Cursa de Carnestoltes

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 9 Antoni Gabernet Font     36:04 3:37 1-10KSM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
2 219 Ramon Antoli Fernandez     36:11 3:38 1-10KVAM INDEPEND.
3 51 Angel Vidal I Boldú     36:43 3:41 2-10KVAM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
4 78 Ramon Bosch Bruch     37:18 3:44 2-10KSM INDEPEND.
5 37 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     37:18 3:44 3-10KSM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
6 11 Victor De Santos Marin     38:40 3:52 4-10KSM AE BLANCAFORT
7 19 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     39:05 3:55 3-10KVAM ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
8 30 Jordi Minguella Bigordà     39:19 3:56 5-10KSM CA BORGES
9 94 Mario Guiu Sanz     39:25 3:57 4-10KVAM INDEPEND.
10 53 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez     40:07 4:01 6-10KSM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
11 198 Judit Rovira Salvat F 1 40:46 4:05 1-10KSF INDEPEND.
12 22 Oscar Rodrigo Vaquero     41:08 4:07 7-10KSM BCTEAM
13 109 Amadeu Urrea Perez     41:10 4:07 1-10KVBM INDEPEND.
14 56 Albert Cortès Aliaga     41:13 4:08 5-10KVAM CORRE I VOLA
15 138 Albert Domenech Boldú     41:30 4:09 8-10KSM RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
16 125 Xavier Benet Rebull     41:44 4:11 9-10KSM RESTAURANT HOSTAL BENET
17 29 Jordi Gil Pauls     41:45 4:11 10-10KSM CA BORGES
18 10 Jordi Esqué Porta     41:51 4:12 6-10KVAM AA XAFATOLLS
19 135 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     41:51 4:12 11-10KSM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
20 144 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya     42:21 4:15 2-10KVBM SICORIS CLUB
21 86 Yolanda Cebrian Garcia F 2 42:45 4:17 1-10KVAF INDEPEND.
22 117 Artur Peguera Anoro     42:49 4:17 3-10KVBM KM0 PONENT
23 150 Josep Jové March     42:53 4:18 4-10KVBM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
24 67 Sergio Perez Llena     42:57 4:18 12-10KSM FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
25 118 Iscle Sempere Chavanat     42:58 4:18 7-10KVAM KM0 PONENT
26 183 Enric Bosch Barrufet     43:05 4:19 13-10KSM INDEPEND.
27 69 Xavier Grenier Palomar     43:12 4:20 14-10KSM GO GO GO RUNNERS
28 40 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra     43:23 4:21 5-10KVBM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
29 90 Jorge Gallego Rubio     43:32 4:22 15-10KSM INDEPEND.
30 133 Manel Campillo Betbesé     44:06 4:25 16-10KSM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
31 187 Francesc Xavier Culleré JovÉ     44:12 4:26 17-10KSM INDEPEND.
32 218 Francesc Gardenyes Potrony     44:23 4:27 18-10KSM ATLETES TERMENS
33 47 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     44:34 4:28 19-10KSM CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
34 3 Ramon Gasa Canal     44:34 4:28 8-10KVAM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
35 149 Francisco Jové March     44:45 4:29 6-10KVBM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
36 97 Miquel Majada Riba     44:47 4:29 9-10KVAM INDEPEND.
37 126 Ignasi Boya Duocastella     44:49 4:29 10-10KVAM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
38 50 Mònica Malla Esqué F 3 45:00 4:30 2-10KSF CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
39 220 Xavier Vila Puig     45:06 4:31 20-10KSM INDEPEND.
40 49 Jordi Malla Esqué     45:09 4:31 21-10KSM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
41 25 Ramon Bonet Olivart     45:14 4:32 11-10KVAM CA BORGES
42 96 David Leon Riba     45:21 4:33 22-10KSM INDEPEND.
