XXI Cursa de Sant Silvestre de Lleida - 2014

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 3028 Roger Mirabet Bullich     12:15 12:13 3:18 1-CADM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
2 3273 Adria Gelonch Aznar     12:16 12:15 3:19 2-CADM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
3 3274 Nil Gelonch Aznar     12:25 12:24 3:22 3-CADM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
4 3029 Ahmed Hfairi     12:42 12:42 3:26 1-JUVM FONDISTES CERVERA
5 3054 Carlos Mora Sans     13:07 13:06 3:33 1-ABSM LAST ZANKADA
6 3016 Antoni Capell Buendia     13:16 13:14 3:35 2-ABSM CA BORGES
7 3059 Jorge Melendo Arrufat     13:32 13:32 3:40 2-JUVM LLEIDA U.A
8 3025 Pau Font Farré     13:33 13:31 3:39 3-JUVM CORREDORS FONT
9 3121 Joan Alba Parés     13:40 13:39 3:42 4-CADM INDEPEND.
10 3120 Eduard Alba Parés     13:40 13:39 3:42 1-INFM INDEPEND.
11 3085 Arnau Molins Carbelo     14:05 14:02 3:48 5-CADM ATLÈTIC SEGRE
12 3117 Ramon Suarez Perez     14:16 14:13 3:51 3-ABSM FLASH
13 3311 Artur Calbetó Marzo     14:23 14:17 3:52 6-CADM AE EKKE
14 3270 Albert Vidal Vidal     14:24 14:24 3:54 4-JUVM INDEPEND.
15 3050 Joan Pla Aldabo     14:25 14:24 3:54 5-JUVM INEF LLEIDA
16 3033 David Fitó Prats     14:42 14:41 3:59 7-CADM INDEPEND.
17 3272 Carla Camí Garanto F 1 14:53 14:53 4:02 1-JUVF JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
18 3014 Aleix Cruz Gómez     14:54 14:53 4:02 2-INFM ATLÈTIC SEGRE
19 3133 Xavier Barrufet López     14:54 14:51 4:01 8-CADM INDEPEND.
20 3134 Marco Bautista Jurg     14:59 14:58 4:03 3-INFM INDEPEND.
21 3006 Júlia Díaz Serra F 2 15:00 14:59 4:03 1-INFF AA XAFATOLLS
22 3104 Martí Sales Nadal     15:01 14:59 4:03 9-CADM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
23 3066 Peter Climent Alzamora     15:06 15:03 4:04 10-CADM AE EKKE
24 3008 Paula Hernández Alonso F 3 15:09 15:08 4:06 2-INFF AA XAFATOLLS
25 3103 Enric Sales Nadal     15:11 15:08 4:06 4-INFM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
26 3195 Martí Llobera Miquel     15:11 15:09 4:06 5-INFM INDEPEND.
27 3248 Alberto Sanz García     15:13 15:06 4:05 11-CADM INDEPEND.
28 3056 Daniel Mañanet Naval     15:15 15:09 4:06 6-INFM LLEIDA U.A
29 3102 Jaume Rouillon Jimenez     15:17 15:15 4:08 12-CADM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
30 3165 Ricard Fitó Prats     15:17 15:16 4:08 7-INFM INDEPEND.
31 3315 Victor Llobera Carceller     15:19 15:18 4:08 8-INFM INDEPEND.
32 3024 Albert Font Farré     15:37 15:33 4:13 13-CADM CORREDORS FONT
33 3087 David Royo Calavera     15:58 15:56 4:19 9-INFM ATLÈTIC SEGRE
34 3007 Maria Díaz Serra F 4 16:10 16:09 4:22 3-INFF AA XAFATOLLS
35 3105 Gonzalo Aznar Espín     16:15 16:14 4:23 14-CADM CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
36 3289 Jordi Abrantes Vidal     16:17 16:13 4:23 4-ABSM MAI TANT
37 3254 Sergio Torralba Furones     16:19 16:16 4:24 15-CADM INDEPEND.
