20a Sant Silvestre de Lleida

 
Pgral Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat nomclub
1 6 Ivan Espilez Urbon     30:53 3:06 1-GM AE EKKE
2 1227 Ricard Pastó Llobera     31:57 3:12 2-GM AA XAFATOLLS
3 7 Antoni Carulla Abadal     32:30 3:15 3-GM CARULLA-ABADAL ARQUITECTES TÈCNICS
4 230 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     32:41 3:17 1-M2 CE LINYOLA
5 10 Xavier Sahuquillo Falco     32:54 3:18 2-M2 CA BORGES
6 8 Jaume Farre Marcos     33:31 3:22 4-GM LIVESTRONG
7 314 Gerard Garrote Sayo     34:03 3:25 5-GM GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
8 154 Francesc Jové Riart     34:14 3:26 6-GM BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
9 11 Josep Gardeñes Cliville     34:20 3:26 7-GM FEETBACK RUNNING
10 657 Josep Pascual Rosell     34:32 3:28 3-M2 SICORIS CLUB
11 17 Xavier Costa Larregola     34:36 3:28 4-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
12 589 Ivan Menchon Velasco     34:37 3:28 8-GM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
13 193 Didac Ledesma Calvet     34:45 3:29 9-GM CA IGUALADA
14 1170 Xavier Espiña I Martínez     35:31 3:34 5-M2 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
15 178 Josep Viladoms Bellart     35:35 3:34 6-M2 CA BORGES
16 132 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs     35:37 3:34 7-M2 ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
17 38 Xavier Riu Folguera     35:37 3:34 10-GM AA XAFATOLLS
18 170 Jordi Minguella Bigordà     35:40 3:34 11-GM CA BORGES
19 525 Ismael Guiu Bueria     35:42 3:35 8-M2 KM0 PONENT
20 3 Mireia Sosa Pérez F 1 35:44 3:35 1-GF RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA
21 163 Guillermo Gabas Canela     35:52 3:36 12-GM C.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+T
22 9 Jaume Grau Montserrat     35:56 3:36 9-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
23 695 Jaume Merola Moncasi     36:03 3:37 13-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
24 452 Marcos Ramos Bret     36:09 3:37 14-GM INDEPEND.
25 552 Manel Oliva Leal     36:10 3:37 15-GM LAST ZANKADA
26 395 Mario Guiu Sanz     36:25 3:39 10-M2 INDEPEND.
27 562 Josep Maria Marques Rodés     36:26 3:39 16-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
28 2 Cerasela Pasa F 2 36:26 3:39 2-GF CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
29 831 Oscar Plasin Abadias     36:27 3:39 11-M2 ATLETISMO INTEC-ZOITI
30 133 Toni Sabate Ribes     36:34 3:40 12-M2 ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
31 675 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez     36:39 3:40 17-GM TERRA RUNNERS
32 288 Patrick Pons Camps     36:41 3:41 18-GM ELS ALAMÚS RUNNERS
33 35 Ricard Polo Parra     36:45 3:41 19-GM AA XAFATOLLS
34 181 Ruben Romero Manrique     36:47 3:41 20-GM CA ESBUFECS
35 92 Txus Porta Sanuy     36:47 3:41 21-GM AE EKKE
36 177 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     36:49 3:41 13-M2 CA BORGES
37 1182 Julià Morancho Tomas     36:49 3:41 14-M2 SICORIS CLUB
38 948 Borja Comenge Monclus     36:52 3:42 22-GM INDEPEND.
39 1136 Alex Vela Giró     37:16 3:44 23-GM INDEPEND.
40 13 Xavier Pampols Solans     37:17 3:44 24-GM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
41 184 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     37:18 3:44 25-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
42 427 Marcel Mor Miró     37:24 3:45 26-GM INDEPEND.
43 381 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat     37:25 3:45 15-M2 INDEPEND.
44 553 Steven Sharp     37:32 3:46 1-M3 LAST ZANKADA
45 551 Luis Lahoz Betés     37:32 3:46 1-M4 LAST ZANKADA
46 567 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo     37:35 3:46 16-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
47 376 Guillem Farran Minguell     37:37 3:46 27-GM INDEPEND.
48 557 Albert Bergada Alburquerque     37:38 3:46 28-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
49 23 Xavier Gomà Safont     37:38 3:46 17-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
50 821 Benjami Vinyals Moragrega     37:44 3:47 18-M2 AE EKKE
51 268 Dante Perez Berenguer     37:45 3:47 29-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
52 1235 Albert Piro Segarra     37:49 3:47 19-M2 AE EKKE
53 197 Carles Vidal Pàmpols     37:52 3:48 20-M2 CA VALLS D'ANDORRA
54 302 David Montañez Lladós     37:54 3:48 30-GM FEETBACK RUNNING
55 781 Albert Puertolas Fabra     37:59 3:48 31-GM SICORIS CLUB
56 269 Bernat Vaqué Piedrafita     37:59 3:48 32-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
57 584 Oriol Vila Vilaró     38:01 3:49 33-GM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
58 550 Lluis Jimenez Pedrosa     38:02 3:49 2-M3 LAST ZANKADA
59 174 Gerard Satorra Mateus     38:04 3:49 34-GM CA BORGES
60 1247 Joan Ribes Estrada     38:04 3:49 3-M3 INDEPEND.
61 106 Miquel Tabernero Barroso     38:07 3:49 21-M2 AE EKKE
62 930 Marc Cami Subira     38:07 3:49 35-GM INDEPEND.
63 645 Marc Grau Silva     38:09 3:49 36-GM SICORIS CLUB
64 548 Antoni Argilés Falguera     38:11 3:50 22-M2 LA GUINEU
65 587 Eduard Guiu Monesma     38:13 3:50 37-GM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
66 454 Gerard Roca Pascual     38:14 3:50 38-GM INDEPEND.
67 349 Luis Casal Torguet     38:18 3:50 39-GM INDEPEND.
68 223 Sergi Mateu Vidal     38:18 3:50 40-GM CE GARRIGUES ALTES
69 205 Jordi Puigfel Palacin     38:20 3:50 41-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
70 684 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz     38:23 3:51 42-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
71 4 Rosa Espachs Olivera F 3 38:29 3:51 3-GF SICORIS CLUB
72 513 Carles Perez De La Torre     38:29 3:51 23-M2 KANAL RUNNERS
73 478 Amadeu Urrea Pérez     38:36 3:52 4-M3 INDEPEND.
74 167 Oriol Cornudella Sole     38:41 3:53 43-GM CA BORGES
75 887 Francesc Mancho Llobera     38:44 3:53 44-GM ESPAI FITNESS
76 459 José María Rubí Esquinas     38:44 3:53 45-GM INDEPEND.
77 325 David Alferez Guiu     38:45 3:53 46-GM INDEPEND.
78 556 Jesús Auberni Llaudet     38:45 3:53 5-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
79 533 Jordi Molins Marques     38:47 3:53 6-M3 KM0 PONENT
80 609 Jose Angel Cabrero Pico     38:50 3:53 24-M2 RUNNERS ALCOLEA
81 173 Victor Sans Monico     38:51 3:54 47-GM CA BORGES
82 770 David Varilla Bernal     38:52 3:54 48-GM INDEPEND.
83 122 Josep Ribé Miró     38:53 3:54 49-GM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
84 68 Albert Gilart Fontanals     38:54 3:54 50-GM AE EKKE
85 231 Jordi Sole Benach     38:59 3:54 51-GM CHAMPION'S TEAM
86 287 Cristian Teringuer Canela     39:02 3:55 52-GM EL SOLITARI
87 91 Edu Pons Suñe     39:03 3:55 25-M2 AE EKKE
88 547 Víctor Fillat Garrido     39:05 3:55 53-GM LA GARRA DEL DIABLE
89 714 Xavier Coma Rubió     39:06 3:55 54-GM ULTRA LLEIDA
90 659 Miquel Angel Pinyol Gallart     39:08 3:55 26-M2 SICORIS CLUB
91 28 Joan Martín Guerrero     39:09 3:55 27-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
92 758 Joan Mercadé Cuadrat     39:10 3:55 55-GM INDEPEND.
93 581 Jordi Carulla Caballé     39:11 3:56 28-M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
94 636 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya     39:13 3:56 7-M3 SICORIS CLUB
95 813 Aleix Riba Lafarga     39:13 3:56 56-GM AE EKKE
96 1074 Eduard Ponsoda Aguilera     39:18 3:56 57-GM INDEPEND.
97 590 Josep Perello Capdevila     39:20 3:56 58-GM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
98 176 Jaume Solé Turull     39:21 3:57 59-GM CA BORGES
99 118 Sergi Solé Pla     39:22 3:57 29-M2 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
100 549 Sisco Guallar Gonzalez     39:22 3:57 8-M3 LAST ZANKADA
101 439 Sergio Perbech Sanagustín     39:24 3:57 30-M2 INDEPEND.
102 868 Blai Delsams Torres     39:24 3:57 60-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
103 715 Dani Fernandez     39:27 3:57 61-GM ULTRA LLEIDA
104 270 Pol Vaqué Piedrafita     39:28 3:57 62-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
105 207 Jaume Torra Mateu     39:31 3:58 63-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
106 206 Joan Termens Canals     39:31 3:58 64-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
107 18 Albert Escudero Hernàndez     39:34 3:58 31-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
108 585 Albert Vilardell Graells     39:36 3:58 65-GM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
109 58 Ramon Drudis Biscarri     39:36 3:58 32-M2 AE EKKE
110 169 Jordi Gil Pauls     39:36 3:58 66-GM CA BORGES
111 898 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel     39:40 3:58 67-GM INDEPEND.
112 582 Toni Mateo Lopez     39:42 3:59 68-GM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
113 273 Pablo Guirao González     39:42 3:59 69-GM COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL
114 402 Ismael Jove Bañeres     39:48 3:59 70-GM INDEPEND.
115 1149 Roger Farrus Morell     39:49 3:59 71-GM LLEIDA U.A
116 121 Pep Gaya Miró     39:49 3:59 33-M2 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
117 265 Kiko Cortijo Martil     39:50 3:59 72-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
118 423 Gerard Montane Tarragona     39:51 4:00 73-GM INDEPEND.
119 591 Julio Ramonet Carrillo     39:52 4:00 74-GM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
120 406 Francesc Lloveras Nogareda     39:54 4:00 75-GM INDEPEND.
121 31 Juli Niubó Caba     39:56 4:00 76-GM AA XAFATOLLS
122 12 Eduard Aixalà Culleré     39:56 4:00 77-GM AA XAFATOLLS
123 166 Xavi Brugos Andreu     40:00 4:00 78-GM CA BORGES
124 436 Guillem Padrosa Danés     40:00 4:00 79-GM INDEPEND.
125 1059 Lluis Oronich Fondevila     40:00 4:00 80-GM INDEPEND.
126 1087 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera     40:01 4:01 34-M2 INDEPEND.
127 596 Carlos Portillo Romero     40:03 4:01 81-GM PORTILLOHC
128 824 Raúl Batista Machín     40:03 4:01 82-GM AESHM
129 826 Arturo Suarez Rivera     40:03 4:01 83-GM AESHM
130 219 Javi Martinez Garcia     40:04 4:01 35-M2 CC PINYANA
131 1152 Josep Maria Montané Salud     40:05 4:01 84-GM MADTEAM
132 496 Josep Maria Farré Grau     40:06 4:01 85-GM INDEPENDENTISTA
133 544 Josep Tàsies Bargués     40:08 4:01 36-M2 KM0 PONENT
134 683 Sergi Bastida Ortega     40:10 4:01 86-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
135 1204 Toni Forcada     40:13 4:02 87-GM Sicoris Club
136 782 Marc Rocamora Pomar     40:13 4:02 88-GM SICORIS CLUB
137 904 Ruben Alaman Ibiza     40:14 4:02 89-GM INDEPEND.
138 541 Hector Sanchez Farre     40:14 4:02 90-GM KM0 PONENT
139 1062 Jacob Papaseit Sanchez     40:17 4:02 91-GM INDEPEND.
140 19 Jordi Esqué Porta     40:20 4:02 37-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
141 705 Sergi Jurado Foix     40:20 4:02 92-GM TRI-4.40
142 27 Xavier Marañón Ripoll     40:21 4:03 93-GM AA XAFATOLLS
143 271 Xavier Vidal Fernández     40:22 4:03 94-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
144 893 Juanvi Cantavella Nadal     40:23 4:03 95-GM GÜINNERS
145 523 Oscar Flores Alarcia     40:25 4:03 96-GM KM0 PONENT
146 441 Victor Poblet Espolet     40:26 4:03 97-GM INDEPEND.