43 122 Toni Hermoso Pua F 4 45:31 4:34 1-10KVBF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
44 205 Hector Heredia Fernandez     45:34 4:34 23-10KSM RUN FOR LIFE
45 121 Betsabé Cabrero Miras F 5 45:42 4:35 3-10KSF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
46 115 Jordi Heredia Acedo     45:51 4:36 24-10KSM JANBOL
47 119 Abel Teixidó Albareda     45:59 4:36 7-10KVBM KM0 PONENT
48 143 Francisco Sanchez Contreras     46:02 4:37 8-10KVBM S.L.C.A. S.A.
49 81 Gloria Callan Sinchipa F 6 46:04 4:37 4-10KSF INDEPEND.
50 113 Montse Magallon Cortada F 7 46:10 4:37 2-10KVAF INEF LLEIDA
51 88 Jose Maria Domenech Sole     46:15 4:38 12-10KVAM INDEPEND.
52 99 Darwin Moncayo Sanchez     46:22 4:39 13-10KVAM INDEPEND.
53 74 Lluis Arnau Garcia     46:27 4:39 14-10KVAM INDEPEND.
54 65 Oscar Nuño Isla     46:33 4:40 25-10KSM ELS ARTESANS
55 48 Miguel Gómez Velasco     46:37 4:40 26-10KSM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
56 43 Rubén Montull Jover     46:39 4:40 27-10KSM CAVILLELLA
57 23 Aurea Arce Farre F 8 46:47 4:41 5-10KSF CA BORGES
58 102 Victor Ramos Rausa     46:50 4:41 28-10KSM INDEPEND.
59 73 Toni Ariza Blazquez     46:51 4:42 29-10KSM INDEPEND.
60 213 Gerard Calderó I Morera     47:09 4:43 30-10KSM SUPER BÉ
61 17 Ferran Grau Brescó     47:19 4:44 31-10KSM ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
62 157 Oscar Marin Carvajal     47:24 4:45 32-10KSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
63 64 Javier Claveria Gomez     47:27 4:45 33-10KSM ELS ARTESANS
64 177 Miquel Sasot Ruiz     47:34 4:46 34-10KSM CAVILLELLA
65 68 David Font Vidal     47:38 4:46 15-10KVAM FONT CORREDORS
66 4 Francesc Herrera Garrido     47:56 4:48 35-10KSM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
67 142 Sergi Monne Pérez     48:06 4:49 16-10KVAM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
68 128 Alfredo Piñol Cami     48:11 4:50 36-10KSM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
69 42 Josep Maria Reig Morell     48:12 4:50 9-10KVBM CATALUNYA LLIURE
70 215 Josep J. Solsona Batlle     48:13 4:50 37-10KSM EL CARME LLEIDA
71 221 Borja Cerda Dalmau     48:16 4:50 38-10KSM INDEPEND.
72 92 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila     48:22 4:51 17-10KVAM INDEPEND.
73 212 Roger Mestres Hernandez     48:24 4:51 39-10KSM SOUND
74 216 Sergi Velez Viola     48:26 4:51 40-10KSM KOA RUNNERS
75 199 Jesús Rovira Sanahuja     48:30 4:51 18-10KVAM INDEPEND.
76 172 Carme Salvat Armengol F 9 48:31 4:52 2-10KVBF AAEET
77 166 Jordi Andrés Ramon     48:35 4:52 19-10KVAM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
78 24 Josep M Boldú Ferràndiz     48:49 4:53 10-10KVBM CA BORGES
79 116 Simeó Fuentes Crespo     48:50 4:53 20-10KVAM KM0 PONENT
80 1 Robert Pascual Cabeza     48:50 4:53 41-10KSM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
81 153 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     48:52 4:54 21-10KVAM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
82 110 Antonio Velasco Morales     48:57 4:54 22-10KVAM INDEPEND.
83 529 Antonio Jaramilla Ramirez     48:59 4:54 11-10KVBM INDEPEND.
84 189 Carles Larriba Ribes     49:01 4:55 42-10KSM INDEPEND.
85 214 Cristian Calzada Hernandez     49:04 4:55 43-10KSM INDEPEND.