38 3210 Jaume Medina     16:21 16:15 4:24 16-CADM INDEPEND.
39 3245 Joel Sanchez Lopez     16:27 16:23 4:26 17-CADM INDEPEND.
40 3190 Carlos Víctor Lacasa Borbón     16:28 16:26 4:27 5-ABSM INDEPEND.
41 3057 Jon Mañanet Naval     16:36 16:30 4:28 10-INFM LLEIDA U.A
42 3310 Marc Boté Esteban     16:40 16:40 4:31 18-CADM AE EKKE
43 3035 Arnau Jou Gardenyes     16:41 16:39 4:30 11-INFM INDEPEND.
44 3284 Meritxell Monzon Esteve F 5 16:42 16:41 4:31 4-INFF LLEIDA U.A
45 3321 Nuria Esteve Siuraneta F 6 16:42 16:41 4:31 1-ABSF LLEIDA U.A
46 3282 Jordi Gilart Vivanco     16:45 16:40 4:31 12-INFM LLEIDA U.A
47 3251 Miguel Tacke     16:48 16:45 4:32 13-INFM INDEPEND.
48 3122 Tomàs Alba Sánchez     16:51 16:49 4:33 6-ABSM INDEPEND.
49 3172 Jordi Godia Masana     16:58 16:53 4:34 7-ABSM INDEPEND.
50 3074 Abril Sarabia Gil F 7 16:59 16:51 4:34 5-INFF AE EKKE
51 3246 Sergio Sanchez Ortiz     17:08 17:03 4:37 8-ABSM INDEPEND.
52 3009 Maria Nabau Mata F 8 17:10 17:08 4:38 2-ABSF AA XAFATOLLS
53 3043 José María Rubí Esquinas     17:26 17:19 4:41 9-ABSM INDEPEND.
54 3297 Franc Rodriguez Garcia     17:29 17:24 4:42 14-INFM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
55 3013 Patrick Stolarczyk Okarma     17:30 17:26 4:43 15-INFM AA XAFATOLLS
56 3080 Rafal Stolarczyk     17:33 17:28 4:44 10-ABSM AA XAFATOLLS
57 3086 Gabriel Monrabà Cuartero     17:36 17:32 4:45 16-INFM ATLÈTIC SEGRE
58 3017 Ivan Segurado Horta     17:37 17:34 4:45 17-INFM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
59 3234 Laura Purroy Trullenque F 9 17:38 17:34 4:45 2-JUVF INDEPEND.
60 3283 Irene Llobera Miro F 10 17:40 17:35 4:46 3-JUVF LLEIDA U.A
61 3216 Roger Mora Vidal     17:45 17:42 4:47 19-CADM INDEPEND.
62 3322 Abril Gregori Tena F 11 17:48 17:40 4:47 6-INFF INDEPEND.
63 3296 Adria Pellise Gragera     17:53 17:48 4:49 18-INFM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
64 3040 Marco Peña     17:54 17:50 4:50 11-ABSM INDEPEND.
65 3061 Raül Ventosa Mora     17:58 17:50 4:50 19-INFM MAXICRACKS
66 3123 David Alcala Santiago     17:58 17:50 4:50 20-INFM INDEPEND.
67 3060 Alex Ventosa Godia     17:58 17:52 4:50 12-ABSM MAXICRACKS
68 3314 Oscar Llobera Sobrino     18:01 18:01 4:53 13-ABSM INDEPEND.
69 3089 Claudia Sanchez Pla F 12 18:02 18:00 4:52 7-INFF ATLETISME BELLVÍS
70 3058 Maria Mañanet Naval F 13 18:10 18:04 4:53 8-INFF LLEIDA U.A
71 3269 Pere Joan Vidal Ayuso     18:11 18:04 4:53 6-JUVM INDEPEND.
