31 5:52 270-VETM INDEPEND.
1028 1017 Angela Mancera Gonzalez F 159 58:45 58:08 5:49 86-SENF INDEPEND.
1029 372 Antonio Buenaño Macarro     59:02 58:42 5:53 506-SENM INDEPEND.
1030 550 Alejandra Masbernat Pocostales F 160 59:06 58:21 5:51 87-SENF IRWL
1031 599 Diego Cuerda Briongos     59:07 58:22 5:51 507-SENM LEGIOTRI
1032 1091 Xavi Ruiz Sole     59:08 59:08 5:55 508-SENM INDEPEND.
1033 900 Pere Almacellas Martinez     59:09 58:42 5:53 509-SENM INDEPEND.
1034 1081 Joel Rocamora Campalans     59:09 58:36 5:52 510-SENM INDEPEND.
1035 93 Aneta Karcz F 161 59:12 59:12 5:56 88-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
1036 1047 Marc Mostany Brualla     59:16 58:31 5:52 511-SENM INDEPEND.
1037 868 Eulalia Cullere Lavilla F 162 59:19 58:38 5:52 64-VETF CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
1038 436 Montse Giribet Ordas F 163 59:20 58:41 5:53 89-SENF INDEPEND.
1039 607 Monica Jimemez Rodriguez F 164 59:22 58:51 5:54 65-VETF LLEIDA RUNNERS
1040 133 Modest Graus Nabau     59:25 58:56 5:54 271-VETM ALMO-RUNNERS
1041 889 Laura Ariza Prieto F 165 59:29 58:57 5:54 90-SENF GIMNAS BORDETA
1042 467 Josep Molina Montes     59:31 58:50 5:53 95-MASM INDEPEND.
1043 1166 Lorena Carreras Codó F 166 59:32 59:18 5:56 91-SENF SICORIS CLUB
1044 1188 Miquel Casals Roma     59:33 58:43 5:53 272-VETM SuperB Artesa
1045 731 Manel Falcó Aige     59:35 58:53 5:54 273-VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1046 609 Laura Soto Ropero F 167 59:36 59:06 5:55 92-SENF LLEIDA RUNNERS
1047 1038 Carlos Mora     59:40 59:04 5:55 274-VETM INDEPEND.
1048 1064 Pilar Piñeiro Molina F 168 59:41 59:26 5:57 66-VETF INDEPEND.
1049 969 Mertxe De Antonio F 169 59:42 59:27 5:57 67-VETF INDEPEND.
1050 811 Liria Laita Masanes F 170 59:42 59:09 5:55 11-MASF LLEIDA RUNNERS
1051 608 Jos Montoy Laita F 171 59:42 59:10 5:55 93-SENF LLEIDA RUNNERS
1052 715 Mariona Hidalgo Caselles F 172 59:43 59:05 5:55 68-VETF TENNIS LLEIDA
1053 517 Blanca Salinas Roca F 173 59:44 58:55 5:54 94-SENF INDEPEND.
1054 810 Ester Buil Andreu F 174 59:45 59:13 5:56 69-VETF LLEIDA RUNNERS
1055 1175 Robert Padilla Nula     59:47 59:32 5:58 512-SENM TORREFARRERA POWER
1056 531 Teresa Valenti F 175 59:55 59:25 5:57 12-MASF INDEPEND.
1057 361 Anna Balcells Terés F 176 1:00:00 59:30 5:57 95-SENF INDEPEND.
1058 232 Núria Ribes Balcells F 177 1:00:00 59:30 5:57 96-SENF CLAN BALCELLS
1059 560 Ferran Albuixech Ribes     1:00:01 59:46 5:59 513-SENM KM0 PONENT
1060 432 Esther Garcia Capdevila F 178 1:00:05 59:20 5:56 70-VETF INDEPEND.
1061 1174 Oriol Pons Comelles     1:00:06 59:38 5:58 514-SENM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
1062 916 Sandra Bernaus Pascuet F 179 1:00:07 59:39 5:58 97-SENF INDEPEND.
1063 378 Mª Mercè Capdevila Balcells F 180 1:00:10 59:26 5:57 13-MASF INDEPEND.
1064 1207 Antoni Alcover Picoy     1:00:15 59:28 5:57 515-SENM INDEPEND.
1065 1216 Jessica Argelich Fernandez F 181 1:00:23 59:52 6:00 98-SENF Lleida Runners
1066 1002 Carlos Guiral Soler     1:00:27 59:49 5:59 516-SENM INDEPEND.
1067 224 Raquel Farre Prunera F 182 1:00:28 59:44 5:59 99-SENF CE GARRIGUES ALTES
1068 939 Joan Baptista Carnicé Giner     1:00:33 1:00:07 6:01 517-SENM INDEPEND.
1069 908 Maite Aseguinolaza Otegui F 183 1:00:35 59:56 6:00 100-SENF INDEPEND.
1070 1082 Nora Rodriguez Monaco F 184 1:00:36 59:56 6:00 101-SENF INDEPEND.
1071 1110 Lluís Solé Castel     1:00:37 1:00:14 6:02 96-MASM INDEPEND.
1072 694 Joaquim Nogues Alech     1:00:50 1:00:18 6:02 97-MASM SICORIS CLUB
1073 793 Daniel Farre Guiu     1:00:52 1:00:07 6:01 518-SENM INDEPEND.
1074 306 Veronica Jerez Garcia F 185 1:01:09 1:00:53 6:06 102-SENF CX ATLETISME
1075 401 Teresa De Castro Pasarrius F 186 1:01:13 1:00:40 6:04 103-SENF INDEPEND.