86 57 Toni Marin Ramos     49:06 4:55 44-10KSM CORRE I VOLA
87 171 Sergi Vallverdu Barberà     49:08 4:55 45-10KSM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
88 151 Arnau Florensa Clavel     49:16 4:56 46-10KSM TERRA RUNNERS
89 58 Alex Perez Acedo     49:19 4:56 47-10KSM CORRE I VOLA
90 62 Susana Vera Lucena F 10 49:20 4:56 3-10KVAF CORREDORS DE VALLS
91 61 Sergi Ruiz Bayascas     49:20 4:56 23-10KVAM CORREDORS DE VALLS
92 91 Ivan Garcia Navarro     49:24 4:57 48-10KSM INDEPEND.
93 134 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego     49:36 4:58 49-10KSM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
94 54 Miquel Ribes Brescoli     49:42 4:59 12-10KVBM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
95 120 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 11 49:45 4:59 4-10KVAF LEE''S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
96 170 Gerard Vallverdu Barberà     49:59 5:00 50-10KSM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
97 72 Josep Argilés Herrera     50:02 5:01 51-10KSM INDEPEND.
98 84 Angel Castells Sanchez     50:16 5:02 24-10KVAM INDEPEND.
99 203 Dimes Jovells Cabello     50:23 5:03 52-10KSM L'ANTIQUARI TAPES
100 180 Jordi Arqués Gorgues     50:24 5:03 53-10KSM INDEPEND.
101 87 Oscar Diaz Hernandez     50:28 5:03 54-10KSM INDEPEND.
102 201 Marc Suarez Rovira     50:30 5:03 55-10KSM INDEPEND.
103 45 Xavier Olive Gibert     50:35 5:04 13-10KVBM CE GARRIGUES ALTES
104 195 Alejandro Robles Jimenez     50:45 5:05 56-10KSM INDEPEND.
105 85 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 12 50:55 5:06 3-10KVBF INDEPEND.
106 36 Jaume Joan Viñuales Bonastre     51:30 5:09 14-10KVBM CA BORGES
107 173 Carlos Moreno Vergara     51:30 5:09 25-10KVAM AE EKKE
108 182 Mªrosa Bonifasi Fernández F 13 51:34 5:10 5-10KVAF INDEPEND.
109 15 Montse Puig Velando F 14 51:41 5:11 6-10KVAF AE EKKE
110 18 Sisco Larrull Casas     52:01 5:13 15-10KVBM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
111 95 Herman Gutierrez Fernandez     52:16 5:14 57-10KSM INDEPEND.
112 89 Abraham Dominguez Mahillo     52:16 5:14 26-10KVAM INDEPEND.
113 38 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     52:22 5:15 27-10KVAM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
114 207 Tino Sanpelayo Portugal     52:26 5:15 58-10KSM RUN FOR LIFE
115 190 Juanma Llamas Fernandez     52:27 5:15 59-10KSM INDEPEND.
116 16 David Arbizu Monclus     52:30 5:15 28-10KVAM AE EKKE
117 104 Josep Roigé Tamarit     52:31 5:16 29-10KVAM INDEPEND.
118 123 Carles Esquius Marfà     52:36 5:16 30-10KVAM PUBELLÀ RUNNERS
119 8 Jaume Solsona Jaume     52:38 5:16 31-10KVAM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
120 185 Xavier Carrion Barbero     52:40 5:16 32-10KVAM INDEPEND.
121 66 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     52:41 5:17 33-10KVAM FACVAC VALLS
122 106 EloÏsa Setó Gort F 15 52:43 5:17 6-10KSF INDEPEND.
123 77 Susana Bonifasi Fernández F 16 52:58 5:18 7-10KVAF INDEPEND.
124 63 Andreu Rodrigo Peiró     52:59 5:18 16-10KVBM CORRENT FEM BARÇA
125 105 Miguel Salat Fernandez     53:07 5:19 34-10KVAM INDEPEND.