72 3261 Roger Tuldrà Ribes     18:12 18:05 4:53 21-INFM INDEPEND.
73 3197 Joan Llobera Querol     18:13 18:10 4:55 7-JUVM INDEPEND.
74 3286 Laia Vara Enrique Tarancon F 14 18:14 18:11 4:55 9-INFF LLEIDAUA
75 3174 Paula Goñi Guembe F 15 18:15 18:08 4:54 3-ABSF INDEPEND.
76 3154 Adan Domingo Xam-Mar     18:15 18:08 4:55 14-ABSM INDEPEND.
77 3110 Dolors Gou Altisent F 16 18:15 18:12 4:55 4-ABSF CORRECAMINS
78 3201 Emili López Garcia     18:16 18:12 4:56 15-ABSM INDEPEND.
79 3132 Marc Barrufet López     18:16 18:13 4:56 22-INFM INDEPEND.
80 3230 Meritxell Pinyol F 17 18:25 18:20 4:58 5-ABSF INDEPEND.
81 3127 Maria Asenjo Bladé F 18 18:26 18:19 4:57 6-ABSF INDEPEND.
82 3094 Isaac Lasheras Fernandez     18:28 18:22 4:58 23-INFM CAMASECS
83 3313 Jan Castellón Ribalta     18:31 18:29 5:00 24-INFM TRI 4.40
84 3048 Carles Viladegut Trilla     18:31 18:27 5:00 16-ABSM INDEPEND.
85 3076 Aran Badia Ribalta F 19 18:33 18:29 5:00 10-INFF AA XAFATOLLS
86 3131 Xavier Baró Romia     18:36 18:34 5:01 17-ABSM INDEPEND.
87 3135 Victor Bernet Camí     18:36 18:34 5:01 18-ABSM INDEPEND.
88 3235 Ivan Ramirez Caldero     18:39 18:34 5:01 19-ABSM INDEPEND.
89 3213 Marcel Miret Ortega     18:43 18:34 5:01 20-ABSM INDEPEND.
90 3146 Beatriz Chenoll Silles F 20 18:44 18:40 5:03 4-JUVF INDEPEND.
91 3021 Enric Sales Ferrando     18:48 18:43 5:04 21-ABSM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
92 3259 Gerard Tuldrà Ribes     18:49 18:41 5:03 25-INFM INDEPEND.
93 3294 Clàudia Martinez Ros F 21 18:50 18:50 5:06 11-INFF PEDALA.CAT
94 3101 Magda Nadal Puigdollers F 22 18:51 18:46 5:05 7-ABSF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
95 3149 Mireia Cortassa Camps F 23 18:52 18:47 5:05 8-ABSF INDEPEND.
96 3237 Anna Roca Roma F 24 18:52 18:47 5:05 9-ABSF INDEPEND.
97 3178 Alfred Guitard Sein-Echaluce     18:55 18:49 5:06 22-ABSM INDEPEND.
98 3266 Esther Vazquez Carbonell F 25 18:56 18:49 5:05 10-ABSF INDEPEND.
99 3268 Iolanda Vera Del Rio F 26 18:59 18:51 5:06 11-ABSF INDEPEND.
100 3082 Anna Puñet Valls F 27 19:00 18:52 5:06 12-INFF ARRECULA
101 3295 Pol Martinez Ros     19:05 19:05 5:10 26-INFM PEDALA.CAT
102 3018 Nadia Segurado Horta F 28 19:10 19:09 5:11 1-CADF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
103 3107 Eudald Curco Filella     19:11 19:03 5:09 8-JUVM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
104 3138 David Bueno Gonzalez     19:12 19:04 5:10 23-ABSM INDEPEND.
105 3262 Helena Vallés Teixidó F 29 19:18 19:09 5:11 5-JUVF INDEPEND.