147 241 Dani Querolduart     40:28 4:03 98-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
148 653 Manuel Mullor Hernando     40:31 4:04 38-M2 SICORIS CLUB
149 100 Juanjo Ruiz Jimenez     40:33 4:04 39-M2 AE EKKE
150 1218 Victor Palomar Asenjo     40:39 4:04 99-GM Club Tenis Lleida
151 164 Josep Puigpinos Roma     40:39 4:04 9-M3 C.U.D.O.S.
152 186 Jose A. Fuentes Trassierra     40:41 4:05 40-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
153 706 Jorge Merino Hernández     40:43 4:05 100-GM TRI-4.40
154 301 Jaume Areste Martinez     40:50 4:05 101-GM FEETBACK RUNNING
155 992 Alfonso Javier Garcia Garcia     40:51 4:06 102-GM INDEPEND.
156 976 Pere Estany Echauz     40:55 4:06 103-GM INDEPEND.
157 261 Victor Berga Abella     40:57 4:06 41-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
158 150 Josep Sole Escola     40:59 4:06 42-M2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
159   Oscar Lanaspa Puyal     41:00 4:06 104-GM  
160 263 Jordi Camats Bernaus     41:02 4:07 105-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
161 1097 Alex Salinas Gómez     41:02 4:07 106-GM INDEPEND.
162 834 José Miguel Garcés Torralba     41:03 4:07 43-M2 BIKE RUN
163 388 Sergi Gilart Fontanals     41:03 4:07 107-GM INDEPEND.
164 1200 Xavier Esteve Calvo Godoy     41:08 4:07 108-GM UE BALÀFIA
165 203 Joan Ruiz Ofeill     41:17 4:08 109-GM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
166 594 José Antonio Hernández Romero     41:21 4:09 10-M3 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
167 1069 Alberto Piedrabuena Granés     41:21 4:09 110-GM INDEPEND.
168 514 Kenneth Colell Solé     41:21 4:09 111-GM KIWISAC-AIXO RAID
169 264 Raül Chacón Cases     41:23 4:09 112-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
170 1054 Toni Morell Cañizares     41:23 4:09 113-GM INDEPEND.
171 530 Alex Mata Solà     41:24 4:09 114-GM KM0 PONENT
172 725 Jesús Carrera Pérez     41:25 4:09 11-M3 ALFAVENTUR
173 819 Ignasi Valgañón Barberà     41:25 4:09 115-GM AE EKKE
174 1133 Oriol Valgañon Barbera     41:26 4:09 116-GM INDEPEND.
175 171 Arnau Morell Daniel     41:26 4:09 117-GM CA BORGES
176 464 Josep Ramon Salas Arques     41:26 4:09 12-M3 INDEPEND.
177 151 Pep Sole Llovet     41:27 4:09 44-M2 ATLETISME BELLVÍS
178 1027 Alberto López Ezquerra     41:28 4:09 118-GM INDEPEND.
179 710 Lluís M. Pla Aragones     41:30 4:09 45-M2 TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
180 267 Jorge Morillas Sanchez     41:30 4:09 46-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
181 1065 Toni Parrot Magri     41:31 4:10 119-GM INDEPEND.
182 42 Bernat Turmo Gruas     41:31 4:10 47-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
183 40 Xavi Serra Costa     41:32 4:10 120-GM AA XAFATOLLS
184 495 David Fargas I Busquets     41:32 4:10 48-M2 INDEPENDÈNCIA
185 662 Daniel Tamargo Fernandez     41:33 4:10 49-M2 SICORIS CLUB
186 64 Rene Florensa Mateu     41:35 4:10 121-GM AE EKKE
187 615 Josep Maria Solans Codorniu     41:36 4:10 50-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
188 1223 Albert Gómez Vidal     41:36 4:10 122-GM AE EKKE
189 955 Francesc Culleré JovÉ     41:38 4:10 123-GM INDEPEND.
190 1197 Joan Pla Aldabo     41:39 4:10 124-GM TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
191 182 Toni Boix Miro     41:40 4:10 125-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
192 701 Robert Satorra Vilalta     41:40 4:10 126-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
193 516 Ferran Albuixech Ribes     41:41 4:11 127-GM KM0 PONENT
194 526 Jose M. Hijano Díaz     41:42 4:11 51-M2 KM0 PONENT
195 246 Toni Fernandez Oms     41:42 4:11 128-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
196 155 Sergi Puigfel Moreno     41:42 4:11 129-GM BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
197 53 Carles Claret Perez     41:44 4:11 130-GM AE EKKE
198 73 Albert Ichart Subira     41:44 4:11 131-GM AE EKKE
199 612 Pau Jorge Fort     41:45 4:11 132-GM RUNNERS CORBINS
200 511 Jordi Camarasa Argerich     41:46 4:11 133-GM KAMA TEAM
201 175 Pere Segura Garsaball     41:47 4:11 134-GM CA BORGES
202 51 Oscar Calleja Roig     41:50 4:11 13-M3 AE EKKE
203 204 Toni Parrot Plens     41:51 4:12 135-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
204 337 Joan Bonet Capell     41:52 4:12 136-GM INDEPEND.
205 109 Felip Vallmanya Llena     41:56 4:12 137-GM AE EKKE
206 129 Abel Domenech Ganau     41:58 4:12 52-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
207 1199 Biel Angel Morey Garau     42:02 4:13 138-GM TUNEL DE MALLORCA
208 212 Francesc Javier Espinet Morlans     42:02 4:13 139-GM CC ALGUAIRE
209 876 Ramon Ribó Porta     42:03 4:13 140-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
210 189 Dani Pérez Pacheco     42:04 4:13 141-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
211 694 Julian Menal Ruiz     42:07 4:13 53-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
212 254 Marco Rufas Rivas     42:09 4:13 142-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
213 328 Xavier Alutiz España     42:09 4:13 143-GM INDEPEND.
214 117 Ramon Gasa Canal     42:10 4:13 54-M2 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
215 25 Jordi Llobera Sole     42:11 4:14 14-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
216 707 Albert Morell Baena     42:11 4:14 144-GM TRI-4.40
217 356 Jose Antonio Castillo Santiago     42:11 4:14 145-GM INDEPEND.
218 327 Camil Alutiz España     42:12 4:14 55-M2 INDEPEND.
219 628 Ramon Vila Boldú     42:12 4:14 146-GM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
220 81 Marisa Martin Conde F 4 42:13 4:14 1-F2 AE EKKE
221 879 Juan Medina Agustin     42:13 4:14 147-GM CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
222 627 Josep Oliva Cuscullola     42:19 4:14 15-M3 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
223 443 Meritxell Posino Garreta F 5 42:22 4:15 4-GF INDEPEND.
224 994 Alejandro García Morales     42:25 4:15 148-GM INDEPEND.
225 618 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     42:25 4:15 149-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
226 93 David Puig Rodriguez     42:25 4:15 150-GM AE EKKE
227 743 Adam Escalé BarrabÉs     42:25 4:15 151-GM INDEPEND.
228 563 Sergi Moreno Millan     42:27 4:15 152-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
229 293 Jacint Bonet Martin     42:29 4:15 153-GM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
230 564 Angel Motos Hervas     42:31 4:16 56-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
231 153 Francisco Jové March     42:34 4:16 16-M3 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
232 15 Josep Antoni Varela Almendros     42:35 4:16 154-GM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
233 939 Sebastia Casanella Martinez     42:39 4:16 155-GM INDEPEND.
234 127 Raul Baradad Benitez     42:39 4:16 156-GM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
235 87 Anna Moreno Pena F 6 42:39 4:16 2-F2 AE EKKE
236 59 Toni Escalona Melines     42:40 4:16 57-M2 AE EKKE
237 56 Fede Diez Escribano     42:42 4:17 58-M2 AE EKKE
238 1150 Xavier Represa Badia     42:43 4:17 157-GM LLEIDA U.A
239 608 David Roma Palou     42:44 4:17 158-GM ROYAL LLEIDA
240 374 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana     42:44 4:17 159-GM INDEPEND.
241 70 Iris Gomez Argiles F 7 42:44 4:17 5-GF AE EKKE
242 385 Emili Garcia Rodriguez     42:45 4:17 160-GM INDEPEND.
243 138 Daniel Fernández Esteban     42:49 4:17 161-GM ASSIST
244 763 Guillem Ribera     42:51 4:18 162-GM INDEPEND.
245 913 Carlos Arbiol Boira     42:53 4:18 163-GM INDEPEND.
246 519 Jordi Codony Centelles     42:55 4:18 17-M3 KM0 PONENT
247 997 David Gimenez Valles     42:55 4:18 164-GM INDEPEND.
248 313 Ferran Delgado Gonzalez     42:56 4:18 59-M2 GINESTEAM
249 41 Jaume Suau Castro     42:57 4:18 18-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
250 1165 Miquel Niubo Santandreu     43:00 4:18 165-GM RUNNING ALBATARREC
251 183 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan     43:01 4:19 166-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
252 114 Miguel Fresno Amate     43:02 4:19 60-M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
253 474 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola     43:02 4:19 61-M2 INDEPEND.
254 149 Jordi Sole Agusti     43:04 4:19 62-M2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
255 277 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Morales     43:04 4:19 63-M2 CORRE I VOLA
256 497 Jordi Solà Vicens     43:06 4:19 167-GM INDEPENDENTISTA
257 827 Xavi Carrasco Pinent     43:08 4:19 168-GM AGENT LLIURE
258 332 Juan José Barco Juan     43:10 4:19 169-GM INDEPEND.
259 867 Pere Bifet Vergé     43:11 4:20 170-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
260 411 Miquel Majada Riba     43:14 4:20 64-M2 INDEPEND.
261 907 Santiago Alonso Garcia     43:14 4:20 65-M2 INDEPEND.
262 415 Edu Martinez     43:14 4:20 171-GM INDEPEND.
263 156 Xavier Farnell Marin     43:15 4:20 172-GM BMM
264 600 Joaquim Garcia Franch     43:15 4:20 173-GM RABORUNNERS
265 534 Fidel Navarro Pintado     43:19 4:20 66-M2 KM0 PONENT
266 1093 Jose Ruiz Molina     43:19 4:20 174-GM INDEPEND.
267 461 Antonio Rubira Martínez     43:20 4:20 175-GM INDEPEND.
268 339 Xavier Bordes Aymerich     43:21 4:21 176-GM INDEPEND.
269 237 Jordi Pujol Giró     43:23 4:21 177-GM CLUB DEL BOLLICAO DEL DIUMENGE
270 592 Maties Guiró Cots     43:23 4:21 178-GM PENYA PEDAL BELLPUIG
271 299 Oriol Olivé Noguer     43:23 4:21 179-GM EUREKA
272 1231 Ada Angles Lorca F 8 43:25 4:21 6-GF AE EKKE
273 306 Sergio Perez Llena     43:26 4:21 180-GM FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
274 681 Lluis Cairol Martinez     43:26 4:21 181-GM TREMP RUNNERS
275 697 Diego Perez Galindo     43:28 4:21 182-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
276 521 Marc Feixas Perera     43:28 4:21 67-M2 KM0 PONENT
277 1091 Blai Rubinat Brusau     43:31 4:22 183-GM INDEPEND.
278 500 Antonio Herrera Perez     43:33 4:22 184-GM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
279 858 Albert Dueso Cosialls     43:33 4:22 185-GM CC ALGUAIRE
280 892 Joel Joan Catalina Hernández     43:36 4:22 186-GM GIMNAS BORDETA
281 201 Xavier Mas Cos     43:38 4:22 187-GM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
282 617 Manel Campillo Betbesé     43:39 4:22 188-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
283 727 Jordi Villacampa Ricart     43:40 4:22 189-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
284 693 Adrián López Ezquerra     43:42 4:23 190-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
285 1137 Jonathan Ventaja Aranda     43:43 4:23 191-GM INDEPEND.
286 387 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila     43:44 4:23 68-M2 INDEPEND.
287 995 Oriol Gasa Falcon     43:45 4:23 192-GM INDEPEND.
288 805 Eloi Güell Viladegut     43:48 4:23 193-GM AE EKKE
289 963 Nacho Dolset     43:48 4:23 194-GM INDEPEND.
290 290 Oscar Nuño Isla     43:49 4:23 195-GM ELS ARTESANS
291 643 Ignasi Garriga Farrero     43:50 4:23 196-GM SICORIS CLUB
292 792 Rafael Cordoba Espinosa     43:50 4:23 197-GM AE BALDOMAR
293 450 Ivan Puntos Rivas     43:51 4:24 198-GM INDEPEND.
294 347 Sergi Carbonell Cortes     43:53 4:24 199-GM INDEPEND.
295 864 Salvador Capell Pernía     43:53 4:24 200-GM CF PARDINYES
296 386 Sisco Garcia Velasco     43:56 4:24 69-M2 INDEPEND.