126 148 Isabel Sanchez Atienza F 17 53:11 5:20 8-10KVAF SICORIS CLUB
127 174 Ventura Mur Sancho     53:30 5:21 35-10KVAM AIVALABALA
128 191 Sergi Marti Chico     53:59 5:24 60-10KSM INDEPEND.
129 184 Joan Carrera Adop     53:59 5:24 36-10KVAM INDEPEND.
130 6 Macià Pelegrí Solé     54:19 5:26 17-10KVBM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
131 107 Ieva Stoncikaite F 18 54:34 5:28 7-10KSF INDEPEND.
132 222 Alonso De Salas Garcia     54:42 5:29 18-10KVBM INDEPEND.
133 71 Eduard Allué Pont     54:49 5:29 61-10KSM INDEPEND.
134 41 Carme Martin Barros F 19 54:54 5:30 4-10KVBF CATALUNYA LLIURE
135 163 Pedro López Igual     54:55 5:30 37-10KVAM VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
136 98 Cristian Mendez Van Niekerk     55:10 5:31 62-10KSM INDEPEND.
137 188 Oscar Fondevila Collados     55:19 5:32 63-10KSM INDEPEND.
138 209 Merche Villarroel Rosa F 20 55:54 5:36 9-10KVAF RUN FOR LIFE
139 211 Josep Mesalles Sans     55:54 5:36 19-10KVBM SICORIS CLUB
140 158 Jose Ignacio Marin Sanchez     56:15 5:38 20-10KVBM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
141 127 Salvador Boya Duocastella     56:32 5:40 64-10KSM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
142 12 Silvia Diaz De Alda Sans F 21 56:33 5:40 10-10KVAF AE EKKE
143 168 Neus Badia Teixido F 22 56:46 5:41 8-10KSF AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
144 20 Francisco Gardenyes Pons     56:48 5:41 21-10KVBM ATLETES DE TERMENS
145 21 Francesc Sangrà Pascual     56:48 5:41 38-10KVAM ATLETES DE TERMENS
146 145 Joan Amat Herrerias Fernandez     57:05 5:43 22-10KVBM SICORIS CLUB
147 93 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     57:10 5:43 39-10KVAM INDEPEND.
148 176 Miquel Martin Calvera     57:10 5:43 65-10KSM BALAFIA RUNNERS
149 129 Laura Domínguez Piñol F 23 57:14 5:44 9-10KSF RUNNERS CORBINS
150 130 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F 24 57:14 5:44 10-10KSF RUNNERS CORBINS
151 39 Laia Setó Gort F 25 57:21 5:45 11-10KSF CAL TABARDANO
152 82 César Canals Fernández     57:21 5:45 66-10KSM INDEPEND.
153 147 Josep M Salla Ramon     57:27 5:45 23-10KVBM SICORIS CLUB
154 79 Joan Ramon Buixadera Benseny     57:41 5:47 24-10KVBM INDEPEND.
155 154 Ernesto Domenech Sole     57:47 5:47 25-10KVBM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
156 159 Irene Miret Prior F 26 57:48 5:47 5-10KVBF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
157 101 Carolina Poyatos Navarra F 27 57:57 5:48 12-10KSF INDEPEND.
158 167 Ramiro Barberà Bosch     58:12 5:50 26-10KVBM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
159 100 Josep Anton Perez Garcia     58:17 5:50 67-10KSM INDEPEND.
160 83 Santi Carles Gomà     58:42 5:53 40-10KVAM INDEPEND.
161 152 Jordi Josep Piqué Castelló     58:54 5:54 41-10KVAM TOO DRUNK TO RUN
162 112 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral     58:56 5:54 68-10KSM INDEPEND.
163 111 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     58:57 5:54 27-10KVBM INDEPEND.
164 197 José Antonio Rodríguez Cutillas     1:00:14 6:02 42-10KVAM INDEPEND.
165 181 Begoña Bitrià Pallerol F 28 1:00:14 6:02 13-10KSF INDEPEND.