106 3240 Lluis Roigé Sanjuán     19:21 19:13 5:12 27-INFM INDEPEND.
107 3042 Eduard Rodriguez Zapater     19:25 19:17 5:13 20-CADM INDEPEND.
108 3032 Mònica Esteban Parra F 30 19:37 19:32 5:17 12-ABSF INDEPEND.
109 3256 Cristina Torres Lopez F 31 19:38 19:32 5:17 13-ABSF INDEPEND.
110 3252 Yago Tacke     19:38 19:29 5:16 28-INFM INDEPEND.
111 3306 Lucia Melús Bellosta F 32 19:42 19:32 5:17 13-INFF AE EKKE
112 3163 Neus Fernandez Valls F 33 19:45 19:43 5:20 14-INFF INDEPEND.
113 3288 Antonieta Sans Aixala F 34 19:46 19:38 5:19 14-ABSF LOS ÁNGELES DE XA
114 3177 Sara Gonzalez Rodriguez-Palmero F 35 19:47 19:39 5:19 15-INFF INDEPEND.
115 3250 Michael Tacke     19:47 19:38 5:19 24-ABSM INDEPEND.
116 3039 Ana Naval Grau F 36 19:49 19:43 5:20 15-ABSF INDEPEND.
117 3260 Oriol Tuldrà Ribes     19:50 19:46 5:21 9-JUVM INDEPEND.
118 3037 Esther Longan Jordan F 37 20:00 19:53 5:23 16-ABSF INDEPEND.
119 3233 Marti Puntos Longan     20:00 19:53 5:23 29-INFM INDEPEND.
120 3062 Dominic Garcia Matias F 38 20:05 19:59 5:24 17-ABSF RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
121 3064 Aina Alabart Angles F 39 20:05 20:03 5:25 16-INFF AE EKKE
122 3077 Adrià Cambero Fabregat     20:11 20:08 5:27 30-INFM AA XAFATOLLS
123 3078 Paula Cambero Fabregat F 40 20:12 20:08 5:27 17-INFF AA XAFATOLLS
124 3047 Carme Vera Peña F 41 20:12 20:09 5:27 18-ABSF INDEPEND.
125 3160 Pere Farres Bori     20:14 20:05 5:26 25-ABSM INDEPEND.
126 3217 Laura Moreno Magallon F 42 20:16 20:11 5:28 18-INFF INDEPEND.
127 3083 Núria Puñet Valls F 43 20:19 20:11 5:28 19-INFF ARRECULA
128 3285 Georgina Torrelles Tilló F 44 20:22 20:17 5:29 6-JUVF LLEIDA U.A
129 3118 Lidia Pàmies Bartra F 45 20:24 20:18 5:30 19-ABSF GIMNAS BORDETA
130 3126 Alba Arnau Garret F 46 20:30 20:24 5:31 2-CADF INDEPEND.
131 3156 Carlos Espasa Hernandez     20:32 20:19 5:30 26-ABSM INDEPEND.
132 3053 Anna Garriga F 47 20:36 20:30 5:33 20-ABSF KROXAN CAPPONT
133 3150 Chenoa Creus Lorenzo F 48 20:41 20:37 5:35 20-INFF INDEPEND.
134 3152 Sonia Cuartero Sorribas F 49 20:41 20:37 5:35 21-ABSF INDEPEND.
135 3323 Ada Angles Lorca F 50 20:41 20:39 5:35 22-ABSF AE EKKE
136 3065 Joel Alabart Angles     20:41 20:39 5:35 31-INFM AE EKKE
137 1168 Rosa López López F 51 20:48 20:44 5:36 23-ABSF SICORIS CLUB
138 3241 Belén Romagosa Sánchez-Monge F 52 20:49 20:43 5:36 24-ABSF INDEPEND.
139 3242 Inés Romagosa Sánchez-Monge F 53 20:49 20:44 5:36 25-ABSF INDEPEND.
