Total d'inscripcions: 186

Última inscripció: 20/10/2017 17:00:04

Formulari d'inscripció

Cognoms Nom Club
GUIFRECEIP SANTA MARIA DE CASTELLó
ABóS MARTíNEZROGER
-
ABóS MARTíNEZGERARD
-
AGUDO VILAGINéSÀLEX
-
AIGUADé BERNAUSPAU
-
AIXALÀ CASESLAURAA.A. XAFATOLLS
AIXALà MONTULLARNAU
-
AIXALà MONTULLLAIA
-
ALEMANY SERRABIELLA GUINEU
ALEMANY SERRAJANLA GUINEU
ALFEREZ BALSELLSCESC
-
ALíAS SEGUéSGENíS PEDALA.CAT
ARENAS GARCIAVALERIA
-
ARESTé SOSABLAU
-
ARISA BATLLEMARIA
-
ARISA BATLLEBRUNO
-
AUMEDES PUIGOLEGUER
-
AUMEDES PUIGJOFRE
-
BADIA RIBALTAARAN
-
BALAGUERó PEGUEROGENíSPEDALA
BALSELLS MIRETANDREA
-
BALSELLS MIRETMARC
-
BOLDU ORTIZMONTSE
-
BOSCH CUARTEROMARCESBUFECS
BOSCH NIUBÓMARTINA
-
BOSCH NIUBÓMARTA
-
BOTA CARULLAJAN
-
BOTA CARULLAÈLIA
-
BRESOLí BELLMUNTRAQUEL
-
CABA GALLINATNIL
-
CABELLO GARCIAÀLEX
-
CABELLO GARCIAGUERAU
-
CÁCERES PEREZXÈNIA C.A.VILADECANS
CÁCERES PEREZBETH C.A.VILADECANS
CALATAYUD MUñOZPAUCLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
CALATAYUD MUñOZMARTíCLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
CAMARASA PUEYOADRIáN
-
CAMBERO FABREGATPAULA
-
CAMBERO FABREGATADRIà
-
CAMBRAY CARULLAMARCLA GUINEU
CAPELL QUIROSÀNGELINDEPENDENT
CAPELL SANZALÈXIA
-
CARNICé BIOSCAABRIL
-
CARNICé BIOSCAMARCEL
-
CAROL GAYA LAIALLEIDA UA
CAROL GAYAJOANLLEIDA UA
CAROL GAYABRUNALLEIDA UA
CARULLA PALLÁSARNAULA GUINEU
CERVóS ESCOLàESTER
-
CIVIT GARRABéCARME
-
CIVIT GARRABéXAVIINEFC LLEIDA
CLARAMUNT REIGPEP
-
CLOP GRUMMICHJANA
-
CLOP GRUMMICHARNAU
-
COBAS LóPEZONA
-
COBO SáNCHEZALVARO
-
COBO SáNCHEZHUGO
-
COBO SáNCHEZMARTINA
-
COMES PIQUEEDGARINDEPENDENT
CORRAL SORIANOPEP
-
CORTASA I ELIASNILC.C. ARBECA
COSTA ROSELLJANA
-
COSTA ROSELLAINA
-
DIAZ AMORESALBAESCOLA POMPEU FABRA
DíAZ AMORESMARCESCOLA POMPEU FABRA
DíAZ PEñUELADAFNE
-
DíAZ PEñUELAKARLA
-
DÍAZ SERRAMARIA
-
DÍAZ SERRAJÚLIA
-
DUARTE DUAIGÜESÍRIA
-
EL MOUKI ZOUTIFAYA
-
ELIES MORLANSJOANA
-
EN NACHAFMAJDA
-
EN NACHAFMANAR
-
ESCOLà ESPARTARLETINDEPENDENT
ESCOLà ESPARTBERTA
-
ESCUDERO GRAñóMARIA
-
ESPINOSA FARNELLMARIA
-
ESTEBAN GARCIAMARTINA
-
ESTRADE VILADOMSJORDI
-
EZQUER MASBERNATGEORGINA
-
EZQUER MASBERNATIVETTE
-
FALGUERA FOLGUERAAINA
-
FALLFATOU
-
FARRé FONTANETURIEL
-
FARRÉ PEIRÓMARC
-
FARRé PELEGRíALBERT
-
FARRES VAZQUEZAINA
-
FERNÁNDEZ SANZAARON
-
FLOTATS TRULLOLSIVET
-
FONTANET MARSALBLAU
-
GABERNET GONZáLEZEUDALDINDEPENDENT
GARCIA LARAPOL