166 208 Jose Antonio Villarroel Muñoz     1:00:19 6:02 43-10KVAM RUN FOR LIFE
167 46 Xavier Pocino Moga     1:00:20 6:02 44-10KVAM CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARAN
168 202 Regina Gina Hortal Castaño F 29 1:00:38 6:04 6-10KVBF KM0 PONENT
169 186 ? Crespo Alcaraz F 30 1:00:39 6:04 11-10KVAF INDEPEND.
170 146 Ferran Romero Pozo     1:01:07 6:07 28-10KVBM SICORIS CLUB
171 206 Jordi Rubio Piñol     1:01:20 6:08 69-10KSM RUN FOR LIFE
172 59 Nuria Rubio Montanyola F 31 1:01:32 6:10 14-10KSF CORRE I VOLA
173 60 Ramon Vilella Serras     1:01:35 6:10 29-10KVBM CORRE I VOLA
174 223 David De Salas Sanchez     1:01:49 6:11 70-10KSM INDEPEND.
175 2 Sandra Barberà Bosch F 32 1:02:18 6:14 15-10KSF AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
176 70 Rosa Mª Tovar Rodriguez F 33 1:02:19 6:14 12-10KVAF GO GO GO RUNNERS
177 28 Maria Gabriel Aynés F 34 1:02:20 6:14 7-10KVBF CA BORGES
178 165 M. LluÏsa Abert Pelegrí F 35 1:03:34 6:22 13-10KVAF AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
179 169 Mireia Bosch Manonelles F 36 1:03:34 6:22 16-10KSF AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
180 5 Clara Badia Teixidó F 37 1:03:34 6:22 17-10KSF AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
181 162 Marta Solsona Ichart F 38 1:04:57 6:30 18-10KSF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
182 161 Sisco Solsona Barbe     1:04:58 6:30 45-10KVAM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
183 210 Gloria Barrientos Mendiburo F 39 1:05:08 6:31 19-10KSF RUNNERS CORBINS
184 131 M@jose Lara Tostado F 40 1:05:09 6:31 20-10KSF RUNNERS CORBINS
185 175 Pol Ibós Serrate     1:05:20 6:32 71-10KSM BALAFIA RUNNERS
186 75 Gemma Arqués Bardaji F 41 1:07:06 6:43 21-10KSF INDEPEND.
187 141 Núria Rosinach Lahuerta F 42 1:07:06 6:43 22-10KSF RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
188 140 Daniel Guiu González     1:07:06 6:43 72-10KSM RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
189 139 Cristina Guiu González F 43 1:07:07 6:43 23-10KSF RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
190 27 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 44 1:07:07 6:43 14-10KVAF CA BORGES
191 31 Alejandro Rebellon Torra     1:07:07 6:43 73-10KSM CA BORGES
192 32 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     1:07:08 6:43 46-10KVAM CA BORGES
193 34 Jordi Sementé Moreno     1:07:08 6:43 47-10KVAM CA BORGES
194 137 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F 45 1:07:08 6:43 15-10KVAF RUNNING PRO
195 164 Joan Mateus Gorgues     1:07:09 6:43 48-10KVAM WANSAMM
196 44 Raquel Farre Prunera F 46 1:07:09 6:43 24-10KSF CE GARRIGUES ALTES
197 26 Toni Boronat Cornudella     1:07:09 6:43 49-10KVAM CA BORGES
198 200 Elena Salvo Di Maggio F 47 1:07:10 6:43 25-10KSF INDEPEND.
199 178 Paco Abajo Navarro     1:07:10 6:43 74-10KSM INDEPEND.
200 14 Josep Peruchet Escales     1:10:37 7:04 30-10KVBM AE EKKE
201 517 M. José Bosch Pellisé F 48 1:19:44 7:59 8-10KVBF AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
202 194 Inés Peiró Servetó F 49 1:19:44 7:59 16-10KVAF INDEPEND.
203 192 Pere Mas I París     1:21:57 8:12 50-10KVAM INDEPEND.