140 3278 Sergio Molina Zaragoza     20:50 20:42 5:36 27-ABSM LA FITNESS
141 3308 Julià Camarasa Cebrià     20:51 20:49 5:38 28-ABSM AE EKKE
142 3309 Isabel Díez Fontanet     20:51 20:49 5:38 29-ABSM AE EKKE
143 3019 Andres Rios Lera     20:56 20:45 5:37 30-ABSM CC FRAGA
144 3097 Monica Vera Rue F 54 20:56 20:45 5:37 26-ABSF CC FRAGA
145 3113 Georgina Rovira Sanz F 55 21:11 21:08 5:43 27-ABSF ESPAIMAG
146 3243 Marta Rovira Sanz F 56 21:12 21:08 5:43 28-ABSF INDEPEND.
147 3183 Irene Ibarz Baquedano F 57 21:12 21:04 5:42 29-ABSF INDEPEND.
148 3239 Jesus Rodriguez Cutillas     21:12 21:04 5:42 31-ABSM INDEPEND.
149 3264 Francesc Valls Setó     21:13 21:00 5:41 32-INFM INDEPEND.
150 3265 Mariona Valls Setó F 58 21:13 21:00 5:41 30-ABSF INDEPEND.
151 3203 Pilar Lucena Leiva F 59 21:16 21:06 5:42 31-ABSF INDEPEND.
152 3263 Francesc Valls Borrell     21:17 21:04 5:42 32-ABSM INDEPEND.
153 3070 Mingo Mateo Garcia     21:21 21:09 5:43 21-CADM AE EKKE
154 3225 Beatriz Peña Lueza F 60 21:22 21:14 5:45 32-ABSF INDEPEND.
155 3162 Albert Fernandez Miró     21:30 21:22 5:47 33-ABSM INDEPEND.
156 3200 Marcel Lopez Cabrera     21:33 21:19 5:46 34-ABSM INDEPEND.
157 3093 Nuria Fernandez Oller F 61 21:34 21:27 5:48 33-ABSF CAMASECS
158 3258 Josep Tuldrà Casasa     21:34 21:26 5:48 35-ABSM INDEPEND.
159 3145 Africa Chambert Adriain F 62 21:36 21:29 5:49 34-ABSF INDEPEND.
160 3125 Ana Arias Liebana F 63 21:41 21:35 5:50 35-ABSF INDEPEND.
161 3179 Kate Gutierrez Roque F 64 21:41 21:35 5:50 36-ABSF INDEPEND.
162 3157 Nuria Estadella Bresco F 65 21:42 21:36 5:51 37-ABSF INDEPEND.
163 3208 Susana Martinez Roset F 66 21:42 21:36 5:51 38-ABSF INDEPEND.
164 3164 Xavier Fernandez Valls     21:44 21:42 5:52 33-INFM INDEPEND.
165 3161 Ares Fernandez Ferrera F 67 21:45 21:43 5:52 21-INFF INDEPEND.
166 3095 Patri Marti Fornons F 68 21:46 21:38 5:51 39-ABSF CAMASECS
167 3169 Elena Gardenyes Potrony F 69 21:49 21:43 5:53 40-ABSF INDEPEND.
168 3180 Cristina Hermoso Villalon F 70 21:49 21:43 5:53 41-ABSF INDEPEND.
169 3186 Xavier Jou Carreras     21:50 21:44 5:53 36-ABSM INDEPEND.
170 3298 Laia Fustegueras Mir F 71 21:51 21:40 5:52 42-ABSF SICORIS CLUB
171 3299 Julio Vigatà Zaragoza     21:51 21:39 5:51 37-ABSM SICORIS CLUB
172 3192 Remei Leiva Caño F 72 21:54 21:47 5:54 43-ABSF INDEPEND.
173 3319 Tomas Lafuente Hernandez     21:57 21:48 5:54 38-ABSM INDEPEND.