297 602 Francisco Morilla Roldan     43:58 4:24 70-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
298 479 Oscar Valdivias Ahumada     43:58 4:24 71-M2 INDEPEND.
299 134 Jorge Martín Olóriz     43:59 4:24 201-GM AMINT NIÑA PERA
300 196 Núria De Jorge Artells F 9 44:00 4:24 7-GF CA NOU BARRIS
301 607 Sebas Plaza Aguilá     44:00 4:24 202-GM ROYAL LLEIDA
302 606 Adria Martínez Llena     44:01 4:25 203-GM ROYAL LLEIDA
303 538 Benito Pelegri Grau     44:02 4:25 72-M2 KM0 PONENT
304 854 Jordi Sarret Baldoma     44:03 4:25 204-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
305 855 Josep Tribó Sarret     44:03 4:25 205-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
306 309 Llibert Pinós Bergé     44:06 4:25 206-GM FONDISTES PONTS
307 137 Ramon Oscar Torrelles Prunera     44:10 4:25 73-M2 ARRECULA
308 836 Andreu Matos Gonzalez     44:10 4:25 207-GM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
309 1120 Edgar Solsona Leri     44:15 4:26 208-GM INDEPEND.
310 973 Cristian Espada Fernández     44:16 4:26 209-GM INDEPEND.
311 222 Heribert Ramon Martí     44:16 4:26 210-GM CCE ALMATRET
312 981 Jordi Fabregat Sumalla     44:17 4:26 211-GM INDEPEND.
313 260 Jorge Culleré Lavilla     44:17 4:26 74-M2 CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
314 266 Jaume Gorgues Mayench     44:18 4:26 75-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
315 601 Xavier Vilà Puig     44:18 4:26 212-GM REFUGI
316 845 Joan Rodes Huguet     44:19 4:26 76-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
317 498 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F 10 44:20 4:26 8-GF INEF LLEIDA
318 691 Robert Garreta Roig     44:20 4:26 213-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
319 65 Jesús Font I Pijuan     44:21 4:27 77-M2 AE EKKE
320 499 Montse Magallon Cortada F 11 44:22 4:27 3-F2 INEF LLEIDA
321 488 Josep Vicente Serrano     44:23 4:27 78-M2 INDEPEND.
322 923 Pere Bergé Sànchez     44:23 4:27 214-GM INDEPEND.
323 1164 Dario Fernandez Corbaton     44:24 4:27 215-GM ROYAL
324 61 Blai Farre Jarana     44:24 4:27 79-M2 AE EKKE
325 704 Ricardo Cañavate Grimal     44:26 4:27 216-GM TRI-4.40
326 679 Salvador Salvany Solsona     44:29 4:27 19-M3 TOCACOLLONS
327 961 Mamadou Safaiou Diallo     44:29 4:27 217-GM INDEPEND.
328 905 Jordi Albero Ferrer     44:29 4:27 218-GM INDEPEND.
329 26 Manolo Luque Mendez     44:30 4:27 80-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
330 663 F.xavier Alonso I Latorre     44:30 4:27 219-GM TALION
331 20 Ot Fortuny Trota     44:30 4:27 81-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
332 540 Marc Reyes Cubells     44:31 4:28 220-GM KM0 PONENT
333 233 Jose Antonio Millan Delgado     44:31 4:28 221-GM CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
334 535 Jordi Panadés Bailón     44:31 4:28 222-GM KM0 PONENT
335 699 Ivan Salome Busquets     44:36 4:28 223-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
336 451 Alex Ramirez Caldero     44:39 4:28 224-GM INDEPEND.
337 936 Francesc Casals Fité     44:41 4:29 82-M2 INDEPEND.
338 894 Vanesa Gutiérrez Rodrigo F 12 44:43 4:29 9-GF GÜINNERS
339 870 Albert Calvet Molinero     44:44 4:29 225-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
340 571 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer     44:46 4:29 226-GM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
341 446 Carles Profitos Lapedra     44:47 4:29 20-M3 INDEPEND.
342 468 Josep Sanmarti Besora     44:48 4:29 227-GM INDEPEND.
343 890 Sebastia Espasa     44:49 4:29 228-GM FEETBACK RUNNING
344 305 David Siuraneta     44:49 4:29 229-GM FEETBACK RUNNING
345 1203 David Orrios     44:51 4:30 230-GM INDEPEND.
346 603 Miguel Alonso Lorenzo     44:51 4:30 231-GM ROYAL LLEIDA
347 221 Josep Maria Puig Bell-Lloch     44:51 4:30 21-M3 CC TORREGROSSA
348 576 Carles Pinyol Bergua     44:52 4:30 232-GM PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
349 1627 David Bertomeu Baile     44:52 4:30 83-M2 INDEPEND.
350 1229 Anton R. Tarragona Serra     44:53 4:30 84-M2 KM 0 PONENT
351 1052 Johnny Morán Chele     44:54 4:30 233-GM INDEPEND.
352 466 Francisco Sanchez Contreras     44:55 4:30 22-M3 INDEPEND.
353 378 Josep Farre Garcia     44:56 4:30 85-M2 INDEPEND.
354 915 Daniel Archambeau Fernandez     44:56 4:30 86-M2 INDEPEND.
355 353 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez     45:01 4:31 234-GM INDEPEND.
356 224 Josep Antonijuan Solé     45:02 4:31 235-GM CE GUISSONENC
357 625 Albert Abellana Viladrich     45:04 4:31 236-GM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
358 1236 Carmen Jimenez Díaz F 13 45:05 4:31 10-GF INDEPEND.
359 632 Daniel Banzo Riera     45:05 4:31 87-M2 SICORIS CLUB
360 631 Roger Arcarons Llonch     45:05 4:31 88-M2 SICORIS CLUB
361 234 Gemma Fontané Peralta F 14 45:06 4:31 4-F2 CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS
362 919 Saidou Balde     45:09 4:31 237-GM INDEPEND.
363 537 Josep Ramon Peguera Anoro     45:09 4:31 23-M3 KM0 PONENT
364 345 Cristian Calzada Hernández     45:12 4:32 238-GM INDEPEND.
365 1173 Xavier Servia Goixart     45:13 4:32 239-GM SANTA'S TEAM
366 508 Jordi Heredia Acedo     45:14 4:32 240-GM JANBOL
367 472 Josep Sole Torrente     45:15 4:32 89-M2 INDEPEND.
368   Albert Cruz Canela     45:17 4:32 241-GM  
369 560 Josep Maria Garcia Gou     45:21 4:33 242-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
370 785 Oscar Marin Carvajal     45:22 4:33 243-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
371 990 Barto Garcia Bosch     45:26 4:33 244-GM INDEPEND.
372 1039 Gerard Medina Jimenez     45:26 4:33 245-GM INDEPEND.
373 558 Neus Cerezuela Campas F 15 45:29 4:33 5-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
374 744 Juan Fermin Mases     45:30 4:33 90-M2 INDEPEND.
375 989 Daniel Garcia Boria     45:30 4:33 246-GM INDEPEND.
376 835 Daniel Fernandez Farreny     45:31 4:34 247-GM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
377 790 Càndid Viñuales Taboada     45:31 4:34 91-M2 VIÑUSCLUB
378 572 Lluis Chacon Ramirez     45:32 4:34 92-M2 MISTERDENTINI
379 200 Imma Estany I Morros F 16 45:32 4:34 6-F2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
380 368 Oriol Dieguez Millan     45:33 4:34 248-GM INDEPEND.
381 430 Joxean Moriche Ruiz     45:33 4:34 249-GM INDEPEND.
382 330 Antoni Ariza Blazquez     45:34 4:34 250-GM INDEPEND.
383 1032 Raul Mancera Calle     45:36 4:34 251-GM INDEPEND.
384 1094 Didak Ruzafa Muriana     45:36 4:34 252-GM INDEPEND.
385 98 Sonia Rodriguez Cordoba F 17 45:38 4:34 11-GF AE EKKE
386 614 Juli Pauls Verdu     45:39 4:34 24-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
387 341 Jordi Brenuy Casals     45:40 4:34 93-M2 INDEPEND.
388 1040 Pedro Melus Seron     45:40 4:34 94-M2 INDEPEND.
389 1248 Joaquim Piñol     45:41 4:35 253-GM INDEPEND.
390 210 Josep Maria Reig Morell     45:41 4:35 2-M4 CATALUNYA LLIURE
391 236 Daniel Pelegrí Casals     45:42 4:35 254-GM CLUB CICLISTA SOSES
392 44 Albert Arenas Bonilla     45:43 4:35 95-M2 AE EKKE
393 502 Ivan Martinez Herrera     45:46 4:35 255-GM IRUNNERS
394 778 Xavier Balague Feliu     45:48 4:35 96-M2 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
395 902 Juan Manuel Aguilar Canalis     45:49 4:35 256-GM INDEPEND.
396 135 Albert Gregori Blanch     45:50 4:35 257-GM ARRECULA
397 536 Carlos Peguera Anoro     45:50 4:35 25-M3 KM0 PONENT
398 641 Sergi Ferrer Martin     45:50 4:35 258-GM SICORIS CLUB
399 362 Joan Antoni Coloma Guijarro     45:50 4:35 26-M3 INDEPEND.
400 787 Jose Peña Farrerons     45:50 4:35 97-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
401 431 Julià Odina     45:51 4:36 98-M2 INDEPEND.
402 624 Oscar Viladegut Colomines     45:51 4:36 259-GM SAL&FRUTAS
403 886 Jordi Soldevila Marti     45:52 4:36 260-GM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
404 652 Nico Morales Almagro     45:53 4:36 99-M2 SICORIS CLUB
405 539 Robert Querol Butia     45:54 4:36 100-M2 KM0 PONENT
406 491 Gerard Villar Codina     45:55 4:36 261-GM INDEPEND.
407 862 Rosa Aitana Guivernau I Huguet F 18 45:56 4:36 12-GF CEPS LA POBLA DE SEGUR
408 863 Josep Pallas Carrera     45:56 4:36 101-M2 CEPS LA POBLA DE SEGUR
409 929 Enric Calavia Vidallet     45:57 4:36 262-GM INDEPEND.
410 577 Joan Pons Vilalta     45:58 4:36 263-GM PADRINET
411 1118 Joan Solé Sánchez     45:58 4:36 264-GM INDEPEND.
412 1143 Jordi Peña Guimera     45:58 4:36 265-GM JUSEFF RUBIO
413 360 Dani Cobas Vázquez     45:59 4:36 266-GM INDEPEND.
414 112 Imma Xipell Claraso F 19 45:59 4:36 13-GF AE EKKE
415 1071 Jesus Pirla Pascual     45:59 4:36 267-GM INDEPEND.
416 745 Xavi Fernandez Arno     46:00 4:36 268-GM INDEPEND.
417 57 Llorenç Domingo Fagundez     46:03 4:37 269-GM AE EKKE
418 503 David Odina Moreno     46:07 4:37 270-GM IRUNNERS
419 136 Carlos Gregori Salse     46:08 4:37 102-M2 ARRECULA
420 379 Jordi Farre Pifarre     46:08 4:37 271-GM INDEPEND.
421 125 Joaquim Miquel Plana     46:08 4:37 272-GM ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
422 463 Gerard Sabaté Colom     46:08 4:37 273-GM INDEPEND.
423 515 Meritxell Martell Lamolla F 20 46:09 4:37 14-GF KIWISAC-AIXO RAID
424 422 Sergi Monne Pérez     46:09 4:37 103-M2 INDEPEND.
425 232 Dani Viñals Ruiz     46:11 4:38 274-GM CLUB AMICS DE LA BOXA
426 227 Marta Bosch Consul F 21 46:12 4:38 15-GF CE LINYOLA
427 1142 Miquel Giné Sanchez     46:12 4:38 275-GM JANBOL
428 32 Joanna Okarma F 22 46:14 4:38 16-GF AA XAFATOLLS
429 21 Paco Garcia Ruiz     46:15 4:38 104-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
430 796 Ramon Buira Torrelles     46:15 4:38 105-M2 AE EKKE
431 214 Jaume Nadal Domenech     46:16 4:38 27-M3 CC ARBECA
432 660 Victor Poyatos Gil     46:17 4:38 276-GM SICORIS CLUB
433 289 Javier Claveria Gomez     46:19 4:38 277-GM ELS ARTESANS
434 934 Jordi Carrasco Mallol     46:19 4:38 278-GM INDEPEND.
435 666 Santi Capdevila Guiu     46:19 4:38 106-M2 TAXIRUNING
436 485 Antonio Vera Vera     46:20 4:38 279-GM INDEPEND.
437 298 Oscar Pifarre Serrate     46:21 4:39 28-M3 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
438 1099 Mikel San Rafael Manso     46:22 4:39 280-GM INDEPEND.
439 692 Miguel Gómez Velasco     46:22 4:39 281-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
440 413 Jordi March Fonoll     46:27 4:39 282-GM INDEPEND.