-
GARCIA LARAAINA
-
GONZALEZ TENAIAN
-
GONZALEZ TENAJOAN ARNAU
-
GRACIA SABATEERICPEDALA.CAT
GRAñó ANDRéSCARLES
-
GRAU MAYORALARES
-
GREGORI ALEUOTESCOLA POMPEU FABRA
GREGORI PERELLÓIONE
-
GUIXE CARRILLOCARINA
-
GUTIéRREZ SOLéDAVIDINDEPENDENT
HEREU MONNÉJUDITESCOLA POMPEU FABRA
HEREU MONNÉARESESCOLA POMPEU FABRA
HERRERO SERRADELLGUERAU
-
HORCAJADA TORRAJOEL
-
ISERN MACIàJOEL
-
ISLA GARCIAROC
-
KARCZDARYEEN
-
LECHDAVIDCN MOLLERUSSA
LECHSZYMONCN MOLLERUSSA
LLOBERA BALLETBOLAIA
-
LLOBERA LLOVERAARESLA GUINEU
LLOBERA LLOVERANÚRIALA GUINEU
LLOPART GONZáLEZ ALAN
-
LLOVERA SIMóMARTA
-
LLOVERA SIMóCESC
-
LOPEZ ROCALAIA
-
MARCH LLOBERAMARTINAC.E. EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA
MARCH LLOBERAMARIA
-
MARI DURANYELOIINDEPENDENT
MARQUES VILARDELLMARIONA
-
MARTíNEZ ANGUERANIL
-
MAS MORRERESJANACLUB ESPORTIU EL PALAU DANGLESOLA
MATEU ALBADAFNE
-
MIQUEL GIRóQUIM
-
MONTULL TELLOPOL
-
NISTORJULIA PAULA
-
NIUBÓ NABAUCARLOTA
-
NIUBÓ NABAUPAULA
-
ONIEVA LLOBERAANNATRI 4.40
OROBITG PASCUALALGUER
-
ORRIT TASIESALBA
-
ORRIT TASIESIRENE
-
PEDROS CAMBRAYPOL
-
PEDRÓS CAMBRAYARES
-
PEREZ GARCIANDIA PERE
-
PEREZ GARCIANDIANURIA
-
PéREZ ROSELLJUDITH
-
PéREZ ROSELLXAVI
-
PIFARRé DALMAUIVAN
-
PIFARRé DALMAUJAN
-
PINÓS AIXALÀMARTA
-
PINÓS AIXALÀCLÀUDIA
-
PONS MAGALLóNNúRIA
-
PONT CASANOVASGUILLEM
-
PONT CASANOVASPAU
-
POPKASIAN ABELIN INDEPENDENT
POTRONY MAQUEDAALBA
-
RÉVES LÓPEZBIEL
-
RIVAS ESCOLàAXELAE VILA-SANA
ROCA TORRESPAUINDEPENDENT
RODRÍGUEZ GALIANORUTHPEDALA.CAT
ROGOJANADELIN
-
ROIG CABANESBIEL
-
ROSELLó ROMEROPOL
-
ROSELLó ROMEROGENíS
-
ROURE BEAALBA
-
ROURE BEAARNAU
-
SALA GRAUSCESC
-
SANMARTIN ORTIGAALBALLIURE
SANMARTIN ORTIGAANNALLIURE
SANS ARGILÉSARES
-
SERRA SERRETNIL
-
SERRANO AIXALàMIREIA
-
SERRANO VILAGRASAMAR
-
SKUTA CARRIQUE ANETTE
-
SOBERA STRELKOVVALENTI
-
SOBERA STRELKOVALIDIA
-
SOBRINO VERDAGUERGERARD
-
SOLE MOLINSMIQUELINDEPENDENT
SOLé ROCAQUERALT
-
SOPENA MONTAGUTESTER
-
TELLA NAVARROYAGO
-
TOMÀS PANÉPAUC.E. EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA
TORRES BERGAALBA
-
TORRES LEIBGIULIAINDEPENDIENTE
TRULLOLS ABADDíDAC
-
UTGé ALEUJANAPEDALA.CAT
UTGé ALEUAINAPEDALA.CAT
VALL DALMAUONA
-
VALLS ALEMANYSERGI
-
VELASCO PELEGRíARES
-
WYPYCH AMELIA
-
ZAMBRANO LLOBERAÀLEX
-


Web de l'esdeveniment

Contacte organització - Contacte inscripcions


Formulari d'inscripció

Servei ofert per Iter5