174 3045 Celia Siuraneta Gort F 73 22:10 22:09 6:00 44-ABSF INDEPEND.
175 3281 Claudia Gilart Vivanco F 74 22:10 22:03 5:58 22-INFF LLEIDA U.A
176 3020 Marta Pérez Mota F 75 22:15 22:06 5:59 45-ABSF CE LINYOLA
177 3227 Carla Perez Modol F 76 22:17 22:08 5:59 23-INFF INDEPEND.
178 3071 Albert Modol Companys     22:20 22:09 6:00 39-ABSM AE EKKE
179 3116 Maite Vivanco Del Palacio F 77 22:20 22:13 6:01 46-ABSF FEETBACK TÉRMENS
180 3189 Carlos Koch Busquets     22:20 22:11 6:00 40-ABSM INDEPEND.
181 3041 Ferran Perez Villar     22:20 22:11 6:00 41-ABSM INDEPEND.
182 3128 Roman Aurin Fola     22:23 22:17 6:02 42-ABSM INDEPEND.
183 3067 Olga Compansy Garijo F 78 22:23 22:13 6:01 47-ABSF AE EKKE
184 3293 Txemi Gaya Casabon     22:30 22:18 6:02 43-ABSM PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
185 3168 Nuria Garcia Pelegri F 79 22:30 22:17 6:02 48-ABSF INDEPEND.
186 3130 Shaila Barberà Montañola F 80 22:31 22:18 6:02 49-ABSF INDEPEND.
187 3220 Andres Felipe Pabón Marquez     22:32 22:26 6:04 44-ABSM INDEPEND.
188 3141 Sole Carceles Aniorte F 81 22:36 22:28 6:05 50-ABSF INDEPEND.
189 3249 Guillermo Segura Recondo     22:36 22:28 6:05 45-ABSM INDEPEND.
190 3143 Diana Carreras Codó F 82 22:36 22:27 6:04 51-ABSF INDEPEND.
191 3023 Magda Farrè Sans F 83 22:36 22:28 6:05 52-ABSF CORREDORS FONT
192 3112 Marta Carnicé Arnó F 84 22:40 22:35 6:06 53-ABSF ESCOLA DEL TREBALL RUNNING
193 3185 Eduard Jimenez Torruella     22:43 22:29 6:05 46-ABSM INDEPEND.
194 3219 Joan Ortin Holgado     22:43 22:37 6:07 47-ABSM INDEPEND.
195 3184 Carla Jimenez Morales F 85 22:43 22:29 6:05 54-ABSF INDEPEND.
196 3144 Judith Castaño Lorite F 86 22:43 22:37 6:07 55-ABSF INDEPEND.
197 3226 Ares Perez Modol F 87 22:45 22:36 6:07 24-INFF INDEPEND.
198 3170 Jan Gilart Farreres     22:50 22:37 6:07 34-INFM INDEPEND.
199 3075 Izan Teixido Gracia     22:56 22:49 6:10 35-INFM AE EKKE
200 3307 Sara Melús Bellosta F 88 22:57 22:48 6:10 25-INFF AE EKKE
201 3229 Susana Pinazo Garcia F 89 22:59 22:58 6:13 56-ABSF INDEPEND.
202 3181 M Carmen Herrera Rodriguez F 90 23:02 22:55 6:12 57-ABSF INDEPEND.
203 3312 Avril Grimau Perna F 91 23:04 23:01 6:14 26-INFF AE EKKE
204 3002 Gemma Gracia Sala F 92 23:10 23:03 6:14 58-ABSF AE EKKE
205 3044 Montse Sabadell Pascual F 93 23:11 22:56 6:12 59-ABSF INDEPEND.
206 3148 Carme Cortada Pallise F 94 23:12 22:59 6:13 60-ABSF INDEPEND.
207 3158 Cristina Falero Vergara F 95 23:20 23:10 6:16 61-ABSF INDEPEND.