441 86 Lluís Miquel Morell Batlle     46:27 4:39 283-GM AE EKKE
442 561 Toni Hermoso Pua F 23 46:27 4:39 1-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
443 383 Jordi Garcia Bernaus     46:28 4:39 284-GM INDEPEND.
444 366 Raúl Del Castillo Crespo     46:28 4:39 107-M2 INDEPEND.
445 925 Xavier Blavia Xandri     46:29 4:39 285-GM INDEPEND.
446 1038 Vanesa Martinez Moya F 24 46:29 4:39 17-GF INDEPEND.
447 971 Ivan Escriba Duro     46:30 4:39 286-GM INDEPEND.
448 1089 Juli Roigé Sanjuán     46:30 4:39 287-GM INDEPEND.
449 1024 Oriol Lletjós I Lletjós     46:30 4:39 288-GM INDEPEND.
450 251 Javier Rios Perez     46:30 4:39 289-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
451 717 Ezequiel Castillón Melguizo     46:31 4:40 108-M2 UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA UDV
452 833 Robert Hernández Del Olmo     46:31 4:40 290-GM BADERUNNERS
453 700 Gisela Sanchez Baiget F 25 46:32 4:40 18-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
454 1103 Ramon Arnau Santesmasses Gilabert     46:32 4:40 291-GM INDEPEND.
455 1156 Lluis Obiols Cardona     46:36 4:40 29-M3 MONPOL SPORTS
456 639 David Estruch Porcel     46:37 4:40 292-GM SICORIS CLUB
457 881 Josep Ibars Vallespi     46:37 4:40 109-M2 COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL
458 719 Joan Anton Vilella Sibis     46:38 4:40 293-GM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
459 828 Jaume Andres Ramon     46:38 4:40 294-GM ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
460 403 David Jr     46:40 4:40 110-M2 INDEPEND.
461 630 Marc Albir Marti     46:41 4:41 295-GM SICORIS CLUB
462 72 Andreu Grau Castella     46:46 4:41 30-M3 AE EKKE
463 698 Antonio Salat Duch     46:47 4:41 111-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
464 702 Victor Manuel Sentañes Tuxans     46:47 4:41 112-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
465 815 Sandra Rodríguez Orcajo F 26 46:47 4:41 19-GF AE EKKE
466 352 Angel Castells Sanchez     46:49 4:41 113-M2 INDEPEND.
467 453 Victor Ramos Rausa     46:50 4:41 296-GM INDEPEND.
468 528 Eduard Lopez     46:51 4:42 114-M2 KM0 PONENT
469 524 Simeó Fuentes Crespo     46:51 4:42 115-M2 KM0 PONENT
470 107 Meri Torres Playán F 27 46:52 4:42 7-F2 AE EKKE
471 54 Josep Maria Cosculluela Guixé     46:52 4:42 116-M2 AE EKKE
472 1095 Jordi Sabaté Roma     46:53 4:42 297-GM INDEPEND.
473 1185 Joan Ramon Torrent Lloret     46:54 4:42 298-GM TENNIS LLEIDA
474 650 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra     46:57 4:42 31-M3 SICORIS CLUB
475 188 Jorge Palacios García     46:57 4:42 117-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
476 190 Juan Manuel Ramirez Castañ     46:57 4:42 32-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
477 780 Núria Mesegué Montesinos F 28 46:59 4:42 8-F2 SICORIS CLUB
478 522 Jordi Figueras Costa     47:01 4:43 118-M2 KM0 PONENT
479 78 Elena Lopez Truco F 29 47:01 4:43 9-F2 AE EKKE
480 877 Jordi Roig Pedros     47:02 4:43 299-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
481 419 Manel Mateu Casan     47:02 4:43 300-GM INDEPEND.
482 274 Aleix Albir Marti     47:03 4:43 301-GM CORRE I VOLA
483 1028 Joel López Tugues     47:04 4:43 302-GM INDEPEND.
484 1082 Marc Ricart Rius     47:07 4:43 303-GM INDEPEND.
485 651 Miguel Angel Miro Visus     47:09 4:43 119-M2 SICORIS CLUB
486 291 Josep Maria Campi Hermoso     47:10 4:43 120-M2 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
487 292 Albert Esquerra Abos     47:12 4:44 304-GM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
488 986 Ramon Fortuny Cuartielles     47:13 4:44 305-GM INDEPEND.
489 709 Marc Novell Arderiu     47:13 4:44 306-GM TRIATLO ANYÓS PARK
490 642 Francesc Forto Sales     47:13 4:44 307-GM SICORIS CLUB
491 1101 Enric Sangrà Mòdol     47:13 4:44 308-GM INDEPEND.
492 953 Ramon Costa Castelló     47:14 4:44 121-M2 INDEPEND.
493 555 Francesc Almira Pujol     47:14 4:44 309-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
494 1146 Alex Oro Solé     47:18 4:44 122-M2 KM0 PONENT
495 1183 Xavier Pedrós Bòria     47:18 4:44 310-GM SICORIS CLUB
496 375 Angel Farran Julià     47:19 4:44 311-GM INDEPEND.
497 357 Juan Antonio Catalán Mula     47:20 4:44 312-GM INDEPEND.
498 769 Manel Valero Oriol     47:21 4:45 123-M2 INDEPEND.
499 94 Montse Puig Velando F 30 47:22 4:45 10-F2 AE EKKE
500 33 Marti Oliveras Roses     47:23 4:45 3-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
501 1245 Ramón Palau Horcajada     47:25 4:45 313-GM INDEPEND.
502 857 Miguel Sasot Ruiz     47:26 4:45 314-GM CAVILLELLA
503 545 Teresa Vidal Bertran F 31 47:27 4:45 2-F3 KM0 PONENT
504 1050 Jose Manuel Montero Marron     47:27 4:45 124-M2 INDEPEND.
505 837 Joan Albert Inglés Gonzalez     47:28 4:45 315-GM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
506 1064 Santiago Parramona Sole     47:29 4:45 316-GM INDEPEND.
507 1084 Jose Luis Rios Mena     47:30 4:45 317-GM INDEPEND.
508 1061 Joan Karles Pallas Hernandez     47:31 4:46 318-GM INDEPEND.
509 724 Cristian Ruiz Pardell     47:31 4:46 319-GM AE EKKE
510 462 Antoni Ruiperez Llop     47:32 4:46 125-M2 INDEPEND.
511 159 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     47:33 4:46 126-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
512 856 Genis Cami Subira     47:34 4:46 320-GM CAT INDEPENDENT
513 648 Josep Llevadot Llobera     47:35 4:46 127-M2 SICORIS CLUB
514 1205 Jordi Gilart Pujol     47:35 4:46 128-M2 Espardenya Alcarràs
515 658 Josep Pedros Riasol     47:35 4:46 129-M2 SICORIS CLUB
516 1219 Esther Latorre Pla F 32 47:35 4:46 20-GF INDEPEND.
517 1034 Sergi Marti Cosconera     47:36 4:46 321-GM INDEPEND.
518 1139 Salvador Vila Sanou     47:36 4:46 33-M3 INDEPEND.
519 991 Iván García Enériz     47:37 4:46 322-GM INDEPEND.
520 775 Joan Cebrià Mateu     47:39 4:46 323-GM RUNNERS
521 811 Cirnu Petronel Gigel     47:39 4:46 324-GM AE EKKE
522 29 Beatriu Miret Aiguade F 33 47:40 4:46 21-GF AA XAFATOLLS
523 211 Francesc Buira Comella     47:40 4:46 34-M3 CC ALGUAIRE
524 674 Marc Farrús Colom     47:41 4:47 325-GM TERRA RUNNERS
525 750 Victor Hereu Gomez     47:41 4:47 326-GM INDEPEND.
526 228 Josep Cornellana Marti     47:41 4:47 327-GM CE LINYOLA
527 90 Gemma Pes Mateu F 34 47:42 4:47 22-GF AE EKKE
528 789 Francesc Moncasí Salvia     47:43 4:47 328-GM UA LLEIDA
529 67 Oskar Gil Barrio     47:44 4:47 329-GM AE EKKE
530 161 Francesc Valles Quintilla     47:45 4:47 330-GM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
531 546 Alex Vilanova Castelló     47:45 4:47 130-M2 KM0 PONENT
532 723 Daniel Jimenez Valls     47:47 4:47 131-M2 AE EKKE
533 1042 Ivan Miñambres Cavia     47:47 4:47 331-GM INDEPEND.
534 213 Salvador Espinet Morlans     47:47 4:47 332-GM CC ALGUAIRE
535 1072 Oscar Planes Novau     47:48 4:47 132-M2 INDEPEND.
536 226 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 35 47:49 4:47 23-GF CE LINYOLA
537 96 Josep Maria Riu Vila     47:49 4:47 133-M2 AE EKKE
538 531 Ramon Mateu Gomis     47:50 4:47 134-M2 KM0 PONENT
539 532 Xavier Miró Carbonell     47:50 4:47 135-M2 KM0 PONENT
540 438 Alex Pena Tolo     47:51 4:48 136-M2 INDEPEND.
541 24 Joan Carles Grau Bermejo     47:52 4:48 137-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
542 409 Evarist López Riaño     47:53 4:48 138-M2 INDEPEND.
543 80 Xavier Magri Tersa     47:54 4:48 333-GM AE EKKE
544 1107 David Sanz Martínez     47:54 4:48 334-GM INDEPEND.
545 927 Pau Cabre Capdevila     47:56 4:48 139-M2 INDEPEND.
546 88 Begoña Muñoz Arcos F 36 47:56 4:48 24-GF AE EKKE
547 482 Emilio Vargues Buide     47:56 4:48 335-GM INDEPEND.
548 1234 David Vargues Duide     47:56 4:48 336-GM INDEPEND.
549 1233 David Saureu Anguita     47:57 4:48 337-GM INDEPEND.
550 312 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández     47:57 4:48 338-GM GIMNAS BORDETA
551 389 Verónica Gómez De Castro F 37 47:58 4:48 11-F2 INDEPEND.
552 1044 Jordi Miró I Closa     47:58 4:48 339-GM INDEPEND.
553 324 Oscar Alba Paniego     47:58 4:48 140-M2 INDEPEND.
554 84 Octavio Melus Seron     47:58 4:48 141-M2 AE EKKE
555 1155 Miquel Monraba Egea     48:01 4:49 340-GM MONPOL SPORTS
556 1626 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego     48:01 4:49 341-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
557 243 Xavier Carrillo I Aliana     48:02 4:49 342-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
558 801 Sisco Espax Sampietro     48:02 4:49 343-GM AE EKKE
559 34 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi     48:02 4:49 142-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
560 1171 Josep Ma Torra Jovell     48:03 4:49 143-M2 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
561 945 Laura Clavijo Villagrasa F 38 48:05 4:49 25-GF INDEPEND.
562 687 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     48:07 4:49 144-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
563 346 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch     48:08 4:49 145-M2 INDEPEND.
564 1191 Oriol Bartrina Mallada     48:11 4:50 344-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
565 331 Pere Arroyo Ruiz     48:13 4:50 146-M2 INDEPEND.
566 554 Josep Ma. Bergua Canelles     48:14 4:50 4-M4 MADTEAM
567 160 Adrian P. Montes Bonet     48:15 4:50 345-GM C E WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?
568 442 Marcel Pons Casas     48:15 4:50 346-GM INDEPEND.
569 1085 Alejandro Robles Jimenez     48:15 4:50 347-GM INDEPEND.
570 670 Agustí Morell Pallarés     48:16 4:50 348-GM TEAM TABOLL
571 895 Marc Beneria Gonzalez     48:16 4:50 349-GM HOBBY-SPORTLER
572 1141 Julian Lara González     48:17 4:50 350-GM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
573 583 Xavier Viaña Trepat     48:20 4:50 351-GM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
574 794 Gabriel Beltrán Jusmet     48:21 4:51 35-M3 AE EKKE
575 1193 Carles Duaigües Arbonés     48:22 4:51 147-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
576 1013 Adrian Ibarz Coronas     48:23 4:51 352-GM INDEPEND.
577 336 Joan Boix Cecilla     48:24 4:51 353-GM INDEPEND.
578 185 Jaume Esteve Yusta     48:24 4:51 36-M3 TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
579 842 Francisco Javier Jover Zapater     48:24 4:51 148-M2 TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
580 672 Carlos Gómez De Castro     48:25 4:51 149-M2 TENNIS LLEIDA
581 757 Cristian Méndez Van Niekerk     48:26 4:51 354-GM INDEPEND.
582 370 Ivan Espejo Fernandez     48:27 4:51 355-GM INDEPEND.
583 490 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba     48:27 4:51 150-M2 INDEPEND.
584 392 Jesus Grau Camins     48:27 4:51 151-M2 INDEPEND.