1076 1101 Mariano Sanz Horcajo     1:01:17 1:00:50 6:05 98-MASM INDEPEND.
1077 52 Fernando Otero Macías     1:01:36 1:00:44 6:05 99-MASM AE EKKE
1078 863 Joel Josep Roger Moreno     1:01:44 1:01:06 6:07 519-SENM CLUB DEL BOLLICAO DEL DIUMENGE
1079 236 Josep Roger Malfeito     1:01:44 1:01:06 6:07 100-MASM CLUB DEL BOLLICAO DEL DIUMENGE
1080 439 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba     1:01:58 1:01:26 6:09 520-SENM INDEPEND.
1081 1088 Miracle Roure Miquel F 187 1:02:12 1:01:37 6:10 104-SENF INDEPEND.
1082 141 Ivan Caelles Colomes     1:02:24 1:01:39 6:10 521-SENM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
1083 147 David Monter Cortiella     1:02:24 1:01:40 6:10 522-SENM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
1084 145 Lluís Lega Vidal     1:02:24 1:01:40 6:10 523-SENM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
1085 528 Jordi Tomas Mauri     1:02:35 1:02:07 6:13 101-MASM INDEPEND.
1086 879 Marina López Seuma F 188 1:02:53 1:02:24 6:15 105-SENF ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
1087 323 Núria Rodríguez Paüls F 189 1:03:02 1:02:38 6:16 71-VETF EMBARUN
1088 1029 Laura Matias-Guiu Martí F 190 1:03:12 1:02:23 6:15 106-SENF INDEPEND.
1089 983 Elsa Farré Salvans F 191 1:03:13 1:02:24 6:15 107-SENF INDEPEND.
1090 315 Mire Bosch Manonelles F 192 1:03:21 1:02:57 6:18 108-SENF EMBARUN
1091 314 Gemma Baldoma Sole F 193 1:03:21 1:02:57 6:18 109-SENF EMBARUN
1092 955 Iolanda Colomo Ortiz F 194 1:03:29 1:02:58 6:18 110-SENF INDEPEND.
1093 1206 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Morales     1:03:51 1:03:03 6:19 275-VETM Corre & Vola
1094 1205 Judith Nieto Biosca F 195 1:03:51 1:03:03 6:19 72-VETF Corre & Vola
1095 999 Diana Guasumba F 196 1:03:54 1:03:22 6:21 111-SENF INDEPEND.
1096 1142 Cristina Gomez Quelle F 197 1:04:20 1:03:51 6:24 112-SENF MONIATOS ATHLETICS
1097 1143 Miguel Gomez Quelle     1:04:21 1:03:50 6:23 276-VETM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
1098 887 Pilar Mallol Casals F 198 1:05:01 1:04:31 6:28 14-MASF GAENA ENVIRONMENT SPORTS
1099 864 Viks Peré Garcia     1:05:20 1:04:37 6:28 277-VETM CLUB DEVO
1100 455 Beatriz Lopez Ruiz F 199 1:05:45 1:05:34 6:34 113-SENF INDEPEND.
1101 1007 Montse Juarez De La Rosa F 200 1:05:54 1:05:28 6:33 15-MASF INDEPEND.
1102 1034 Pepo Mir Sugranyes     1:05:56 1:05:16 6:32 278-VETM INDEPEND.
1103 541 Jose Maria Villar Lara     1:06:11 1:05:25 6:33 279-VETM INDEPEND.
1104 1204 Sonia Villar Lara F 201 1:06:11 1:05:56 6:36 73-VETF AE EKKE
1105 447 Esther Lara Rodriguez F 202 1:06:11 1:05:52 6:36 74-VETF INDEPEND.
1106 380 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch     1:06:12 1:05:52 6:36 280-VETM INDEPEND.
1107 1072 Ivan Quintans Pulido     1:06:13 1:05:21 6:33 281-VETM INDEPEND.
1108 937 Teresa Capdevila Roig F 203 1:06:13 1:05:21 6:33 114-SENF INDEPEND.
1109 285 Maria Angels Esteve Arnau F 204 1:06:15 1:05:34 6:34 115-SENF CORBINS RUNNERS
1110 287 M@joss Lara Tostado F 205 1:06:15 1:05:34 6:34 116-SENF CORBINS RUNNERS
1111 283 Gloria Barrientos Mendiburo F 206 1:06:15 1:05:34 6:34 117-SENF CORBINS RUNNERS
1112 210 Iban Rubio Castillo     1:06:32 1:06:32 6:40 524-SENM CARGOLS LLEIDA
1113 943 Jaume Casal Aguilar     1:06:33 1:06:00 6:36 282-VETM INDEPEND.
1114 1024 Sonia Martinez Mesalles F 207 1:06:39 1:05:53 6:36 75-VETF INDEPEND.
1115 1211 Jorge Villar Ruiz     1:06:39 1:05:54 6:36 283-VETM Club Natació Lleida
1116 812 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont     1:07:17 1:06:28 6:39 102-MASM SICORIS CLUB
1117 823 Sheila Lopez Tornero F 208 1:08:37 1:08:26 6:51 118-SENF AE EKKE
1118 15 Cesar Bejar Egido     1:08:38 1:08:26 6:51 284-VETM AE EKKE
1119 890 Adriana Aznar Ramells F 209 1:10:44 1:10:24 7:03 119-SENF GIMNAS BORDETA
1120 412 Sisco Esteve Masip     1:13:06 1:12:24 7:15 103-MASM INDEPEND.