208 3081 Carme Mas Marti F 96 23:20 23:14 6:17 62-ABSF AE L'ASPARDENYA
209 3173 Laia Gomiz Sala F 97 23:23 23:14 6:17 63-ABSF INDEPEND.
210 3218 Ares Navarro De Sárraga F 98 23:24 23:15 6:17 64-ABSF INDEPEND.
211 3182 Magda Huguet Gascon F 99 23:26 23:15 6:17 65-ABSF INDEPEND.
212 3244 Anna Saez Bernal F 100 23:27 23:17 6:18 66-ABSF INDEPEND.
213 3223 Roger Pedrós Bòria     23:27 23:18 6:18 48-ABSM INDEPEND.
214 3159 Oscar Farré Hernandez     23:31 23:23 6:20 49-ABSM INDEPEND.
215 3098 Sara Plaza Casals F 101 23:32 23:25 6:20 67-ABSF CLUB CICLISTA SOSES
216 3300 Anna Valderrama F 102 23:36 23:33 6:22 27-INFF TENNIS LLEIDA
217 3108 Maria Flores Luengos F 103 23:36 23:29 6:21 68-ABSF COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL
218 3236 Rosa Ripoll Franquet F 104 23:37 23:31 6:22 69-ABSF INDEPEND.
219 3100 Gemma Enrique Tarancon Delmàs F 105 23:37 23:33 6:22 70-ABSF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
220 3084 Alex Farré Potrony     23:37 23:32 6:22 50-ABSM ATLETES DE TERMENS
221 3175 Alba María González FernÁndez F 106 23:41 23:36 6:23 71-ABSF INDEPEND.
222 3212 Olga Miranda Ibañez F 107 23:43 23:36 6:23 72-ABSF INDEPEND.
223 3211 Carlos Miranda Ibañez     23:43 23:37 6:23 51-ABSM INDEPEND.
224 3214 Laura Modol Vilalta F 108 23:48 23:38 6:23 73-ABSF INDEPEND.
225 3115 Mariajo Masip Rodriguez F 109 23:49 23:39 6:24 74-ABSF ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
226 3304 Alex Pérez Jimenez     23:49 23:39 6:24 36-INFM AE EKKE
227 3305 Lourdes Jimenez Daza F 110 23:50 23:40 6:24 75-ABSF AE EKKE
228 3034 Agata Gomez Barba F 111 23:58 23:49 6:27 76-ABSF INDEPEND.
229 3124 Silvia Estela Arcas Baena F 112 24:02 23:56 6:28 77-ABSF INDEPEND.
230 3275 Albert Cortada Aban     24:09 23:59 6:29 37-INFM KING BARCELONA
231 3276 Eric Cortada Aban     24:10 23:58 6:29 38-INFM KING BARCELONA
232 3119 Lola Aban Moreno F 113 24:11 24:00 6:30 78-ABSF INDEPEND.
233 3091 Josep Maria Sisó Pons     24:13 24:05 6:31 52-ABSM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
234 3280 Imma Oró Peremiquel F 114 24:16 24:13 6:33 79-ABSF LLEIDA RUNNERS
235 3136 Mireia Blanco Farré F 115 24:21 24:15 6:34 80-ABSF INDEPEND.
236 3096 Mªalba Reig Castells F 116 24:21 24:16 6:34 81-ABSF CARAGOLINETES
237 3222 Jose Palacin Martinez     24:31 24:22 6:36 53-ABSM INDEPEND.
238 3069 Julia Giner Joaquin F 117 24:38 24:33 6:39 82-ABSF AE EKKE
239 3111 Oriol Lapeña Vinyes     24:42 24:30 6:38 39-INFM ELS DE LA TORE
240 3036 Carles Lapeña Royo     24:42 24:31 6:38 54-ABSM INDEPEND.
241 3191 Marc Lapeña Riu     24:43 24:32 6:38 40-INFM INDEPEND.