585 940 Jordi Casas Castañe     48:28 4:51 356-GM INDEPEND.
586 333 Quino Bernat Alvarez     48:31 4:52 152-M2 INDEPEND.
587 433 David Orduña Gonzalez     48:31 4:52 357-GM INDEPEND.
588 115 Xavier Ibars Godia     48:32 4:52 153-M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
589 396 Ivan Hernando Del Pino     48:32 4:52 358-GM INDEPEND.
590 616 Ignasi Vinós Solanelles     48:36 4:52 359-GM RUNNERS PAS DE LA CASA
591 103 Carme Serres Gonzalez F 39 48:38 4:52 12-F2 AE EKKE
592 565 Albert Perez Davi     48:38 4:52 360-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
593 569 Josep Mª Llarden Marin     48:40 4:52 361-GM MAXICRAKS
594 456 Josep Roigé Tamarit     48:42 4:53 154-M2 INDEPEND.
595 424 Quim Montenegro Tobajas     48:43 4:53 362-GM INDEPEND.
596 434 Sebastià Oró Benavent     48:45 4:53 155-M2 INDEPEND.
597 588 Marc Martinez Martinoli     48:47 4:53 363-GM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
598 509 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro     48:47 4:53 156-M2 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
599 1194 Clàudia Nou Carrera F 40 48:49 4:53 26-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
600 447 Raul Puig Bitria     48:50 4:53 364-GM INDEPEND.
601 574 Dani Simó Torres     48:50 4:53 157-M2 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
602 307 Jordi Nou Rosell     48:51 4:54 37-M3 FINQUES LLEIDA
603 570 Lídia Mora Fuentes F 41 48:54 4:54 27-GF MAXICRAKS
604 568 Alex Ventosa Gòdia     48:54 4:54 365-GM MAXICRACKS
605 220 Carles Capell Peiro     48:58 4:54 158-M2 CC TORREGROSSA
606 676 Ramon Barrull Guiu     48:58 4:54 159-M2 TG TRIATLO SITGES
607 1033 Albert Manrique Tomàs     48:59 4:54 366-GM INDEPEND.
608 344 Eloi Calderó Vidal     48:59 4:54 367-GM INDEPEND.
609   Xavier Escapa Sallan     49:01 4:55 368-GM  
610 249 Enric Remacha Duart     49:01 4:55 160-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
611 257 Miquel Vaquer Abril     49:01 4:55 161-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
612 286 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez     49:01 4:55 369-GM EL COYOTE
613 239 Xavier Morreres Carre     49:04 4:55 162-M2 CLUB DEPORTIVO DB
614 279 Oscar Sanchez Romeu     49:05 4:55 163-M2 CORRE I VOLA
615 198 Pau Dieguez Millan     49:07 4:55 370-GM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
616 566 Llorenç Rubió Campàs     49:07 4:55 371-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
617 216 Josep Mª Solè Fallada     49:08 4:55 164-M2 CC ARBECA
618 1056 Jonas Oliva Palau     49:09 4:55 372-GM INDEPEND.
619 740 Ivan Cabau Solé     49:10 4:55 373-GM INDEPEND.
620 1108 Gerard Saperas Terre     49:12 4:56 374-GM INDEPEND.
621 656 Francisco Jose Pasamon Esteban     49:12 4:56 165-M2 SICORIS CLUB
622 931 Miquel Canfran Ribalta     49:18 4:56 375-GM INDEPEND.
623 635 Albert Cortes Teixido     49:18 4:56 376-GM SICORIS CLUB
624 282 Sebastià Vergé Tasies     49:18 4:56 377-GM CORRE I VOLA
625 1030 Alex Maestro Torres     49:18 4:56 378-GM INDEPEND.
626 101 Francesc Segura Sancho     49:20 4:56 38-M3 AE EKKE
627 1179 Ferran Hortet Iibars     49:22 4:57 379-GM SICORIS CLUB
628 367 Agusti Diaz-Cano Cano     49:23 4:57 5-M4 INDEPEND.
629 157 Esther Matos Gonzalez F 42 49:25 4:57 28-GF BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
630 646 Maria Angels Gutierrez Fonseca F 43 49:26 4:57 13-F2 SICORIS CLUB
631 119 Luis ángel Cofreces Herrero     49:26 4:57 166-M2 AESHM
632 120 Jose Antonio Navarro Abad     49:26 4:57 167-M2 AESHM
633 1022 Nazariy Lelyk Rurak     49:27 4:57 380-GM INDEPEND.
634 1083 Juan Ramon Riera Riu     49:31 4:58 168-M2 INDEPEND.
635 1188 Arnau Florensa Clavel     49:33 4:58 381-GM TERRA RUNNERS
636 414 Jordi Markalain Barta     49:33 4:58 382-GM INDEPEND.
637 586 Maria Estrada Palou F 44 49:34 4:58 29-GF PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
638 329 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández     49:39 4:58 383-GM INDEPEND.
639 420 Jose Antonio Miguel Causape     49:39 4:58 384-GM INDEPEND.
640 726 Josep Maria Vergé Pons     49:40 4:58 169-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
641 1077 David Puig Prats     49:40 4:58 385-GM INDEPEND.
642 1198 Ruben Guzman Ruiz     49:42 4:59 170-M2 TRIATS.SOM
643 1058 Sergi Ordoñez Palau     49:42 4:59 171-M2 INDEPEND.
644 501 Miquel Sanchez De Gregorio     49:43 4:59 172-M2 INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
645 783 Alejandro Cardil Mas     49:44 4:59 173-M2 TIBIEZ
646 162 Fco. Jesus Ojeda Lopez     49:45 4:59 386-GM C.C. BOSCOS MONZÓN
647 49 Pili Bitria Aguila F 45 49:45 4:59 30-GF AE EKKE
648 1007 Javi Gual Navarro     49:49 4:59 387-GM INDEPEND.
649 852 Marc Balasch Moreno     49:49 4:59 388-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
650 469 Fernando Santilari Garray     49:50 4:59 174-M2 INDEPEND.
651 622 Manel Averos Florensa     49:50 4:59 175-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
652 777 David Vendrell Pujol     49:54 5:00 389-GM RUNNERS CORBINS
653 928 David Calavia Oms     49:54 5:00 390-GM INDEPEND.
654 847 Jordi Farrés García     49:54 5:00 391-GM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
655 849 Toni Nogués Llorens     49:55 5:00 392-GM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
656 621 Francisco Rodriguez Gutierrez     49:55 5:00 176-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
657 130 Albert Maza Millera     49:55 5:00 393-GM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
658 494 Irma Zaviriucha F 46 49:55 5:00 31-GF INDEPEND.
659 418 Victor Mas Trilla     49:56 5:00 394-GM INDEPEND.
660 1005 Alex Gratacós Casacuberta     49:57 5:00 395-GM INDEPEND.
661 844 Alex Plana Portoles     49:58 5:00 396-GM TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
662 753 Pedro Jose Jaime Garcia     49:58 5:00 397-GM INDEPEND.
663 144 íñigo Montaña Espinaco     49:58 5:00 177-M2 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
664 623 Daniel Gros Esteban     49:58 5:00 398-GM SAINT MAËL SPORTING CLUB
665 315 Maria Bedoya Ribo F 47 49:59 5:00 32-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
666 458 David Roselló Mir     50:02 5:01 178-M2 INDEPEND.
667 542 Albert Saperas Guarch     50:02 5:01 39-M3 KM0 PONENT
668 1053 Ana Cris Morell Cañizares F 48 50:03 5:01 14-F2 INDEPEND.
669 962 Ana Díez F 49 50:04 5:01 15-F2 INDEPEND.
670 1014 Pol Ibós Serrate     50:07 5:01 399-GM INDEPEND.
671 377 Andreu Farre Cierco     50:09 5:01 179-M2 INDEPEND.
672 460 Pere Rubies Valls     50:09 5:01 400-GM INDEPEND.
673 405 Anna Llobera Miró F 50 50:09 5:01 33-GF INDEPEND.
674 825 Iván Navarro Higueras     50:14 5:02 401-GM AESHM
675 921 Alex Barco Martelo     50:14 5:02 402-GM INDEPEND.
676 922 Xavier Beranuy Giralt     50:16 5:02 403-GM INDEPEND.
677 611 Laura Domínguez I Piñol F 51 50:16 5:02 34-GF RUNNERS CORBINS
678 610 Manolo Bademunt Miquel     50:18 5:02 40-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
679 903 Manel Aguiló Remacha     50:21 5:03 404-GM INDEPEND.
680 354 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 52 50:21 5:03 16-F2 INDEPEND.
681 399 Guillermo Hervera Nadal     50:24 5:03 180-M2 INDEPEND.
682 316 Laura Clau Agueda F 53 50:24 5:03 35-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
683 1008 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba     50:25 5:03 405-GM INDEPEND.
684 373 German Estudillos Biosca     50:27 5:03 406-GM INDEPEND.
685 1157 Angel Leal Culla     50:29 5:03 181-M2 MOTOMORRO-CLUB
686 1167 Juam Lopez Martinez     50:30 5:03 41-M3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
687 754 Miquel Llevot Ruiz     50:30 5:03 407-GM INDEPEND.
688 102 Esteve Sero     50:31 5:04 408-GM AE EKKE
689 713 Jesús Alcalde Costa     50:33 5:04 182-M2 ULTRA LLEIDA
690 158 Antonio Tenorio Gonzalez     50:33 5:04 183-M2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
691 1075 Xavier Pou Capdevila     50:37 5:04 409-GM INDEPEND.
692 449 Sergi Pulido Hernandez     50:39 5:04 410-GM INDEPEND.
693 471 Miquel Simo Andreu     50:39 5:04 411-GM INDEPEND.
694 62 Meritxell Farreres Esteve F 54 50:41 5:05 36-GF AE EKKE
695 297 Richi Navarro Alvarez     50:46 5:05 412-GM ESPARTA
696 371 Jordi Espin Adop     50:46 5:05 413-GM INDEPEND.
697 951 Anicet Cosialls Manonelles     50:47 5:05 42-M3 INDEPEND.
698 1175 Xavi Ferran Agusti     50:50 5:05 414-GM SERÒS
699 364 Amadeu Coma Sanfeliu     50:51 5:06 184-M2 INDEPEND.
700 829 Amat Tisaire Guillaumet     50:51 5:06 185-M2 ALLIANZ
701 865 Carlos García Bigatà     50:51 5:06 415-GM CF PARDINYES
702 967 Christian Domenech Gonzalez     50:52 5:06 416-GM INDEPEND.
703 71 Gemma Gracia Sala F 55 50:52 5:06 17-F2 AE EKKE
704 595 Carles Esquius Marfà     50:53 5:06 186-M2 POBELLÀ RUNNERS
705 477 Joel Turmo Pujol     50:53 5:06 417-GM INDEPEND.
706 39 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano     50:53 5:06 187-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
707 933 Angela Canovas Tienda F 56 50:54 5:06 37-GF INDEPEND.
708 1090 Agusti Rosauro Utrilla     50:55 5:06 6-M4 INDEPEND.
709 404 Xavier Lazaro Ochoa     50:55 5:06 188-M2 INDEPEND.
710 408 Jeronimo Lopez Morato     50:57 5:06 43-M3 INDEPEND.
711 296 Lluis Rodrigo Martinez     50:59 5:06 418-GM ESCOLA BALÀFIA
712 66 Francesc Gil Andreo     51:00 5:06 419-GM AE EKKE
713 993 Marta Garcia Martinez F 57 51:03 5:07 38-GF INDEPEND.
714 429 Jordi More Dolade     51:07 5:07 189-M2 INDEPEND.
715 372 Sergi Estrela Arenas     51:07 5:07 420-GM INDEPEND.
716 1122 Eduardo Sorolla Puch     51:08 5:07 421-GM INDEPEND.
717 250 Miquel Ribes Brescoli     51:09 5:07 44-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
718 848 Albert López Casanovas     51:11 5:08 422-GM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
719 256 Noemí Torras Cortina F 58 51:12 5:08 18-F2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
720 1249 Olga Ferran F 59 51:14 5:08 39-GF INDEPEND.
721 475 Noèlia Tarragó Sola F 60 51:18 5:08 40-GF INDEPEND.
722 644 Antonio Gazquez Garcia     51:23 5:09 45-M3 SICORIS CLUB
723 1068 Adrià Pelaez Fernandez     51:23 5:09 423-GM INDEPEND.
724 483 Antonio Velasco Morales     51:24 5:09 190-M2 INDEPEND.
725 1114 Kilian Sierra Redondo     51:25 5:09 424-GM INDEPEND.
726 860 Laia Morera Oliva F 61 51:26 5:09 41-GF CE GUISSONENC
727 910 Jose Luis Alvarez Lara     51:26 5:09 191-M2 INDEPEND.
728 1166 Albert Garcia Milagros     51:26 5:09 192-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
729 507 Julio Piqué Clemente     51:27 5:09 425-GM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
730 661 Josep M Salla Ramon     51:27 5:09 46-M3 SICORIS CLUB
731 14 Jordi Salla I Ramon     51:28 5:09 47-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
732 859 Virginia Rodriguez García F 62 51:31 5:10 42-GF CE ALPICAT
733 814 Roger Riba Lafarga     51:34 5:10 426-GM AE EKKE
734 633 Imma Bòria Martí F 63 51:38 5:10 19-F2 SICORIS CLUB
735 996 Eduard Alfons Gimenez Castillon     51:38 5:10 427-GM INDEPEND.
736 975 Eduard Estany Echauz     51:40 5:10 428-GM INDEPEND.
737 529 Angels Magallon Cortada F 64 51:40 5:10 20-F2 KM0 PONENT
738 804 Pedro Garcia Mestre     51:41 5:11 193-M2 AE EKKE
739 1186 Pau Valderrama Enrique-Tarancon     51:42 5:11 429-GM TENNIS LLEIDA
740 1106 David Sanz Martin     51:44 5:11 194-M2 INDEPEND.
741 36 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     51:44 5:11 48-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
742 708 Abel Royo Gadea     51:47 5:11 195-M2 TRI-4.40
743 486 David Viadiu Martos     51:49 5:11 430-GM INDEPEND.
744 559 Rosa Font Fumanal F 65 51:50 5:11 21-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
745 82 Judith Martinez Vichares F 66 51:53 5:12 43-GF AE EKKE
746 218 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda     51:53 5:12 196-M2 CC PINYANA
747 217 Paco Alcalde Cañizares     51:53 5:12 431-GM CC PINYANA
748 988 Marc Gallego Punzano     51:53 5:12 432-GM INDEPEND.
749 425 Xavier Montlleó Montlleó     51:56 5:12 197-M2 INDEPEND.
750 776 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F 67 51:57 5:12 44-GF RUNNERS CORBINS
751 1181 Rosa Mollo Huguet F 68 51:58 5:12 3-F3 SICORIS CLUB
752 640 Jordi Fernandez Sole     51:59 5:12 433-GM SICORIS CLUB
753 520 Arnau Feixas Perera     51:59 5:12 434-GM KM0 PONENT
754 179 Jaume Joan Viñuales Bonastre     52:00 5:12 49-M3 CA BORGES
755 1226 Dani Lafuente Moreno     52:00 5:12 435-GM INDEPEND.
756 1121 Jael Soro Astals F 69 52:01 5:13 45-GF INDEPEND.
757 308 Noèlia Pes Mateu F 70 52:01 5:13 46-GF FINS A L'INFINIT I MÉS ENLLÀ
758 126 Ivan Villanueva Gil     52:01 5:13 436-GM ALFAVENTUR
759 369 Josep Ma Dolset Peinado     52:02 5:13 198-M2 INDEPEND.
760 116 Josep R. Recasens Guinjoan     52:02 5:13 50-M3 AE L'ASPARDENYA
761 772 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet F 71 52:02 5:13 47-GF MAXICRACKS
762 262 Xavier Bote Solsona     52:02 5:13 437-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
763 950 Jordi Corraliza García     52:04 5:13 438-GM INDEPEND.
764 350 Jaume Castellà Graells     52:04 5:13 439-GM INDEPEND.
765 654 Maria Josep Noguera Rico F 72 52:04 5:13 4-F3 SICORIS CLUB
766 89 Xus Muñoz Naudi F 73 52:04 5:13 22-F2 AE EKKE
767 1047 Gabriel Monrabà Ferrer     52:08 5:13 51-M3 INDEPEND.
768 437 Toni Parache Maurin     52:10 5:13 440-GM INDEPEND.
769 839 Natalia Forton Soldevilla F 74 52:14 5:14 48-GF C.C. FRAGA
770 637 Joan Del Pino Molina     52:14 5:14 199-M2 SICORIS CLUB
771 1043 Maritoni Minguell Pamies F 75 52:16 5:14 23-F2 INDEPEND.
772 906 Carla Albert Minguell F 76 52:16 5:14 49-GF INDEPEND.
773 959 Josep Francesc De Dios Sans     52:17 5:14 441-GM INDEPEND.
774 326 Eduard Allue Pont     52:17 5:14 442-GM INDEPEND.
775 1049 Jesús Montero Batallé     52:18 5:14 443-GM INDEPEND.
776 803 Ivan Fontanet Garcia     52:20 5:14 444-GM AE EKKE
777 470 Jordi Seró Roigé     52:20 5:14 445-GM INDEPEND.
778 518 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez     52:20 5:14 200-M2 KM0 PONENT
779 604 Celes Cornella Caselle     52:22 5:15 446-GM ROYAL LLEIDA
780 340 Joel Bota Casals     52:23 5:15 447-GM INDEPEND.
781 1055 Alejandra Moreno Castilla F 77 52:24 5:15 50-GF INDEPEND.
782 797 Cristina Cabrera Gil F 78 52:25 5:15 51-GF AE EKKE
783 764 Mª Pilar Salillas Teruel F 79 52:25 5:15 52-GF INDEPEND.
784 131 Jordi Castellnou Majós     52:27 5:15 448-GM ALMORRANES GARRAPINYADES
785 938 Miquel Casals Roma     52:28 5:15 201-M2 INDEPEND.
786 937 David Casals Guinjuan     52:29 5:15 52-M3 INDEPEND.
787 467 David Sanchez Fernandez     52:30 5:15 449-GM INDEPEND.
788 85 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo F 80 52:31 5:16 53-GF AE EKKE
789 766 Judith Silva F 81 52:31 5:16 54-GF INDEPEND.
790 620 Jordi Pellise Bellostas     52:32 5:16 202-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
791 1168 Manel Pellise Bellostas     52:32 5:16 203-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
792 199 Ubal Dieguez Riera     52:33 5:16 204-M2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
793 1148 Miquel Rúbies Medina     52:33 5:16 450-GM LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
794 202 Quim Ramos I Mayor     52:33 5:16 53-M3 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
795 401 Kiko Jimenez Mulet     52:39 5:16 205-M2 INDEPEND.
796 1124 Dionis Tello Barrena     52:41 5:17 206-M2 INDEPEND.
797 335 Jose Blanco Gonzalez     52:41 5:17 207-M2 INDEPEND.
798 573 David Mele Garces     52:42 5:17 451-GM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
799 1109 Jordi Francesc Sarradell Pamies     52:45 5:17 452-GM INDEPEND.
800 774 Martin Andres Silva Niz     52:48 5:17 453-GM PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
801 30 Mª Immaculada Miro Fontanet F 82 52:49 5:17 24-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
802 722 Juanjo Cortes Serrat     52:49 5:17 208-M2 AE EKKE
803 896 Laura Abad Riao F 83 52:50 5:17 55-GF INDEPEND.
804 1104 Adrián Sanz García     52:51 5:18 454-GM INDEPEND.
805 980 Víctor Ezquerra Alcaraz     52:53 5:18 455-GM INDEPEND.
806 974 Mariajose Estadella Servalls F 84 52:56 5:18 56-GF INDEPEND.
807 734 Angel Aguas Martinez     52:56 5:18 456-GM INDEPEND.
808 880 Andrés Rios Lera     53:01 5:19 457-GM CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
809 843 Fernando Montull Labrador     53:01 5:19 458-GM TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
810 779 Albert Baltral Blanc     53:02 5:19 209-M2 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
811 1246 Joseo Maria Alseda Claver     53:02 5:19 459-GM INDEPEND.
812 1169 Carles Alsedà Solans     53:02 5:19 54-M3 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
813 1023 Juan Manuel Llamas Fernàndez     53:03 5:19 460-GM INDEPEND.
814 1241 Toni Borronat     53:03 5:19 461-GM INDEPEND.
815 1036 Miquel Martin Calvera     53:04 5:19 462-GM INDEPEND.
816 1096 Isidre Sala Queralt     53:05 5:19 210-M2 INDEPEND.
817 435 Irene Oromi F 85 53:06 5:19 57-GF INDEPEND.
818 489 Oriol Vidal Aixalà     53:07 5:19 211-M2 INDEPEND.
819 191 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     53:08 5:19 212-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
820 1240 Toni Corrella Sole     53:09 5:19 463-GM INDEPEND.
821 1048 Antoni Montagut Carvajal     53:13 5:20 464-GM INDEPEND.
822 984 Edgard Font Calafell     53:13 5:20 465-GM INDEPEND.
823 63 Antonia Fernandez Espigares F 86 53:14 5:20 5-F3 AE EKKE
824 1192 Gilbert Bertran Coma     53:14 5:20 466-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
825 358 Jesus Cereza Zorrilla     53:15 5:20 55-M3 INDEPEND.
826 391 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     53:16 5:20 213-M2 INDEPEND.
827 788 Ramon Torres Bosch     53:16 5:20 467-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
828 673 David Valderrama Mazon     53:17 5:20 214-M2 TENNIS LLEIDA
829 912 Maurici AñaÑos Noguera     53:17 5:20 56-M3 INDEPEND.
830 665 Jordi Domingo Rodriguez     53:19 5:20 468-GM TANGO'S TEAM
831 911 Eduard Amoros Biarnes     53:20 5:20 469-GM INDEPEND.
832 334 Daniel Betrian Quibus     53:21 5:21 470-GM INDEPEND.
833 113 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart     53:21 5:21 215-M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
834 759 Víctor Jose Novoa Paz     53:22 5:21 57-M3 INDEPEND.
835 883 Monica Riera Marijuan F 87 53:23 5:21 58-GF CORRE I VOLA
836 1161 Adria Escabias Riera     53:23 5:21 471-GM PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
837 593 Oscar Escabias Craviotto     53:23 5:21 216-M2 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
838 1073 Roger Pons Tudela     53:26 5:21 472-GM INDEPEND.
839 838 Carlos Badia Izquierdo     53:27 5:21 473-GM C.C. FRAGA
840 1113 Carles Sexmilo Vilalta     53:32 5:22 474-GM INDEPEND.
841 1009 Albert Guerrero Vilella     53:32 5:22 475-GM INDEPEND.
842 1010 Carlos Guerrero Vilella     53:32 5:22 476-GM INDEPEND.
843 800 Jose Dadón Paz     53:33 5:22 217-M2 AE EKKE
844 1081 Jordi Ricart Pifarre     53:34 5:22 58-M3 INDEPEND.
845 791 Maira Grañó Ribes F 88 53:36 5:22 59-GF AA XAFATOLLS
846 899 Oscar Adell Pascual     53:37 5:22 218-M2 INDEPEND.
847 900 Xavi Adell Pascual     53:37 5:22 477-GM INDEPEND.
848 597 Gemma Gasa Companys F 89 53:38 5:22 60-GF QC SYSTEM
849 110 Meri Vidal Tella F 90 53:41 5:23 61-GF AE EKKE
850 1160 Salvador Boya Duocastella     53:44 5:23 478-GM PICAFIGUES TEAM
851 926 Sergi Buñuel Blanco     53:44 5:23 479-GM INDEPEND.
852 809 Isidre Modol Guillamet     53:44 5:23 59-M3 AE EKKE
853 580 Imma Fornells Barberà F 91 53:47 5:23 62-GF PC MIRADOR
854 506 Josep Pascual Poquet     53:48 5:23 480-GM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
855 505 Enric Marti Arfelis     53:48 5:23 481-GM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
856 1080 Laura Querol Butia F 92 53:49 5:23 25-F2 INDEPEND.
857 767 Jaume Sitjà Florejachs     53:51 5:24 219-M2 INDEPEND.
858 964 Antonio Dolset Artacho     53:51 5:24 482-GM INDEPEND.
859 1060 Josep Maria Orteu Barrabes     53:52 5:24 60-M3 INDEPEND.
860 682 Ricard Badia Hernandez     53:53 5:24 483-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
861 1190 David Antelo Sabartés     53:53 5:24 484-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
862 148 Francesc Sangra Pascual     53:54 5:24 220-M2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
863 729 Mariona Simo Solsona F 93 53:54 5:24 63-GF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
864 1178 Jordi Farre Prat     54:00 5:24 221-M2 SICORIS CLUB
865 343 Ricard Burriel Maurel     54:00 5:24 485-GM INDEPEND.
866 1011 Samuel Guijo Moyo     54:00 5:24 486-GM INDEPEND.
867 276 Carmen Acacia García Deza F 94 54:01 5:25 6-F3 CORRE I VOLA
868 1239 Ignasi Corrella Sole     54:01 5:25 487-GM INDEPEND.
869 1119 Xavi Solsona Canut     54:03 5:25 488-GM INDEPEND.