242 3155 Rosa Duch Visart F 118 24:46 24:35 6:39 83-ABSF INDEPEND.
243 3142 Silvia Cardona Sarri F 119 24:47 24:35 6:39 84-ABSF INDEPEND.
244 3238 Eduard Rodriguez Carrión     24:51 24:43 6:41 55-ABSM INDEPEND.
245 3287 Isa Mur Griño F 120 24:55 24:47 6:42 85-ABSF LOS ÁNGELES DE XA
246 3092 Meritxell Sisó Pons F 121 24:56 24:48 6:42 86-ABSF BUTSENIT RUNNERS
247 3073 Roser Sanjuan Plana F 122 25:12 25:06 6:47 87-ABSF AE EKKE
248 3202 Ethel Lopez Jove F 123 25:13 25:10 6:49 28-INFF INDEPEND.
249 3187 Sylvia Jove Cots F 124 25:14 25:11 6:49 88-ABSF INDEPEND.
250 3292 Montserrat Sanchez Centeno F 125 25:15 25:01 6:46 89-ABSF P&G MEQUINENZA
251 3291 Lorena Gonzalez Garcia F 126 25:25 25:11 6:49 90-ABSF P&G MEQUINENZA
252 3257 Estefania Trepat Escale F 127 25:25 25:12 6:49 91-ABSF INDEPEND.
253 3196 Irene Llobera Querol F 128 25:26 25:22 6:52 29-INFF INDEPEND.
254 3279 Gonzalo Martinez Gutierrez     25:26 25:21 6:51 56-ABSM LAS GRECAS
255 3038 Susana Martinez Gutiérrez F 129 25:27 25:21 6:52 92-ABSF INDEPEND.
256 3224 Beatriz Pelaez Padilla F 130 25:30 25:25 6:53 93-ABSF INDEPEND.
257 3198 Artur Llobera Serentill     25:37 25:34 6:55 57-ABSM INDEPEND.
258 3194 Maria Llobera Miquel F 131 25:38 25:33 6:55 30-INFF INDEPEND.
259 3221 Enrique Palacin Martinez     25:40 25:30 6:54 58-ABSM INDEPEND.
260 3277 Marc Cortada Aban     26:11 26:01 7:02 41-INFM KING BARCELONA
261 3051 Albert Cortada Ala     26:16 26:06 7:04 59-ABSM KING BARCELONA
262 3232 Miquel Pueyo París     26:25 26:11 7:05 60-ABSM INDEPEND.
263 3063 Joan Pere Fabregat Solé     26:26 26:11 7:05 61-ABSM SICORIS CLUB
264 3209 Conxita Mayoral Montiel F 132 28:20 28:10 7:37 94-ABSF INDEPEND.
265 3267 Marta Velarde Garí F 133 28:34 28:21 7:40 95-ABSF INDEPEND.
266 3215 Vero Montagut Florido F 134 28:38 28:29 7:42 96-ABSF INDEPEND.
267 3255 Jose Miguel Torres David     29:55 29:52 8:05 22-CADM INDEPEND.
268 3139 Estefania Calvo Hita F 135 29:55 29:52 8:05 7-JUVF INDEPEND.
269 3114 Andrea Velez Bermudez F 136 30:03 29:59 8:06 97-ABSF ESPAIMAG
270 3151 Nerea Creus Lorenzo F 137 30:11 30:07 8:09 31-INFF INDEPEND.
271 3147 Tania Codorniu F 138 30:19 30:15 8:11 98-ABSF INDEPEND.
272 3099 Annabel Pau Herrera F 139 30:24 30:10 8:09 99-ABSF CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
273 3303 Bepo Perera Ibañez     30:24 30:09 8:09 62-ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
274 3302 Berta Alentà Pelegrí F 140 30:24 30:10 8:10 100-ABSF TRÈVOL LLEIDA