870 756 David Marín Rubio     54:03 5:25 489-GM INDEPEND.
871 598 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 95 54:04 5:25 64-GF QC SYSTEM
872 295 Manel Piqué Fontanet     54:04 5:25 7-M4 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
873 235 Conxita Pena F 96 54:05 5:25 26-F2 CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS
874 22 M Teresa Gasso Castro F 97 54:09 5:25 27-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
875 493 Rosa M Vitores Bague F 98 54:11 5:26 28-F2 INDEPEND.
876 1046 Jordi Miro Pago     54:11 5:26 490-GM INDEPEND.
877 689 Manel Falcó Aige     54:16 5:26 222-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
878 935 Xavier Carrion Barbero     54:19 5:26 491-GM INDEPEND.
879 1159 Eduard Sarrat Modol     54:20 5:26 223-M2 PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
880 799 Maria Jose Clariana Batlle F 99 54:22 5:27 29-F2 AE EKKE
881 832 Javier Calvo García     54:23 5:27 492-GM AUPA ATHLETIC
882 481 Txell Valls Moret F 100 54:32 5:28 65-GF INDEPEND.
883 393 Didac Grau Sanvisen     54:33 5:28 493-GM INDEPEND.
884 242 Iolanda Ibars Ormo F 101 54:33 5:28 30-F2 CLUB EXC. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS
885 686 Anna Castillo Roldan F 102 54:33 5:28 31-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
886 140 Marivi Gros. Esteban F 103 54:36 5:28 32-F2 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
887 321 Carmen Rumí Palomero F 104 54:36 5:28 33-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
888 752 Oscar Jaime Garcia     54:37 5:28 494-GM INDEPEND.
889 1012 Juanjo Huerta Sanz     54:39 5:28 495-GM INDEPEND.
890 737 Jordi Bertran Diaz     54:40 5:28 496-GM INDEPEND.
891 319 Montse Herrera Dorado F 105 54:43 5:29 34-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
892 966 Francisco Domenech Fernandez     54:44 5:29 224-M2 INDEPEND.
893 104 Juan Antonio Solé Ruiz     54:44 5:29 225-M2 AE EKKE
894 351 Felix Castells Farre     54:45 5:29 226-M2 INDEPEND.
895 718 Josep Maria Tersa Montserrat     54:45 5:29 227-M2 UNRATOAPEU
896 1029 Albert Macià Molins     54:45 5:29 497-GM INDEPEND.
897 77 Tere Leri Biela F 106 54:47 5:29 7-F3 AE EKKE
898 55 Menchu Delgado Arroyo F 107 54:48 5:29 35-F2 AE EKKE
899 512 Rafa Febrero Garcia     54:49 5:29 498-GM KAMA TEAM
900 303 Josema Palma Beltrán     54:50 5:29 228-M2 FEETBACK RUNNING
901 669 Pere Sánchez     54:51 5:30 229-M2 TAXIRUNING
902 105 Gloria Sorigue Ganau F 108 54:56 5:30 36-F2 AE EKKE
903 1138 Josep Victor Porta     54:57 5:30 61-M3 INDEPEND.
904 361 Domingo Colias Ramos     54:58 5:30 230-M2 INDEPEND.
905 1162 Dionís Gabarró Rivelles     54:59 5:30 231-M2 REFALGARÍ
906 619 Sergio De La Mata Pons     54:59 5:30 499-GM RUNNING LLITERA
907 1145 Josep Gabarró Rivelles     54:59 5:30 232-M2 KM0 PONENT
908 1123 Michael Tacke     55:01 5:31 62-M3 INDEPEND.
909 1006 Bruno Gris Caravaca     55:02 5:31 500-GM INDEPEND.
910 283 Manel Carballal Porta     55:08 5:31 233-M2 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
911 668 Jordi Ortiz Perez     55:10 5:31 501-GM TAXIRUNING
912 667 Miquel Garcia Carmona     55:11 5:32 63-M3 TAXIRUNING
913 1112 Jordi David Serra Espuña     55:13 5:32 502-GM INDEPEND.
914 527 Josep Huguet Prunera     55:16 5:32 503-GM KM0 PONENT
915 543 Francesc Segura Flor     55:17 5:32 504-GM KM0 PONENT
916 1004 Xavier González Delgado     55:17 5:32 505-GM INDEPEND.
917 917 Jordi Artigues Porquet     55:18 5:32 234-M2 INDEPEND.
918 1174 Roger Simó Torres     55:18 5:32 506-GM SANTA'S TEAM
919 338 Anna Bonet Olivart F 109 55:18 5:32 66-GF INDEPEND.
920 510 Enric Camarasa Argerich     55:19 5:32 507-GM KAMA TEAM
921 1144 Nuria Martell Lamolla F 110 55:21 5:33 37-F2 KIWISAC-AIXO RAID
922 1031 Josep Mª Mallada Goñi     55:27 5:33 508-GM INDEPEND.
923 972 Miquel Escuer Jiménez     55:27 5:33 509-GM INDEPEND.
924 380 Anna Farreny Gasol F 111 55:28 5:33 67-GF INDEPEND.
925 599 Victor Sanz Cañelles     55:32 5:34 510-GM QC SYSTEM
926 735 Jaime Begue Goya     55:32 5:34 511-GM INDEPEND.
927 793 Cristian Masa Pino     55:33 5:34 512-GM AE BALDOMAR
928 348 Carme Carnicé Bullich F 112 55:33 5:34 68-GF INDEPEND.
929 43 Ricard Cordoba Espinosa     55:33 5:34 513-GM AE BALDOMAR
930 1035 Miquel Marti Fajardo     55:35 5:34 514-GM INDEPEND.
931 970 Jordi Duch Turmo     55:39 5:34 235-M2 INDEPEND.
932 812 Laura Pueyo Frauca F 113 55:40 5:34 69-GF AE EKKE
933 1180 Josep Mesalles Sans     55:45 5:35 64-M3 SICORIS CLUB
934 142 Oscar Jimenez Horcajadas     55:46 5:35 236-M2 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
935 786 Jose Ignacio Marin Sanchez     55:48 5:35 65-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
936 382 úrsula Flix Pau F 114 55:49 5:35 70-GF INDEPEND.
937 448 Marc Puigtió Nicolau     55:50 5:35 515-GM INDEPEND.
938 318 Roser Estada Montagut F 115 55:50 5:35 71-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
939 398 Ivan Herrerias Lavilla     55:56 5:36 516-GM INDEPEND.
940 647 Joan Amat Herrerias Fernandez     55:56 5:36 66-M3 SICORIS CLUB
941 1177 Begoña Esteban Fernandez F 116 56:03 5:37 72-GF SICORIS CLUB
942 517 Núria Amorós Roig F 117 56:03 5:37 38-F2 KM0 PONENT
943 1002 Joan Gomà Roca     56:06 5:37 517-GM INDEPEND.
944 711 Marc Martinez Farre     56:08 5:37 518-GM UE BALÀFIA
945 773 Ivet Freixes Olona F 118 56:16 5:38 73-GF MAXICRACKS
946 807 Marina Juvero Iglesias F 119 56:20 5:38 74-GF AE EKKE
947 1129 Joan Torrelles Torrelles     56:23 5:39 519-GM INDEPEND.
948 840 Esther Seró Roigé F 120 56:26 5:39 75-GF CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
949 16 Juan Carlos Abascal Barquin     56:26 5:39 520-GM AA XAFATOLLS
950 741 Jordi Cabestany I Serret     56:26 5:39 521-GM INDEPEND.
951 742 Emili Pasto Garcia     56:26 5:39 522-GM INDEPEND.
952 253 Sonia Rovira Sanchez F 121 56:27 5:39 76-GF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
953 255 Maricarmen Sanchez Barea F 122 56:27 5:39 8-F3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
954 751 Iban Jaime Garcia     56:31 5:40 523-GM INDEPEND.
955 671 Juanma Lendinez Morales     56:33 5:40 524-GM TEMPUS FUGIT
956 889 Ramon Pascual Sanchez     56:35 5:40 525-GM EULÀLIA I MARTINA
957 999 Eugenia Gironès Arago F 123 56:35 5:40 39-F2 INDEPEND.
958 1001 Ramon Gironès Arago     56:35 5:40 237-M2 INDEPEND.
959 1000 Manel Gironès Arago     56:35 5:40 526-GM INDEPEND.
960 304 Sandra Romero Sucarrat F 124 56:37 5:40 77-GF FEETBACK RUNNING
961 1018 Kristina Kopecka F 125 56:41 5:41 78-GF INDEPEND.
962 841 David Corbella Fabrega     56:41 5:41 527-GM TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
963 1057 Jordi Oliva Porcel     56:41 5:41 528-GM INDEPEND.
964 761 Mireia Perna Soler F 126 56:50 5:41 79-GF INDEPEND.
965 394 Sergi Grimau Gragera     56:50 5:41 529-GM INDEPEND.
966 680 Jordi Josep Piqué Castelló     56:56 5:42 238-M2 TOO DRUNK TO RUN
967 908 Ruben Alonso Gonzalez     57:02 5:43 530-GM INDEPEND.
968 455 Gemma Rodríguez Torras F 127 57:05 5:43 80-GF INDEPEND.
969 444 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F 128 57:06 5:43 81-GF INDEPEND.
970 1115 Antoni Sierra Uceda     57:10 5:43 239-M2 INDEPEND.
971 947 Jaume Colom Faura     57:10 5:43 240-M2 INDEPEND.
972 765 Mª José Sardoy Rived F 129 57:23 5:45 82-GF INDEPEND.
973 747 Carlos Franco Lanuza     57:24 5:45 241-M2 INDEPEND.
974 95 Annita Redondo F 130 57:26 5:45 83-GF AE EKKE
975 69 Alfons Gine De Sola     57:27 5:45 242-M2 AE EKKE
976 1195 Alexandra Sanfeliu Estudillos F 131 57:29 5:45 84-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
977 949 Pere Corral Vistue     57:30 5:45 531-GM INDEPEND.
978 853 Neus Gili Masagué F 132 57:32 5:46 40-F2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
979 861 Mariona Segura Peralta F 133 57:35 5:46 85-GF CENTRE ESPORTIU PERALTA
980 465 Josep Sánchez Casas     57:37 5:46 243-M2 INDEPEND.
981 979 Mireia Esteve Simo F 134 57:38 5:46 86-GF INDEPEND.
982 605 Mar Gargallo Bañes F 135 57:38 5:46 41-F2 ROYAL LLEIDA
983 655 Joaquim Nogues Alech     57:42 5:47 8-M4 SICORIS CLUB
984 1172 David Sendros Aragones     57:45 5:47 532-GM SANTA'S TEAM
985 798 Jaume Casals Palau     57:47 5:47 533-GM AE EKKE
986 1076 Alvaro Prim Pinyol     57:48 5:47 534-GM INDEPEND.
987 1140 Gerard Villacampa Viñes     57:48 5:47 535-GM INDEPEND.
988 969 Daniel Drudis Mauri     57:48 5:47 244-M2 INDEPEND.
989 690 Montse Fiter Saiz F 136 57:50 5:47 87-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
990 487 Noemi Vicens Parra F 137 57:51 5:48 88-GF INDEPEND.
991 918 Idiatou Balde F 138 57:52 5:48 89-GF INDEPEND.
992 1100 Ignasi Sanfidel Estor     57:53 5:48 536-GM INDEPEND.
993 278 Sandra Rosello Perez F 139 57:53 5:48 90-GF CORRE I VOLA
994 275 Anna Castella Sanchez F 140 57:53 5:48 91-GF CORRE I VOLA
995 882 Nuria Llombart Andres F 141 57:53 5:48 42-F2 CORRE I VOLA
996 168 Maria Gabriel Aynés F 142 57:57 5:48 9-F3 CA BORGES
997 445 Teresa Prats Masgoret F 143 57:57 5:48 10-F3 INDEPEND.
998 1202 Eduardo Guasumba     57:57 5:48 537-GM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
999 755 Jose Manuel Lopez Ruiz     57:59 5:48 538-GM INDEPEND.
1000 941 Juan Carlos Castel Hernando     57:59 5:48 245-M2 INDEPEND.
1001 147 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     58:01 5:49 9-M4 ATLETES DE TERMENS
1002 818 David Teixido Español     58:02 5:49 246-M2 AE EKKE
1003 795 Ester Bonastre Noguer F 144 58:04 5:49 92-GF AE EKKE
1004 50 Josep Felix Boter Jover     58:04 5:49 247-M2 AE EKKE
1005 417 Humerto Mas Romero     58:06 5:49 248-M2 INDEPEND.
1006 885 Jordi Mauri Arnaldo     58:07 5:49 249-M2 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
1007 359 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez     58:08 5:49 67-M3 INDEPEND.
1008 300 Noèlia Purroy Zuriguel F 145 58:10 5:49 93-GF EUREKA
1009 1078 Sònia Puigdollers Vives F 146 58:24 5:51 43-F2 INDEPEND.
1010 685 Irene Buira Cerón F 147 58:25 5:51 94-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1011 365 Jordi Costa Mur     58:25 5:51 539-GM INDEPEND.
1012 384 Aida Garcia Boria F 148 58:26 5:51 95-GF INDEPEND.
1013 884 Sonia Sero Dolcet F 149 58:26 5:51 96-GF CORRE I VOLA
1014 733 Miguel Angel Araújo Bernabé     58:26 5:51 68-M3 CORRE I VOLA
1015 891 F.xavier Amat Garcia     58:28 5:51 250-M2 GIMNAS BORDETA
1016 1224 Griselda Subarroca F 150 58:28 5:51 97-GF AE EKKE
1017 579 David Bars Cortina     58:32 5:52 540-GM PC CERVERA
1018 957 Oscar De Castro Pasarrius     58:36 5:52 541-GM INDEPEND.
1019 1243 Josep Molina Montes     58:38 5:52 69-M3 INDEPEND.
1020 1153 Marcos Cortada Morales     58:41 5:53 542-GM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
1021 1189 Sílvia Aixalà Sorolla F 151 58:49 5:53 98-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1022 688 Joel Donés Charte     58:51 5:54 543-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1023 982 Sandra Felip Corrius F 152 58:52 5:54 99-GF INDEPEND.
1024 390 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez     58:54 5:54 10-M4 INDEPEND.
1025 480 Berta Vall Tiell F 153 58:56 5:54 100-GF INDEPEND.
1026   Jordi Solé Olives     58:56 5:54 544-GM  
1027 229 Marta Perez Mota F 154 58:56 5:54 44-F2 CE LINYOLA
1028 977 Marc Estevan Tudela     58:57 5:54 545-GM INDEPEND.
1029 1228 Rosa Aguilà Valls F 155 59:06 5:55 45-F2 CN LLEIDA
1030 873 Robert Gasa Companys     59:07 5:55 251-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1031 875 Albert Modol Estruch     59:07 5:55 252-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1032 732 Jordi Sanahuja Saladrigues     59:07 5:55 546-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1033 258 Jorge Villar Ruiz     59:07 5:55 253-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1034 252 Jordi Roig Sales     59:07 5:55 254-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1035 874 Fernando Llanes Iglesias     59:08 5:55 547-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1036 942 David Català Puell     59:08 5:55 548-GM INDEPEND.
1037 245 Carlos Diez Escribano     59:08 5:55 255-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1038 247 Silvia Navarro Bonache F 156 59:08 5:55 101-GF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1039 703 Estefanía Teijeiro Arjona F 157 59:10 5:55 102-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1040 1105 Mariano Sanz Horcajo     59:13 5:56 70-M3 INDEPEND.
1041 1017 Regina Kleriga Blanco F 158 59:15 5:56 103-GF INDEPEND.
1042 1117 Lluís Solé Castel     59:17 5:56 256-M2 INDEPEND.
1043 238 Josep Roger Malfeito     59:28 5:57 71-M3 CLUB DEL BOLLICAO DEL DIUMENGE
1044 866 Joel Roger Moreno     59:28 5:57 549-GM CLUB DEL BOLLICAO DEL DIUMENGE
1045 141 Gonzalo Idiaquez Artamendi     59:32 5:58 550-GM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
1046 806 Carles Jauset Cliville     59:40 5:58 72-M3 AE EKKE
1047 74 Montse Jauset Moran F 159 59:40 5:58 104-GF AE EKKE
1048 678 Sergi Ortega Parrado     59:45 5:59 551-GM THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS
1049 677 Cristina Barberà Faura F 160 59:45 5:59 105-GF THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS
1050 817 Roser Sanjuan Plana F 161 59:48 5:59 106-GF AE EKKE
1051 1201 Lluís Salinas-Roca     59:51 6:00 552-GM UEE
1052 712 Blanca Salinas-Roca F 162 59:52 6:00 107-GF UEE
1053 1111 Oriol Saura Rosich     59:52 6:00 553-GM INDEPEND.
1054 1102 Ivan Santana Martinez     59:57 6:00 554-GM INDEPEND.
1055 924 Sandra Bernaus Pascuet F 163 59:57 6:00 108-GF INDEPEND.
1056 731 Nuria Ribes Balcells F 164 59:58 6:00 109-GF CLAN BALCELLS
1057 1063 Andrea Pardell Marco F 165 59:59 6:00 110-GF INDEPEND.
1058 1225 Sandra Subarroca F 166 1:00:03 6:01 111-GF AE EKKE
1059 1187 Luis Cor Sierra     1:00:19 6:02 11-M4 TENNIS URGELL
1060 1184 Catherine Gutierrez Roque F 167 1:00:20 6:02 112-GF STYL
1061 871 David Cor Arias     1:00:20 6:02 555-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1062 998 Agnes Giné F 168 1:00:39 6:04 113-GF INDEPEND.
1063 749 Anna Giné F 169 1:00:39 6:04 114-GF INDEPEND.
1064 410 Beatriz Lopez Ruiz F 170 1:00:41 6:05 115-GF INDEPEND.
1065 97 Sergi Roca Callizo     1:00:49 6:05 257-M2 AE EKKE
1066 1237 Marta Bobi Montalban F 171 1:00:51 6:06 116-GF INDEPEND.
1067 1238 Carlos Resina Carrión     1:00:52 6:06 556-GM INDEPEND.
1068 872 Esther García Bigatà F 172 1:00:52 6:06 117-GF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1069 869 Joan Baraut Plarromaní     1:00:52 6:06 557-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1070 728 Anna Angel Gazquez F 173 1:01:00 6:06 118-GF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
1071 760 Tere Odina Miró F 174 1:01:02 6:07 46-F2 INDEPEND.
1072 1021 Remei Leiva Caño F 175 1:01:04 6:07 11-F3 INDEPEND.
1073 1110 Mireia Saura Codina F 176 1:01:04 6:07 119-GF INDEPEND.
1074 111 Xavier Vidal Teulé     1:01:05 6:07 558-GM AE EKKE
1075 822 Sheila Visa Narcís F 177 1:01:05 6:07 120-GF AE EKKE
1076 784 Laura Bernal Ruiz F 178 1:01:23 6:09 121-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1077 1016 Susana Jiménez Díaz F 179 1:01:36 6:10 122-GF INDEPEND.
1078 739 Antonio Buenaño Macarro     1:01:48 6:11 559-GM INDEPEND.
1079 1132 Alejandro Valenzuela Arroyo     1:01:49 6:11 560-GM INDEPEND.
1080 416 Francesc Martinez Peso     1:01:49 6:11 73-M3 INDEPEND.
1081 322 Rosa Tovar Rodriguez F 180 1:01:51 6:12 123-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
1082 810 Anabel Pascual Garcia F 181 1:01:55 6:12 124-GF AE EKKE
1083 209 Veronica Jerez Garcia F 182 1:02:05 6:13 125-GF CATALUNYA CAIXA
1084 244 Susana Cubota Santiago F 183 1:02:07 6:13 126-GF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1085 721 Josep Fontana Castillo     1:02:07 6:13 561-GM XAFAKETS
1086 720 Amanda Fontana Castillo F 184 1:02:07 6:13 127-GF XAFAKETS
1087 1015 Mireia Jiménez Díaz F 185 1:02:14 6:14 128-GF INDEPEND.
1088 407 David Lopez Fernandez     1:02:20 6:14 562-GM INDEPEND.
1089 1131 Marta Trilla Claverias F 186 1:02:24 6:15 129-GF INDEPEND.
1090 960 Sofia Delgado Lorente F 187 1:02:24 6:15 130-GF INDEPEND.
1091 771 Màrius Chalons Casas     1:02:27 6:15 563-GM KAMA TEAM
1092 1154 Miguel Gomez Quelle     1:02:33 6:16 564-GM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
1093 76 Natalia Latorre Escola F 188 1:02:37 6:16 131-GF AE EKKE
1094 985 Goretti Fontanet Baque F 189 1:02:43 6:17 12-F3 INDEPEND.
1095 1066 Josep Manel Pascual Díaz     1:02:46 6:17 74-M3 INDEPEND.
1096 342 Joan Ramon Buixadera Benseny     1:02:46 6:17 75-M3 INDEPEND.
1097 1088 Oscar Roger Jara     1:02:49 6:17 258-M2 INDEPEND.
1098 952 Ruth Coso Silvestre F 190 1:02:49 6:17 132-GF INDEPEND.
1099 958 Teresa De Castro Pasarrius F 191 1:02:51 6:18 133-GF INDEPEND.
1100 1176 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont     1:02:57 6:18 12-M4 SICORIS CLUB
1101 830 Carles Prió Vilaplana     1:03:04 6:19 565-GM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
1102 139 Ivan Caelles Colomes     1:03:04 6:19 566-GM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
1103 146 Ivan Sanchez Zaldivar     1:03:04 6:19 567-GM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
1104 143 Lluís Lega I Vidal     1:03:04 6:19 568-GM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
1105 145 David Monter I Cortiella     1:03:04 6:19 569-GM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
1106 850 Mireia Pallès Riera F 192 1:03:23 6:21 134-GF CABIROLS SANT GUIM
1107 851 Maria Viaña Trepat F 193 1:03:34 6:22 135-GF CABIROLS SANT GUIM
1108 736 Raquel Berdala Clemente F 194 1:03:35 6:22 136-GF INDEPEND.
1109 363 Jordi Colomina Morales     1:03:35 6:22 570-GM INDEPEND.
1110 978 Anna Esteve Escoí F 195 1:03:36 6:22 137-GF INDEPEND.
1111 1019 Roger Lamesa Grau     1:03:36 6:22 571-GM INDEPEND.
1112 956 Mertxe De Antonio F 196 1:03:40 6:22 47-F2 INDEPEND.
1113 1070 Pilar Piñeiro Molina F 197 1:03:40 6:22 48-F2 INDEPEND.
1114 802 Judit Fernandez Benaben F 198 1:03:53 6:24 49-F2 AE EKKE
1115 311 Fabian Navarro Fernandez     1:03:53 6:24 13-M4 FONDISTES SOLSONES
1116 954 Noé Cuartiella Aliau     1:04:15 6:26 572-GM INDEPEND.
1117 983 Miquel Finestres Pascuet     1:04:38 6:28 573-GM INDEPEND.
1118 916 Noe Artal Del Hegido     1:04:38 6:28 574-GM INDEPEND.
1119 99 Ernest Ros Cortada     1:04:53 6:30 259-M2 AE EKKE
1120 816 Oscar Ros Cortada     1:04:54 6:30 260-M2 AE EKKE
1121 897 Marc Abad Riao     1:04:55 6:30 575-GM INDEPEND.
1122 1025 Francesc Lletjos Llambias     1:05:18 6:32 76-M3 INDEPEND.
1123 426 Marta Montserrat Aragones F 199 1:05:37 6:34 138-GF INDEPEND.
1124 901 Estefania Aguado Figueras F 200 1:05:37 6:34 139-GF INDEPEND.
1125 1116 Alexandre Solé Carretero     1:05:57 6:36 261-M2 INDEPEND.
1126 1098 Carles Sampietro Lara     1:06:11 6:38 576-GM INDEPEND.
1127 808 Sheila Lopez Tornero F 201 1:06:22 6:39 140-GF AE EKKE
1128 46 Cesar Bejar Egido     1:06:22 6:39 262-M2 AE EKKE
1129 1041 Albert Millera Angles     1:06:49 6:41 577-GM INDEPEND.
1130 1126 Mercedes Tordecillas Silvente F 202 1:06:55 6:42 141-GF INDEPEND.
1131 1125 María Tordecillas Silvente F 203 1:06:55 6:42 142-GF INDEPEND.
1132 187 Joaquin Marco Soler     1:07:11 6:44 578-GM TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
1133 192 Ester Verges Serra F 204 1:07:11 6:44 143-GF TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
1134 746 Beatriz Fortuny Ballabriga F 205 1:07:20 6:44 144-GF INDEPEND.
1135 920 Santiago Ballabriga Galino     1:07:20 6:44 77-M3 INDEPEND.
1136 492 Jose Maria Villar Lara     1:07:32 6:46 263-M2 INDEPEND.
1137 748 Josep Mª Gabaldón Freixes     1:08:24 6:51 264-M2 INDEPEND.
1138 432 Santi Oms I Vilanova     1:08:24 6:51 265-M2 INDEPEND.
1139 768 Alicia Tordecillas Silvente F 206 1:09:40 6:58 145-GF INDEPEND.
1140 1128 Alba Torralba Furones F 207 1:09:40 6:58 146-GF INDEPEND.